< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +1:20:17 | Sami Nyman | 31:10 | ||
402 | Pullin serkut (530) | +1:20:23 | Esa Korpela | 35:47 | ||
403 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +1:20:25 | Juha Kauppi | 29:13 | ||
404 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +1:20:47 | Markus Häikiö | 36:48 | ||
405 | Modum OL (208) | +1:20:52 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 27:35 | ||
406 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +1:21:02 | Harri Lammi | 36:32 | ||
407 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +1:21:02 | Teemu Niskanen | 27:12 | ||
408 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +1:21:13 | Jukka Kujanpää | 30:26 | ||
409 | Hakuliset (703) | +1:21:16 | Teemu Hakulinen | 34:47 | ||
410 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +1:21:25 | Jyrki Lammila | 29:30 | ||
411 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +1:21:55 | Jani Laine | 28:02 | ||
412 | Hellanmaan Teräs (398) | +1:22:01 | Pekka Herttua | 28:35 | ||
413 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +1:22:11 | Pasi Tölkkö | 30:57 | ||
414 | Joen Suunta (658) | +1:22:17 | Arto Päivinen | 25:47 | ||
415 | Aivan Sama (488) | +1:22:30 | Rauno Ratilainen | 25:46 | ||
416 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +1:22:41 | Jonas Hjert | 25:25 | ||
417 | Peikot Hiihto (453) | +1:22:43 | Matti Lehtola | 32:13 | ||
418 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +1:23:26 | Ronny Nordgren | 30:58 | ||
419 | SAL (1332) | +1:23:36 | Antti Toppila | 32:00 | ||
420 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +1:23:43 | Juha Miettinen | 29:15 | ||
421 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +1:23:44 | Nicolas Langenegger | 27:56 | ||
422 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +1:24:00 | Markus Mononen | 27:28 | ||
423 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +1:24:16 | Antti Jyräkoski | 29:17 | ||
424 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +1:24:16 | Janek Jantunen | 28:14 | ||
425 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (451) | +1:24:21 | Robert Amper | 26:56 | ||
426 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +1:24:26 | Markus Kiviluoma | 39:23 | ||
427 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +1:24:28 | Ville Mihl | 27:59 | ||
428 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +1:24:39 | Jukka Lahtinen | 28:01 | ||
429 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +1:24:47 | Tuomas Ojanen | 29:36 | ||
430 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +1:24:48 | Matti Forsberg | 29:03 | ||
431 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +1:25:06 | Eero Jalonen | 28:48 | ||
432 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:25:07 | Teho Peetsu | 31:44 | ||
433 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +1:25:07 | Jarmo Pikkarainen | 33:09 | ||
434 | Legenda 2 (1176) | +1:25:41 | Dmitriy Parkhut | 24:23 | ||
435 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +1:25:45 | Matilda Säde | 30:18 | ||
436 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +1:26:00 | Kai Pasonen | 28:33 | ||
437 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +1:26:05 | Henri Hirvikallio | 31:51 | ||
438 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +1:26:07 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 36:44 | ||
439 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +1:26:09 | Olli Kantanen | 40:42 | ||
440 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +1:26:09 | Jussi Väänänen | 27:34 | ||
441 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +1:26:09 | Stig Melling | 28:48 | ||
442 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (534) | +1:26:14 | Reijo Mattinen | 30:32 | ||
443 | OK77 4 (552) | +1:26:17 | Petri Tötterman | 34:55 | ||
444 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +1:26:18 | Tuomo Rantanen | 28:14 | ||
445 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +1:26:26 | Oliver Breiling | 28:59 | ||
446 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +1:26:37 | Ari Nenonen | 28:54 | ||
447 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +1:26:41 | Ossi Salokannel | 33:44 | ||
448 | Fujitsu (573) | +1:26:48 | Kari Papinsaari | 36:03 | ||
449 | Enegia (542) | +1:26:53 | Antti Laatikainen | 37:10 | ||
450 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +1:27:06 | Martins Platacis | 31:12 | ||
451 | Metsähallitus (358) | +1:27:13 | Raimo Itkonen | 30:41 | ||
452 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +1:27:16 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 31:43 | ||
453 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +1:27:34 | Mareks Kilups | 31:22 | ||
454 | SCA Finland (853) | +1:27:37 | Miika Porkka | 34:12 | ||
455 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (604) | +1:27:38 | Tuomas Asikainen | 29:04 | ||
456 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +1:27:38 | Ola Svahn | 34:44 | ||
457 | OK Terjärv (287) | +1:27:41 | Tomas Knutar | 36:12 | ||
458 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +1:27:44 | Arttu Kaakinen | 27:33 | ||
459 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +1:28:06 | Kari Hytönen | 33:18 | ||
460 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +1:28:09 | Mika Ahvenainen | 31:16 | ||
461 | Rastivarsat 2 (191) | +1:28:15 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 27:55 | ||
462 | Hukka Suunta (766) | +1:28:15 | Arto Palsio | 28:30 | ||
463 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +1:28:18 | Lauri Lavikainen | 25:17 | ||
464 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +1:28:26 | Pasi Hyttinen | 33:40 | ||
465 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +1:28:35 | Eero Junkala | 29:03 | ||
466 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (462) | +1:28:51 | Mika Ilomäki | 30:56 | ||
467 | Luolamiehet (675) | +1:28:51 | Eero Pyhäranta | 30:54 | ||
468 | HelppoRasti (389) | +1:28:54 | J-P Loikas | 28:14 | ||
469 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +1:28:55 | Timo Hökkä | 31:49 | ||
470 | Peab Seicon (492) | +1:29:09 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 27:46 | ||
471 | Hyvät Hyssykät (370) | +1:29:14 | Riku Partanen | 31:27 | ||
472 | IF Minken (699) | +1:29:17 | Sören Strandvall | 28:20 | ||
473 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +1:29:18 | Kaarle Pieninkeroinen | 29:04 | ||
474 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +1:29:21 | Henri Korkka | 30:52 | ||
475 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +1:29:22 | Matti Ylitalo | 32:04 | ||
476 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +1:29:24 | Miina Kanko | 29:37 | ||
477 | Tuuripellet (526) | +1:29:28 | Timo Pohjakallio | 33:28 | ||
478 | PTZ-O (1581) | +1:29:33 | Vladislav Fominskiy | 34:03 | ||
479 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013) | +1:29:42 | Esa Rantasalo | 31:00 | ||
480 | Närpes OK (321) | +1:29:47 | Bo-Göran Sund | 29:54 | ||
481 | 007Hyyppä (650) | +1:29:49 | Kosti Hyyppä | 34:06 | ||
482 | Navi 2 (223) | +1:29:50 | Mika Manninen | 28:12 | ||
483 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +1:29:59 | Riku Koivusalo | 29:33 | ||
484 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +1:30:19 | Ville Nummela | 36:28 | ||
485 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +1:30:26 | Janne Virkki | 24:17 | ||
486 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +1:30:29 | Pekka Vuorinen | 38:17 | ||
487 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (531) | +1:30:31 | Lauri Vainio | 36:47 | ||
488 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +1:30:34 | Kari Haanpää | 30:11 | ||
489 | Juntit OK (349) | +1:30:36 | Jussi Korhonen | 30:32 | ||
490 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +1:30:44 | Johan Hedman | 28:10 | ||
491 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1011) | +1:30:44 | Joni Mäkiranta | 33:37 | ||
492 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +1:30:45 | Jarkko Tynys | 30:00 | ||
493 | Veselava (518) | +1:31:10 | Aigars Actins | 30:31 | ||
494 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +1:31:29 | Joonas Marjanen | 37:18 | ||
495 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +1:31:33 | Antti Lamminpää | 29:40 | ||
496 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +1:31:34 | Vili Silmälä | 31:02 | ||
497 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +1:31:47 | Toni Vainikainen | 33:36 | ||
498 | Omega 2 (485) | +1:31:47 | Nikolay Krylov | 26:29 | ||
499 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +1:32:12 | Kalle Lohi | 27:30 | ||
500 | OUSA (1509) | +1:32:21 | Thomas Laraia | 41:03 | ||
501 | Helminiemen helmet (867) | +1:32:25 | Jukka Auvinen | 26:45 | ||
502 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +1:32:29 | Jesse Heckrodt | 34:24 | ||
503 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +1:32:29 | Calle Wasström | 31:03 | ||
504 | Kyrös-Rasti (635) | +1:32:36 | Vesa Suonurmi | 33:08 | ||
505 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +1:32:41 | Markku Nieminen | 35:17 | ||
506 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +1:32:43 | Timo Autto | 32:18 | ||
507 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +1:33:01 | Asko Vainio | 43:07 | ||
508 | Nord West 3 (581) | +1:33:08 | PAVEL RAEV | 29:37 | ||
509 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +1:33:10 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 27:20 | ||
510 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +1:33:13 | Juho Maijala | 27:55 | ||
511 | Epilän Esa (520) | +1:33:17 | Petri Saksala | 32:58 | ||
512 | Turun NMKY (615) | +1:33:18 | Antti Puro | 28:40 | ||
513 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +1:33:20 | Jakob Schach | 28:42 | ||
514 | OK Pizzasalladland (1537) | +1:33:22 | Jens Kvarnström | 31:35 | ||
515 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432) | +1:33:23 | Kimmo Määttä | 26:56 | ||
516 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +1:33:25 | Valtteri Itäranta | 34:46 | ||
517 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +1:33:28 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 30:09 | ||
518 | Laihian Luja (260) | +1:33:29 | Tapio Karppi | 30:59 | ||
519 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +1:33:31 | Timo Suuriniemi | 31:46 | ||
520 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +1:33:33 | Antti Kangas | 32:20 | ||
521 | Alatornion Pirkat (644) | +1:33:33 | Raimo Höynälä | 37:06 | ||
522 | Rastiketut (353) | +1:33:35 | Sakari Pesola | 33:45 | ||
523 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1000) | +1:33:37 | Topi Hirvonen | 35:44 | ||
524 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +1:33:38 | Matti Suvanto | 31:43 | ||
525 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +1:33:39 | Olli Laitala | 31:30 | ||
526 | Auran Vannas (882) | +1:33:42 | Jyri Ylikoski | 32:18 | ||
527 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +1:33:43 | Roine Andersson | 26:01 | ||
528 | SK Uranus (1481) | +1:33:44 | Mikko Lohi | 27:31 | ||
529 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +1:33:48 | Seppo Vehkala | 33:01 | ||
530 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +1:33:51 | Matias Kinnunen | 32:44 | ||
531 | Beach Boys (540) | +1:33:52 | Antti Niku | 32:49 | ||
532 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +1:33:54 | Kalle Koivusalo | 28:35 | ||
533 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +1:34:01 | Tommi Mattila | 37:24 | ||
534 | Wanhat weikot yr. (470) | +1:34:05 | Samuel Pöyhönen | 37:14 | ||
535 | OK77 3 (692) | +1:34:08 | Tom Lindholm | 36:01 | ||
536 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +1:34:09 | Jere Pajunen | 23:05 | ||
537 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +1:34:20 | Terho Taarna | 27:54 | ||
538 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +1:34:33 | Pekka Suorsa | 31:53 | ||
539 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +1:34:34 | Vesa Etula | 30:09 | ||
540 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +1:34:39 | Aleksi Salo | 27:59 | ||
541 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313) | +1:34:59 | Jari Kokkonen | 34:32 | ||
542 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +1:35:21 | Jorma Varkila | 36:34 | ||
543 | JOKA (312) | +1:35:39 | Tiit Tähnas | 25:34 | ||
544 | Kalvolan Keihäs (471) | +1:35:45 | Matias Laakso | 40:41 | ||
545 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +1:36:01 | Suvi Ylikylä | 26:19 | ||
546 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +1:36:03 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 32:31 | ||
547 | Indre Östfold OK (305) | +1:36:11 | Sture Ottesen | 36:52 | ||
548 | Koovee 5 (235) | +1:36:19 | Antti Lammi | 28:17 | ||
549 | Kerkesix (627) | +1:36:35 | Kai Lisitsin | 32:58 | ||
550 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +1:36:38 | Arto Parkko | 40:37 | ||
551 | OK Prguphja (722) | +1:36:43 | Sven Luks | 30:32 | ||
552 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1147) | +1:36:46 | Jaakko Roponen | 36:19 | ||
553 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +1:36:54 | Tuomo Rintanen | 29:33 | ||
554 | OK Kurmis (504) | +1:36:56 | Kriss Karnitis | 44:30 | ||
555 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +1:37:24 | Juhani Valtanen | 37:07 | ||
556 | MADROG (457) | +1:37:30 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 28:12 | ||
557 | Murut (494) | +1:37:32 | Peltonen Reetta | 30:02 | ||
558 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +1:37:35 | Mikael Ingman | 30:24 | ||
559 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +1:37:38 | Mika Väkeväinen | 31:01 | ||
560 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +1:37:38 | Riikka Suomalainen | 30:15 | ||
561 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +1:37:40 | Arto Malmberg | 31:41 | ||
562 | SK Porrassalmi (1462) | +1:37:50 | Samuli Lampinen | 36:15 | ||
563 | ViVi Master (1490) | +1:37:55 | Timo Serenius | 38:04 | ||
564 | OC Puisto (582) | +1:37:57 | Juha Meronen | 34:06 | ||
565 | Futisforum2 (1330) | +1:37:58 | Teemu Pajula | 34:48 | ||
566 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (859) | +1:38:01 | Eero Kahila | 27:31 | ||
567 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +1:38:05 | Antti Väyrynen | 25:49 | ||
568 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +1:38:09 | Antti Rantala | 40:37 | ||
569 | Palokan Partiolaiset (786) | +1:38:17 | Timo Karhinen | 37:28 | ||
570 | Rastitykki (568) | +1:38:28 | Kalle Turkkila | 29:53 | ||
571 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +1:38:34 | Jussi Sulander | 30:33 | ||
572 | RasTiimi 2 (579) | +1:38:39 | Riku Koirikivi | 28:31 | ||
573 | PaVi (501) | +1:38:44 | Antti Lehtonen | 40:27 | ||
574 | Settiäijät (480) | +1:38:47 | Sakari Jokinen | 36:46 | ||
575 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +1:38:51 | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | 28:38 | ||
576 | Yläneen Kiri (687) | +1:38:52 | Jussi Salminen | 41:12 | ||
577 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630) | +1:39:24 | Aleksi Kujala | 33:05 | ||
578 | Endurance (788) | +1:39:30 | Tero Hyppölä | 31:30 | ||
579 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +1:39:32 | Imre Boros | 30:15 | ||
580 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +1:39:58 | Kristoffer Edshage | 28:53 | ||
581 | OK Arona 2 (596) | +1:40:07 | Janis Umurs | 29:24 | ||
582 | Team Gulo gulo (1088) | +1:40:11 | Jukka Polari | 33:50 | ||
583 | Hönöt SK (1051) | +1:40:14 | Juha Sipilä | 35:42 | ||
584 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +1:40:20 | Marko Virta | 28:06 | ||
585 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +1:40:29 | Teemu Hauhia | 31:00 | ||
586 | Kuikan samoilijat (578) | +1:40:33 | Meri Louhisola | 35:18 | ||
587 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +1:40:34 | Agris Robs | 32:20 | ||
588 | VR Suunnistajat (935) | +1:40:38 | Jyrki Tuomi | 36:09 | ||
589 | Koovee 6 (423) | +1:40:42 | Tero Taubert | 32:16 | ||
590 | OK Trian 6 (435) | +1:40:48 | Henri Pasanen | 30:50 | ||
591 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1310) | +1:40:52 | Mikko Vihavainen | 42:56 | ||
592 | TP Industrials (917) | +1:40:57 | Petri Hammar | 34:52 | ||
593 | Thinkers (912) | +1:41:02 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 31:50 | ||
594 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989) | +1:41:06 | Hannah Culberg | 35:22 | ||
595 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (804) | +1:41:07 | Hannu Hautala | 33:28 | ||
596 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423) | +1:41:14 | Ari Tukala | 41:19 | ||
597 | Ringerike OL (285) | +1:41:20 | Per Gunnar Dahl | 33:15 | ||
598 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541) | +1:41:21 | Ville Salovaara | 27:21 | ||
599 | Kauhavan Wisa (478) | +1:41:22 | Reijo Toppari | 31:32 | ||
600 | SukK 83 (456) | +1:41:25 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 31:27 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |