< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Kuortaneen Kunto (470) | +45:16 | Arja Stevander | 56:51 | ||
602 | Nostars (580) | +45:19 | Merja Huikko | 56:33 | ||
603 | Omega 3 (431) | +45:27 | Maria Yashchenko | 54:45 | ||
604 | MEME (581) | +45:31 | Kosola Eveliina | 1:04:37 | ||
605 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (864) | +45:32 | Erika Vuorinen | 1:00:55 | ||
606 | RasTiimi 3 (1151) | +45:34 | Jessica Koskela | 1:00:17 | ||
607 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (566) | +45:35 | Mari Sipilä | 57:28 | ||
608 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +45:37 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 56:40 | ||
609 | Puolangan Ryhti (1143) | +45:38 | Kaarina Köngäs | 1:01:59 | ||
610 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (897) | +45:38 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 58:11 | ||
611 | Von Ellit (720) | +45:39 | Ninni Karejoki | 1:01:17 | ||
612 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (415) | +45:41 | Liza Botova | 45:55 | ||
613 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (340) | +45:43 | Elina Löytynoja | 1:07:20 | ||
614 | Neva-Fox-SPB (445) | +45:49 | Marianna Pankratova | 1:10:43 | ||
615 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (280) | +45:51 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 1:09:51 | ||
616 | Koovee 9 (795) | +45:52 | Heli Annila | 1:01:25 | ||
617 | Rastivarsat 5 (577) | +45:55 | Siiri Lepola | 49:20 | ||
618 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (671) | +45:59 | Jenni Kokkonen | 56:17 | ||
619 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (585) | +46:01 | Sanna Kangas | 1:03:37 | ||
620 | Numppi Sisters (1034) | +46:03 | Tuija Raitanen | 57:28 | ||
621 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (376) | +46:05 | Heidi Mustonen | 1:08:59 | ||
622 | Team TUOLI (417) | +46:06 | Annukka Galkin | 1:03:30 | ||
623 | Viitasaaren Suunta (390) | +46:06 | Tiia Huuskonen | 50:51 | ||
624 | Someron Esa 2 (718) | +46:09 | Elina Halla-Aho | 54:25 | ||
625 | Tuplasiskot (389) | +46:12 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 55:17 | ||
626 | Tema Jano (761) | +46:14 | Maarit Pekkala | 50:53 | ||
627 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (983) | +46:27 | Elizabete Vimba | 52:47 | ||
628 | Epilän Esa (349) | +46:39 | Anu Seppälä | 54:22 | ||
629 | Savon Suunta (546) | +46:40 | Satu Seppä | 1:01:35 | ||
630 | JMFC (366) | +46:40 | Henna Sorvari | 58:53 | ||
631 | Kangasala SK 6 (711) | +46:41 | Linda Sainio | 50:51 | ||
632 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (667) | +46:42 | Elisa Reijonen | 54:05 | ||
633 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (699) | +46:42 | Sara Huhtanen | 48:31 | ||
634 | Lauttakylän Luja (237) | +46:44 | Heidi Savolainen | 57:15 | ||
635 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (967) | +46:45 | Riikka Punnonen | 1:01:49 | ||
636 | Espoon Suunta 9 (582) | +46:46 | Elli-Anna Suntioinen | 1:05:08 | ||
637 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (1133) | +46:46 | Nina Hannuksela | 56:39 | ||
638 | Karjaan Ura (491) | +46:50 | Tina Collan-Weber | 55:31 | ||
639 | Lahti Trail Runners (928) | +46:52 | Raisa Paakkari | 1:03:18 | ||
640 | JuuriHoidetut (874) | +46:52 | Saara Rouhiainen | 1:03:52 | ||
641 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (818) | +46:53 | Seija Peltomäki | 1:04:17 | ||
642 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (565) | +46:55 | Tuija Järvinen | 56:30 | ||
643 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (589) | +46:56 | Päivi Kekki | 53:36 | ||
644 | Siikaisten Sisu (550) | +47:01 | Emmi Hiltunen | 1:04:04 | ||
645 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En 2 (1353) | +47:02 | Katariina Markkula | 56:10 | ||
646 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (507) | +47:03 | Kiia-Maria Piispa | 55:01 | ||
647 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (578) | +47:06 | Hanna Hakala | 50:56 | ||
648 | Koovee 10 (1373) | +47:06 | Maiju Huttunen | 1:04:43 | ||
649 | Rasti-Perniö (698) | +47:08 | Erja Vuorinen | 1:03:34 | ||
650 | IF Brahe (411) | +47:09 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 1:12:06 | ||
651 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (741) | +47:10 | Erja Salpakari | 48:44 | ||
652 | RaKiNa (488) | +47:10 | Jenni Jalava | 51:10 | ||
653 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (194) | +47:14 | Rosita Nivukoski | 1:05:24 | ||
654 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (584) | +47:19 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 1:00:22 | ||
655 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (413) | +47:22 | Tiina Hemminki | 45:31 | ||
656 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (980) | +47:23 | Elina Riihimäki | 59:21 | ||
657 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (505) | +47:24 | Helmi Jokinen | 58:52 | ||
658 | Espoon Akilles 6 (669) | +47:25 | Hellevi Laitinen | 1:00:38 | ||
659 | GNEIST (517) | +47:26 | Ingunn Toröd Buset | 55:05 | ||
660 | Herkut Serkut (1088) | +47:28 | Maarit Haataja | 1:02:06 | ||
661 | Kauhajoen Karhu (293) | +47:28 | Heli Laine | 1:05:25 | ||
662 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1303) | +47:30 | Pihla Ossa | 59:42 | ||
663 | Salon Viesti (1061) | +47:37 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 1:03:16 | ||
664 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (462) | +47:38 | Inka Koljonen | 1:02:08 | ||
665 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (848) | +47:45 | Kaisa Ekqvist | 53:22 | ||
666 | IK Auseklis 3 (624) | +47:46 | Sanita Feldmane | 58:14 | ||
667 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +47:49 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:04:19 | ||
668 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (679) | +47:51 | Reetta Kaipia | 1:04:34 | ||
669 | HNR Suunnistus (1209) | +47:52 | Saara Reininmäki | 1:03:41 | ||
670 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (811) | +47:58 | Sinikka Ikonen | 1:05:42 | ||
671 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (327) | +48:04 | Viktoria Fershalova | 50:47 | ||
672 | Lohimaan Rasti (801) | +48:05 | Suvi Korhonen | 58:59 | ||
673 | Rastihaukat (527) | +48:10 | Anna Wiklund | 50:26 | ||
674 | IF Brahe 3 (705) | +48:11 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 1:05:21 | ||
675 | Varmapummi (891) | +48:14 | Sanna Kaunisto | 53:59 | ||
676 | VR Suunnistajat (1339) | +48:16 | Iina Niittynen | 52:47 | ||
677 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1289) | +48:18 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:02:56 | ||
678 | ESOn seniorit (1336) | +48:21 | Vilja Kajanti | 59:16 | ||
679 | SK Hanksu 2002 (338) | +48:26 | Tiia Parkkinen | 1:06:43 | ||
680 | Lynx 7 (567) | +48:35 | Riitta Kaasalainen | 58:44 | ||
681 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (372) | +48:41 | Neea Kormu | 59:03 | ||
682 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (561) | +48:45 | Arja Lehtinen | 55:11 | ||
683 | Beach Girls (905) | +48:46 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 1:01:47 | ||
684 | MS Parma 9 (516) | +48:46 | Riitta Karttila | 56:49 | ||
685 | Navi 3 (508) | +48:49 | Janni Ollikainen | 58:46 | ||
686 | Tarpian Suunta (691) | +48:51 | Tarja Soini | 58:12 | ||
687 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1213) | +48:52 | Pauliina Kuokkanen | 56:57 | ||
688 | Suunta 2000 (642) | +48:53 | Ella Jäväjä | 45:14 | ||
689 | OK77 4 (709) | +48:53 | Michaela Weiss | 1:03:08 | ||
690 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1147) | +48:55 | Irma Pitkänen | 58:01 | ||
691 | IK Auseklis 5 (827) | +49:02 | Inese Sture | 1:01:00 | ||
692 | FTA (404) | +49:02 | Laura Mäkinen | 1:01:04 | ||
693 | Vesta (531) | +49:04 | Elena Grosheva | 56:20 | ||
694 | Kerkesix (1379) | +49:05 | Heidi Heikkola | 59:06 | ||
695 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1040) | +49:08 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 53:41 | ||
696 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (929) | +49:10 | Tuula Juhola | 55:58 | ||
697 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (956) | +49:13 | Annika Aura | 1:00:32 | ||
698 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (630) | +49:16 | Suvi Antila | 56:01 | ||
699 | TiRiElLo (815) | +49:20 | Riikka Laakso | 58:21 | ||
700 | RastiStrutsit (1081) | +49:21 | Sanni Vainikka | 1:00:53 | ||
701 | Team SnowFlakes (775) | +49:24 | Sari Vepsäläinen | 55:35 | ||
702 | Hullut hoitsut (1326) | +49:26 | Tarja Karjula | 1:06:55 | ||
703 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (634) | +49:31 | Inese Janpaule | 53:01 | ||
704 | Oulun Tarmo (894) | +49:40 | Erja Perätalo | 1:08:32 | ||
705 | Rastiketut 2 (712) | +49:42 | Elli Ahola | 1:07:55 | ||
706 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (674) | +49:45 | Suvi-Maria Hautala | 1:00:58 | ||
707 | IK Falken 2 (444) | +49:48 | Yvonne Backman | 50:13 | ||
708 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (452) | +49:59 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 53:22 | ||
709 | Karkki-Rasti (601) | +50:03 | Eila Valonen | 56:59 | ||
710 | Paha Rasti (593) | +50:05 | Teija Liponkoski | 57:11 | ||
711 | IL Tyrving 4 (1153) | +50:11 | Berit Berge | 1:05:40 | ||
712 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (533) | +50:13 | Ursula Odermatt | 57:36 | ||
713 | Porvoon Urheilijat (758) | +50:17 | Hanna Franssila | 56:59 | ||
714 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1372) | +50:20 | Oona Kuosmanen | 58:05 | ||
715 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1066) | +50:26 | Kaija Kössi | 1:01:56 | ||
716 | YLEn Suunta (856) | +50:29 | Alexandra Brenner | 56:59 | ||
717 | UNTS 2 (1341) | +50:32 | Alicja Staszak | 58:50 | ||
718 | Järla Orientering 4 (1390) | +50:33 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 52:10 | ||
719 | Espoon Akilles 4 (449) | +50:33 | Suvi Sorvakko | 54:08 | ||
720 | Fujitsu (843) | +50:34 | Outi Lepistö | 52:34 | ||
721 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (751) | +50:38 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 55:07 | ||
722 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (829) | +50:50 | Filippa Grelz | 59:34 | ||
723 | Kaakon Rasti (622) | +50:56 | Satu Hämäläinen | 57:25 | ||
724 | Kangasala SK 8 (754) | +50:58 | Saija Laurila | 57:45 | ||
725 | PULS SNAP (1273) | +51:00 | Milla Partanen | 1:00:28 | ||
726 | AS Skinnarila (1145) | +51:02 | Marja Vuorinen | 58:44 | ||
727 | Nokian Partiotytöt (955) | +51:03 | Aino Juslen | 53:49 | ||
728 | Atria (1287) | +51:13 | Päivi Björkman | 1:00:33 | ||
729 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (683) | +51:18 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:01:05 | ||
730 | OK Kolmården 2 (339) | +51:20 | Tora Westerberg | 54:35 | ||
731 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (552) | +51:33 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 59:19 | ||
732 | Rymy-Rasti (951) | +51:39 | Soili Kuittinen | 59:15 | ||
733 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (804) | +51:42 | Paju Kilpeläinen | 54:38 | ||
734 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (591) | +51:57 | Terhi Heikkinen | 55:02 | ||
735 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (481) | +52:00 | Sini Karvonen | 1:05:35 | ||
736 | Team Westas (1387) | +52:03 | Anne Mäkinen | 56:04 | ||
737 | Pajulan periättäret (1128) | +52:14 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 1:13:16 | ||
738 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (739) | +52:14 | Anne Rasku | 57:51 | ||
739 | Lyylit (1168) | +52:15 | Milla Ruohonen | 57:13 | ||
740 | Nostars 2 (1330) | +52:17 | Annukka Kiiskinen | 1:10:01 | ||
741 | Rasti E4 2 (1032) | +52:19 | Mirva Niininen | 54:23 | ||
742 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (787) | +52:19 | Laura Jääskeläinen | 52:41 | ||
743 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (766) | +52:21 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 54:28 | ||
744 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1223) | +52:25 | sari saajanen | 55:59 | ||
745 | HiisirastiKöLa (810) | +52:32 | Kati Laakso | 59:04 | ||
746 | Katrineholms OK 2 (499) | +52:33 | Elin Berg | 57:30 | ||
747 | Kraftens Mamma 3 (1123) | +52:35 | Trude Hansen | 1:09:53 | ||
748 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (784) | +52:36 | Virpi Kinnunen | 1:01:36 | ||
749 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (453) | +52:38 | Aleksandra Rautiainen | 1:04:21 | ||
750 | Lynx 5 (309) | +52:39 | Annukka Sukselainen | 57:13 | ||
751 | Kangasala SK 9 (256) | +52:40 | Julia Järvinen | 59:50 | ||
752 | Navi 4 (877) | +52:44 | Tuula Pöntinen | 1:02:15 | ||
753 | OK Botnia 2 (423) | +52:47 | Maria Furubacka | 1:02:25 | ||
754 | Suunnaton Into (592) | +52:48 | Maria Heikkilä | 49:33 | ||
755 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (780) | +52:49 | Kristina Kaustinen | 57:19 | ||
756 | Kalvolan Keihäs (714) | +52:52 | Pirita Mäntytörmä | 1:03:13 | ||
757 | Nummelan Salamat (536) | +52:52 | Saara Leppihalme | 1:01:56 | ||
758 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (694) | +52:55 | Juulia Salmela | 1:02:34 | ||
759 | Epilän Esa 4 (684) | +52:56 | Liisa Rajalampi | 59:46 | ||
760 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1083) | +52:59 | Marja Töyrylä | 53:22 | ||
761 | Freeport Cobalt (886) | +53:00 | Eija Pienimäki | 1:04:37 | ||
762 | Virvatulet (870) | +53:01 | Mepa Elfving | 59:07 | ||
763 | ontrail.net (1027) | +53:03 | Hanna Putkuri | 1:05:33 | ||
764 | Lapin Veikot 2 (618) | +53:03 | Tiina Leppänen | 55:45 | ||
765 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (621) | +53:09 | Suvi Jokipii | 1:01:21 | ||
766 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1175) | +53:10 | Suvi Sallinen | 55:45 | ||
767 | Karsu.fi (1036) | +53:11 | Reetta Tikkanen | 1:13:59 | ||
768 | MS Parma 8 (448) | +53:12 | Riina Lukander | 1:03:16 | ||
769 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (1042) | +53:14 | Anna Kiiski | 1:07:14 | ||
770 | Rastivarsat 4 (378) | +53:17 | Anne Käkelä | 1:05:49 | ||
771 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (629) | +53:18 | Seija Hurskainen | 59:59 | ||
772 | Linnunmaa (1345) | +53:25 | Eija Miettinen | 1:03:27 | ||
773 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (708) | +53:40 | Katriina Lipponen | 55:54 | ||
774 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (553) | +53:41 | Kaisu Varis | 56:21 | ||
775 | OK Trian 11 (1157) | +53:47 | Tarja Krum | 57:05 | ||
776 | Hymyillen metsään (1047) | +53:54 | Hanna Kasurinen | 1:08:43 | ||
777 | Teksasin Tarmo (1257) | +53:54 | Andrea Liimatainen | 56:32 | ||
778 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (919) | +54:07 | Eija Juntunen | 59:55 | ||
779 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (899) | +54:13 | Katariina Suokko | 1:02:55 | ||
780 | Lerssin Leidit (1008) | +54:39 | Jaana Lerssi-Uskelin | 1:13:48 | ||
781 | OK Kompas 2 (809) | +54:40 | Anna Konovalova | 59:42 | ||
782 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (939) | +54:42 | Liisa Karvonen | 1:01:49 | ||
783 | Pihkaniskat 3 (620) | +54:56 | Tiina Pihkaniska | 1:08:45 | ||
784 | SK Vuoksi 3 (879) | +55:00 | Mari Pajari | 59:30 | ||
785 | Suunnaton fiilis (1389) | +55:02 | Anna Iivanainen | 54:56 | ||
786 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (902) | +55:13 | Leena Rajala | 1:04:58 | ||
787 | SalamaSiskot (687) | +55:26 | Annika Liekkilä-Lampinen | 55:54 | ||
788 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (760) | +55:35 | Niina Rantala | 1:11:11 | ||
789 | Rento (941) | +55:36 | Aino Suomaa | 1:04:03 | ||
790 | Suunta 112 (923) | +55:39 | Henrica Asikainen | 1:04:35 | ||
791 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1117) | +55:40 | Julia Munck | 55:42 | ||
792 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (681) | +55:41 | Laura Nieminen | 1:07:10 | ||
793 | B-Tiimi (875) | +55:43 | Saara Sääski | 1:00:27 | ||
794 | IK Auseklis 6 (575) | +55:43 | Emilija Anna Stage | 1:03:14 | ||
795 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (587) | +55:46 | Päivi Lahtinen | 1:00:20 | ||
796 | ARSA (1262) | +55:47 | Anda Lejasblusa | 1:00:07 | ||
797 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +55:47 | Bettina Törnvall | 1:10:24 | ||
798 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (839) | +55:48 | Katja Viitikko | 1:08:38 | ||
799 | Iisu (873) | +55:53 | Kati Sergejeff | 1:04:05 | ||
800 | Rastiketut 3 (895) | +56:24 | Reija Aho | 51:08 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |