Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | 32:05 | Silja Kauppinen | 32:05 | ||
2 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +1 | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 32:06 | ||
3 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +2 | Sari Anttonen | 32:07 | ||
4 | OK Trian (70) | +4 | Elli Virta | 32:09 | ||
5 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +6 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 32:11 | ||
6 | IGTISA (31) | +7 | Irina Nyberg | 32:12 | ||
7 | Halden SK (8) | +8 | Sabine Hauswirth | 32:13 | ||
8 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +12 | Lotta Karhola | 32:17 | ||
9 | Koovee (13) | +14 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 32:19 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +15 | Jana Knapova | 32:20 | ||
11 | Nemiga-Nord (261) | +20 | Kristina Yakubkina | 32:25 | ||
12 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +20 | Pihla Otsamo | 32:25 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +33 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 32:38 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (3) | +35 | Ingjerd Myhre | 32:40 | ||
15 | OK Kolmården (222) | +36 | Aleksandra Hornik | 32:41 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (27) | +38 | Evely Kaasiku | 32:43 | ||
17 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +38 | Sara Hagström | 32:43 | ||
18 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +39 | Linnea Martinsson | 32:44 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +42 | Lotta Eerola | 32:47 | ||
20 | Kristiansand OK (161) | +42 | Marianne Andersen | 32:47 | ||
21 | Hagaby GoIF (49) | +45 | Beata Falk | 32:50 | ||
22 | Koovee 2 (52) | +47 | Laura Vike | 32:52 | ||
23 | Fossum IF (61) | +47 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 32:52 | ||
24 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +48 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 32:53 | ||
25 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +50 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 32:55 | ||
26 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +51 | Josefine Lind | 32:56 | ||
27 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +53 | Anna Mårsell | 32:58 | ||
28 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +56 | Galina Vinogradova | 33:01 | ||
29 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +59 | Fanni Gyurko | 33:04 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +1:01 | Liga Arniece | 33:06 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +1:05 | Viktoria Ernstsson | 33:10 | ||
32 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +1:06 | Heini Wennman | 33:11 | ||
33 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +1:07 | Nina Temjakova | 33:12 | ||
34 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +1:08 | Lovisa Persson | 33:13 | ||
35 | Varegg IL (154) | +1:08 | Kristin Löfgren | 33:13 | ||
36 | OK Kompas (129) | +1:11 | Alona Sukharevska | 33:16 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +1:12 | Matleena Boström | 33:17 | ||
38 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +1:13 | Maria Magnusson | 33:18 | ||
39 | Tullinge SK (39) | +1:15 | Anna Ställberg | 33:20 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +1:16 | Johanna Sanderi | 33:21 | ||
41 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (101) | +1:16 | Anu Tuomisto | 33:21 | ||
42 | MS Parma (15) | +1:19 | Tiia Miettinen | 33:24 | ||
43 | OK Orion (29) | +1:20 | Carlotta Scalet | 33:25 | ||
44 | Rastikarhut (43) | +1:21 | Mira Kaskinen | 33:26 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +1:24 | Sofia Törnqvist | 33:29 | ||
46 | Koovee 3 (110) | +1:25 | Marika Hara | 33:30 | ||
47 | IF Femman (79) | +1:26 | Olga Novikova | 33:31 | ||
48 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +1:26 | 33:31 | |||
49 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +1:27 | Maija Hakala | 33:32 | ||
50 | Bussola OK (294) | +1:27 | Anina Brunner | 33:32 | ||
51 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +1:28 | Jessica Tullie | 33:33 | ||
52 | OK Hällen (557) | +1:29 | Lauriane Beauvisage | 33:34 | ||
53 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:31 | Aino Väyrynen | 33:36 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +1:32 | Megan Carter-Davis | 33:37 | ||
55 | OK Kåre (23) | +1:33 | Martina Ruch | 33:38 | ||
56 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +1:33 | Isia Basset | 33:38 | ||
57 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +1:37 | Myrra Carlsson | 33:42 | ||
58 | Ärla IF (62) | +1:39 | Lisa Andersson | 33:44 | ||
59 | Hiisirasti (30) | +1:41 | Inna Somova | 33:46 | ||
60 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +1:46 | Lilly Gross | 33:51 | ||
61 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +1:47 | Laura Pajunen | 33:52 | ||
62 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +1:48 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 33:53 | ||
63 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +1:50 | Elna Forsberg | 33:55 | ||
64 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +1:51 | Nelly Carlsson | 33:56 | ||
65 | OK Denseln (59) | +1:53 | Linnea Claesdotter | 33:58 | ||
66 | OK Linne (18) | +1:55 | Hilda Forsgren | 34:00 | ||
67 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +1:58 | Mari Väänänen | 34:03 | ||
68 | Perhon Kiri (275) | +1:59 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 34:04 | ||
69 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +2:00 | Taija Huuskonen | 34:05 | ||
70 | OK Tisaren (9) | +2:03 | Marion Aebi | 34:08 | ||
71 | OK Södertörn (69) | +2:03 | Hanna Lagerberg | 34:08 | ||
72 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +2:06 | Sari Nurmela | 34:11 | ||
73 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +2:07 | Moa Enmark | 34:12 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +2:07 | Maiju Kovanen | 34:12 | ||
75 | Pargas IF (53) | +2:09 | Amy Nymalm | 34:14 | ||
76 | Rehns BK (90) | +2:10 | Ekaterina Nikitina | 34:15 | ||
77 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +2:12 | Marthe Glöersen | 34:17 | ||
78 | Koovee 4 (133) | +2:13 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 34:18 | ||
79 | MS Parma 5 (247) | +2:16 | Mirkka Maisila | 34:21 | ||
80 | SK Uusi (97) | +2:17 | Tekle Gvildyte | 34:22 | ||
81 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +2:18 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 34:23 | ||
82 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +2:19 | Emmi Jokela | 34:24 | ||
83 | Linköpings OK (41) | +2:20 | Kajsa Hammarström | 34:25 | ||
84 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +2:21 | Laura Joonas | 34:26 | ||
85 | Freidig SPK (482) | +2:23 | Hanne Sandstad | 34:28 | ||
86 | Porsgrunn OL (210) | +2:24 | Hanne Vassend | 34:29 | ||
87 | Snättringe SK (244) | +2:24 | Vilma Karlsson | 34:29 | ||
88 | Byåsen IL (88) | +2:36 | Ragnhild Eide | 34:41 | ||
89 | OK Tranan (525) | +2:36 | Lisa Johansson | 34:41 | ||
90 | Hernemäen Porina (510) | +2:37 | Liisa Anttila | 34:42 | ||
91 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +2:38 | Sabine Rothaug | 34:43 | ||
92 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +2:39 | Annika Rihma | 34:44 | ||
93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +2:42 | Heidi Liljeström | 34:47 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +2:42 | Anni Haanpää | 34:47 | ||
95 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +2:43 | Kristine Fjellanger | 34:48 | ||
96 | Asker SK (123) | +2:44 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 34:49 | ||
97 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +2:46 | Guro Vassend | 34:51 | ||
98 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230) | +2:49 | Katarina Borg | 34:54 | ||
99 | Frol IL (47) | +2:51 | Göril Rönning Sund | 34:56 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +2:54 | Heidi Haapasalo | 34:59 | ||
101 | OK Kapa (149) | +2:56 | Laura Leiboma | 35:01 | ||
102 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +2:57 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 35:02 | ||
103 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +2:59 | ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA | 35:04 | ||
104 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +3:00 | Bettina Aebi | 35:05 | ||
105 | Navi (153) | +3:02 | Petra Aho | 35:07 | ||
106 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +3:04 | Gabriella Gustavsson | 35:09 | ||
107 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +3:05 | Sara Lundblad | 35:10 | ||
108 | OK Arona (329) | +3:05 | Arama Una | 35:10 | ||
109 | Nord West (85) | +3:06 | Daria Panchenko | 35:11 | ||
110 | OK Linne 3 (65) | +3:07 | Lisa Rönnols | 35:12 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +3:09 | Hilla Pitkänen | 35:14 | ||
112 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +3:10 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 35:15 | ||
113 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +3:11 | Sandrine Mller | 35:16 | ||
114 | Alatornion Pirkat (187) | +3:12 | Venla Taulavuori | 35:17 | ||
115 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +3:12 | Maiju Nurmela | 35:17 | ||
116 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +3:13 | Fanny Sundblad | 35:18 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +3:14 | Anastasia Borovkova | 35:19 | ||
118 | Konnerud IL (55) | +3:16 | Therese Haare | 35:21 | ||
119 | Frol IL 2 (347) | +3:16 | Line Sundsvik | 35:21 | ||
120 | OK Ravinen (91) | +3:17 | Hanna Korhonen | 35:22 | ||
121 | Lynx (36) | +3:18 | Sara Karvonen | 35:23 | ||
122 | Oppsal IF (160) | +3:19 | Vigdis Hoböl | 35:24 | ||
123 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +3:20 | Annika Vaara | 35:25 | ||
124 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +3:21 | Emma Andersson | 35:26 | ||
125 | OK Tyr (100) | +3:22 | My Westlund | 35:27 | ||
126 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +3:23 | Elin Dahlin | 35:28 | ||
127 | OK Tisaren 3 (76) | +3:24 | Julia Lauri | 35:29 | ||
128 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +3:25 | Anette Carlsson | 35:30 | ||
129 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +3:25 | Andrea Brechbuhl | 35:30 | ||
130 | IL Tyrving (315) | +3:26 | Weronika Cych | 35:31 | ||
131 | Täby OK (159) | +3:27 | Emma Hagrot | 35:32 | ||
132 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +3:28 | Silja Tarvonen | 35:33 | ||
133 | Oriveden Ponnistus (175) | +3:29 | Pauliina Pohja | 35:34 | ||
134 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +3:31 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 35:36 | ||
135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +3:32 | Sanni Alatalo | 35:37 | ||
136 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +3:34 | Juliaana Näsi | 35:39 | ||
137 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +3:35 | Tatiana Rozova | 35:40 | ||
138 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +3:37 | Moa Hansson | 35:42 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +3:37 | Noora Hyyrynen | 35:42 | ||
140 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +3:39 | Annabella Tolonen | 35:44 | ||
141 | Centrum OK Stockholm (136) | +3:39 | Moa Kjellstrand | 35:44 | ||
142 | OK Raseborg (111) | +3:41 | Jonna Öblom | 35:46 | ||
143 | Katrineholms OK (291) | +3:41 | Siri Jeppsson | 35:46 | ||
144 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +3:45 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 35:50 | ||
145 | Ainot (138) | +3:47 | Elina Raijas | 35:52 | ||
146 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +3:49 | Anna Voutilainen | 35:54 | ||
147 | Sunistajat (1324) | +3:52 | Outi Örn | 35:57 | ||
148 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +3:53 | 35:58 | |||
149 | Turun Metsänkävijät (522) | +3:54 | Johanna Ritanotko | 35:59 | ||
150 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +3:56 | Sanni Norrbacka | 36:01 | ||
151 | Modum OL (171) | +3:57 | Maren Cecilie Kopland | 36:02 | ||
152 | Närpes OK (205) | +4:01 | Mia Smeds | 36:06 | ||
153 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +4:06 | Essi Hakala | 36:11 | ||
154 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +4:07 | Anna Kindlundh | 36:12 | ||
155 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (200) | +4:12 | Camilla Hellström | 36:17 | ||
156 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +4:15 | Ekaterina Koltunova | 36:20 | ||
157 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +4:19 | Krystal Neumann | 36:24 | ||
158 | Saloisten Reipas (265) | +4:19 | Noora Räisänen | 36:24 | ||
159 | OK-SYD (427) | +4:23 | Lise Termansen | 36:28 | ||
160 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +4:27 | Hanna Eriksson | 36:32 | ||
161 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +4:31 | Sanna Kauppila | 36:36 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +4:33 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 36:38 | ||
163 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +4:33 | Anni Kivilaakso | 36:38 | ||
164 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +4:34 | Hanga Szuromi | 36:39 | ||
165 | Black Sea OK (50) | +4:35 | Nadya Orlova | 36:40 | ||
166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +4:36 | Anu Uhotoinen | 36:41 | ||
167 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +4:37 | Anniina Paronen | 36:42 | ||
168 | NTNUI (34) | +4:38 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 36:43 | ||
169 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +4:39 | Sirra Toivonen | 36:44 | ||
170 | OK Milan (195) | +4:41 | Josefin Erlandsson | 36:46 | ||
171 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +4:42 | 36:47 | |||
172 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +4:43 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 36:48 | ||
173 | Lynx 2 (78) | +4:44 | Anna Ojapalo | 36:49 | ||
174 | OK77 (188) | +4:46 | Miina Ruokolainen | 36:51 | ||
175 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +4:47 | Ellinor Fryxell | 36:52 | ||
176 | Umeå OK (109) | +4:48 | Klara Yngvesson | 36:53 | ||
177 | OK Fortuna (529) | +4:50 | Aiste Traubiene | 36:55 | ||
178 | Hiisirasti 2 (180) | +4:50 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 36:55 | ||
179 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +4:53 | Essi Rantanen | 36:58 | ||
180 | Rastivarsat (102) | +4:54 | Ella Hyvärinen | 36:59 | ||
181 | O-girls (243) | +4:55 | Olga Strelkova | 37:00 | ||
182 | Päijät-Rasti (588) | +4:57 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 37:02 | ||
183 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +4:57 | Riikka Laitinen | 37:02 | ||
184 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +4:59 | Kristin Antonsen | 37:04 | ||
185 | Karlskrona SOK (484) | +5:01 | Moa Pettersson | 37:06 | ||
186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +5:05 | Elina Lammi | 37:10 | ||
187 | Attunda OK (178) | +5:07 | Maria von Schmalensee | 37:12 | ||
188 | Sheffield University Orient (391) | +5:14 | Tamsin Moran | 37:19 | ||
189 | Kangasala SK 5 (126) | +5:16 | Ronja Kontkanen | 37:21 | ||
190 | Limingan Niittykärpät (386) | +5:16 | Elina Luhta | 37:21 | ||
191 | Kaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347) | +5:17 | Mari Tikkanen | 37:22 | ||
192 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +5:18 | Jola Maisala | 37:23 | ||
193 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +5:18 | Ida Kristiansson | 37:23 | ||
194 | Rastikarhut 2 (288) | +5:20 | Suvi Ylikylä | 37:25 | ||
195 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +5:21 | Csenge Viniczai | 37:26 | ||
196 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +5:23 | Susanna Tervo | 37:28 | ||
197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +5:27 | Tuuli Suutari | 37:32 | ||
198 | OK Botnia (239) | +5:31 | Linda Ekonoja | 37:36 | ||
199 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (627) | +5:32 | Mari Anttonen | 37:37 | ||
200 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +5:33 | Julia Rajan | 37:38 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |