< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1289) | +15:45 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 47:50 | ||
602 | Pihkaniskat 3 (620) | +15:47 | Helena Jumppanen | 47:52 | ||
603 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (223) | +15:48 | Anu Pietilänaho | 47:53 | ||
604 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (826) | +15:49 | Niina Heiskanen | 47:54 | ||
605 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (666) | +15:50 | oona lehto | 47:55 | ||
606 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (266) | +15:51 | Kaisu Soivio | 47:56 | ||
607 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +15:53 | Terhi Heiskanen | 47:58 | ||
608 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (688) | +15:55 | Päivi Kärkkäinen | 48:00 | ||
609 | Bailamama (450) | +15:59 | Päivi Hagström | 48:04 | ||
610 | Herkut Serkut (1088) | +16:00 | Sari Jormanainen | 48:05 | ||
611 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (463) | +16:05 | Maija Tuumi | 48:10 | ||
612 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (845) | +16:06 | Mervi Aherto | 48:11 | ||
613 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (677) | +16:08 | Henna Hannila | 48:13 | ||
614 | Rastivarsat 4 (378) | +16:09 | Terhi Ruponen | 48:14 | ||
615 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (443) | +16:12 | Kaisa Happonen | 48:17 | ||
616 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (653) | +16:12 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | 48:17 | ||
617 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (258) | +16:13 | Miina Ruoti | 48:18 | ||
618 | Espoon Akilles 9 (802) | +16:15 | Miia Finne | 48:20 | ||
619 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (469) | +16:19 | Tiina Tähtinen | 48:24 | ||
620 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (453) | +16:20 | Veera Kuusisto | 48:25 | ||
621 | SK Vuoksi 2 (693) | +16:21 | Anu Pohjamo | 48:26 | ||
622 | Kuortaneen Kunto (470) | +16:23 | Fanni Stevander | 48:28 | ||
623 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1017) | +16:23 | Pirkko Pennala | 48:28 | ||
624 | Savon Suunta (546) | +16:24 | Annu Pylkkänen | 48:29 | ||
625 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1020) | +16:26 | Kati Heinonen | 48:31 | ||
626 | Rastimamit (948) | +16:32 | Katariina Nissinen | 48:37 | ||
627 | Kiikoisten Kirma (311) | +16:33 | Jenny Koivuniemi | 48:38 | ||
628 | OK Linne 5 (643) | +16:34 | Maria Jansson | 48:39 | ||
629 | Akanvirta (764) | +16:35 | Elina Malkamäki | 48:40 | ||
630 | MS Parma 11 (438) | +16:36 | Susanna Laakkonen | 48:41 | ||
631 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (481) | +16:37 | Teija Rantala | 48:42 | ||
632 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +16:38 | Ruuhiala Sanni | 48:43 | ||
633 | Team Armas (1138) | +16:41 | Saara Santalahti | 48:46 | ||
634 | RunLab (1292) | +16:42 | Svetlana Razumnaya | 48:47 | ||
635 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (609) | +16:43 | Anne Heino | 48:48 | ||
636 | IK Falken (424) | +16:43 | Nina Gunell | 48:48 | ||
637 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (380) | +16:44 | Jenny Martikainen | 48:49 | ||
638 | Lynx 7 (567) | +16:48 | Tiina Leskinen | 48:53 | ||
639 | NTNUI 7 (355) | +16:49 | Heidi Jensen | 48:54 | ||
640 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (563) | +16:49 | Niina Jaako | 48:54 | ||
641 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (697) | +16:51 | Erja Raiko | 48:56 | ||
642 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (584) | +16:52 | Minna Nieminen | 48:57 | ||
643 | Maarian Mahti 3 (460) | +16:53 | Pirjo Kurppa | 48:58 | ||
644 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (897) | +16:54 | Satu Turtola | 48:59 | ||
645 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (980) | +16:56 | Pilvi Kauppi | 49:01 | ||
646 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (749) | +16:59 | Päivi Pasanen | 49:04 | ||
647 | Karkki-Rasti (601) | +17:00 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 49:05 | ||
648 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (681) | +17:00 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 49:05 | ||
649 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (374) | +17:01 | Paula Hartman | 49:06 | ||
650 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (503) | +17:02 | Susanna Parkkinen | 49:07 | ||
651 | IK Örnen (540) | +17:03 | Mirka Nurmi | 49:08 | ||
652 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (755) | +17:03 | Eija Pääkkönen | 49:08 | ||
653 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (839) | +17:05 | Sanna Valkonen | 49:10 | ||
654 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (541) | +17:06 | Katja Latvala | 49:11 | ||
655 | Espoon Suunta 12 (638) | +17:07 | Irina Nefedova | 49:12 | ||
656 | Supervenlat/SOSE (728) | +17:09 | Susanna Reinikainen | 49:14 | ||
657 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1260) | +17:11 | Leena Alonen | 49:16 | ||
658 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1074) | +17:11 | Anne Saari | 49:16 | ||
659 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1016) | +17:13 | Sonja Uusihonko | 49:18 | ||
660 | IK Auseklis 5 (827) | +17:14 | Astrida Celmina | 49:19 | ||
661 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (566) | +17:15 | Maarit Juura | 49:20 | ||
662 | Luolaleidit (1356) | +17:18 | Kati Pulli | 49:23 | ||
663 | FTA (404) | +17:20 | Heidi Kangasniemi | 49:25 | ||
664 | Ulvilan Ura (663) | +17:20 | Veera Ahonkivi | 49:25 | ||
665 | Sporttimimmit (832) | +17:21 | Noora Holappa | 49:26 | ||
666 | ontrail.net (1027) | +17:23 | Ulla Simonen | 49:28 | ||
667 | JMFC (366) | +17:24 | Titta Kaartinen | 49:29 | ||
668 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (574) | +17:24 | Riikka Lautamo | 49:29 | ||
669 | SK Pohjanrinne (467) | +17:25 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 49:30 | ||
670 | IF Sturla (235) | +17:26 | Kornelia Lönning Brurberg | 49:31 | ||
671 | Beach Girls (905) | +17:26 | Laura Koskenvuo | 49:31 | ||
672 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (636) | +17:27 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 49:32 | ||
673 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (849) | +17:29 | Tiina Keino | 49:34 | ||
674 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (956) | +17:29 | Angelica Lindqvist | 49:34 | ||
675 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (796) | +17:31 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 49:36 | ||
676 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (689) | +17:31 | Sirpa Riikola | 49:36 | ||
677 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (674) | +17:33 | Katrina Kukkonen | 49:38 | ||
678 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (505) | +17:34 | Emilia Puputti | 49:39 | ||
679 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1066) | +17:36 | Heli Luoma | 49:41 | ||
680 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (800) | +17:39 | Mirka Pietikäinen | 49:44 | ||
681 | Lauttakylän Luja (237) | +17:45 | Elina Savolainen | 49:50 | ||
682 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (372) | +17:46 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 49:51 | ||
683 | IF Femman 2 (206) | +17:47 | Matilda Torrkulla | 49:52 | ||
684 | ÅF (1299) | +17:50 | Leena Pirhonen | 49:55 | ||
685 | Tarpian Suunta (691) | +17:57 | Anita Laaksonen | 50:02 | ||
686 | Salotalot (1308) | +17:59 | Taija Alatalo | 50:04 | ||
687 | Freeport Cobalt (886) | +18:00 | Anja Kivistö | 50:05 | ||
688 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (1133) | +18:02 | Kati Shibutani | 50:07 | ||
689 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1241) | +18:03 | Nelli Rehn | 50:08 | ||
690 | Kalvolan Keihäs (714) | +18:05 | Reetta Leinamo | 50:10 | ||
691 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (520) | +18:06 | Sanna Matinheikki | 50:11 | ||
692 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (558) | +18:10 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 50:15 | ||
693 | Navi 3 (508) | +18:11 | Laura Virjula | 50:16 | ||
694 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (649) | +18:13 | Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen | 50:18 | ||
695 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1303) | +18:13 | Pipsa Ilola | 50:18 | ||
696 | Nostars (580) | +18:16 | Jonna Virtanen | 50:21 | ||
697 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +18:18 | Raisa Virkkala | 50:23 | ||
698 | MacGregor (1044) | +18:19 | Petra Lehtonen | 50:24 | ||
699 | MS Parma 8 (448) | +18:22 | Sinikka Taimisto | 50:27 | ||
700 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (683) | +18:24 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 50:29 | ||
701 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1213) | +18:26 | Sara Ruokonen | 50:31 | ||
702 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (420) | +18:26 | Martina Palumbo | 50:31 | ||
703 | SK Mortis (426) | +18:27 | Eeva-Liisa Lantto | 50:32 | ||
704 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (671) | +18:28 | Essi Ylikitti | 50:33 | ||
705 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (652) | +18:30 | Pia Hietanen | 50:35 | ||
706 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (694) | +18:32 | Katja Rantala | 50:37 | ||
707 | Lohimaan Rasti (801) | +18:34 | Emmi Korhonen | 50:39 | ||
708 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (680) | +18:36 | Mari Lainkari | 50:41 | ||
709 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (902) | +18:38 | Jaana Kurikkaoja | 50:43 | ||
710 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1075) | +18:41 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 50:46 | ||
711 | Rastikarhut 3 (409) | +18:42 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 50:47 | ||
712 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +18:43 | Neija Yli-Eerola | 50:48 | ||
713 | Numppi Sisters (1034) | +18:49 | Alisa Raitanen | 50:54 | ||
714 | MS Parma 7 (303) | +18:53 | Hanne-Line Ekström | 50:58 | ||
715 | Linnunmaa (1345) | +18:55 | Auli Kostamo | 51:00 | ||
716 | Espoon Suunta 10 (645) | +18:57 | Riikka Ståhlberg | 51:02 | ||
717 | Rastiketut 5 (976) | +18:57 | Eija Rantoja | 51:02 | ||
718 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (670) | +19:02 | Minna Parviainen | 51:07 | ||
719 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (730) | +19:02 | Eija Tikka | 51:07 | ||
720 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (565) | +19:03 | Annastiina Gustafsson | 51:08 | ||
721 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (457) | +19:05 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 51:10 | ||
722 | Rasti 88 4 (813) | +19:05 | Tuija Välimaa | 51:10 | ||
723 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (524) | +19:07 | Aino Reiman | 51:12 | ||
724 | Atria (1287) | +19:08 | Jonna Pikkumäki | 51:13 | ||
725 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (497) | +19:08 | Riina Jordi | 51:13 | ||
726 | ESOn seniorit (1336) | +19:10 | Noora Kuronen | 51:15 | ||
727 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (899) | +19:12 | Päivi Kattelus | 51:17 | ||
728 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (538) | +19:14 | Nina Tupitsa | 51:19 | ||
729 | Kerkesix (1379) | +19:16 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 51:21 | ||
730 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (731) | +19:17 | Minni Halinen | 51:22 | ||
731 | Team Ventus (564) | +19:21 | Reija Murtovaara | 51:26 | ||
732 | Navi 4 (877) | +19:21 | Taina Louhivuori | 51:26 | ||
733 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (551) | +19:23 | Mirka Oikkonen | 51:28 | ||
734 | SK Mortis 2 (1054) | +19:24 | Tanja Mälkiä | 51:29 | ||
735 | OK West 2 (633) | +19:25 | Anne-Ly Viikmaa | 51:30 | ||
736 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (829) | +19:26 | Riikka Kurunmäki | 51:31 | ||
737 | LOSIny 53rus (1319) | +19:28 | Alla Zinina | 51:33 | ||
738 | OK Botnia 2 (423) | +19:29 | Kati Nynäs | 51:34 | ||
739 | Vaalan Karhu (277) | +19:30 | Minna Marttinen | 51:35 | ||
740 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (576) | +19:31 | Sirpa Suhonen | 51:36 | ||
741 | Vielä kerran tytöt (830) | +19:31 | Heli Lahtela | 51:36 | ||
742 | Nydalens SK 2 (105) | +19:32 | Åse Bergan | 51:37 | ||
743 | O-girls 2 (990) | +19:32 | Elena Safronova | 51:37 | ||
744 | RastiStrutsit (1081) | +19:34 | Kaisa Vainikka | 51:39 | ||
745 | TiRiElLo (815) | +19:34 | Elina Laakso | 51:39 | ||
746 | Tuplasiskot (389) | +19:35 | Raili Hokajärvi | 51:40 | ||
747 | Rymy-Rasti (951) | +19:38 | Marjut Mikkola | 51:43 | ||
748 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (716) | +19:39 | Ulla Heiskanen | 51:44 | ||
749 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En 2 (1353) | +19:40 | Ea Huhtala | 51:45 | ||
750 | YLEn Suunta (856) | +19:43 | Hanna Nummila | 51:48 | ||
751 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1372) | +19:43 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 51:48 | ||
752 | OK77 3 (537) | +19:45 | Ann Lindholm | 51:50 | ||
753 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (939) | +19:45 | Jaana Kauppinen | 51:50 | ||
754 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (784) | +19:47 | Jutta Kinnunen | 51:52 | ||
755 | MS Parma 9 (516) | +19:48 | Kati Aalto | 51:53 | ||
756 | Kalevan Kierros (1248) | +19:50 | Sanna Karjalainen | 51:55 | ||
757 | Suunta 112 (923) | +19:51 | Maija Asmundela | 51:56 | ||
758 | Kaskikeijut (1386) | +19:51 | Reetta Harmaja | 51:56 | ||
759 | Someron Esa 2 (718) | +19:53 | Miia Juote | 51:58 | ||
760 | Auran Vannas (862) | +19:53 | Saija Siren | 51:58 | ||
761 | Pedienteering Turku (916) | +19:54 | Vilhelmiina Parikka | 51:59 | ||
762 | Nummelan Salamat (536) | +19:55 | Anu Kankkunen | 52:00 | ||
763 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (696) | +19:57 | Marjaana Isokallio | 52:02 | ||
764 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (552) | +19:58 | Anna Ojala | 52:03 | ||
765 | Kangasala SK 9 (256) | +19:59 | Jonna Järvinen | 52:04 | ||
766 | Karjaan Ura (491) | +20:00 | Sanna Hosio | 52:05 | ||
767 | Omega 3 (431) | +20:02 | Viktoria Sokolova | 52:07 | ||
768 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (74) | +20:02 | Monna Havula | 52:07 | ||
769 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (507) | +20:03 | Eeva Rahkonen | 52:08 | ||
770 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (848) | +20:03 | Kaisa Halme | 52:08 | ||
771 | GNEIST (517) | +20:05 | Vilde Hopland Skage | 52:10 | ||
772 | Pekan Puput (1307) | +20:06 | Martta Nurminen | 52:11 | ||
773 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1073) | +20:10 | Steffi Gustavsen | 52:15 | ||
774 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (621) | +20:11 | Riikka Sieppi | 52:16 | ||
775 | PULS SNAP (1273) | +20:11 | Jenna Partanen | 52:16 | ||
776 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1147) | +20:13 | Hilkka Lankia | 52:18 | ||
777 | IK Auseklis 3 (624) | +20:13 | Andzela Sapovalova | 52:18 | ||
778 | Epilän Esa (349) | +20:17 | Sari Maijala | 52:22 | ||
779 | Team Elovena (722) | +20:18 | Anu Nolvi-Lindberg | 52:23 | ||
780 | AS Skinnarila (1145) | +20:20 | Riikka Siivola | 52:25 | ||
781 | Nousiaisten Alku (597) | +20:28 | Pirjo Rantanen | 52:33 | ||
782 | Yläneen Kiri (806) | +20:28 | Linda Huhtala | 52:33 | ||
783 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (589) | +20:29 | Airi Kattelus | 52:34 | ||
784 | UNTS 2 (1341) | +20:31 | Julia Mianowska | 52:36 | ||
785 | OK Kristina (560) | +20:33 | Sofia Lähteenmäki | 52:38 | ||
786 | Paha Rasti (593) | +20:33 | Tuija Schmidt | 52:38 | ||
787 | OK Saldus 2 (868) | +20:34 | Evija Miezite | 52:39 | ||
788 | Lahden Taimi 2 (972) | +20:34 | Olga Ludanova | 52:39 | ||
789 | MS Parma 10 (496) | +20:36 | Henna-Mari Määttä | 52:41 | ||
790 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +20:37 | Seija Koskela | 52:42 | ||
791 | OK Vöru 2 (668) | +20:38 | Erika Joonas | 52:43 | ||
792 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (878) | +20:42 | Vilma Svantesson | 52:47 | ||
793 | Epilän Esa 4 (684) | +20:42 | Heli Anttila | 52:47 | ||
794 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (929) | +20:51 | Päivi Honkanen | 52:56 | ||
795 | Teho Tytöt (1050) | +20:53 | Tanja Lindroos | 52:58 | ||
796 | Porvoon Urheilijat (758) | +20:55 | Tanja Jarolf | 53:00 | ||
797 | Vesta (531) | +20:56 | Alena Aksenova | 53:01 | ||
798 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (571) | +20:57 | Aino Summanen | 53:02 | ||
799 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 10 (1091) | +20:58 | Mari Toivio | 53:03 | ||
800 | Huitojat (971) | +20:59 | Sanna Timonen | 53:04 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |