Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Trian (70) | 24:52 | Elli Virta | 24:52 | ||
2 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | + | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 24:52 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +2 | Silja Kauppinen | 24:54 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +2 | Lotta Karhola | 24:54 | ||
5 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +13 | Sari Anttonen | 25:05 | ||
6 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +22 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 25:14 | ||
7 | IGTISA (31) | +25 | Irina Nyberg | 25:17 | ||
8 | Halden SK (8) | +34 | Sabine Hauswirth | 25:26 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +36 | Pihla Otsamo | 25:28 | ||
10 | Kangasala SK (27) | +37 | Evely Kaasiku | 25:29 | ||
11 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +40 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 25:32 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +42 | Jana Knapova | 25:34 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (3) | +46 | Ingjerd Myhre | 25:38 | ||
14 | Koovee (13) | +55 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 25:47 | ||
15 | Nemiga-Nord (261) | +1:00 | Kristina Yakubkina | 25:52 | ||
16 | Kristiansand OK (161) | +1:02 | Marianne Andersen | 25:54 | ||
17 | OK Kolmården (222) | +1:02 | Aleksandra Hornik | 25:54 | ||
18 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +1:04 | Linnea Martinsson | 25:56 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +1:11 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 26:03 | ||
20 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +1:14 | Sara Hagström | 26:06 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +1:17 | Lotta Eerola | 26:09 | ||
22 | Koovee 2 (52) | +1:19 | Laura Vike | 26:11 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +1:20 | Lovisa Persson | 26:12 | ||
24 | Hagaby GoIF (49) | +1:21 | Beata Falk | 26:13 | ||
25 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +1:22 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 26:14 | ||
26 | OK Kompas (129) | +1:23 | Alona Sukharevska | 26:15 | ||
27 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +1:24 | Heini Wennman | 26:16 | ||
28 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +1:24 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 26:16 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +1:24 | Liga Arniece | 26:16 | ||
30 | Varegg IL (154) | +1:26 | Kristin Löfgren | 26:18 | ||
31 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (101) | +1:26 | Anu Tuomisto | 26:18 | ||
32 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +1:27 | Galina Vinogradova | 26:19 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +1:28 | Matleena Boström | 26:20 | ||
34 | Fossum IF (61) | +1:29 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 26:21 | ||
35 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +1:30 | Maria Magnusson | 26:22 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +1:31 | Fanni Gyurko | 26:23 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +1:31 | Nina Temjakova | 26:23 | ||
38 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +1:32 | Josefine Lind | 26:24 | ||
39 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +1:33 | Lilly Gross | 26:25 | ||
40 | Tullinge SK (39) | +1:34 | Anna Ställberg | 26:26 | ||
41 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +1:34 | Anna Mårsell | 26:26 | ||
42 | IF Femman (79) | +1:35 | Olga Novikova | 26:27 | ||
43 | Koovee 3 (110) | +1:35 | Marika Hara | 26:27 | ||
44 | OK Orion (29) | +1:36 | Carlotta Scalet | 26:28 | ||
45 | Rastikarhut (43) | +1:38 | Mira Kaskinen | 26:30 | ||
46 | Ärla IF (62) | +1:38 | Lisa Andersson | 26:30 | ||
47 | MS Parma (15) | +1:41 | Tiia Miettinen | 26:33 | ||
48 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +1:41 | Laura Pajunen | 26:33 | ||
49 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:44 | Aino Väyrynen | 26:36 | ||
50 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +1:45 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 26:37 | ||
51 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +1:45 | Maija Hakala | 26:37 | ||
52 | Hiisirasti (30) | +1:46 | Inna Somova | 26:38 | ||
53 | Oriveden Ponnistus (175) | +1:49 | Pauliina Pohja | 26:41 | ||
54 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +1:50 | Sofia Törnqvist | 26:42 | ||
55 | OK Hällen (557) | +1:50 | Lauriane Beauvisage | 26:42 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +1:51 | Johanna Sanderi | 26:43 | ||
57 | Bussola OK (294) | +1:52 | Anina Brunner | 26:44 | ||
58 | OK Kåre (23) | +1:54 | Martina Ruch | 26:46 | ||
59 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:55 | Jessica Tullie | 26:47 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +1:55 | Megan Carter-Davis | 26:47 | ||
61 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +1:57 | Sari Nurmela | 26:49 | ||
62 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:58 | Hanna Lagerberg | 26:50 | ||
63 | MS Parma 5 (247) | +2:01 | Mirkka Maisila | 26:53 | ||
64 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +2:01 | Marthe Glöersen | 26:53 | ||
65 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +2:02 | 26:54 | |||
66 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +2:02 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 26:54 | ||
67 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +2:04 | Elna Forsberg | 26:56 | ||
68 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +2:04 | Myrra Carlsson | 26:56 | ||
69 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +2:05 | Isia Basset | 26:57 | ||
70 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +2:05 | Laura Joonas | 26:57 | ||
71 | Porsgrunn OL (210) | +2:05 | Hanne Vassend | 26:57 | ||
72 | OK Tisaren (9) | +2:06 | Marion Aebi | 26:58 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +2:06 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 26:58 | ||
74 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +2:06 | Mari Väänänen | 26:58 | ||
75 | Pargas IF (53) | +2:06 | Amy Nymalm | 26:58 | ||
76 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +2:07 | Taija Huuskonen | 26:59 | ||
77 | OK Denseln (59) | +2:08 | Linnea Claesdotter | 27:00 | ||
78 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +2:08 | Moa Enmark | 27:00 | ||
79 | Koovee 4 (133) | +2:08 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 27:00 | ||
80 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +2:09 | Guro Vassend | 27:01 | ||
81 | Freidig SPK (482) | +2:09 | Hanne Sandstad | 27:01 | ||
82 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +2:11 | Maiju Kovanen | 27:03 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK (41) | +2:11 | Kajsa Hammarström | 27:03 | ||
84 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230) | +2:13 | Katarina Borg | 27:05 | ||
85 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +2:13 | Nelly Carlsson | 27:05 | ||
86 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +2:15 | Sabine Rothaug | 27:07 | ||
87 | OK Linne (18) | +2:16 | Hilda Forsgren | 27:08 | ||
88 | Nord West (85) | +2:18 | Daria Panchenko | 27:10 | ||
89 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +2:18 | Emmi Jokela | 27:10 | ||
90 | Rehns BK (90) | +2:20 | Ekaterina Nikitina | 27:12 | ||
91 | Perhon Kiri (275) | +2:20 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 27:12 | ||
92 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +2:23 | Kristine Fjellanger | 27:15 | ||
93 | OK Tranan (525) | +2:25 | Lisa Johansson | 27:17 | ||
94 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +2:25 | Annika Rihma | 27:17 | ||
95 | Frol IL (47) | +2:27 | Göril Rönning Sund | 27:19 | ||
96 | SK Uusi (97) | +2:28 | Tekle Gvildyte | 27:20 | ||
97 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +2:36 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 27:28 | ||
98 | Snättringe SK (244) | +2:36 | Vilma Karlsson | 27:28 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +2:40 | Heidi Liljeström | 27:32 | ||
100 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +2:42 | ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA | 27:34 | ||
101 | Byåsen IL (88) | +2:44 | Ragnhild Eide | 27:36 | ||
102 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +2:46 | Anni Haanpää | 27:38 | ||
103 | Hernemäen Porina (510) | +2:46 | Liisa Anttila | 27:38 | ||
104 | Asker SK (123) | +2:49 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 27:41 | ||
105 | Alatornion Pirkat (187) | +2:59 | Venla Taulavuori | 27:51 | ||
106 | Navi (153) | +3:01 | Petra Aho | 27:53 | ||
107 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +3:02 | Sara Lundblad | 27:54 | ||
108 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +3:05 | Gabriella Gustavsson | 27:57 | ||
109 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +3:07 | Fanny Sundblad | 27:59 | ||
110 | OK Kapa (149) | +3:07 | Laura Leiboma | 27:59 | ||
111 | OK Ravinen (91) | +3:08 | Hanna Korhonen | 28:00 | ||
112 | OK Linne 3 (65) | +3:09 | Lisa Rönnols | 28:01 | ||
113 | Konnerud IL (55) | +3:10 | Therese Haare | 28:02 | ||
114 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +3:10 | Juliaana Näsi | 28:02 | ||
115 | Lynx (36) | +3:11 | Sara Karvonen | 28:03 | ||
116 | Frol IL 2 (347) | +3:11 | Line Sundsvik | 28:03 | ||
117 | OK Tyr (100) | +3:11 | My Westlund | 28:03 | ||
118 | OK Arona (329) | +3:13 | Arama Una | 28:05 | ||
119 | Oppsal IF (160) | +3:14 | Vigdis Hoböl | 28:06 | ||
120 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +3:15 | Maiju Nurmela | 28:07 | ||
121 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +3:17 | Heidi Haapasalo | 28:09 | ||
122 | Täby OK (159) | +3:18 | Emma Hagrot | 28:10 | ||
123 | OK Tisaren 3 (76) | +3:19 | Julia Lauri | 28:11 | ||
124 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +3:19 | Hilla Pitkänen | 28:11 | ||
125 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +3:20 | Anastasia Borovkova | 28:12 | ||
126 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +3:22 | Bettina Aebi | 28:14 | ||
127 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +3:22 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 28:14 | ||
128 | OK Raseborg (111) | +3:23 | Jonna Öblom | 28:15 | ||
129 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +3:23 | Annika Vaara | 28:15 | ||
130 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +3:24 | Emma Andersson | 28:16 | ||
131 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +3:25 | Sandrine Mller | 28:17 | ||
132 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +3:25 | Tatiana Rozova | 28:17 | ||
133 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +3:25 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 28:17 | ||
134 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +3:26 | Anette Carlsson | 28:18 | ||
135 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +3:27 | Noora Hyyrynen | 28:19 | ||
136 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +3:28 | Moa Hansson | 28:20 | ||
137 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +3:28 | Elin Dahlin | 28:20 | ||
138 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +3:28 | Andrea Brechbuhl | 28:20 | ||
139 | Ainot (138) | +3:30 | Elina Raijas | 28:22 | ||
140 | IL Tyrving (315) | +3:32 | Weronika Cych | 28:24 | ||
141 | Centrum OK Stockholm (136) | +3:35 | Moa Kjellstrand | 28:27 | ||
142 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +3:35 | Sanni Alatalo | 28:27 | ||
143 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +3:36 | Sanni Norrbacka | 28:28 | ||
144 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +3:39 | Essi Hakala | 28:31 | ||
145 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +3:41 | 28:33 | |||
146 | Katrineholms OK (291) | +3:43 | Siri Jeppsson | 28:35 | ||
147 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +3:44 | Annabella Tolonen | 28:36 | ||
148 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +3:53 | Anna Voutilainen | 28:45 | ||
149 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +3:55 | Silja Tarvonen | 28:47 | ||
150 | Turun Metsänkävijät (522) | +3:58 | Johanna Ritanotko | 28:50 | ||
151 | Sunistajat (1324) | +4:00 | Outi Örn | 28:52 | ||
152 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +4:02 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 28:54 | ||
153 | Modum OL (171) | +4:04 | Maren Cecilie Kopland | 28:56 | ||
154 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +4:06 | Anna Kindlundh | 28:58 | ||
155 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (200) | +4:07 | Camilla Hellström | 28:59 | ||
156 | Närpes OK (205) | +4:08 | Mia Smeds | 29:00 | ||
157 | Saloisten Reipas (265) | +4:08 | Noora Räisänen | 29:00 | ||
158 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +4:09 | Ekaterina Koltunova | 29:01 | ||
159 | OK Milan (195) | +4:11 | Josefin Erlandsson | 29:03 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +4:12 | Anni Kivilaakso | 29:04 | ||
161 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +4:13 | Anniina Paronen | 29:05 | ||
162 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +4:17 | Anu Uhotoinen | 29:09 | ||
163 | OK77 (188) | +4:20 | Miina Ruokolainen | 29:12 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +4:21 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 29:13 | ||
165 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +4:22 | Hanga Szuromi | 29:14 | ||
166 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +4:23 | 29:15 | |||
167 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +4:25 | Essi Rantanen | 29:17 | ||
168 | OK-SYD (427) | +4:30 | Lise Termansen | 29:22 | ||
169 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +4:31 | Riikka Laitinen | 29:23 | ||
170 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +4:32 | Krystal Neumann | 29:24 | ||
171 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +4:34 | Hanna Eriksson | 29:26 | ||
172 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +4:34 | Sirra Toivonen | 29:26 | ||
173 | Umeå OK (109) | +4:35 | Klara Yngvesson | 29:27 | ||
174 | NTNUI (34) | +4:36 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 29:28 | ||
175 | Kangasala SK 5 (126) | +4:36 | Ronja Kontkanen | 29:28 | ||
176 | Attunda OK (178) | +4:38 | Maria von Schmalensee | 29:30 | ||
177 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +4:38 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 29:30 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +4:46 | Sanna Kauppila | 29:38 | ||
179 | Lynx 2 (78) | +4:47 | Anna Ojapalo | 29:39 | ||
180 | OK Fortuna (529) | +4:49 | Aiste Traubiene | 29:41 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +4:52 | Elina Lammi | 29:44 | ||
182 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +4:54 | Ellinor Fryxell | 29:46 | ||
183 | Limingan Niittykärpät (386) | +4:56 | Elina Luhta | 29:48 | ||
184 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +5:00 | Jola Maisala | 29:52 | ||
185 | OK Botnia (239) | +5:01 | Linda Ekonoja | 29:53 | ||
186 | O-girls (243) | +5:01 | Olga Strelkova | 29:53 | ||
187 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +5:04 | Ida Kristiansson | 29:56 | ||
188 | Sheffield University Orient (391) | +5:05 | Tamsin Moran | 29:57 | ||
189 | Hiisirasti 2 (180) | +5:07 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 29:59 | ||
190 | Päijät-Rasti (588) | +5:07 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 29:59 | ||
191 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +5:09 | Tuuli Suutari | 30:01 | ||
192 | Karlskrona SOK (484) | +5:10 | Moa Pettersson | 30:02 | ||
193 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +5:12 | Csenge Viniczai | 30:04 | ||
194 | Rastivarsat (102) | +5:13 | Ella Hyvärinen | 30:05 | ||
195 | Black Sea OK (50) | +5:15 | Nadya Orlova | 30:07 | ||
196 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (627) | +5:15 | Mari Anttonen | 30:07 | ||
197 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +5:16 | Helmi Koli | 30:08 | ||
198 | Rasti 88 (342) | +5:17 | Anu Saarinen | 30:09 | ||
199 | Kaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347) | +5:18 | Mari Tikkanen | 30:10 | ||
200 | White Nights SPb (416) | +5:20 | Maria Nakonechnaya | 30:12 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |