< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | Rastaalan rasti I (1588) | +1:02:49 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:57:10 | ||
1402 | StadinMetsurit (1409) | +1:02:55 | Teemu Ylönen | 1:57:16 | ||
1403 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303) | +1:03:17 | Timo Laaksoviita | 1:57:38 | ||
1404 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1371) | +1:03:19 | Leena Vasara | 1:57:40 | ||
1405 | Riikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566) | +1:03:24 | Jere Mäkiranta | 1:57:45 | ||
1406 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307) | +1:03:45 | Lauri Sutinen | 1:58:06 | ||
1407 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (445) | +1:03:48 | Lauri Mikkonen | 1:58:09 | ||
1408 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270) | +1:04:01 | Janne Kiiskinen | 1:58:22 | ||
1409 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1380) | +1:04:06 | Jouko Snellman | 1:58:27 | ||
1410 | Bertelin pojat 2 (536) | +1:04:11 | Heikki Isotalus | 1:58:32 | ||
1411 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1164) | +1:04:12 | Harri Karling | 1:58:33 | ||
1412 | SK Samperi (874) | +1:04:15 | Elina Pietikäinen | 1:58:36 | ||
1413 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (955) | +1:04:16 | Sami Arvola | 1:58:37 | ||
1414 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (770) | +1:04:18 | Niilo Butilkin | 1:58:39 | ||
1415 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015) | +1:04:20 | Jouko Lahtinen | 1:58:41 | ||
1416 | Ristiin Rastiin (1290) | +1:04:26 | Harri Ali-Löytty | 1:58:47 | ||
1417 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1207) | +1:04:32 | Jaakko Senttula | 1:58:53 | ||
1418 | Turun Puristus (790) | +1:04:35 | Juha Mäntykorpi | 1:58:56 | ||
1419 | NOT-OK PKS SK (885) | +1:04:39 | Miikka Olin | 1:59:00 | ||
1420 | Stora Enso Metsä 3 (1360) | +1:04:39 | Ville Vähä-Konka | 1:59:00 | ||
1421 | JYY Jopa 2 (1440) | +1:04:41 | Tiia Parkkinen | 1:59:02 | ||
1422 | Scanpole (1530) | +1:04:44 | Joni Nousiainen | 1:59:05 | ||
1423 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094) | +1:04:46 | Tuomas Burke | 1:59:07 | ||
1424 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1582) | +1:04:47 | Tapio Brandstack | 1:59:08 | ||
1425 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295) | +1:04:48 | JIsmo Mäkelä | 1:59:09 | ||
1426 | Husulan Kunto (880) | +1:04:49 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:59:10 | ||
1427 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1245) | +1:04:50 | Pertti Mörsky | 1:59:11 | ||
1428 | Kiljavan opisto 2 (1548) | +1:04:52 | Aatu Kytölä | 1:59:13 | ||
1429 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1246) | +1:04:53 | Patrick Kulmala | 1:59:14 | ||
1430 | Sports by LUT 2 (1322) | +1:04:56 | Jarmo Partanen | 1:59:17 | ||
1431 | Jokikylän Pojat (1140) | +1:05:00 | Riitta Lehvonen | 1:59:21 | ||
1432 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057) | +1:05:01 | Jyrki Aronen | 1:59:22 | ||
1433 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1314) | +1:05:04 | Kim Lampinen | 1:59:25 | ||
1434 | Ristin Miehet (1219) | +1:05:14 | Tuomo Liimatainen | 1:59:35 | ||
1435 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378) | +1:05:19 | Lassi Köppä | 1:59:40 | ||
1436 | Rastiaasit (933) | +1:05:42 | Markku Matikainen | 2:00:03 | ||
1437 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277) | +1:06:11 | Niko Tuominen | 2:00:32 | ||
1438 | Ette Löydä (1291) | +1:06:13 | Ville Rantala | 2:00:34 | ||
1439 | Annikin Voimailijat (1256) | +1:06:17 | Mikko Suniala | 2:00:38 | ||
1440 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1404) | +1:06:17 | Tapio Patanen | 2:00:38 | ||
1441 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (878) | +1:06:20 | Santeri Vanhala | 2:00:41 | ||
1442 | Eksymä 360 (1294) | +1:06:20 | Joona Kleemola | 2:00:41 | ||
1443 | Vierivät sammalet (965) | +1:06:26 | Tom Toivonen | 2:00:47 | ||
1444 | Ajolinja (1069) | +1:06:27 | Ari Jääskeläinen | 2:00:48 | ||
1445 | Akustin perikunta (1143) | +1:06:38 | Markku Immonen | 2:00:59 | ||
1446 | AlppiEnkelit (1417) | +1:06:39 | Iita Pulkkinen | 2:01:00 | ||
1447 | Rasti E4 2 (665) | +1:06:40 | Reijo Kivelä | 2:01:01 | ||
1448 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1414) | +1:06:43 | Ari Sainio | 2:01:04 | ||
1449 | Kuopankiertäjät (1244) | +1:06:46 | Mikko Herzig | 2:01:07 | ||
1450 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1211) | +1:06:55 | Marko Hirsimäki | 2:01:16 | ||
1451 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (846) | +1:06:59 | Antti Annala | 2:01:20 | ||
1452 | MTK-Asikkala (1540) | +1:07:00 | Olli Suntiola | 2:01:21 | ||
1453 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297) | +1:07:12 | Teijo Pankko | 2:01:33 | ||
1454 | Outdoor Siskot (1471) | +1:07:15 | Marjut Hiekkanen | 2:01:36 | ||
1455 | WIO Team (1115) | +1:07:20 | Pasi Rajala | 2:01:41 | ||
1456 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1044) | +1:07:21 | Simo Laitinen | 2:01:42 | ||
1457 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1263) | +1:07:24 | Pasi Raitola | 2:01:45 | ||
1458 | Juuan Jänne 2 (801) | +1:07:38 | Seppo Väyrynen | 2:01:59 | ||
1459 | Hintsanen (1347) | +1:07:38 | Veli Hyypöläinen | 2:01:59 | ||
1460 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +1:07:42 | Petri Palonen | 2:02:03 | ||
1461 | Hakuna Matata (1324) | +1:07:44 | Carita Suuronen | 2:02:05 | ||
1462 | Bajamajavat (1416) | +1:07:44 | Antti Putila | 2:02:05 | ||
1463 | SK Sekameteli (1326) | +1:07:45 | Erkki Marila | 2:02:06 | ||
1464 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1267) | +1:07:47 | Mika Eskelinen | 2:02:08 | ||
1465 | Syrjäytyneet (1301) | +1:07:48 | Laura Pyykkö | 2:02:09 | ||
1466 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1487) | +1:07:52 | Hanna Riihinen | 2:02:13 | ||
1467 | Hökkäilijät (1339) | +1:07:53 | Kimmo Wjuga | 2:02:14 | ||
1468 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238) | +1:07:56 | Vesa Ala-Aho | 2:02:17 | ||
1469 | Erräät Oppaat (1513) | +1:08:05 | Jarmo Räsänen | 2:02:26 | ||
1470 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (871) | +1:08:16 | Antti Kuhasalo | 2:02:37 | ||
1471 | Willows Tagalong (1188) | +1:08:25 | Rauttola Tiia-Maria | 2:02:46 | ||
1472 | Kelpo Maisterit (1353) | +1:08:46 | Keijo Vehmas | 2:03:07 | ||
1473 | Littoisten Partabooat (1315) | +1:09:33 | Suvi Tanner | 2:03:54 | ||
1474 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1316) | +1:09:47 | Timo Ahonen | 2:04:08 | ||
1475 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1254) | +1:09:59 | Timo Glad | 2:04:20 | ||
1476 | Vihman Veljekset (1136) | +1:10:00 | Niko Lappalainen | 2:04:21 | ||
1477 | SK NappaRasti (1186) | +1:10:02 | Annika Lahti | 2:04:23 | ||
1478 | PVTUTKL (1106) | +1:10:04 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 2:04:25 | ||
1479 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1439) | +1:10:06 | Miko Jaakkola | 2:04:27 | ||
1480 | Team Koo (1157) | +1:10:10 | Petteri Sallinen | 2:04:31 | ||
1481 | Team Käenpesä (991) | +1:10:11 | Antti Nikunen | 2:04:32 | ||
1482 | Messäntähen (1280) | +1:10:14 | Mikko Kemppainen | 2:04:35 | ||
1483 | Curious Al (1480) | +1:10:28 | Jari Rosti | 2:04:49 | ||
1484 | FUK1 (1428) | +1:10:33 | Harri Lipiäinen | 2:04:54 | ||
1485 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1334) | +1:10:43 | Petri Seppälä | 2:05:04 | ||
1486 | Rässi-Rasti 3 (1525) | +1:12:56 | Pekka Siirilä | 2:07:17 | ||
1487 | Knut Posse (1517) | +1:13:00 | Antti Lukkarila | 2:07:21 | ||
1488 | Pörssi ry 2 (1559) | +1:13:04 | Iiro Eskelinen | 2:07:25 | ||
1489 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1320) | +1:13:04 | Alpi Jokinen | 2:07:25 | ||
1490 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128) | +1:14:52 | Mikko Reuna | 2:09:13 | ||
1491 | Melassikatastrofi (1461) | +1:14:52 | Suvi Sallinen | 2:09:13 | ||
1492 | Muumit suunnistaa (1491) | +1:15:16 | Sannika Michelsson | 2:09:37 | ||
1493 | Rasti-UHO (1338) | +1:15:27 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 2:09:48 | ||
1494 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (500) | +1:15:31 | Martti Köngäs | 2:09:52 | ||
1495 | Skrinnarit (1285) | +1:16:57 | Reino Kaario | 2:11:18 | ||
1496 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +1:17:04 | Christa Borgman | 2:11:25 | ||
1497 | Team Armas (1333) | +1:17:24 | Aapo Palonen | 2:11:45 | ||
1498 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1296) | +1:17:56 | Nils Näkkäläjärvi | 2:12:17 | ||
1499 | Puskasilimät OK (1518) | +1:18:18 | Antti Pirinen | 2:12:39 | ||
1500 | Sotkuman Haka (1306) | +1:18:19 | Juha Pelli | 2:12:40 | ||
1501 | Rastikarhut 4 (1208) | +1:18:21 | Juha Juhola | 2:12:42 | ||
1502 | Vaadin (1193) | +1:18:25 | Ville Ingman | 2:12:46 | ||
1503 | SKK-Dynamo (1196) | +1:18:26 | Markku Hutka | 2:12:47 | ||
1504 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1250) | +1:21:25 | Tanja Jarolf | 2:15:46 | ||
1505 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1357) | +1:22:32 | Matti Fält | 2:16:53 | ||
1506 | Keffin suunnistajat (1236) | +1:22:43 | Pekka Sipilä | 2:17:04 | ||
1507 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038) | +1:24:04 | Kauko Salonen | 2:18:25 | ||
1508 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005) | +1:24:13 | Esa Repo | 2:18:34 | ||
1509 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1242) | +1:25:20 | Seppo Lappalainen | 2:19:41 | ||
1510 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1499) | +1:28:12 | Brian Kunding | 2:22:33 | ||
1511 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1255) | +1:32:08 | Valtteri Anttila | 2:26:29 | ||
1512 | Saskan Talli (1441) | +1:33:16 | Timo Ilomäki | 2:27:37 | ||
1513 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1121) | +1:33:26 | Risto Tapanen | 2:27:47 | ||
1514 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1522) | +1:34:54 | Heikki Hurskainen | 2:29:15 | ||
1515 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1222) | +1:35:41 | Jouko Tuunainen | 2:30:02 | ||
1516 | Hutimän (1571) | +2:07:33 | Jyrki Mehtälä | 3:01:54 | ||
1517 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1275) | +2:07:40 | Harri Häkkinen | 3:02:01 | ||
1518 | Team Supponen (1251) | +2:07:44 | Liisa Peltonen | 3:02:05 | ||
1519 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1368) | +2:08:23 | Olli Kanerva | 3:02:44 | ||
1520 | Basware (1516) | +2:12:55 | Ninja Tuupainen | 3:07:16 | ||
1521 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1576) | +2:32:48 | Deni Seitz | 3:27:09 | ||
1522 | Ajokoirat 2 (1503) | +2:43:22 | Matti Viljakainen | 3:37:43 | ||
1523 | Sallan Karhut (1351) | +2:43:27 | Jarkko Korkeasalo | 3:37:48 | ||
1524 | Joensuun kaupunki (1542) | +2:43:28 | Jarkko Kupiainen | 3:37:49 | ||
1525 | Savon Kylähullut (1349) | +2:53:06 | Ari Oinonen | 3:47:27 | ||
1526 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1384) | +3:16:35 | Kari Nyyssönen | 4:10:56 | ||
1527 | Abloy Oy (1488) | +3:17:12 | Ilkka Kivisaari | 4:11:33 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |