< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Hiisirasti 3 (180) | +44:03 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 14:27 | ||
202 | Emblem IL (592) | +44:07 | Karianne Ruud | 12:44 | ||
203 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +44:08 | Cecilia Sjövall | 13:12 | ||
204 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (163) | +44:26 | Mirabella Tolonen | 13:15 | ||
205 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (564) | +44:27 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 16:36 | ||
206 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (166) | +44:36 | Essi Kangasaho | 13:43 | ||
207 | Espoon Akilles 2 (297) | +44:37 | Anna Voutilainen | 14:52 | ||
208 | OK77 2 (306) | +44:39 | Kristiina Vaano | 13:58 | ||
209 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (148) | +44:48 | Sonja Julkunen | 14:29 | ||
210 | Ärla IF 2 (270) | +44:51 | Sophie Eriksson | 15:30 | ||
211 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1220) | +45:04 | Brit Volden | 14:36 | ||
212 | Kangasala SK 9 (197) | +45:06 | Miina Rautakorpi | 18:11 | ||
213 | Suomusjärven Sisu (246) | +45:13 | Tiina Anttila | 17:24 | ||
214 | Lytkarino (207) | +45:43 | Aleksandra Andronova | 12:07 | ||
215 | SK Vuoksi 4 (222) | +46:04 | Marina Ivanova | 16:53 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 3 (179) | +46:10 | Salla Autti | 15:33 | ||
217 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486) | +46:15 | Jenna Vanhatalo | 17:02 | ||
218 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +46:18 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 16:44 | ||
219 | OLV Baselland (66) | +46:19 | Anina Holmberg | 14:40 | ||
220 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +46:23 | Kerttu Nironen | 14:40 | ||
221 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (329) | +46:24 | Ida Maria Svensson | 14:28 | ||
222 | Hiisirasti 2 (359) | +46:29 | Anna Elffors | 13:53 | ||
223 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (231) | +46:31 | Hanna Ruhanen | 14:31 | ||
224 | Wing OK (455) | +46:57 | Kjersti Midtbö | 15:43 | ||
225 | Umeå OK 2 (319) | +47:06 | Lotti Kung | 14:47 | ||
226 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (221) | +47:40 | Anni Taanila | 14:13 | ||
227 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (238) | +48:20 | Outi Örn | 15:47 | ||
228 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten (481) | +48:24 | Wanda Gmuer | 15:32 | ||
229 | Espoon Suunta 8 (326) | +49:08 | Milja Lötjönen | 16:23 | ||
230 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +49:09 | Alma Toivonen | 12:57 | ||
231 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (577) | +49:17 | sara jonasson | 16:13 | ||
232 | Laitasaaren Veto (156) | +49:18 | kukka-maria karppinen | 17:07 | ||
233 | Närpes OK 2 (253) | +49:28 | Annette Langels | 17:04 | ||
234 | OK Ravinen 2 (1032) | +49:28 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 13:14 | ||
235 | OK Landehof (705) | +49:29 | Helena Strand | 13:00 | ||
236 | Olavin Rasti (121) | +49:46 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 13:26 | ||
237 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (237) | +49:51 | Marika Suominen | 14:21 | ||
238 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +49:58 | Laura Rantanen | 17:01 | ||
239 | IF Femman 2 (320) | +50:04 | Pernilla Tunis | 13:53 | ||
240 | Koovee 5 (491) | +50:06 | Ella Skog | 13:50 | ||
241 | Nord West 2 (245) | +50:09 | Inga Hafizova | 14:49 | ||
242 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +50:23 | Virva Horneman | 16:33 | ||
243 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214) | +50:25 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 13:25 | ||
244 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (416) | +50:31 | Katja Kaario | 14:56 | ||
245 | OK Raseborg 2 (302) | +51:05 | Henrika Malmström | 16:29 | ||
246 | Snättringe SK (362) | +51:06 | Sofia Persson | 14:11 | ||
247 | Ringerike OL (203) | +51:13 | Sissel Skovly | 15:11 | ||
248 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +51:25 | Marte Fallbakken Berge | 15:16 | ||
249 | Navi 2 (279) | +51:38 | Laura Virjula | 18:54 | ||
250 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (242) | +51:51 | Virpi Roine | 13:27 | ||
251 | Azuolas (315) | +52:08 | Agne Juodagalvyte | 13:32 | ||
252 | Pargas IF 2 (219) | +52:13 | Hanna Lonka | 13:15 | ||
253 | Tullinge SK 5 (376) | +52:18 | Cecilia Imark | 15:29 | ||
254 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +52:19 | Hanna Vainionpää | 13:50 | ||
255 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (108) | +52:46 | Larissa Erola | 14:17 | ||
256 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (254) | +53:13 | Niina Kauppinen | 15:50 | ||
257 | O-girls (161) | +53:26 | Elena Bannikova | 13:05 | ||
258 | USV TU Dresden (670) | +53:29 | Patricia Siegert | 14:52 | ||
259 | Lillomarka OL 3 (225) | +53:29 | Hedda Vonen | 13:24 | ||
260 | OK Denseln 3 (1409) | +53:35 | Carina Kalered | 14:41 | ||
261 | Laihian Luja (516) | +53:43 | Susanna Karppi | 20:31 | ||
262 | OK Botnia (144) | +53:45 | Linda Ekonoja | 14:10 | ||
263 | Frol IL 2 (249) | +53:48 | Elise Taylor Spets | 19:26 | ||
264 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (195) | +53:50 | Marja Penttilä | 15:07 | ||
265 | Vyborg-orientir (701) | +54:03 | Valentina Petson | 17:53 | ||
266 | Hauhon Sisu (634) | +54:09 | Tuija Laine | 18:00 | ||
267 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (263) | +54:10 | Sanni Kuusinen | 13:57 | ||
268 | Turku Multisport (398) | +54:12 | Salla Sergelius | 14:50 | ||
269 | Lauttakylän Luja (349) | +54:16 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 14:58 | ||
270 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +54:27 | Essi Partanen | 15:30 | ||
271 | OK Trian 5 (346) | +54:59 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 15:32 | ||
272 | SK100 (1399) | +55:01 | Grete Gutmann | 13:53 | ||
273 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +55:02 | Maija Lång | 18:37 | ||
274 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (229) | +55:40 | Leena Myllys | 16:24 | ||
275 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (336) | +55:42 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 15:35 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (304) | +55:43 | Annamari Vierikko | 14:38 | ||
277 | Northern Wind (113) | +55:53 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 14:21 | ||
278 | Lappeen Riento 2 (130) | +55:56 | Mia Saarilaakso | 14:33 | ||
279 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (448) | +55:58 | Tiina Kihlström | 16:21 | ||
280 | Viitasaaren Suunta (316) | +56:10 | Milla Kantanen | 20:33 | ||
281 | Pellon Ponsi (484) | +56:23 | Marke Joona | 16:08 | ||
282 | OK Rodhen 2 (927) | +56:33 | Mathilda Karlsson | 15:56 | ||
283 | Saloisten Reipas (286) | +56:48 | Mira Räisänen | 15:31 | ||
284 | Linköpings OK 2 (449) | +56:52 | Hanna Modig Tjärnström | 19:18 | ||
285 | IF Minken (291) | +57:21 | Mikaela Calden | 15:15 | ||
286 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (313) | +57:26 | Annukka Latvala | 15:32 | ||
287 | Väsby OK (288) | +57:40 | Maria Hellström | 16:25 | ||
288 | Rastikarhut 2 (136) | +57:50 | Tiina Haapakoski | 16:52 | ||
289 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +57:54 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 13:40 | ||
290 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (294) | +57:57 | Kirsi Niskanen | 16:00 | ||
291 | Luumäen Rasti (350) | +58:04 | Marjaana Seppä | 16:39 | ||
292 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (123) | +58:05 | Lotta Eerola | 11:51 | ||
293 | OLG Cordoba (587) | +58:06 | Judith Maurer | 16:24 | ||
294 | Rastivarsat 2 (281) | +58:08 | Sanni Lepola | 13:43 | ||
295 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1322) | +58:10 | Anne Rauhamäki | 14:10 | ||
296 | IK Kronan (124) | +58:18 | Lilian Strandvall | 21:58 | ||
297 | SK Hanksu 2002 (289) | +58:30 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 22:27 | ||
298 | Rastiketut (275) | +58:31 | Tanja Mäntylä | 15:48 | ||
299 | Raumar Orientering (287) | +58:42 | Tiril Ruud Bråten | 16:55 | ||
300 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (354) | +59:17 | Tanja Moser | 16:17 | ||
301 | OK Pölva Kobras (365) | +59:30 | Mirja Virve | 19:11 | ||
302 | Lynx 5 (576) | +59:40 | Salla Lehto | 16:02 | ||
303 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (438) | +59:47 | Anni Väyrynen | 15:54 | ||
304 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +1:00:07 | Sanna Andelin | 12:35 | ||
305 | Byåsen IL 2 (224) | +1:00:10 | Pia Blake | 24:17 | ||
306 | Hamok (649) | +1:00:43 | Sofie Herremans | 14:57 | ||
307 | Pihkaniskat (366) | +1:00:52 | Anu Sintonen | 18:38 | ||
308 | Mezmalas MTB (616) | +1:01:00 | Elina Karklina | 13:00 | ||
309 | NTNUI 5 (987) | +1:01:07 | Mali Kanstad | 16:14 | ||
310 | Värska OK Peko (111) | +1:01:12 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 18:17 | ||
311 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +1:01:15 | Saara Juvonen | 16:02 | ||
312 | IFK Umeå (528) | +1:01:17 | Anna Holmgren | 15:38 | ||
313 | Saksa (423) | +1:01:21 | Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | 17:51 | ||
314 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (645) | +1:01:24 | Noora Hakala | 18:06 | ||
315 | Snättringe SK 2 (1203) | +1:01:34 | Therese Persson | 19:22 | ||
316 | JOKA (211) | +1:02:01 | Helle Hallik | 15:26 | ||
317 | Bussola OK (277) | +1:02:09 | Irene Eglin | 14:11 | ||
318 | OK Kolmården 2 (943) | +1:02:27 | Sara Nordvall Forsberg | 16:21 | ||
319 | Katrineholms OK (425) | +1:02:30 | Ida Wadman | 15:10 | ||
320 | Perhon Kiri (613) | +1:02:32 | Mervi Kivelä | 15:19 | ||
321 | NTNUI 7 (1413) | +1:02:33 | Chiara Dalla Santa | 18:08 | ||
322 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (230) | +1:02:36 | Johanna Hankonen | 16:11 | ||
323 | Röyken O-lag (198) | +1:03:09 | Ida Svanberg | 15:03 | ||
324 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (549) | +1:03:20 | Maarika Taipalus | 15:15 | ||
325 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +1:04:19 | Sara Ivarsson | 22:09 | ||
326 | Someron Esa (331) | +1:04:20 | Tiina Väre | 13:16 | ||
327 | IL Tyrving (77) | +1:04:25 | Marianne Njåstein | 15:08 | ||
328 | Kinttuviisas (483) | +1:04:31 | Annariitta Kottonen | 18:01 | ||
329 | Rastivarsat 4 (504) | +1:04:34 | Juliana Molnar | 17:01 | ||
330 | Rasti-Vihti (479) | +1:04:38 | Laura Pohjola | 17:01 | ||
331 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1200) | +1:04:41 | Hilde Storlökken | 16:55 | ||
332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (208) | +1:04:43 | Minna Ristimäki | 18:41 | ||
333 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1114) | +1:04:44 | Sannamari Lankia | 15:04 | ||
334 | TAKA TOK (480) | +1:04:54 | Marite Turka | 15:47 | ||
335 | OK Hällen (12) | +1:04:57 | Linnea Hultman | 19:28 | ||
336 | Leksands OK 2 (757) | +1:04:59 | Erica Edman | 37:29 | ||
337 | Nord West 3 (352) | +1:05:15 | Anastasia Pesegova | 15:30 | ||
338 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (530) | +1:05:19 | Susan Humppi | 18:40 | ||
339 | RasTiimi (139) | +1:05:20 | Katariina Tiitto | 16:35 | ||
340 | NTNUI 6 (1083) | +1:05:23 | Maja Fjellstad Knutsen | 16:44 | ||
341 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (612) | +1:05:32 | arja lotvonen | 17:20 | ||
342 | Rasti 88 2 (604) | +1:05:36 | Laura Korpela | 16:52 | ||
343 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (358) | +1:05:36 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 15:27 | ||
344 | Sotkamon Jymy (522) | +1:05:38 | Kaija Korhonen | 16:50 | ||
345 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (269) | +1:05:41 | Jonna Eeva | 15:25 | ||
346 | MS Parma 6 (183) | +1:05:42 | Andromachi Savouras | 22:16 | ||
347 | OK77 5 (858) | +1:06:06 | Annika von Schoultz | 15:27 | ||
348 | IK Auseklis (318) | +1:06:09 | Jana Lepiksone | 14:08 | ||
349 | OK77 3 (383) | +1:06:13 | Saila Korento | 17:26 | ||
350 | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +1:06:27 | Asta Järvinen | 25:38 | ||
351 | Lynx 4 (189) | +1:06:31 | Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta | 14:48 | ||
352 | Sonkajärven Pahka (255) | +1:06:41 | Maria Rantanen | 14:34 | ||
353 | Nyköpings OK (223) | +1:06:47 | Kajsa Nilsson | 19:32 | ||
354 | Kauhajoen Karhu (327) | +1:06:55 | Sanna Heittola | 14:21 | ||
355 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (367) | +1:06:59 | Maija Keränen | 15:31 | ||
356 | MS Parma 11 (737) | +1:07:13 | Riina Lukander | 18:52 | ||
357 | OK Linne 5 (1199) | +1:07:21 | Emma Pihl Skoog | 21:25 | ||
358 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (724) | +1:07:23 | Essi Vilhonen | 18:17 | ||
359 | Forsa OK (672) | +1:07:24 | Sara Kring | 18:27 | ||
360 | Ganddal IL (234) | +1:07:27 | Trine Bolstad | 18:26 | ||
361 | OK Denseln 2 (268) | +1:07:33 | Sarah Persson | 12:33 | ||
362 | IL BUL-Tromsö (152) | +1:07:39 | Anne Urset | 13:42 | ||
363 | Pargas IF 3 (410) | +1:07:40 | Åsa Lindberg | 16:54 | ||
364 | Joutsenon Kullervo (583) | +1:07:43 | Julia Kupchenok | 15:50 | ||
365 | NTHK (1306) | +1:07:55 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 16:37 | ||
366 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (218) | +1:07:57 | Ilze Lapina | 14:03 | ||
367 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (325) | +1:08:12 | Terhi Kujala | 19:09 | ||
368 | Rasti-Jyry (228) | +1:08:13 | Tiina Isoniemi | 13:22 | ||
369 | Iisalmen Visa (227) | +1:08:20 | Päivi Roivainen | 13:51 | ||
370 | Lynx 3 (177) | +1:08:34 | Hanna Kangasaho | 14:02 | ||
371 | OK Kape (635) | +1:08:37 | Merike Vanjuk | 40:30 | ||
372 | OLG Bern (252) | +1:08:38 | Jolanda Wehrli | 17:45 | ||
373 | Saarijärven Pullistus (310) | +1:08:39 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 18:32 | ||
374 | Brice Vecenes (240) | +1:08:40 | Ieva Godina | 14:21 | ||
375 | Kuortaneen Kunto (414) | +1:08:43 | Arja Stevander | 16:40 | ||
376 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (718) | +1:08:51 | Liisa Kriktilä | 16:22 | ||
377 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (232) | +1:08:52 | Inka Salonen | 14:27 | ||
378 | OK Ilves (334) | +1:09:00 | Triin Vask | 15:04 | ||
379 | OK Tyr 3 (1023) | +1:09:03 | Lydia Martinsson | 13:01 | ||
380 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (566) | +1:09:05 | Erika Koski-Säntti | 22:24 | ||
381 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (397) | +1:09:17 | Laura Laakkonen | 17:33 | ||
382 | Espoon Akilles 3 (330) | +1:09:24 | Hanna Vuorela | 16:09 | ||
383 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (173) | +1:09:27 | Essi Sundström | 19:26 | ||
384 | OK Trian 7 (476) | +1:09:30 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 21:27 | ||
385 | OZONS OK (885) | +1:10:25 | Aiva Jakovela | 16:03 | ||
386 | Pihkaniskat 2 (457) | +1:10:28 | Mari Hämäläinen | 19:08 | ||
387 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (497) | +1:10:32 | Päivi Anttonen | 15:58 | ||
388 | Orienta Moscow Compass (285) | +1:10:44 | Nadezhda Tsvetkova | 15:46 | ||
389 | MS Parma 7 (1205) | +1:10:45 | Johanna Honkanen | 13:42 | ||
390 | HeiaVenlat (415) | +1:10:50 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 15:38 | ||
391 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1194) | +1:11:10 | Monika Henriksson | 18:39 | ||
392 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (477) | +1:11:27 | Anniina Heikkinen | 17:20 | ||
393 | IF Brahe (280) | +1:12:12 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 17:58 | ||
394 | Tullinge SK 6 (1025) | +1:12:26 | Malin Sundqvist | 17:04 | ||
395 | OK Arona (567) | +1:12:30 | Bruvele Liene | 14:36 | ||
396 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (220) | +1:12:41 | Tiina Myllylä | 20:01 | ||
397 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (370) | +1:12:43 | Katri Lehtikangas | 16:18 | ||
398 | Oppsal IF 2 (953) | +1:12:44 | Reidun Haarr Johansen | 20:02 | ||
399 | SK Uusi 3 (422) | +1:12:45 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 14:12 | ||
400 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (301) | +1:12:47 | Kati Korhonen | 14:18 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |