< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (221) | +59:03 | Anni Taanila | 57:14 | ||
202 | OK Landehof (705) | +59:05 | Helena Strand | 54:14 | ||
203 | Hiisirasti 3 (180) | +59:07 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 1:01:10 | ||
204 | OK Roslagen (200) | +59:28 | Carolina Nealis | 1:09:49 | ||
205 | Olavin Rasti (121) | +59:33 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 54:51 | ||
206 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (214) | +59:36 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 54:14 | ||
207 | Pargas IF 2 (219) | +59:53 | Hanna Lonka | 52:34 | ||
208 | IF Femman 2 (320) | +1:00:09 | Pernilla Tunis | 55:36 | ||
209 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (371) | +1:00:36 | julia väliheikki | 21:42 | ||
210 | Lytkarino (207) | +1:01:06 | Aleksandra Andronova | 59:08 | ||
211 | OK77 2 (306) | +1:01:14 | Kristiina Vaano | 1:02:12 | ||
212 | Lapin Veikot (154) | +1:01:16 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:01:11 | ||
213 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (148) | +1:01:20 | Sonja Julkunen | 1:02:39 | ||
214 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (329) | +1:01:28 | Ida Maria Svensson | 1:01:10 | ||
215 | OK Kolmården (328) | +1:01:29 | Agneta Eriksson | 1:04:51 | ||
216 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (486) | +1:01:44 | Jenna Vanhatalo | 1:04:09 | ||
217 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (390) | +1:02:10 | Cecilia Sjövall | 1:02:53 | ||
218 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (237) | +1:02:43 | Marika Suominen | 58:52 | ||
219 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +1:02:44 | Hanna Vainionpää | 55:54 | ||
220 | OK Raseborg 2 (302) | +1:03:18 | Henrika Malmström | 1:00:20 | ||
221 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (242) | +1:03:46 | Virpi Roine | 57:00 | ||
222 | MS Parma 5 (191) | +1:03:55 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 1:14:04 | ||
223 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (163) | +1:04:06 | Mirabella Tolonen | 1:04:33 | ||
224 | Koovee 5 (491) | +1:04:32 | Ella Skog | 59:54 | ||
225 | Azuolas (315) | +1:04:36 | Agne Juodagalvyte | 57:39 | ||
226 | OLV Baselland (66) | +1:04:40 | Anina Holmberg | 1:04:39 | ||
227 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (238) | +1:04:53 | Outi Örn | 1:03:58 | ||
228 | SK100 (1399) | +1:04:55 | Grete Gutmann | 55:25 | ||
229 | Lappeen Riento 2 (130) | +1:05:01 | Mia Saarilaakso | 55:16 | ||
230 | Nord West 2 (245) | +1:05:03 | Inga Hafizova | 1:01:22 | ||
231 | Jönköpings OK (170) | +1:05:10 | Anna Johansson | 1:11:09 | ||
232 | Lauttakylän Luja (349) | +1:05:41 | Kaisa Teerikoski | 58:01 | ||
233 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (217) | +1:06:01 | Virva Horneman | 1:03:49 | ||
234 | Närpes OK 2 (253) | +1:06:08 | Annette Langels | 1:05:23 | ||
235 | OLG Biberist-OL Regio Olten (481) | +1:06:27 | Wanda Gmuer | 1:05:13 | ||
236 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (577) | +1:06:30 | sara jonasson | 1:05:04 | ||
237 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (123) | +1:06:54 | Lotta Eerola | 52:18 | ||
238 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +1:07:05 | Maija Lång | 1:02:18 | ||
239 | Espoon Suunta 3 (179) | +1:07:06 | Salla Autti | 1:08:07 | ||
240 | Snättringe SK (362) | +1:07:12 | Sofia Persson | 1:01:55 | ||
241 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (263) | +1:07:14 | Sanni Kuusinen | 58:39 | ||
242 | O-girls (161) | +1:07:24 | Elena Bannikova | 58:41 | ||
243 | OK Botnia (144) | +1:07:28 | Linda Ekonoja | 59:31 | ||
244 | SK Vuoksi 4 (222) | +1:07:39 | Marina Ivanova | 1:10:06 | ||
245 | Lahden Taimi (128) | +1:07:42 | Sanna Andelin | 51:48 | ||
246 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (416) | +1:07:56 | Katja Kaario | 1:03:59 | ||
247 | NTNUI 4 (212) | +1:07:57 | Marte Fallbakken Berge | 1:03:26 | ||
248 | USV TU Dresden (670) | +1:08:00 | Patricia Siegert | 1:01:01 | ||
249 | Kangasala SK 9 (197) | +1:08:01 | Miina Rautakorpi | 1:12:44 | ||
250 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (304) | +1:08:04 | Annamari Vierikko | 58:37 | ||
251 | Valkeakosken Haka (186) | +1:08:05 | Essi Partanen | 1:00:47 | ||
252 | Ringerike OL (203) | +1:08:15 | Sissel Skovly | 1:03:52 | ||
253 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (108) | +1:08:44 | Larissa Erola | 1:01:53 | ||
254 | Laitasaaren Veto (156) | +1:09:14 | kukka-maria karppinen | 1:08:42 | ||
255 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (231) | +1:09:16 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:08:54 | ||
256 | Ärla IF 2 (270) | +1:09:32 | Sophie Eriksson | 1:11:49 | ||
257 | Tullinge SK 5 (376) | +1:09:32 | Cecilia Imark | 1:04:22 | ||
258 | Vyborg-orientir (701) | +1:10:21 | Valentina Petson | 1:05:49 | ||
259 | OK Trian 5 (346) | +1:11:04 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 1:03:16 | ||
260 | Someron Esa (331) | +1:11:06 | Tiina Väre | 51:40 | ||
261 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1322) | +1:11:22 | Anne Rauhamäki | 59:00 | ||
262 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (294) | +1:11:23 | Kirsi Niskanen | 1:01:04 | ||
263 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (448) | +1:11:47 | Tiina Kihlström | 1:03:48 | ||
264 | OLG Cordoba (587) | +1:12:03 | Judith Maurer | 1:01:59 | ||
265 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (195) | +1:12:26 | Marja Penttilä | 1:05:22 | ||
266 | IF Minken (291) | +1:12:27 | Mikaela Calden | 1:02:00 | ||
267 | Northern Wind (113) | +1:12:30 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 1:02:36 | ||
268 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +1:12:38 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 1:00:02 | ||
269 | Saloisten Reipas (286) | +1:12:40 | Mira Räisänen | 1:03:02 | ||
270 | Rastivarsat 2 (281) | +1:12:47 | Sanni Lepola | 1:00:00 | ||
271 | Laihian Luja (516) | +1:12:50 | Susanna Karppi | 1:11:16 | ||
272 | Lillomarka OL 3 (225) | +1:13:08 | Hedda Vonen | 1:04:41 | ||
273 | OK Rodhen 2 (927) | +1:13:55 | Mathilda Karlsson | 1:04:57 | ||
274 | Umeå OK 2 (319) | +1:14:10 | Lotti Kung | 1:13:29 | ||
275 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (336) | +1:14:36 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 1:06:08 | ||
276 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (266) | +1:14:46 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:16:50 | ||
277 | Perhon Kiri (613) | +1:15:07 | Mervi Kivelä | 59:32 | ||
278 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (229) | +1:15:37 | Leena Myllys | 1:07:59 | ||
279 | Mezmalas MTB (616) | +1:15:41 | Elina Karklina | 59:19 | ||
280 | Väsby OK (288) | +1:16:00 | Maria Hellström | 1:06:23 | ||
281 | Rastikarhut 2 (136) | +1:16:13 | Tiina Haapakoski | 1:06:53 | ||
282 | IL BUL-Tromsö (152) | +1:16:44 | Anne Urset | 54:25 | ||
283 | RasTiimi (139) | +1:16:46 | Katariina Tiitto | 59:39 | ||
284 | OK Ravinen 2 (1032) | +1:17:21 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 1:12:45 | ||
285 | Rastiketut (275) | +1:17:30 | Tanja Mäntylä | 1:06:26 | ||
286 | Espoon Suunta 8 (326) | +1:17:49 | Milja Lötjönen | 1:16:42 | ||
287 | Linköpings OK 2 (449) | +1:17:53 | Hanna Modig Tjärnström | 1:11:58 | ||
288 | Bussola OK (277) | +1:17:55 | Irene Eglin | 1:01:35 | ||
289 | OK Pölva Kobras (365) | +1:18:12 | Mirja Virve | 1:09:31 | ||
290 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (549) | +1:18:12 | Maarika Taipalus | 1:01:45 | ||
291 | IFK Umeå (528) | +1:18:20 | Anna Holmgren | 1:04:19 | ||
292 | Leksands OK 2 (757) | +1:18:24 | Erica Edman | 1:22:33 | ||
293 | Rasti-Jyry (228) | +1:18:35 | Tiina Isoniemi | 55:22 | ||
294 | Katrineholms OK (425) | +1:18:38 | Ida Wadman | 1:02:56 | ||
295 | Luumäen Rasti (350) | +1:18:55 | Marjaana Seppä | 1:09:08 | ||
296 | OK Denseln 2 (268) | +1:19:12 | Sarah Persson | 55:50 | ||
297 | Lynx 4 (189) | +1:19:24 | Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta | 59:19 | ||
298 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (367) | +1:19:26 | Maija Keränen | 59:36 | ||
299 | Lynx 5 (576) | +1:19:34 | Salla Lehto | 1:07:34 | ||
300 | JOKA (211) | +1:19:35 | Helle Hallik | 1:04:38 | ||
301 | Kauhajoen Karhu (327) | +1:19:40 | Sanna Heittola | 58:45 | ||
302 | Brice Vecenes (240) | +1:19:57 | Ieva Godina | 57:17 | ||
303 | TAKA TOK (480) | +1:20:06 | Marite Turka | 1:02:37 | ||
304 | IK Auseklis (318) | +1:20:19 | Jana Lepiksone | 59:56 | ||
305 | OK Tyr 3 (1023) | +1:20:22 | Lydia Martinsson | 55:58 | ||
306 | NTNUI 5 (987) | +1:20:32 | Mali Kanstad | 1:07:17 | ||
307 | Pellon Ponsi (484) | +1:20:43 | Marke Joona | 1:12:07 | ||
308 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1200) | +1:20:51 | Hilde Storlökken | 1:04:43 | ||
309 | IL Tyrving (77) | +1:20:57 | Marianne Njåstein | 1:03:18 | ||
310 | Sonkajärven Pahka (255) | +1:21:02 | Maria Rantanen | 1:00:33 | ||
311 | IK Kronan (124) | +1:21:04 | Lilian Strandvall | 1:16:22 | ||
312 | Lynx 3 (177) | +1:21:04 | Hanna Kangasaho | 58:10 | ||
313 | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +1:21:09 | Laura Rantanen | 1:19:50 | ||
314 | Raumar Orientering (287) | +1:21:20 | Tiril Ruud Bråten | 1:11:11 | ||
315 | Turku Multisport (398) | +1:21:28 | Salla Sergelius | 1:13:44 | ||
316 | MS Parma 7 (1205) | +1:21:47 | Johanna Honkanen | 56:22 | ||
317 | NTHK (1306) | +1:22:35 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 1:02:55 | ||
318 | Kinttuviisas (483) | +1:22:47 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:07:55 | ||
319 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (438) | +1:23:36 | Anni Väyrynen | 1:11:21 | ||
320 | Wing OK (455) | +1:23:38 | Kjersti Midtbö | 1:24:02 | ||
321 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (313) | +1:23:42 | Annukka Latvala | 1:13:26 | ||
322 | OK Ilves (334) | +1:23:42 | Triin Vask | 1:01:25 | ||
323 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (354) | +1:23:43 | Tanja Moser | 1:12:22 | ||
324 | Hamok (649) | +1:23:44 | Sofie Herremans | 1:09:36 | ||
325 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (254) | +1:23:50 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:18:05 | ||
326 | SK Hanksu 2002 (289) | +1:23:51 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 1:19:26 | ||
327 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (208) | +1:24:09 | Minna Ristimäki | 1:09:45 | ||
328 | Rasti 88 2 (604) | +1:24:11 | Laura Korpela | 1:07:06 | ||
329 | Frol IL 2 (249) | +1:24:21 | Elise Taylor Spets | 1:21:37 | ||
330 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (230) | +1:24:26 | Johanna Hankonen | 1:09:39 | ||
331 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (267) | +1:24:32 | Maria Torgersen | 1:39:18 | ||
332 | OK Kolmården 2 (943) | +1:24:40 | Sara Nordvall Forsberg | 1:10:12 | ||
333 | NTNUI 6 (1083) | +1:24:45 | Maja Fjellstad Knutsen | 1:07:44 | ||
334 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (269) | +1:24:46 | Jonna Eeva | 1:06:08 | ||
335 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (612) | +1:24:50 | arja lotvonen | 1:08:16 | ||
336 | Hauhon Sisu (634) | +1:25:00 | Tuija Laine | 1:20:29 | ||
337 | Espoon Akilles 3 (330) | +1:25:04 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:03:28 | ||
338 | Rasti-Vihti (479) | +1:25:07 | Laura Pohjola | 1:09:08 | ||
339 | Nyköpings OK (223) | +1:25:15 | Kajsa Nilsson | 1:09:38 | ||
340 | OK77 5 (858) | +1:25:28 | Annika von Schoultz | 1:06:28 | ||
341 | OK Denseln 3 (1409) | +1:25:33 | Carina Kalered | 1:18:17 | ||
342 | Nord West 3 (352) | +1:25:38 | Anastasia Pesegova | 1:07:32 | ||
343 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (645) | +1:26:44 | Noora Hakala | 1:15:05 | ||
344 | OK Arona (567) | +1:26:47 | Bruvele Liene | 1:00:32 | ||
345 | NTNUI 7 (1413) | +1:26:55 | Chiara Dalla Santa | 1:14:08 | ||
346 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +1:26:55 | Saara Juvonen | 1:13:20 | ||
347 | Ganddal IL (234) | +1:26:55 | Trine Bolstad | 1:09:33 | ||
348 | OZONS OK (885) | +1:27:01 | Aiva Jakovela | 1:04:17 | ||
349 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (358) | +1:27:08 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 1:08:37 | ||
350 | Byåsen IL 2 (224) | +1:27:31 | Pia Blake | 1:23:16 | ||
351 | Sotkamon Jymy (522) | +1:27:35 | Kaija Korhonen | 1:10:25 | ||
352 | Saksa (423) | +1:27:38 | Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | 1:15:47 | ||
353 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (283) | +1:27:40 | Annemari Murtovaara | 59:17 | ||
354 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (718) | +1:27:43 | Liisa Kriktilä | 1:06:52 | ||
355 | OK Kape (635) | +1:27:53 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:31:25 | ||
356 | Röyken O-lag (198) | +1:27:53 | Ida Svanberg | 1:11:26 | ||
357 | OK Trian 7 (476) | +1:28:42 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 1:12:17 | ||
358 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1114) | +1:29:01 | Sannamari Lankia | 1:10:59 | ||
359 | Iisalmen Visa (227) | +1:29:02 | Päivi Roivainen | 1:06:11 | ||
360 | Pargas IF 3 (410) | +1:29:03 | Åsa Lindberg | 1:09:56 | ||
361 | Epilän Esa (322) | +1:29:06 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:02:18 | ||
362 | Gävle OK (172) | +1:29:08 | Kristin Boman | 1:00:37 | ||
363 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (218) | +1:29:13 | Ilze Lapina | 1:06:58 | ||
364 | Värska OK Peko (111) | +1:29:18 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 1:18:02 | ||
365 | Pihkaniskat (366) | +1:29:27 | Anu Sintonen | 1:18:51 | ||
366 | Neidot Itkosen (382) | +1:29:41 | Maria Itkonen | 1:01:29 | ||
367 | Navi 2 (279) | +1:29:52 | Laura Virjula | 1:28:46 | ||
368 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (456) | +1:29:53 | Eevakaisa Loukusa | 1:04:48 | ||
369 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (173) | +1:30:32 | Essi Sundström | 1:12:09 | ||
370 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (386) | +1:30:34 | Julia Jacobsson | 1:02:18 | ||
371 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (477) | +1:30:47 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:08:19 | ||
372 | Joutsenon Kullervo (583) | +1:30:47 | Julia Kupchenok | 1:10:33 | ||
373 | Forsa OK (672) | +1:30:56 | Sara Kring | 1:13:38 | ||
374 | Saarijärven Pullistus (310) | +1:31:00 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:12:32 | ||
375 | Rastivarsat 4 (504) | +1:31:30 | Juliana Molnar | 1:15:35 | ||
376 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (232) | +1:32:06 | Inka Salonen | 1:09:20 | ||
377 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (301) | +1:32:36 | Kati Korhonen | 1:05:45 | ||
378 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (566) | +1:32:38 | Erika Koski-Säntti | 1:17:35 | ||
379 | Siilin Rasti (235) | +1:33:50 | Leena Mustonen | 1:04:26 | ||
380 | OKKullingshof-OKSkogshjorta (682) | +1:34:07 | Sara Ivarsson | 1:23:35 | ||
381 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (530) | +1:34:11 | Susan Humppi | 1:19:10 | ||
382 | FTA (654) | +1:34:12 | Henna Pekki | 1:11:21 | ||
383 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (308) | +1:34:17 | Hanna Penttilä | 1:07:45 | ||
384 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (497) | +1:34:17 | Päivi Anttonen | 1:11:22 | ||
385 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (574) | +1:34:18 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:03:01 | ||
386 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (699) | +1:34:21 | Satu Alasuvanto | 1:04:01 | ||
387 | Sienestäjät (1253) | +1:34:23 | Susanna Valkonen | 1:03:46 | ||
388 | Limingan Niittykärpät (399) | +1:34:33 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 1:06:10 | ||
389 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (323) | +1:34:37 | Kaija Purhonen | 1:07:51 | ||
390 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (370) | +1:34:44 | Katri Lehtikangas | 1:09:57 | ||
391 | Varegg IL 2 (451) | +1:34:44 | Kristiane Ottesen | 1:08:48 | ||
392 | SK Uusi 3 (422) | +1:34:48 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 1:07:54 | ||
393 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (621) | +1:34:55 | Suvi Lindfelt | 1:10:51 | ||
394 | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +1:35:10 | Anna Quayle | 1:40:20 | ||
395 | HeiaVenlat (415) | +1:35:15 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 1:11:41 | ||
396 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (274) | +1:35:27 | Jonna Lindstedt | 1:06:57 | ||
397 | Viitasaaren Suunta (316) | +1:35:27 | Milla Kantanen | 1:31:28 | ||
398 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (357) | +1:35:35 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:07:48 | ||
399 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (377) | +1:35:39 | Moona Harju | 1:03:59 | ||
400 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (325) | +1:35:47 | Terhi Kujala | 1:18:22 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |