Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (34) | 2:53:11 | Emma Johansson | 53:16 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (27) | +3:04 | Natalia Vinogradova | 53:46 | ||
3 | Järla Orientering (8) | +3:11 | Elin Hemmyr Skantze | 56:46 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +3:18 | Sofia Haajanen | 53:10 | ||
5 | Leksands OK (92) | +3:21 | Rahel Friedrich | 58:07 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +3:41 | Saila Kinni | 53:36 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (87) | +5:00 | Anne M Hausken Nordberg | 52:19 | ||
8 | Halden SK (6) | +5:07 | Sabine Hauswirth | 55:53 | ||
9 | OK Tisaren (5) | +5:26 | Simone Niggli | 52:42 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (9) | +6:27 | Helena Karlsson | 54:44 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (56) | +6:48 | Tone Wigemyr | 53:49 | ||
12 | OK Pan Århus (1) | +7:06 | Ida Bobach | 53:07 | ||
13 | Koovee (32) | +7:24 | Svetlana Mironova | 54:50 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (29) | +7:47 | Julia Novikova | 56:22 | ||
15 | MS Parma (11) | +8:45 | Tuulia Viberg | 56:17 | ||
16 | Göteborg Majorna OK (31) | +8:56 | Anna Forsberg | 54:11 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (7) | +9:01 | Sara Luscher | 54:56 | ||
18 | OK Linne (3) | +9:26 | Catherine Taylor | 57:25 | ||
19 | Fredrikstad SK (23) | +9:33 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 54:59 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (15) | +10:50 | Adela Indrakova | 57:37 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (35) | +10:58 | Moa Leijon Lind | 58:38 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK (10) | +11:19 | Tove Alexandersson | 52:52 | ||
23 | OK Kåre (22) | +12:38 | Lisa Risby | 57:55 | ||
24 | Lillomarka OL (51) | +12:51 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 1:00:02 | ||
25 | Sävedalens AIK (14) | +14:17 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 58:12 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg (18) | +14:33 | Kirsi Nurmi | 56:56 | ||
27 | Kangasala SK (16) | +14:45 | Outi Hytönen | 56:29 | ||
28 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +15:21 | Anastasia Trubkina | 57:54 | ||
29 | OK Orion (17) | +15:36 | Nadiya Volynska | 58:08 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (46) | +16:14 | Natalia Efimova | 53:40 | ||
31 | IGTISA (13) | +16:24 | Gabija Razaityte | 59:02 | ||
32 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (61) | +16:26 | Laura Vike | 1:00:38 | ||
33 | Eksjö SOK (48) | +16:41 | Lisa Holer | 1:00:49 | ||
34 | NTNUI (28) | +17:08 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 59:15 | ||
35 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (112) | +18:10 | Minna Kauppi | 52:13 | ||
36 | Lynx (54) | +18:14 | Aino Mänkärlä | 58:07 | ||
37 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (70) | +19:20 | Merja Rantanen | 53:43 | ||
38 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +19:25 | Samantha Saeger | 1:05:18 | ||
39 | Tullinge SK (24) | +19:34 | Anna Ställberg | 1:02:32 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +21:44 | Sara Sjökvist | 58:37 | ||
41 | Linköpings OK (26) | +22:09 | Alva Olsson | 58:26 | ||
42 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (82) | +22:39 | Anna Serralonga | 1:01:44 | ||
43 | Rastikarhut (44) | +22:41 | Suvi Ylikylä | 1:06:44 | ||
44 | Halden SK 3 (57) | +22:48 | Helen Palmer | 1:03:49 | ||
45 | OK Pan Århus 2 (36) | +23:53 | Signe Klinting | 1:02:21 | ||
46 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +24:59 | Emily Kemp | 59:31 | ||
47 | Frol IL (59) | +25:01 | Eirin Svanöe Hafstad | 1:04:52 | ||
48 | Pan-Kristianstad (76) | +25:06 | Jannie Hagård | 1:04:58 | ||
49 | Hagaby GoIF (107) | +25:10 | Elin Winblad | 1:04:21 | ||
50 | Black Sea OK (181) | +25:11 | Anastasiia Neverova | 1:03:27 | ||
51 | Anttolan Urheilijat (21) | +25:13 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 58:08 | ||
52 | Koovee 2 (47) | +25:13 | Henna Skog | 1:00:13 | ||
53 | Pargas IF (67) | +25:48 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:04:44 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (184) | +26:50 | Sofie Sihver | 1:04:49 | ||
55 | Konnerud IL (39) | +26:58 | Therese Haare | 1:02:46 | ||
56 | NTNUI 2 (37) | +27:18 | Ida Lindkvist | 1:04:09 | ||
57 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +27:42 | Outi Sareila | 1:07:14 | ||
58 | Rasti-Kurikka (65) | +28:13 | Alexandra Voytova | 1:05:58 | ||
59 | OK Denseln (131) | +28:48 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 1:06:34 | ||
60 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (19) | +28:51 | Simona Aebersold | 1:02:41 | ||
61 | Fossum IF (84) | +28:54 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 1:07:14 | ||
62 | Ärla IF (42) | +29:01 | Emma A Kantarp | 1:11:20 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +29:19 | Paula Gross | 1:02:20 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +29:55 | Marjo Liikanen | 1:04:48 | ||
65 | OK Linne 3 (118) | +31:41 | Lisa Carlsson | 1:06:08 | ||
66 | NTNUI 3 (133) | +31:51 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 1:03:28 | ||
67 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (1045) | +32:21 | Sara Johansson | 1:05:06 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (138) | +32:32 | Heidi Haapasalo | 1:05:42 | ||
69 | OK Södertörn (72) | +33:03 | Helena Markstedt | 1:05:41 | ||
70 | OK Trian (85) | +33:13 | Elli Virta | 58:29 | ||
71 | KFUM Örebro OK (618) | +33:19 | Ellinor Eriksson | 1:07:16 | ||
72 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (96) | +33:30 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:08:51 | ||
73 | Suunta Jyväskylä (86) | +33:54 | Veera Klemettinen | 1:03:39 | ||
74 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (109) | +33:57 | Mari Väisänen | 1:04:45 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +34:02 | Liga Arniece | 1:02:30 | ||
76 | OK Tisaren 3 (171) | +34:30 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 59:56 | ||
77 | Halden SK 4 (1165) | +35:15 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 1:04:31 | ||
78 | Lynx 2 (157) | +35:46 | Kristine Bertuka | 1:03:27 | ||
79 | IF Femman (50) | +37:30 | Olga Novikova | 1:03:20 | ||
80 | Tullinge SK 2 (101) | +37:30 | Sina Tommer | 1:14:03 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 2 (79) | +37:36 | Iida Savolainen | 1:09:59 | ||
82 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +38:16 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 1:05:19 | ||
83 | Ulricehamns OK (126) | +38:26 | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | 1:01:24 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (60) | +38:28 | Silja Kauppinen | 1:02:03 | ||
85 | Nord West (75) | +38:32 | Zlata Malysheva | 1:03:22 | ||
86 | OK Orion 2 (1202) | +39:00 | Hanna Wisniewska | 1:05:59 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (125) | +39:08 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:06:07 | ||
88 | Byåsen IL (64) | +39:31 | Emma Arnesen | 1:09:55 | ||
89 | Vehkalahden Veikot (38) | +39:40 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:09:52 | ||
90 | Rehns BK (165) | +40:11 | Kristin Olovsson | 1:05:05 | ||
91 | OK Ravinen (188) | +40:17 | Frida Forsberg | 1:10:00 | ||
92 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (835) | +40:21 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 1:11:47 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +40:22 | Ellu Munukka | 1:08:12 | ||
94 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (105) | +40:24 | Katja Vanhalakka | 1:08:22 | ||
95 | Halden SK 2 (40) | +40:33 | Bodil Helgerud | 59:54 | ||
96 | OK Tisaren 2 (63) | +40:40 | Barbara Vavrysova | 1:16:43 | ||
97 | SK Uusi (53) | +40:44 | Tekle Gvildyte | 1:20:21 | ||
98 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +40:48 | Lina Berggren | 1:08:15 | ||
99 | Keuruun Kisailijat (52) | +41:15 | Sanna Pusa | 1:19:07 | ||
100 | OK Tyr (114) | +41:29 | My Westlund | 1:10:14 | ||
101 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (196) | +42:36 | Anu Tuomisto | 1:08:05 | ||
102 | Rastivarsat (88) | +42:43 | Irina Mihalko | 1:07:57 | ||
103 | Bredaryds SOK (509) | +42:45 | Amanda Hansson | 1:07:45 | ||
104 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1210) | +42:48 | Maria Arvidsson | 1:11:20 | ||
105 | Nydalens SK 2 (1222) | +43:27 | Thalia Bertschinger | 1:07:21 | ||
106 | OK Vöru (204) | +43:45 | Eleri Hirv | 1:11:47 | ||
107 | OK Linne 4 (202) | +43:48 | Elin Löfås | 1:09:56 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (167) | +44:08 | Elina Lammi | 1:07:43 | ||
109 | Umeå OK (81) | +44:16 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 1:09:14 | ||
110 | Koovee 3 (98) | +44:17 | Minna Saarinen | 1:10:57 | ||
111 | OK Raseborg (99) | +44:18 | Mikaela Fiskars | 1:09:28 | ||
112 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +44:27 | Sari Vääränen | 1:03:41 | ||
113 | SK Vuoksi (83) | +44:31 | Essi Väisänen | 1:13:30 | ||
114 | SK Uusi 2 (153) | +44:36 | Greet Oeyen | 1:08:10 | ||
115 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (1217) | +44:39 | Emma Bergman | 1:19:58 | ||
116 | Tullinge SK 4 (132) | +44:46 | Linnea Engstedt | 1:07:10 | ||
117 | Omega (97) | +45:08 | Marya Krylova | 1:07:57 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93) | +45:31 | Pinja Kurppa | 1:09:07 | ||
119 | Tidligere toppløpere (1261) | +46:07 | Laura Kempas | 1:05:23 | ||
120 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (1098) | +46:34 | Tova Olsson | 1:14:07 | ||
121 | IFK Moras OK 2 (33) | +46:44 | Emily Holm | 1:10:46 | ||
122 | OK Dacke (698) | +46:49 | Maja Pettersson | 1:06:44 | ||
123 | Asker SK (143) | +46:54 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:06:45 | ||
124 | Lillomarka OL 2 (69) | +46:57 | Kristina Yakubkina | 1:09:58 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 4 (95) | +46:58 | Mari Schutskoff | 1:07:38 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 5 (251) | +47:01 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 1:10:57 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (309) | +47:03 | Päivi Malmi | 1:07:18 | ||
128 | Kongsberg OL (135) | +47:10 | Siri Moholth | 1:14:04 | ||
129 | OK Kompas (185) | +47:20 | Viktoriia Sukharevska | 1:06:12 | ||
130 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110) | +47:52 | Sanna Skoog | 1:12:34 | ||
131 | Västerås SOK (78) | +48:05 | Maria Ivermark | 1:14:32 | ||
132 | Lappeen Riento (103) | +48:13 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:18:47 | ||
133 | Koovee 4 (158) | +48:15 | Heli Ketola | 1:17:45 | ||
134 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (43) | +48:25 | Laura Leijola | 1:02:49 | ||
135 | MS Parma 3 (74) | +48:33 | Emilia Rantanen | 1:12:35 | ||
136 | Centrum OK Stockholm (265) | +48:37 | Malin Annegård | 1:05:17 | ||
137 | Sundsvalls OK (159) | +48:52 | Annika Carlberg | 1:12:43 | ||
138 | Ainot (100) | +48:57 | Johanna Asklöf | 1:06:10 | ||
139 | Trollhättans SOK (348) | +48:59 | Josefine Kristiansson | 1:05:48 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (122) | +49:01 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:12:27 | ||
141 | Kangasniemen Kalske (355) | +49:02 | Outi Valkonen | 1:15:52 | ||
142 | IFK Göteborg 2 (58) | +49:09 | Annica Eng | 1:12:02 | ||
143 | Fossum IF 2 (379) | +49:16 | Julie Berteig | 1:08:26 | ||
144 | Hiiltonaiset (119) | +49:19 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:12:38 | ||
145 | OK Kåre 2 (1125) | +49:47 | Matilda Andersson | 1:07:42 | ||
146 | Kymin Suunnistajat (201) | +50:09 | Salla Töyrylä | 1:10:31 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 2 (106) | +50:20 | Anni Honkimaa | 1:09:28 | ||
148 | OK Trian 2 (137) | +50:50 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 1:18:10 | ||
149 | OK Kapa (239) | +50:54 | Irita Pukite | 1:04:27 | ||
150 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (243) | +51:24 | Suvi Heittola | 1:14:41 | ||
151 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (182) | +51:29 | Jana Valesova | 1:07:52 | ||
152 | Leppävaaran Sisu (395) | +51:33 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 1:09:34 | ||
153 | Navi (155) | +51:39 | Heini Tarvainen | 1:14:37 | ||
154 | Varegg IL (71) | +51:43 | Line Laurantsen | 1:15:02 | ||
155 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (45) | +52:02 | Miitu Korhonen | 1:10:08 | ||
156 | Copenhagen O (236) | +52:04 | Amalie Tripax | 1:18:27 | ||
157 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (168) | +52:13 | Mervi Pötry | 1:10:06 | ||
158 | OK Rodhen (89) | +53:11 | Angela Wild | 1:21:14 | ||
159 | Täby OK (91) | +54:08 | Hanna Hänström | 1:14:43 | ||
160 | Oppsal IF (303) | +54:18 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:18:16 | ||
161 | Hestra IF (526) | +54:25 | Linnea Bäckström | 1:08:45 | ||
162 | Emblem IL (592) | +54:25 | Karianne Ruud | 1:06:42 | ||
163 | Espoon Suunta 7 (369) | +54:31 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:09:33 | ||
164 | MS Parma 4 (141) | +54:34 | Anu Ekström | 1:11:18 | ||
165 | Köping-Kolsva OK (518) | +54:57 | Johanna Larsson | 1:08:46 | ||
166 | EUOC (440) | +54:59 | Zoe Harding | 1:13:40 | ||
167 | Espoon Suunta 5 (496) | +55:01 | Mirka Haataja | 1:14:13 | ||
168 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (94) | +55:06 | Marjo Bergman | 1:18:17 | ||
169 | Omega 2 (257) | +56:45 | Liliia Shihova | 1:11:26 | ||
170 | OK Meridians (104) | +57:07 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:11:02 | ||
171 | Modum OL (174) | +57:12 | Maren Kopland | 1:16:00 | ||
172 | Lapuan Virkiä (116) | +57:15 | Maarit Korpi | 1:15:04 | ||
173 | Järla Orientering 3 (210) | +57:17 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 1:16:48 | ||
174 | OK Trian 4 (175) | +57:29 | Jeannette Aumo | 1:11:01 | ||
175 | Oriveden Ponnistus (284) | +57:32 | Tiina Uotila | 1:14:36 | ||
176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +57:35 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:10:21 | ||
177 | Falkenbergs OK (271) | +57:42 | Sofie Söderblom | 1:15:08 | ||
178 | Attunda OK (178) | +57:46 | Terese Herlin | 1:13:43 | ||
179 | Asker SK 2 (1170) | +57:49 | Silje Arntzen | 1:12:46 | ||
180 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +57:58 | Anna Elffors | 1:09:01 | ||
181 | Vetelin Urheilijat (146) | +58:21 | Tanja Rannila | 1:15:41 | ||
182 | Espoon Suunta 4 (142) | +58:38 | Astra Francke | 1:19:02 | ||
183 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (90) | +59:08 | Erika Lindqvist | 1:18:08 | ||
184 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (147) | +59:16 | Nina Mäki | 1:23:21 | ||
185 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (293) | +59:20 | Anu Tahvanainen | 1:16:33 | ||
186 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +59:20 | Alma Toivonen | 1:06:48 | ||
187 | Alatornion Pirkat (391) | +59:29 | Jenni Kokkonen | 1:18:18 | ||
188 | OK77 (62) | +59:30 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:17:49 | ||
189 | Kuzmolovo OS (120) | +59:34 | Olga Borodulina | 1:18:31 | ||
190 | Eksjö SOK 2 (1204) | +59:53 | Josefin Dahlsten | 1:34:02 | ||
191 | Rasti-Lukko (134) | +1:00:16 | Jasmiina Rantala | 1:15:29 | ||
192 | Suomusjärven Sisu (246) | +1:00:17 | Tiina Anttila | 1:16:08 | ||
193 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (260) | +1:00:21 | Mari Koivunen | 1:13:45 | ||
194 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214) | +1:00:44 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 1:07:23 | ||
195 | EUOC 2 (1219) | +1:00:50 | Beth Hanson | 1:21:43 | ||
196 | Kyrös-Rasti (244) | +1:01:28 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 1:17:34 | ||
197 | OK Trian 3 (149) | +1:01:29 | Tuulia Kivistö | 1:19:33 | ||
198 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1220) | +1:01:36 | Brit Volden | 1:14:48 | ||
199 | OK Landehof (705) | +1:01:42 | Helena Strand | 1:08:51 | ||
200 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (564) | +1:01:42 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 1:17:30 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |