< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +37:07 | Taavi Mustajoki | 22:31 | ||
402 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +37:09 | Dmitriy Khrykin | 27:36 | ||
403 | Peikot Hiihto (453) | +37:14 | Olli Hämäläinen | 26:46 | ||
404 | Kalvolan Keihäs (471) | +37:18 | Pasi Nuottakari | 32:21 | ||
405 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +37:23 | Pertti Pasanen | 30:28 | ||
406 | SuvunSuunta (458) | +37:26 | Aki Kankkunen | 27:23 | ||
407 | SK Mortis (717) | +37:46 | Juha Auvinen | 28:02 | ||
408 | OK Arona (255) | +38:07 | Juris Dzenitis | 26:00 | ||
409 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +38:11 | Bo Hallberg | 28:17 | ||
410 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +38:14 | Juho Koskinen | 28:03 | ||
411 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +38:14 | Krister Gumaelius | 29:28 | ||
412 | Lynx 2 (130) | +38:16 | Lauri Kleemola | 24:47 | ||
413 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +38:16 | Panu Koskinen | 27:16 | ||
414 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +38:16 | Johannes Knutas | 27:01 | ||
415 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +38:17 | Andreas Edund | 22:31 | ||
416 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +38:19 | Sergei Seleznev | 27:19 | ||
417 | Järfälla OK (148) | +38:19 | Oskar Edvardsson | 25:33 | ||
418 | Intersport (1325) | +38:20 | Jukka Pinola | 25:28 | ||
419 | Tuuripellet (526) | +38:21 | Heikki Tukiainen | 28:15 | ||
420 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +38:21 | Jyri Korhonen | 28:07 | ||
421 | Pullin serkut (530) | +38:22 | Antero Pulli | 26:05 | ||
422 | Puujalad (325) | +38:22 | Väino Ellamik | 28:22 | ||
423 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +38:23 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 23:44 | ||
424 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +38:24 | Juha Uuskoski | 39:28 | ||
425 | Alajärven Ankkurit (718) | +38:25 | Juha Latvala | 37:47 | ||
426 | Wanhat weikot yr. (470) | +38:28 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 32:51 | ||
427 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (745) | +38:28 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 31:22 | ||
428 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +38:35 | Petri Rusanen | 25:25 | ||
429 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +38:57 | Andris Mireckis | 25:20 | ||
430 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +38:59 | Anna Bachman | 27:41 | ||
431 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +39:00 | Mikko Peltonen | 28:03 | ||
432 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +39:01 | Ilkka Karhu | 29:31 | ||
433 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +39:03 | Mika Rantala | 26:31 | ||
434 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +39:03 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 35:45 | ||
435 | Hellanmaan Teräs (398) | +39:07 | Kimmo Niska | 27:15 | ||
436 | Rakvere OK (617) | +39:07 | Kuno Rooba | 27:46 | ||
437 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +39:11 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 27:50 | ||
438 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +39:12 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 26:34 | ||
439 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +39:14 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 25:00 | ||
440 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +39:14 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 24:33 | ||
441 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (531) | +39:17 | Valtteri Vainio | 28:30 | ||
442 | SK Uusi (88) | +39:20 | Markus Airila | 33:01 | ||
443 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1393) | +39:27 | Pekka Nurmi | 32:51 | ||
444 | OK77 4 (552) | +40:02 | Daniel Backman | 28:46 | ||
445 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +40:22 | Tuomas Maisala | 28:22 | ||
446 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +40:22 | Vesa Hytönen | 28:10 | ||
447 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (465) | +40:30 | Janne Karri | 30:39 | ||
448 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +40:31 | Jonas Eriksson | 29:29 | ||
449 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +40:32 | Henrik Tarkkio | 29:34 | ||
450 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +40:34 | Jari Kivelä | 29:10 | ||
451 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423) | +40:34 | Harri Mäki | 30:09 | ||
452 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +40:36 | Seppo Kairikko | 30:29 | ||
453 | Rastiketut (353) | +40:39 | Tomi Savolainen | 30:19 | ||
454 | Perttelin Peikot (371) | +40:45 | Matti Horppu | 32:42 | ||
455 | Oulaisten Huima (726) | +40:46 | Ari Matkaselkä | 35:03 | ||
456 | SK Salla (896) | +40:49 | Marko Eteläaho | 29:54 | ||
457 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (335) | +40:52 | Toni Venäläinen | 26:40 | ||
458 | Epilän Esa (520) | +40:59 | Jukka Savolainen | 30:18 | ||
459 | Wing OK (545) | +40:59 | Agnar Renolen | 29:53 | ||
460 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (990) | +41:05 | Niko Sillanpää | 28:07 | ||
461 | SCA Finland (853) | +41:09 | Kari Jussila | 25:45 | ||
462 | OK Pizzasalladland (1537) | +41:10 | Christoffer Andersen | 25:01 | ||
463 | Peab Seicon (492) | +41:13 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 30:09 | ||
464 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +41:27 | Teemu Korhonen | 26:20 | ||
465 | Kartankiertäjät (850) | +41:28 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 29:42 | ||
466 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (804) | +41:30 | Matti Viitala | 30:12 | ||
467 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +41:32 | Matti Saari | 24:47 | ||
468 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +41:41 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 31:11 | ||
469 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +41:43 | Osmo Hongisto | 30:37 | ||
470 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +41:43 | Vojtech Netuka | 26:54 | ||
471 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +41:43 | Mattis Myhre | 25:40 | ||
472 | IF Minken (699) | +41:46 | Anton Storvall | 28:01 | ||
473 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (698) | +41:48 | Paavo Puranen | 35:53 | ||
474 | Pyhät Miehet (320) | +41:50 | Pekka Kiljunen | 24:19 | ||
475 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +41:52 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 28:41 | ||
476 | OC Puisto (582) | +41:56 | Petri Ketola | 31:30 | ||
477 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +42:03 | Jari Jokela | 28:02 | ||
478 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +42:05 | Matti Lahdenperä | 35:37 | ||
479 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +42:05 | Juho Uotila | 36:20 | ||
480 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +42:06 | Eero Enroth | 29:39 | ||
481 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +42:15 | Minna Saarinen | 28:01 | ||
482 | Fujitsu (573) | +42:15 | Pasi Laurila | 26:51 | ||
483 | OK TON (466) | +42:16 | Maido Kaljur | 26:43 | ||
484 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +42:19 | Mikko Kotola | 30:59 | ||
485 | OK Terjärv (287) | +42:20 | Valter Forsen | 30:16 | ||
486 | Pargas IF (201) | +42:25 | Felix Gottberg | 25:55 | ||
487 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +42:26 | Mika Nurmo | 36:28 | ||
488 | OK Österåker (319) | +42:34 | Kalle Persson | 36:57 | ||
489 | Laihian Luja (260) | +42:57 | Juha Laasanen | 32:53 | ||
490 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +43:01 | Asko Toropainen | 26:38 | ||
491 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (754) | +43:04 | Mikko Halonen | 29:09 | ||
492 | Futisforum2 (1330) | +43:06 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 31:08 | ||
493 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +43:07 | Tomi Kanniainen | 25:45 | ||
494 | Alatornion Pirkat (644) | +43:07 | Tero Taulavuori | 26:36 | ||
495 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (569) | +43:11 | Antti Leppänen | 30:18 | ||
496 | Närpes OK (321) | +43:11 | Kenneth Smeds | 28:05 | ||
497 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +43:14 | Jukka Tarkkala | 32:57 | ||
498 | Palokan Partiolaiset (786) | +43:17 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 35:01 | ||
499 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +43:17 | Geert Simkens | 31:05 | ||
500 | Metsähallitus (358) | +43:17 | Niklas Björkqvist | 32:37 | ||
501 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +43:19 | Johann Kervarec | 30:39 | ||
502 | Hakuliset (703) | +43:28 | Niko Hakulinen | 25:24 | ||
503 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +43:32 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 29:36 | ||
504 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (906) | +43:46 | Pyry Rahkila | 31:13 | ||
505 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695) | +43:48 | Henri Koivisto | 27:21 | ||
506 | Omega 2 (485) | +43:49 | Alexander Vompe | 32:19 | ||
507 | Valtra (764) | +43:55 | Mika Heimonen | 30:15 | ||
508 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +43:55 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 32:14 | ||
509 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +43:57 | Andris Leja | 34:00 | ||
510 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +44:00 | Matti Huttunen | 31:15 | ||
511 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +44:03 | Lassi Vuorinen | 33:59 | ||
512 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +44:04 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 28:42 | ||
513 | Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | +44:04 | Pasi Asikainen | 39:24 | ||
514 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +44:05 | Paavo Väätäinen | 23:44 | ||
515 | PaVi (501) | +44:05 | Timo Mouhu | 28:43 | ||
516 | OK Klemmingen 2 (967) | +44:05 | Stefan Carlsson | 30:50 | ||
517 | Enegia (542) | +44:06 | Juha Hietaoja | 36:20 | ||
518 | OK Botnia (212) | +44:07 | Jonas Nyman | 26:56 | ||
519 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +44:09 | Marton Scultety | 29:31 | ||
520 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +44:12 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 26:37 | ||
521 | Kuusiston Jylhä (657) | +44:13 | Petri Vanninen | 36:44 | ||
522 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (451) | +44:16 | Heikki Lindberg | 27:23 | ||
523 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +44:19 | Kim Seppänen | 30:05 | ||
524 | HelppoRasti (389) | +44:20 | Sami Nurmi | 28:11 | ||
525 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +44:21 | Henrik Aalto | 31:22 | ||
526 | Rasti Elmo (680) | +44:21 | Matti Turtola | 28:51 | ||
527 | PTZ-O (1581) | +44:23 | Alexsandr Vizimov | 24:20 | ||
528 | Päijät-Rasti (489) | +44:27 | Vesa Tähtinen | 34:11 | ||
529 | Piispan poijjat (1018) | +44:27 | Timo Tavast | 29:20 | ||
530 | Modum OL (208) | +44:28 | Karsten Kopland | 27:03 | ||
531 | Luonnontutkijat (713) | +44:28 | Simon Harston | 27:15 | ||
532 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +44:30 | Mika Salonen | 30:44 | ||
533 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +44:30 | Juha Uitto | 29:47 | ||
534 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +44:31 | John Hartley | 41:24 | ||
535 | Porvoon Urheilijat (607) | +44:34 | Erno Koskenmäki | 34:48 | ||
536 | Kauhavan Wisa (478) | +44:34 | Esa Lehtinen | 32:34 | ||
537 | Turun NMKY (615) | +44:35 | Pekka Viikari | 33:37 | ||
538 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +44:35 | Kiri Huhtanen | 28:27 | ||
539 | OK77 3 (692) | +44:35 | Jori Arrakoski | 28:16 | ||
540 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +44:42 | Dagnis Kanepe | 33:03 | ||
541 | SK Uranus (1481) | +44:42 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 29:16 | ||
542 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +44:43 | Ari Jussinmäki | 31:14 | ||
543 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (944) | +44:46 | Jouni Harju | 40:05 | ||
544 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +44:58 | Aaro Lampinen | 30:12 | ||
545 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +45:06 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 34:16 | ||
546 | Socca (512) | +45:35 | Jussi Jalkanen | 25:03 | ||
547 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307) | +45:38 | Rauno Hakala | 26:52 | ||
548 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +45:50 | Jukka Tani | 31:05 | ||
549 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +45:55 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 29:55 | ||
550 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +46:03 | Hannu Nikkola | 29:55 | ||
551 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +46:04 | Ville Väyrynen | 35:45 | ||
552 | Espoon Suunta 8 (783) | +46:08 | Antti Kemppainen | 31:28 | ||
553 | SK Vuoksi 3 (444) | +46:08 | Simo Villanen | 28:28 | ||
554 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +46:11 | Mika Lammi | 28:27 | ||
555 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +46:13 | Tapio Pöysti | 28:15 | ||
556 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +46:27 | Janne Kallioniemi | 26:50 | ||
557 | IK Auseklis 5 (405) | +46:29 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 24:34 | ||
558 | CAT mix (1392) | +46:31 | Annabel Valledor | 30:20 | ||
559 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +46:34 | Simo Valtanen | 36:05 | ||
560 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +46:36 | Jani Kohonen | 28:30 | ||
561 | Settiäijät (480) | +46:36 | Asko Hämäläinen | 28:36 | ||
562 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (816) | +46:45 | Harri Poutiainen | 25:54 | ||
563 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1477) | +46:58 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 37:09 | ||
564 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +47:01 | Janne Nivukoski | 30:25 | ||
565 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (567) | +47:04 | Teemu Penttilä | 33:08 | ||
566 | Juntit OK (349) | +47:04 | Lauri Leinonen | 28:34 | ||
567 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +47:04 | Heikki Husu | 30:49 | ||
568 | Turska (909) | +47:05 | Taavi Hupponen | 29:22 | ||
569 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (534) | +47:07 | Mika Luukkonen | 26:29 | ||
570 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +47:08 | Jouni Laakso | 29:39 | ||
571 | Fryazino (366) | +47:22 | Gleb Gribanov | 30:43 | ||
572 | Koovee 5 (235) | +47:23 | Miika Järvinen | 30:46 | ||
573 | Pargas IF 1997 (1596) | +47:31 | Sörkka Nymalm | 24:18 | ||
574 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +47:58 | Veepu Valkonen | 34:44 | ||
575 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +48:00 | Samu Sievälä | 26:52 | ||
576 | Täsmis-Team (911) | +48:04 | Iiro Immonen | 42:34 | ||
577 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +48:09 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 27:31 | ||
578 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +48:10 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 30:43 | ||
579 | Navi 9 (1024) | +48:10 | Timo Kohvakka | 31:39 | ||
580 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +48:16 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 27:16 | ||
581 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (677) | +48:21 | Simo Värtö | 36:35 | ||
582 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +48:24 | Grivins Peteris | 27:13 | ||
583 | Luolamiehet (675) | +48:24 | Tuomas Pulli | 26:59 | ||
584 | Thinkers (912) | +48:31 | Olli Makkonen | 28:19 | ||
585 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +48:46 | Erkka Laininen | 31:32 | ||
586 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +48:48 | Sami Kattilakoski | 29:54 | ||
587 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +48:49 | Jarkko Rajala | 27:07 | ||
588 | Nord West 3 (581) | +48:53 | PAVEL YUFANOV | 31:54 | ||
589 | Helminiemen helmet (867) | +49:02 | Jukka Hänninen | 30:41 | ||
590 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (462) | +49:04 | Petteri Kähäri | 27:17 | ||
591 | Beach Boys (540) | +49:15 | Ville Koskenvuo | 28:15 | ||
592 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013) | +49:15 | Mika Rantasalo | 34:49 | ||
593 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793) | +49:17 | Olli Ranta | 28:50 | ||
594 | OK Jorren (585) | +49:18 | Jon Engström | 30:46 | ||
595 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +49:19 | Esa Nenonen | 35:02 | ||
596 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +49:22 | Petri Ketola | 34:35 | ||
597 | Rastitykki (568) | +49:24 | Mikko Patrakka | 28:35 | ||
598 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1129) | +49:30 | Jerry Aunula | 29:24 | ||
599 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +49:31 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 28:27 | ||
600 | Endurance (788) | +49:41 | Topi Hanhela | 29:48 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |