< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +54:58 | Tiia Keltamäki | 1:15:33 | ||
202 | Oriveden Ponnistus (175) | +55:14 | Tiina Uotila | 1:06:23 | ||
203 | Kangasala SK 5 (126) | +55:20 | Essi Jalanto | 1:10:07 | ||
204 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (74) | +56:17 | Linda Talbonen | 56:33 | ||
205 | Västerås SOK (131) | +56:21 | Sandra Näslund | 1:08:13 | ||
206 | Linköpings OK 2 (297) | +56:25 | Amy Rankka | 1:01:28 | ||
207 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +56:32 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:02:27 | ||
208 | OK Södertörn 2 (428) | +56:39 | Louise Klingstedt | 1:13:15 | ||
209 | Bussola OK (294) | +57:38 | Regula Mueller | 1:07:18 | ||
210 | Asikkalan Raikas (455) | +57:46 | Marja Rantanen | 1:06:13 | ||
211 | Hiiltonaiset (144) | +58:43 | Johanna Niittymäki | 54:17 | ||
212 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +58:50 | Johanna Tervo | 1:05:58 | ||
213 | OL Regio Wil (1311) | +58:54 | Valerie Widmer | 1:08:22 | ||
214 | Frol IL 2 (347) | +59:49 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 1:07:14 | ||
215 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (150) | +1:00:35 | Sanna Palomäki | 58:06 | ||
216 | Navi 2 (377) | +1:00:37 | Alisa Laitinen | 1:01:22 | ||
217 | Alatornion Pirkat (187) | +1:00:51 | Marja Tonder | 1:04:50 | ||
218 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (632) | +1:01:37 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:07:30 | ||
219 | Rastikarhut 2 (288) | +1:02:06 | Sanna Ylikylä | 1:04:02 | ||
220 | Northern Wind (270) | +1:02:14 | Natalia Giklova | 1:08:34 | ||
221 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +1:02:29 | Hilla Puhakka | 1:25:01 | ||
222 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (299) | +1:02:35 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 1:09:40 | ||
223 | Orienta SKI-O (1080) | +1:02:43 | Galina Rybedyuk | 58:11 | ||
224 | Centrum OK Stockholm (136) | +1:03:41 | Linnea Börjars | 1:03:01 | ||
225 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (217) | +1:03:48 | Jenna Vanhatalo | 1:11:37 | ||
226 | Someron Esa (252) | +1:03:52 | Tiina Väre | 58:06 | ||
227 | OK Denseln 2 (282) | +1:03:53 | Carina Kalered | 1:09:07 | ||
228 | OK Trian 4 (174) | +1:03:55 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 1:05:37 | ||
229 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (227) | +1:03:57 | Kira Ylitalo | 1:02:24 | ||
230 | EUOC (166) | +1:04:06 | Jet Orr | 1:06:07 | ||
231 | Espoon Suunta 4 (182) | +1:04:12 | Saara Pernu | 1:10:20 | ||
232 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (430) | +1:04:17 | Essi Ylipelkola | 1:03:09 | ||
233 | Karlskrona SOK (484) | +1:04:18 | Helena Gummesson | 1:03:30 | ||
234 | Jalasjärven Jalas (613) | +1:04:29 | Susanna Laurila | 56:20 | ||
235 | Espoon Suunta 7 (163) | +1:04:33 | Peltonen Reetta | 1:03:30 | ||
236 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (863) | +1:04:41 | Annie Önsten | 1:15:42 | ||
237 | OK Vöru (106) | +1:05:11 | Eva-Maria Truusalu | 1:05:35 | ||
238 | OK77 2 (221) | +1:05:35 | Kristiina Vaano | 1:08:22 | ||
239 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (242) | +1:05:45 | Annika Kirvesmies | 1:05:43 | ||
240 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (627) | +1:06:04 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 1:17:32 | ||
241 | IF Femman 2 (206) | +1:06:06 | Marie Fred | 1:03:09 | ||
242 | Nilsiän Nujakka (451) | +1:06:07 | Elena Bondar | 58:43 | ||
243 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +1:06:17 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:07:28 | ||
244 | Vetelin Urheilijat (181) | +1:06:49 | Maria Kettu | 1:24:06 | ||
245 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (236) | +1:06:53 | Sanni Kuusinen | 1:14:38 | ||
246 | Rasti-Jussit (324) | +1:06:57 | Alisa Tölli | 1:08:24 | ||
247 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (168) | +1:07:03 | Suvi Oikarinen | 58:10 | ||
248 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +1:07:39 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 1:20:26 | ||
249 | Umeå OK 2 (273) | +1:07:46 | Martina Bochenkova | 1:04:33 | ||
250 | Pellon Ponsi (314) | +1:07:51 | Marie Rautio-Sipilä | 1:19:07 | ||
251 | Rasti 88 (342) | +1:07:59 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 1:13:17 | ||
252 | Koovee 5 (231) | +1:08:13 | Susanna Suojanen | 1:15:04 | ||
253 | Modum OL (171) | +1:08:14 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 1:11:28 | ||
254 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (380) | +1:08:16 | Taija Jäppinen | 1:10:03 | ||
255 | IK Kronan (313) | +1:08:25 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:08:23 | ||
256 | Rastiketut (296) | +1:08:38 | Tanja Mäntylä | 1:00:31 | ||
257 | Markbygdens OK (284) | +1:08:52 | AnnePuff Hansson | 1:03:03 | ||
258 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (368) | +1:08:55 | Emmi Mähönen | 1:04:26 | ||
259 | MS Parma 5 (247) | +1:09:07 | Anu Ekström | 1:16:47 | ||
260 | IK Auseklis (304) | +1:09:15 | Laura Lapina | 1:18:21 | ||
261 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (506) | +1:09:22 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:13:56 | ||
262 | SK Uusi 2 (114) | +1:09:33 | Julia Jacobsson | 1:08:48 | ||
263 | Hiisirasti 2 (180) | +1:09:43 | Marjo Virtanen | 1:19:43 | ||
264 | Nord West 4 (617) | +1:09:51 | Anna Korzhavina | 1:17:29 | ||
265 | Nord West 5 (703) | +1:09:54 | Kristina Kuneva | 1:10:20 | ||
266 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +1:09:56 | Liinu Nummela | 1:01:02 | ||
267 | Lytkarino (208) | +1:09:58 | Nadezda Suhkova | 1:07:15 | ||
268 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (266) | +1:10:11 | Anne Rauhamäki | 1:06:53 | ||
269 | Rasti-Nokia (360) | +1:10:17 | Salla Leppänen | 1:04:43 | ||
270 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +1:10:29 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:04:11 | ||
271 | Espoon Akilles 2 (229) | +1:10:33 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:06:57 | ||
272 | Luumäen Rasti (318) | +1:10:35 | Inkilä Elsa | 1:16:56 | ||
273 | Limingan Niittykärpät (386) | +1:10:35 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | 1:09:17 | ||
274 | Snättringe SK (244) | +1:10:39 | Nadja Dahlström | 1:07:07 | ||
275 | Kristiansand OK (161) | +1:10:40 | Kjersti Westin | 1:14:41 | ||
276 | Rastivarsat 3 (911) | +1:10:41 | Sanni Lepola | 1:03:19 | ||
277 | Brice Vecenes (301) | +1:10:45 | Godina Ieva | 1:05:33 | ||
278 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (384) | +1:10:47 | Nina Savolainen | 1:13:13 | ||
279 | OK Hällen 2 (926) | +1:10:48 | Linn Pettersson | 1:03:47 | ||
280 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (254) | +1:10:49 | Larissa Erola | 1:06:32 | ||
281 | Kyrös-Rasti (196) | +1:10:52 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 1:04:27 | ||
282 | Espoon Suunta 6 (395) | +1:10:53 | Virpi Palmen | 1:13:24 | ||
283 | Porsgrunn OL (210) | +1:10:54 | Hilde Vassend | 1:10:57 | ||
284 | Katrineholms OK (291) | +1:11:02 | Ida Wadman | 1:05:30 | ||
285 | OK Saldus (483) | +1:11:12 | Liga Melkerte | 1:17:46 | ||
286 | Paimion Rasti 4 (199) | +1:12:00 | Jaana Hölsö | 1:12:00 | ||
287 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230) | +1:12:23 | Anna Ek | 1:22:12 | ||
288 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (157) | +1:12:25 | Aija Koistinen | 1:04:57 | ||
289 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (476) | +1:12:27 | Marikki Nygård | 1:05:26 | ||
290 | Lapuan Virkiä (172) | +1:13:33 | Maarit Korpi | 1:07:00 | ||
291 | SK Uusi 3 (394) | +1:13:37 | Hilla Läärä | 1:07:05 | ||
292 | Linköpings OK 3 (475) | +1:13:38 | Frida Andersson | 1:06:23 | ||
293 | Iisalmen Visa (346) | +1:13:39 | Riikka Aakula | 1:06:57 | ||
294 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (223) | +1:13:41 | Pinja Jylänki | 1:08:24 | ||
295 | Laitasaaren Veto (250) | +1:13:42 | niina kesälä | 1:13:01 | ||
296 | Närpes OK 2 (245) | +1:13:44 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:05:32 | ||
297 | Jönköpings OK (232) | +1:13:56 | Maria R Thelin | 1:08:13 | ||
298 | Oulaisten Huima (727) | +1:14:10 | Terhi Lehtola | 1:15:08 | ||
299 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +1:14:12 | Eveliina Välimaa | 1:06:11 | ||
300 | Omega 2 (169) | +1:14:14 | Yulia Zavialova | 1:14:07 | ||
301 | Kangasala SK 7 (403) | +1:14:27 | Tiina Äijälä | 1:09:37 | ||
302 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (962) | +1:15:06 | Terhi Pollari | 1:09:41 | ||
303 | Ringerike OL (255) | +1:15:11 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 1:05:59 | ||
304 | Valkeakosken Haka (246) | +1:15:13 | Essi Partanen | 1:04:07 | ||
305 | Siilin Rasti (375) | +1:15:15 | Leena Mustonen | 1:14:40 | ||
306 | Alirasitus (1181) | +1:15:16 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:14:43 | ||
307 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (241) | +1:15:18 | Virva Horneman | 1:12:54 | ||
308 | OK Kåre 3 (861) | +1:15:32 | Julia Adolfsson | 1:14:31 | ||
309 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +1:15:35 | Teija Heiskanen | 1:09:18 | ||
310 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (524) | +1:15:37 | Inkeri Lindeman | 1:10:38 | ||
311 | Laihian Luja 2 (490) | +1:16:26 | Merja Kuusisto | 1:02:55 | ||
312 | OK Botnia 3 (1177) | +1:16:37 | Marika Nylund-Ek | 1:02:40 | ||
313 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (399) | +1:17:03 | Kaija Purhonen | 1:16:40 | ||
314 | Espoon Akilles 5 (707) | +1:17:07 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:08:05 | ||
315 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (344) | +1:17:08 | Elina Määttä | 1:04:38 | ||
316 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (353) | +1:17:23 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:16:10 | ||
317 | OK Trian 7 (352) | +1:17:28 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 1:10:24 | ||
318 | ZVOC (513) | +1:17:34 | Anita Saulite | 1:18:16 | ||
319 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +1:17:52 | Saara Juvonen | 1:13:45 | ||
320 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (400) | +1:17:56 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:14:23 | ||
321 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (388) | +1:17:57 | Laura Sumanen | 1:08:39 | ||
322 | Saarijärven Pullistus (367) | +1:18:00 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:10:10 | ||
323 | Sienestäjät (385) | +1:18:02 | Niskanen Maarit | 1:18:54 | ||
324 | Päijät-Rasti (588) | +1:18:05 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:19:21 | ||
325 | Leader PTZ (493) | +1:18:05 | Olga Kulbachko | 1:13:23 | ||
326 | Ganddal IL (334) | +1:18:16 | Aud Taksdal | 55:40 | ||
327 | Pihkaniskat (370) | +1:19:42 | Lotta Oinonen | 1:24:58 | ||
328 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (603) | +1:19:47 | Sara Schmidt | 1:08:15 | ||
329 | Lynx 4 (287) | +1:19:50 | Virpi Tilli | 1:12:52 | ||
330 | Girls SPb (1383) | +1:20:01 | Irina Borevich | 1:10:22 | ||
331 | SK100 2 (611) | +1:20:03 | Kirti Rebane | 1:02:27 | ||
332 | Gävle OK (359) | +1:20:05 | Pernilla Eriksson | 1:22:30 | ||
333 | OK Pölva Kobras (279) | +1:20:22 | Kristiine Aluvee | 1:15:47 | ||
334 | Ulvilan Ura (663) | +1:20:24 | Sanni Haikonen | 1:05:44 | ||
335 | Nydalens SK 2 (105) | +1:20:25 | Arianna Taufer | 1:09:04 | ||
336 | Hiiltosiskot (414) | +1:20:56 | Maria Svetloff | 1:04:04 | ||
337 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (258) | +1:21:05 | Reetta Pakkanen | 1:05:31 | ||
338 | Rasti-Vihti (328) | +1:21:26 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 1:20:06 | ||
339 | Tullinge SK 4 (116) | +1:21:27 | Malin Sundqvist | 1:32:58 | ||
340 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (402) | +1:22:00 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:15:39 | ||
341 | Catalonia Team (274) | +1:22:07 | Ludmila Fuster | 1:13:32 | ||
342 | Lillomarka OL 2 (124) | +1:22:46 | Ingrid Nytun Nergård | 1:08:59 | ||
343 | RunLab (1292) | +1:23:21 | Tanya Oborina | 1:13:02 | ||
344 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (614) | +1:23:23 | Emma Halla-aho | 1:09:38 | ||
345 | Perhon Kiri (275) | +1:23:24 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 1:16:30 | ||
346 | OK West (468) | +1:23:25 | Marie Anna Blehner | 1:09:52 | ||
347 | Laihian Luja (276) | +1:23:26 | Maija Laasanen | 1:13:15 | ||
348 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +1:23:32 | Johanna Keskitalo | 1:20:01 | ||
349 | Sportvogl (1338) | +1:23:54 | maria lange | 1:06:43 | ||
350 | SK Vuoksi 2 (693) | +1:23:57 | Marja Korhonen | 1:17:59 | ||
351 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (268) | +1:23:58 | Hanna Aho | 1:13:34 | ||
352 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (657) | +1:24:01 | Ulla Ojala | 1:14:10 | ||
353 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +1:24:02 | Mirja Matilainen | 1:12:10 | ||
354 | Belie Nochi (chicken team) (1144) | +1:24:04 | Mariia Blinova | 1:15:31 | ||
355 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (374) | +1:24:08 | Tarja Lepo | 1:08:56 | ||
356 | IL Tyrving 3 (994) | +1:24:09 | Milda Öhlckers | 1:08:30 | ||
357 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (457) | +1:24:13 | Kati Korhonen | 1:18:19 | ||
358 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (372) | +1:24:19 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:04:13 | ||
359 | IK Auseklis 2 (461) | +1:24:36 | Zaiga Ozolina | 1:17:36 | ||
360 | IF Brahe (411) | +1:25:20 | Elina Laakkonen | 1:09:34 | ||
361 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (652) | +1:25:22 | Katri Lindroos | 1:09:21 | ||
362 | OK Ilves (319) | +1:25:25 | Agnes Vask | 1:07:46 | ||
363 | Espoon Suunta 8 (312) | +1:25:28 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 1:08:03 | ||
364 | OK Trian 10 (644) | +1:25:33 | Emma Simosas | 1:03:28 | ||
365 | Rasti E4 (615) | +1:25:51 | Sari Tupitsa | 1:20:54 | ||
366 | Hernemäen Porina (510) | +1:25:58 | Annika Papinaho | 1:07:00 | ||
367 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (383) | +1:26:00 | Tarja Tolonen | 1:21:41 | ||
368 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (547) | +1:26:15 | Emmi Virtanen | 1:16:46 | ||
369 | Neidot Itkosen (369) | +1:27:02 | Elina Itkonen | 1:04:43 | ||
370 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (526) | +1:27:07 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:04:32 | ||
371 | O-girls 2 (990) | +1:27:07 | Tatiana Mazina | 1:13:51 | ||
372 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (469) | +1:27:11 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:02:25 | ||
373 | Stord Orientering (361) | +1:27:18 | Malene Öen | 1:08:16 | ||
374 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (512) | +1:27:23 | Eva Rönkkö | 1:15:05 | ||
375 | Oulunsalon Vasama (542) | +1:27:26 | Johanna Limingoja | 1:10:15 | ||
376 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (478) | +1:27:31 | Tuula Sani | 1:12:21 | ||
377 | Leppävaaran Sisu (152) | +1:27:33 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 1:05:33 | ||
378 | Suonenjoen Vasama (600) | +1:27:34 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 1:19:07 | ||
379 | UNTS (1217) | +1:27:36 | Zuzanna Kubicka | 1:23:45 | ||
380 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (631) | +1:27:36 | Ida Melender | 1:06:00 | ||
381 | OK77 5 (345) | +1:27:38 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 1:11:53 | ||
382 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (340) | +1:27:40 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 1:13:47 | ||
383 | OLG Pfäffikon (442) | +1:27:41 | Tamara Hochuli | 1:04:08 | ||
384 | Valkealan Kajo (441) | +1:28:28 | Maria Suurnäkki | 1:23:40 | ||
385 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (396) | +1:29:00 | Linda Junnikkala | 1:08:22 | ||
386 | Team TUOLI (417) | +1:29:02 | Laura Juga | 58:06 | ||
387 | Saloisten Reipas (265) | +1:29:23 | Mira Räisänen | 1:25:39 | ||
388 | Värska Vesi (1343) | +1:29:32 | Ingrid Kala | 1:11:21 | ||
389 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (511) | +1:29:36 | Sisko Turunen | 1:08:24 | ||
390 | Rakvere OK (465) | +1:29:43 | Epp Paalberg | 1:12:40 | ||
391 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (653) | +1:29:48 | Susanna Nurminen | 1:12:49 | ||
392 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +1:29:50 | Hetti Kirves | 1:12:50 | ||
393 | Ylivieskan Kuula (433) | +1:30:00 | Hanna Perkkiö | 1:22:24 | ||
394 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (317) | +1:30:14 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 1:22:09 | ||
395 | OK Klemmingen (530) | +1:30:24 | Charlotta Askeljung | 1:16:04 | ||
396 | Maarian Mahti (436) | +1:30:51 | Anna Salmi | 1:10:59 | ||
397 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (563) | +1:31:13 | Sirje Tolonen | 1:11:08 | ||
398 | Andrarums IF (278) | +1:31:20 | Ingela Thoresson | 1:13:23 | ||
399 | Kinttuviisas (325) | +1:31:27 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:13:39 | ||
400 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (487) | +1:31:27 | Erika Tammilehto | 1:08:53 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |