< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (973) | +9:44 | Julia Koivisto | 34:36 | ||
402 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (150) | +9:46 | Margarita Molotkova | 34:38 | ||
403 | Team TUOLI (417) | +9:46 | Nelli Hietaoja | 34:38 | ||
404 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (599) | +9:53 | Emmi Forsman | 34:45 | ||
405 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (790) | +9:55 | Sanna Weckman | 34:47 | ||
406 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +9:56 | Henna Yliluikki | 34:48 | ||
407 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (292) | +9:56 | Kati Närvä | 34:48 | ||
408 | Pummin Suunta (786) | +9:58 | 34:50 | |||
409 | IK Auseklis 2 (461) | +10:00 | Jolanta Bura | 34:52 | ||
410 | OK Trian 4 (174) | +10:01 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 34:53 | ||
411 | OLG Pfäffikon (442) | +10:03 | Flurina Bieri | 34:55 | ||
412 | Andrarums IF (278) | +10:04 | Patricia Edgarsson | 34:56 | ||
413 | Koovee 10 (1373) | +10:06 | Petra Huttunen | 34:58 | ||
414 | Rasti-Nokia (360) | +10:07 | Johanna Järvenpää | 34:59 | ||
415 | MEME (581) | +10:09 | Kaijanmäki Milla | 35:01 | ||
416 | Rasti-Vihti (328) | +10:10 | Petra Jokisuu | 35:02 | ||
417 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (194) | +10:11 | Kaisa Pohtola | 35:03 | ||
418 | OL Regio Wil (1311) | +10:12 | Lena Imhof | 35:04 | ||
419 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (393) | +10:12 | Elina Alvoittu | 35:04 | ||
420 | Sportvogl (1338) | +10:15 | helena bastian | 35:07 | ||
421 | SK Hanksu 2002 (338) | +10:17 | Niina Taimisto | 35:09 | ||
422 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (526) | +10:18 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 35:10 | ||
423 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (769) | +10:18 | Anni Härkönen | 35:10 | ||
424 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (594) | +10:19 | Kati Haanpää | 35:11 | ||
425 | Valkeakosken Haka (246) | +10:21 | Jutta Nurminen | 35:13 | ||
426 | Tullin urheilukerho (607) | +10:22 | Katja Kuokka | 35:14 | ||
427 | Sotkamon Jymy (348) | +10:22 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 35:14 | ||
428 | Linköpings OK 2 (297) | +10:22 | Hanna Tjärnström-Modig | 35:14 | ||
429 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (962) | +10:23 | Satu Väänänen | 35:15 | ||
430 | SK Uusi 3 (394) | +10:25 | Saara Korhonen | 35:17 | ||
431 | Laihian Luja (276) | +10:27 | Annamari Syrjälä | 35:19 | ||
432 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1090) | +10:27 | Elli Häkkinen | 35:19 | ||
433 | Siikaisten Sisu (550) | +10:29 | Hanna Peltomäki | 35:21 | ||
434 | OK Södertörn 3 (759) | +10:30 | Anna Backlund | 35:22 | ||
435 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (421) | +10:31 | Laura Janhunen | 35:23 | ||
436 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +10:33 | Lotta Haavisto | 35:25 | ||
437 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (733) | +10:35 | Julia Doubson | 35:27 | ||
438 | Brice Vecenes (301) | +10:36 | Brice Madara | 35:28 | ||
439 | NTNUI 5 (306) | +10:37 | Aurora Fossöy | 35:29 | ||
440 | Rasti-Pielinen (646) | +10:37 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 35:29 | ||
441 | Kauhajoen Karhu (293) | +10:38 | Heini Järvenpää | 35:30 | ||
442 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +10:40 | Laura Jerkku | 35:32 | ||
443 | Järvenpään Palo (654) | +10:43 | Liisa Salminen | 35:35 | ||
444 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (368) | +10:46 | Suvi Harju | 35:38 | ||
445 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (388) | +10:46 | Hanna Sillanpää | 35:38 | ||
446 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (651) | +10:47 | Jenni Saario | 35:39 | ||
447 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (811) | +10:50 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 35:42 | ||
448 | Rakvere OK (465) | +10:51 | Kaisa Rooba | 35:43 | ||
449 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (736) | +10:51 | Johanna Palo | 35:43 | ||
450 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (585) | +10:54 | Tuula Frusti | 35:46 | ||
451 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (831) | +10:54 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 35:46 | ||
452 | Espoon Akilles 5 (707) | +10:55 | Jenni Uusimaa | 35:47 | ||
453 | Kongsberg OL 2 (198) | +10:56 | Siri Moholth | 35:48 | ||
454 | Belie Nochi (chicken team) (1144) | +10:56 | Kristina Smirnova | 35:48 | ||
455 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (344) | +10:58 | Anne Määttä | 35:50 | ||
456 | Hiiltosiskot (414) | +10:58 | Terhi Kallio | 35:50 | ||
457 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (818) | +10:58 | Marjaana Salo | 35:50 | ||
458 | Rastivarsat 3 (911) | +10:59 | Iina Ahokas | 35:51 | ||
459 | Solf IK (518) | +11:01 | Fia Snickars | 35:53 | ||
460 | IF Åland (771) | +11:01 | Maria Sjöström | 35:53 | ||
461 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (430) | +11:02 | Anu Koivisto | 35:54 | ||
462 | Lerssin Leidit (1008) | +11:03 | Maria Lerssi | 35:55 | ||
463 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +11:03 | Pauliina Lankinen | 35:55 | ||
464 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (657) | +11:05 | Miia Saari | 35:57 | ||
465 | Rasti-Perniö (698) | +11:07 | Essi Gustafsson | 35:59 | ||
466 | Värska Vesi (1343) | +11:07 | Kristel Koivo | 35:59 | ||
467 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (679) | +11:08 | Minttu Rahkola | 36:00 | ||
468 | Laitasaaren Veto (250) | +11:10 | jenni rahko | 36:02 | ||
469 | Ylivieskan Kuula (433) | +11:10 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 36:02 | ||
470 | Salon Vilpas (501) | +11:13 | Hanna Kovala | 36:05 | ||
471 | Rasti 88 2 (456) | +11:14 | Janette Mäki | 36:06 | ||
472 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (569) | +11:18 | Heidi Haavisto | 36:10 | ||
473 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (583) | +11:18 | Laura Jänis | 36:10 | ||
474 | Himangan Urheilijat (549) | +11:20 | Erika Kaustinen | 36:12 | ||
475 | Koovee 9 (795) | +11:21 | Katja Schule | 36:13 | ||
476 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (700) | +11:22 | Sara Mathisen | 36:14 | ||
477 | Munageri Maksaa SK (1328) | +11:22 | Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales | 36:14 | ||
478 | Catalonia Team (274) | +11:24 | Amparo Gil | 36:16 | ||
479 | Hauhon Sisu (350) | +11:24 | Pirketta Niskanen | 36:16 | ||
480 | Kraftens Mamma 3 (1123) | +11:25 | Isa Heggedal | 36:17 | ||
481 | Karsu.fi (1036) | +11:26 | Kaisa Pesonen | 36:18 | ||
482 | Espoon Akilles 3 (332) | +11:27 | Heini Saarimäki | 36:19 | ||
483 | Kinttuviisas (325) | +11:27 | Annika Kottonen | 36:19 | ||
484 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (506) | +11:27 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 36:19 | ||
485 | Nostars 2 (1330) | +11:30 | Iita Pulkkinen | 36:22 | ||
486 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (844) | +11:31 | Minna Närhi | 36:23 | ||
487 | Kannuksen Ura (379) | +11:33 | Iida Nylander | 36:25 | ||
488 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (396) | +11:33 | Eeva Kurikkala | 36:25 | ||
489 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1051) | +11:34 | Elina Huhdankoski | 36:26 | ||
490 | Von Ellit (720) | +11:36 | Sanna Antell | 36:28 | ||
491 | OK Trian 10 (644) | +11:38 | Jannica Lindahl | 36:30 | ||
492 | Turengin RC (1186) | +11:38 | Minna Meriläinen | 36:30 | ||
493 | HU-46 Sive Team (608) | +11:39 | Minna Hakonen | 36:31 | ||
494 | IF Brahe 3 (705) | +11:40 | Teija Valkeinen | 36:32 | ||
495 | SK Vuoksi 5 (782) | +11:40 | Rosa Manner | 36:32 | ||
496 | Lytkarino (208) | +11:41 | Victoria Kobeleva | 36:33 | ||
497 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +11:42 | Saini Kyllönen | 36:34 | ||
498 | Espoon Suunta 4 (182) | +11:44 | Elisa Ståhlberg | 36:36 | ||
499 | Hirvensalon Heitto (494) | +11:45 | Elina Henttonen | 36:37 | ||
500 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (511) | +11:45 | Anniina Simonen | 36:37 | ||
501 | Hullut hoitsut (1326) | +11:47 | Eliisa Alatalo | 36:39 | ||
502 | SK Malmlund (1002) | +11:48 | Jenni Malmlund | 36:40 | ||
503 | Suonenjoen Vasama (600) | +11:48 | Hanna Paananen | 36:40 | ||
504 | Kauhavan Wisa (435) | +11:50 | Tuija Katajamäki | 36:42 | ||
505 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (631) | +11:51 | Anna Ruokola | 36:43 | ||
506 | Espoon Suunta 9 (582) | +11:53 | Aino Lehikoinen | 36:45 | ||
507 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (534) | +11:54 | Mia Haavisto | 36:46 | ||
508 | Puolangan Ryhti (1143) | +11:54 | Maija Käkelä | 36:46 | ||
509 | Juventa (434) | +11:55 | Aleksandra Lebedenko | 36:47 | ||
510 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (254) | +11:57 | Eija Rantala | 36:49 | ||
511 | Pargas IF 3 (354) | +11:57 | Maria Enlund | 36:49 | ||
512 | Viileät venlat (548) | +11:59 | Minna Tiainen | 36:51 | ||
513 | Kunnon Urheilijat (454) | +11:59 | Jonna Bäckman | 36:51 | ||
514 | Kyrös-Rasti (196) | +12:01 | Tiina Paavola | 36:53 | ||
515 | Halsuan Toivo (408) | +12:02 | Tiina Koskela | 36:54 | ||
516 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (706) | +12:03 | Niina Järvensivu | 36:55 | ||
517 | Harha-askel (532) | +12:04 | Matilda Säde | 36:56 | ||
518 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (555) | +12:05 | Paula Ylivakeri | 36:57 | ||
519 | Orienta SKI-O (1080) | +12:07 | Marina Trubkina | 36:59 | ||
520 | JuuriHoidetut (874) | +12:08 | Hanne Viljakainen | 37:00 | ||
521 | OK West (468) | +12:10 | Kristin Viikmaa | 37:02 | ||
522 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (641) | +12:13 | Sanna Hämälistö | 37:05 | ||
523 | OK Ravinen 3 (1366) | +12:14 | Ebba Pegestam | 37:06 | ||
524 | OK Botnia 3 (1177) | +12:16 | Åsa Svartsjö | 37:08 | ||
525 | Navi 2 (377) | +12:17 | Niina Liukkonen | 37:09 | ||
526 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (596) | +12:17 | Karoliina Hirvonen | 37:09 | ||
527 | Hiiltonaiset (144) | +12:22 | Katri Niittymäki | 37:14 | ||
528 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (788) | +12:22 | Anne Peltoniemi | 37:14 | ||
529 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (760) | +12:24 | Jenny Sariluoto | 37:16 | ||
530 | HNR Suunnistus (1209) | +12:24 | Liina Länsiluoto | 37:16 | ||
531 | Hymyillen metsään (1047) | +12:25 | Heidi Pasi | 37:17 | ||
532 | OK77 4 (709) | +12:26 | Liva Westerback | 37:18 | ||
533 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (512) | +12:27 | Mari Rantanen | 37:19 | ||
534 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (978) | +12:28 | Salla Turpeinen | 37:20 | ||
535 | Lapin Sudet (439) | +12:30 | Eija Salmela | 37:22 | ||
536 | Linköpings OK 3 (475) | +12:30 | Julia Tjärnström-Modig | 37:22 | ||
537 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (478) | +12:32 | Annika Koljonen | 37:24 | ||
538 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (504) | +12:33 | Henna Välikangas | 37:25 | ||
539 | Joutsenon Kullervo (371) | +12:38 | Viivi Pellinen | 37:30 | ||
540 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +12:41 | Lotta Wasström | 37:33 | ||
541 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (392) | +12:42 | Nuppu Peltoniemi | 37:34 | ||
542 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1082) | +12:43 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 37:35 | ||
543 | Tullinge SK 5 (269) | +12:47 | Jenny Håland | 37:39 | ||
544 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (1042) | +12:48 | Kaisa Kankanen | 37:40 | ||
545 | Vesaisen Pojat (661) | +12:51 | Annukka Goman | 37:43 | ||
546 | Sahalahden Kunto (676) | +12:51 | Jaana Aarnio | 37:43 | ||
547 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (485) | +12:53 | Sofia Ervasti | 37:45 | ||
548 | Salon Viesti (1061) | +12:54 | Eveliina Peltola | 37:46 | ||
549 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +12:57 | Elsa Peltonen | 37:49 | ||
550 | Lillomarka OL 2 (124) | +12:58 | Ellen Ariansen | 37:50 | ||
551 | Borgenströmin Likat (495) | +12:58 | Elina Borgenström | 37:50 | ||
552 | Suomussalmen Rasti (793) | +13:01 | Maija Pasanen | 37:53 | ||
553 | Oulun Valppaat (477) | +13:02 | Uuskoski Laura | 37:54 | ||
554 | Salarasti (807) | +13:04 | Katri Salo | 37:56 | ||
555 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (864) | +13:04 | Liisa Kriktilä | 37:56 | ||
556 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (223) | +13:05 | Anu Pietilänaho | 37:57 | ||
557 | PVTUTKL (853) | +13:07 | Satu Peltokangas | 37:59 | ||
558 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (238) | +13:07 | Maria Carlström | 37:59 | ||
559 | Turku Multisport (310) | +13:08 | Elina Lietzen | 38:00 | ||
560 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (710) | +13:08 | Matilda Laine | 38:00 | ||
561 | INUS 2 (866) | +13:10 | Anna Kuokkanen | 38:02 | ||
562 | IL Tyrving 4 (1153) | +13:11 | Thea Feiring Haltia | 38:03 | ||
563 | Lahti Trail Runners (928) | +13:12 | Eeva-Liisa Holmström | 38:04 | ||
564 | Stora Enso Metsä (931) | +13:12 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 38:04 | ||
565 | OK77 5 (345) | +13:14 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 38:06 | ||
566 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (704) | +13:14 | Anna Riihimäki | 38:06 | ||
567 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (967) | +13:15 | Saija Lauronen | 38:07 | ||
568 | Säyneisen Salpa (865) | +13:15 | Tuuli Väkeväinen | 38:07 | ||
569 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (595) | +13:16 | Johanna Julkunen | 38:08 | ||
570 | OK Ostrobotnia (942) | +13:17 | Leena Antila | 38:09 | ||
571 | Konneveden Urheilijat (464) | +13:18 | Sari Krigsman | 38:10 | ||
572 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (614) | +13:18 | Greta Biskop | 38:10 | ||
573 | Muuramen Rasti (437) | +13:19 | Ulla Yrjölä | 38:11 | ||
574 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (289) | +13:20 | Sonja Lahtinen | 38:12 | ||
575 | Liperin Taimi (472) | +13:20 | Mira Makkonen | 38:12 | ||
576 | OK Trian 8 (1022) | +13:22 | Ulrica Holmgren | 38:14 | ||
577 | Northern Wind (270) | +13:23 | Svetlana Raikova | 38:15 | ||
578 | Outdoor Siskot (606) | +13:24 | Jonna Iljin | 38:16 | ||
579 | Ganddal IL (334) | +13:24 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 38:16 | ||
580 | Laktaattiasidoosi (604) | +13:25 | Terhi Harjula | 38:17 | ||
581 | Espoon Suunta 11 (602) | +13:26 | Merja Puromies | 38:18 | ||
582 | Rasti 88 3 (913) | +13:27 | Hanna Kaarto | 38:19 | ||
583 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +13:28 | Liisa Juga | 38:20 | ||
584 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (462) | +13:29 | Tuuli Rinne | 38:21 | ||
585 | IF Femman 3 (719) | +13:30 | Ida Furunäs | 38:22 | ||
586 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (677) | +13:32 | Henna Hannila | 38:24 | ||
587 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (900) | +13:32 | Hilma Heinonen | 38:24 | ||
588 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (453) | +13:33 | Veera Kuusisto | 38:25 | ||
589 | OK Kapa 2 (625) | +13:36 | Zane Saudorga | 38:28 | ||
590 | Bailamama (450) | +13:36 | Päivi Hagström | 38:28 | ||
591 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (713) | +13:36 | Pirjo Kauria | 38:28 | ||
592 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (776) | +13:38 | Reet Johanson | 38:30 | ||
593 | Kristiansand OK 2 (1370) | +13:41 | Martine Topstad | 38:33 | ||
594 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (826) | +13:45 | Niina Heiskanen | 38:37 | ||
595 | BeNordicTeam (998) | +13:47 | Ksenia Torganova | 38:39 | ||
596 | Espoon Akilles 6 (669) | +13:50 | Ulla Salminen | 38:42 | ||
597 | RasTiimi 3 (1151) | +13:54 | Johanna Niskakoski | 38:46 | ||
598 | IF Minken (259) | +13:54 | Carolina Finskas | 38:46 | ||
599 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (784) | +13:55 | Jutta Kinnunen | 38:47 | ||
600 | OK Hällen 2 (926) | +13:56 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 38:48 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |