< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Hauhon Sisu (350) | +1:12:10 | Leena Kirjavainen | 22:47 | ||
402 | Hernemäen Porina (510) | +1:12:12 | Annika Papinaho | 18:09 | ||
403 | Espoon Akilles 3 (332) | +1:12:15 | Sanna Carlsson | 24:19 | ||
404 | Ganddal IL (334) | +1:12:27 | Aud Taksdal | 14:46 | ||
405 | Kinttuviisas (325) | +1:12:36 | Annariitta Kottonen | 19:43 | ||
406 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (626) | +1:12:46 | Kati Selvenius | 23:58 | ||
407 | OK Trian 10 (644) | +1:12:50 | Emma Simosas | 15:40 | ||
408 | Huhta (486) | +1:12:54 | Johanna Huhta | 18:05 | ||
409 | OK Trian 8 (1022) | +1:12:55 | Anneli Laurila | 21:00 | ||
410 | OK Ilves (319) | +1:12:55 | Agnes Vask | 20:11 | ||
411 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (396) | +1:12:57 | Linda Junnikkala | 17:14 | ||
412 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (541) | +1:13:20 | Heli Johansson | 18:47 | ||
413 | Maarian Mahti (436) | +1:13:32 | Anna Salmi | 18:35 | ||
414 | OK77 5 (345) | +1:13:42 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 22:52 | ||
415 | OK Trian 6 (407) | +1:14:03 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 27:29 | ||
416 | OLG Pfäffikon (442) | +1:14:25 | Tamara Hochuli | 15:47 | ||
417 | Kangasala SK 6 (711) | +1:14:35 | Aino Ojanen | 21:30 | ||
418 | Leppävaaran Sisu (152) | +1:14:35 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 17:30 | ||
419 | Suomussalmen Rasti (793) | +1:14:39 | Eija Aarnio | 29:03 | ||
420 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (393) | +1:14:46 | Katriina Paloviita | 27:04 | ||
421 | OK Raseborg 2 (216) | +1:15:00 | Citha Dahl | 25:52 | ||
422 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (487) | +1:15:04 | Erika Tammilehto | 17:25 | ||
423 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (792) | +1:15:08 | Tiina Jussila | 21:06 | ||
424 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (736) | +1:15:14 | Maria Palo-Järvinen | 20:07 | ||
425 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (526) | +1:15:14 | Pirjo Aalto | 17:34 | ||
426 | SK Hanksu 2002 (338) | +1:15:16 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 20:45 | ||
427 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (595) | +1:15:17 | Anna Simola | 18:21 | ||
428 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (503) | +1:15:20 | Elisa Parkkinen | 18:46 | ||
429 | Turun Metsänkävijät (522) | +1:15:25 | Eija Sulavuori | 21:57 | ||
430 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:15:25 | Mervi Hammarberg | 18:05 | ||
431 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (563) | +1:15:40 | Sirje Tolonen | 20:30 | ||
432 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (505) | +1:15:57 | Tuija Auvinen | 23:44 | ||
433 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (289) | +1:16:08 | Karin Rantamäki | 22:58 | ||
434 | Espoon Suunta 9 (582) | +1:16:18 | Johanna Määttänen | 19:27 | ||
435 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (631) | +1:16:42 | Ida Melender | 20:01 | ||
436 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (469) | +1:16:44 | Maiju Kohonen | 16:53 | ||
437 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (511) | +1:16:44 | Sisko Turunen | 20:27 | ||
438 | TAKA TOK (302) | +1:17:08 | Marite Turka | 24:02 | ||
439 | Rasti 88 2 (456) | +1:17:24 | Katja Nokka | 30:32 | ||
440 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (238) | +1:17:24 | Sara Jonasson | 17:14 | ||
441 | SK Saue Tammed (401) | +1:17:37 | Anu Poopuu | 23:44 | ||
442 | Neidot Itkosen (369) | +1:17:51 | Elina Itkonen | 20:27 | ||
443 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (200) | +1:18:07 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 16:58 | ||
444 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (463) | +1:18:16 | Tiina Kuusholma | 24:50 | ||
445 | Järla Orientering 4 (1390) | +1:18:33 | Anna Johansson | 18:23 | ||
446 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (733) | +1:18:33 | Maria Walden | 37:10 | ||
447 | Koovee 6 (763) | +1:18:47 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 31:49 | ||
448 | NTNUI 6 (321) | +1:18:48 | Mali Kanstad | 24:57 | ||
449 | Rastikarhut 3 (409) | +1:19:08 | Tiina Haapakoski | 18:18 | ||
450 | OK Linne 5 (643) | +1:19:10 | Therese Alffredsson | 27:47 | ||
451 | Sheffield University Orient (391) | +1:19:11 | Alice Rigby | 19:40 | ||
452 | Joutsenon Kullervo (371) | +1:19:26 | Virpi Pentikäinen | 19:13 | ||
453 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1161) | +1:19:28 | Heini Mäkinen | 18:51 | ||
454 | OK77 3 (537) | +1:19:34 | Carola Ray | 17:41 | ||
455 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (485) | +1:19:47 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 23:07 | ||
456 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (790) | +1:19:48 | Leena Lehtoranta | 16:14 | ||
457 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (599) | +1:19:52 | Henna Forsman | 17:32 | ||
458 | Espoon Suunta 12 (638) | +1:19:53 | Johanna Kemppi | 16:11 | ||
459 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +1:20:06 | Katri Louhi | 16:19 | ||
460 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (397) | +1:20:08 | Tiina Laitinen | 20:03 | ||
461 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (710) | +1:20:11 | Laura Pohjola | 20:34 | ||
462 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (413) | +1:20:24 | Hanna Hemminki | 17:38 | ||
463 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (280) | +1:20:27 | Susanna Rokka | 20:25 | ||
464 | Sweco (502) | +1:21:02 | Taija Karjalainen | 27:14 | ||
465 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1382) | +1:21:08 | Frida Andersson | 17:46 | ||
466 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (555) | +1:21:08 | Milja Asp | 19:46 | ||
467 | Laktaattiasidoosi (604) | +1:21:13 | Pirjo Vääränen | 26:11 | ||
468 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (551) | +1:21:14 | Marita Väärälä | 20:57 | ||
469 | Perämeren Rasti (337) | +1:21:38 | Satu Klasila | 20:15 | ||
470 | Team TUOLI (417) | +1:21:45 | Laura Juga | 15:44 | ||
471 | Kauhajoen Karhu (293) | +1:21:47 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 19:36 | ||
472 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (796) | +1:22:14 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 15:01 | ||
473 | Bailamama (450) | +1:22:17 | Maija Kiljunen | 19:36 | ||
474 | Fujitsu (843) | +1:22:18 | Menni Rissanen | 16:39 | ||
475 | LOSIny 53rus (1319) | +1:22:23 | Elena Vetrova | 19:09 | ||
476 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (452) | +1:22:23 | Päivi Virekunnas | 22:28 | ||
477 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (497) | +1:22:25 | Kirsi Arvela | 25:47 | ||
478 | Vesaisen Pojat (661) | +1:22:44 | Mirva Lehtonen | 40:36 | ||
479 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (583) | +1:22:55 | Saara Laamanen | 28:16 | ||
480 | Borgenströmin Likat (495) | +1:22:56 | Mia Borgenström | 25:38 | ||
481 | Tullin urheilukerho (607) | +1:23:01 | Suvi Blixt | 26:18 | ||
482 | Haukiputaan Heitto (539) | +1:23:01 | Johanna Juntunen | 25:00 | ||
483 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (462) | +1:23:06 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 17:55 | ||
484 | OK Kapa 2 (625) | +1:23:14 | Kate Dudele | 19:03 | ||
485 | OK Arona (329) | +1:23:17 | Friidmane Ilona | 19:40 | ||
486 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (376) | +1:23:19 | Minna Ristimäki | 21:51 | ||
487 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (769) | +1:23:26 | Aino Härkönen | 21:19 | ||
488 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (574) | +1:23:28 | Anu Muhonen | 19:38 | ||
489 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1051) | +1:23:30 | Taru Pihlajamäki | 23:25 | ||
490 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (680) | +1:23:31 | Tuuli Lajunen | 20:29 | ||
491 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (700) | +1:23:37 | Hilde Kristine Rosenvold | 18:43 | ||
492 | RastiPiikkiö (295) | +1:23:51 | Essi Hjelm | 19:36 | ||
493 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +1:23:51 | Veera Puro-Aho | 18:30 | ||
494 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (636) | +1:24:12 | Aino Leppänen | 27:13 | ||
495 | Juventa (434) | +1:24:19 | Svetlana Korneva | 22:42 | ||
496 | GNEIST (517) | +1:24:22 | Mariell Arntzen | 20:19 | ||
497 | Rasti-Hyry (847) | +1:24:26 | Kaija Ruotsalainen | 30:59 | ||
498 | Maarian Mahti 3 (460) | +1:24:38 | Pirkko Kalliola | 21:42 | ||
499 | JMFC (366) | +1:24:54 | Hanna Riihinen | 15:45 | ||
500 | Savon Suunta (546) | +1:24:54 | Tarja Törmikoski | 21:59 | ||
501 | Rastivarsat 4 (378) | +1:25:18 | Tuula Räsänen | 16:11 | ||
502 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (584) | +1:25:18 | Irene Översti | 17:58 | ||
503 | Lammin Säkiä (492) | +1:25:19 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 30:34 | ||
504 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (897) | +1:25:21 | Henna Jylhä | 25:39 | ||
505 | Harha-askel (532) | +1:25:25 | Anna Lampi | 17:07 | ||
506 | Sunistajat (1324) | +1:25:30 | Mervi Suni | 18:40 | ||
507 | Liperin Taimi (472) | +1:25:37 | Sointu Hyttinen | 24:06 | ||
508 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (980) | +1:25:43 | Talvikki Välimaa | 18:40 | ||
509 | Suunta 2000 (642) | +1:25:46 | Anne Peltoniemi | 20:16 | ||
510 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (589) | +1:25:52 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 18:51 | ||
511 | Neva-Fox-SPB (445) | +1:25:54 | Elena Vasilieva | 16:59 | ||
512 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (443) | +1:26:00 | Ulla Silventoinen | 16:04 | ||
513 | Rasti-Perniö (698) | +1:26:02 | Päivi Särmäntö | 21:20 | ||
514 | IL Tyrving 4 (1153) | +1:26:08 | Kjersti Skantze | 17:18 | ||
515 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (307) | +1:26:18 | Alice Bedwell | 32:10 | ||
516 | OK77 4 (709) | +1:26:26 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 19:54 | ||
517 | Rastihaukat (527) | +1:26:35 | Virva Vuorenpää | 24:30 | ||
518 | Kaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347) | +1:27:03 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 20:08 | ||
519 | Kristiansand OK 2 (1370) | +1:27:03 | Björnsen | 32:16 | ||
520 | OK Kåre 4 (743) | +1:27:15 | Lotta Jungåker | 22:51 | ||
521 | Koovee 7 (509) | +1:27:37 | Kati Kuusisto | 30:44 | ||
522 | Oppsal IF (160) | +1:27:39 | Mari Flatekval | 19:22 | ||
523 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (634) | +1:27:46 | Ilze Milenberga | 20:30 | ||
524 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (596) | +1:28:00 | Laura Koivusalo | 22:01 | ||
525 | Navi 3 (508) | +1:28:08 | Milka Viita | 20:16 | ||
526 | SK Vuoksi 5 (782) | +1:28:08 | Päivi Friari | 21:08 | ||
527 | Sahalahden Kunto (676) | +1:28:16 | Henna Hyttinen | 20:50 | ||
528 | Epilän Esa (349) | +1:28:31 | Tanja Ilomäki | 19:19 | ||
529 | Pihkaniskat 2 (473) | +1:28:51 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 34:38 | ||
530 | Lahden Taimi 3 (675) | +1:29:00 | Mervi Pohjoisaho | 27:42 | ||
531 | Kongsberg OL 2 (198) | +1:29:01 | Idunn Haavengen | 25:38 | ||
532 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (641) | +1:29:12 | Siiri Niemi | 26:47 | ||
533 | Koovee 10 (1373) | +1:29:12 | Anna Westerlund | 19:56 | ||
534 | SK Mortis (426) | +1:29:12 | Katariina Siirilä | 23:57 | ||
535 | Navi 4 (877) | +1:29:19 | Aija Hämäläinen | 21:25 | ||
536 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (776) | +1:29:42 | Pille Vinne | 28:04 | ||
537 | OK Meridians 2 (892) | +1:29:44 | Mara Berzina | 23:07 | ||
538 | Viitasaaren Suunta (390) | +1:29:47 | Enna Huuskonen | 19:27 | ||
539 | Hirvensalon Heitto (494) | +1:29:57 | Virpi Guseff | 16:44 | ||
540 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (690) | +1:30:04 | Katja Nisukangas | 21:59 | ||
541 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (415) | +1:30:17 | Yana Fomenko | 29:15 | ||
542 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (576) | +1:30:33 | Minna Launonen | 19:15 | ||
543 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1040) | +1:30:34 | Riikka Tunkelo | 20:20 | ||
544 | Attunda OK (178) | +1:30:39 | Linnea Daniels | 17:10 | ||
545 | Karjaan Ura (491) | +1:30:56 | Nina Rosenblad | 18:15 | ||
546 | Kunnon Urheilijat (454) | +1:31:07 | Päivi Tolkki | 40:07 | ||
547 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (818) | +1:31:12 | Kaisa Kallio | 19:40 | ||
548 | Kuortaneen Kunto (470) | +1:31:21 | Maarit Kujanpää | 20:38 | ||
549 | Outdoor Siskot (606) | +1:31:30 | Marjo Ojala | 25:11 | ||
550 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (569) | +1:31:33 | Pia Outinen | 20:18 | ||
551 | Team Westas (1387) | +1:31:34 | Maria Mikkonen | 21:09 | ||
552 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (507) | +1:31:35 | Anne Hirvikallio | 22:41 | ||
553 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (900) | +1:31:35 | Minna Kuoppala | 21:59 | ||
554 | IF Brahe 3 (705) | +1:31:37 | Tuuli Aaltonen | 22:45 | ||
555 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (585) | +1:31:43 | Liisa Kontturi | 25:28 | ||
556 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (706) | +1:31:48 | Taija Heletoja | 20:09 | ||
557 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1082) | +1:32:05 | Elena Filatova | 15:20 | ||
558 | Maasotakoulu LPR (738) | +1:32:07 | Tarja Nykänen | 16:20 | ||
559 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +1:32:07 | Annika Lundell | 38:38 | ||
560 | MTTM (944) | +1:32:16 | Milla Maijala | 18:52 | ||
561 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +1:32:28 | Jenni Ilmonen | 18:37 | ||
562 | Paimion Rasti 5 (233) | +1:32:28 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 17:00 | ||
563 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (194) | +1:32:31 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 26:38 | ||
564 | IK Auseklis 6 (575) | +1:32:32 | Kristine Berke | 21:18 | ||
565 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (420) | +1:32:36 | Heli Roininen | 25:50 | ||
566 | Viileät venlat (548) | +1:32:36 | Pieta Peltomaa | 24:09 | ||
567 | Team Ventus (564) | +1:32:46 | Anne Kiljunen | 37:30 | ||
568 | Paha Rasti (593) | +1:32:57 | Johanna Piesala | 22:08 | ||
569 | Nastolan Terä (398) | +1:33:03 | Riikkaliisa Joentausta | 45:13 | ||
570 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (357) | +1:33:07 | Riikka Haataja | 30:08 | ||
571 | OK Kolmården 2 (339) | +1:33:16 | Anna Matyba | 15:21 | ||
572 | MS Parma 6 (544) | +1:33:21 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 17:23 | ||
573 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (609) | +1:33:44 | Tarja Aalto | 33:41 | ||
574 | IF Sturla (235) | +1:33:56 | Sigrid Bredde Vig | 30:48 | ||
575 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (787) | +1:34:03 | Mia Hakuli | 25:01 | ||
576 | Lapin Veikot 2 (618) | +1:34:06 | Kerttu Kanerva | 25:01 | ||
577 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (694) | +1:34:12 | Anja Mäkelä | 19:36 | ||
578 | Someron Esa 2 (718) | +1:34:14 | Anna Kopra | 19:25 | ||
579 | Hihhulit (655) | +1:34:46 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 22:10 | ||
580 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (683) | +1:34:46 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 24:08 | ||
581 | IF Minken (259) | +1:34:47 | Mikaela Caldén | 19:15 | ||
582 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (356) | +1:34:50 | Minnami Hatakka | 30:42 | ||
583 | OK Södertörn 3 (759) | +1:34:59 | Ann-Sofie Svanberg | 19:40 | ||
584 | Salon Vilpas (501) | +1:35:00 | Marjo Härkönen | 18:55 | ||
585 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (667) | +1:35:04 | Henna-Riikka Kellokumpu | 20:10 | ||
586 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (730) | +1:35:13 | Liisa Mänttäri | 21:06 | ||
587 | OK Saldus 2 (868) | +1:36:11 | Ilze Bertule | 17:04 | ||
588 | Nostars (580) | +1:36:18 | Anu Vänskä | 21:46 | ||
589 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (336) | +1:36:22 | Laura Vertainen | 34:32 | ||
590 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (534) | +1:36:50 | Outi Siirola | 34:54 | ||
591 | Omega 3 (431) | +1:36:50 | Valentina Tikhomirova | 22:22 | ||
592 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (1133) | +1:36:56 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 22:18 | ||
593 | RaKiNa (488) | +1:36:57 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 26:10 | ||
594 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (554) | +1:36:59 | Kaisa Kukko | 27:11 | ||
595 | MS Parma 9 (516) | +1:37:00 | Katariina Vapola | 21:10 | ||
596 | Siikaisten Sisu (550) | +1:37:00 | Katri Toivola | 25:57 | ||
597 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (621) | +1:37:02 | Taru Suonurmi | 18:02 | ||
598 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (292) | +1:37:06 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 24:35 | ||
599 | Epilän Esa 4 (684) | +1:37:07 | Kaisa Vanhakylä | 16:06 | ||
600 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (327) | +1:37:48 | Elizaveta Tamberg | 16:30 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |