Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 3:02:37 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 31:13 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +6:57 | Jani Lakanen | 33:36 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +7:22 | Jarkko Huovila | 33:59 | ||
4 | IGTISA (44) | +7:37 | Vytautas Beliunas | 33:55 | ||
5 | MS Parma (10) | +8:13 | Akseli Ruohola | 34:58 | ||
6 | OK Denseln (24) | +8:14 | Mathias Hallmen | 35:16 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +9:33 | Tomi Närvä | 36:10 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +10:00 | Samu Heiska | 32:01 | ||
9 | Ärla IF (26) | +10:01 | Robbin Kantarp | 30:46 | ||
10 | IL Tyrving (49) | +10:30 | Anders Tiltnes | 34:40 | ||
11 | Halden SK (4) | +10:30 | Fredrik Eliasson | 30:56 | ||
12 | Frol IL (7) | +10:48 | Paul Sirum | 29:28 | ||
13 | Nydalens SK (20) | +11:03 | Anders Nordberg | 29:52 | ||
14 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +11:09 | Lauri Oikarinen | 31:47 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +11:12 | Veli Kangas | 33:33 | ||
16 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +11:41 | Matthew Speake | 33:57 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +12:06 | Mikko Eerola | 32:42 | ||
18 | OLV Baselland (69) | +12:14 | Noah Zbinden | 32:44 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +12:17 | Mikko Huhtinen | 32:39 | ||
20 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +12:27 | Petteri Huikko | 32:36 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +12:50 | Ivar Lundanes | 31:45 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +12:52 | Antti Parjanne | 33:22 | ||
23 | Nord West (198) | +13:10 | Nikita Stepanov | 33:34 | ||
24 | Hiisirasti (56) | +13:15 | Igor Popov | 33:09 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +13:23 | Ville Parkkinen | 33:52 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (41) | +13:24 | Gustav Hinder | 32:35 | ||
27 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +13:43 | Christian Tingström | 36:04 | ||
28 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +14:06 | Perttu Sorsa | 34:54 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +15:15 | Kristaps D. Jaudzems | 33:43 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +15:21 | Sami Vähänen | 34:16 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (16) | +15:38 | Jouni Heinonen | 33:54 | ||
32 | Ol Norska (30) | +16:04 | Jonas Egger | 34:02 | ||
33 | Heming Orientering (110) | +16:09 | Harald Astrup Arnesen | 35:09 | ||
34 | Hestra IF (119) | +16:36 | Emil Karlsson | 37:04 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +16:55 | Tomi Mattila | 35:10 | ||
36 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +16:57 | Ville Laakso | 37:37 | ||
37 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +17:04 | Ståhl Kevin | 36:56 | ||
38 | NTNUI (28) | +17:12 | Isak Bergset | 31:56 | ||
39 | OK Ravinen (15) | +17:19 | Emil Granqvist | 31:23 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +17:26 | Rinat Gabitov | 36:49 | ||
41 | Järla Orientering (14) | +17:29 | David Bejbom | 34:11 | ||
42 | OK Trian (11) | +18:18 | Topi Penttinen | 35:26 | ||
43 | Lynx (27) | +18:30 | Niklas Saramäki | 35:01 | ||
44 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +18:42 | Ken Peeters | 36:17 | ||
45 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +19:07 | Erik Blomgren | 33:19 | ||
46 | OK Linne (8) | +19:27 | Rassmus Andersson | 29:52 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +20:18 | Erik Ivarsson Sandberg | 32:13 | ||
48 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +20:20 | Heino Ollin | 39:26 | ||
49 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +20:22 | Jesper Sjöblom | 39:23 | ||
50 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +20:25 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 33:05 | ||
51 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +21:04 | Håvard Lucasen | 32:06 | ||
52 | Kangasala SK (45) | +21:31 | Mikko Hölli | 33:13 | ||
53 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +21:35 | Magne Jutulstad | 39:29 | ||
54 | Fossum IF (36) | +21:36 | Sven Hellmuller | 36:04 | ||
55 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +21:51 | Joakim Hederskog | 33:09 | ||
56 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +22:23 | Jakob Lööf | 31:40 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +22:24 | Martin Hammarberg | 32:07 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +23:00 | Viktor Runnby | 35:14 | ||
59 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +23:06 | Felix Axelsson | 37:42 | ||
60 | Navi (92) | +23:49 | Topias Ahola | 32:16 | ||
61 | OK Hällen (77) | +23:55 | Tommy Söderberg | 36:39 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +23:56 | Henri Kalve | 34:58 | ||
63 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +23:59 | Ville Uitto | 37:46 | ||
64 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +24:53 | Jacob Lindstam | 37:20 | ||
65 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +25:07 | Xander Berger | 34:39 | ||
66 | Tullinge SK (55) | +25:22 | Victor Imark | 40:03 | ||
67 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +25:37 | Knut Aasheim | 35:30 | ||
68 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +25:38 | Ross Morrison | 35:29 | ||
69 | Långhundra IF (70) | +25:39 | Erik Åhlin | 39:55 | ||
70 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +25:52 | Arvid Våg | 32:16 | ||
71 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +25:56 | Jens Wängdahl | 32:14 | ||
72 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +25:58 | Dag Blandkjenn | 37:13 | ||
73 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +26:07 | Timo Mähönen | 36:46 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +26:16 | Eeli Viholainen | 36:13 | ||
75 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +26:36 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 36:32 | ||
76 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +26:53 | Niklas Gustafsson | 39:17 | ||
77 | IF Femman (100) | +27:11 | Peter Sundelin | 36:13 | ||
78 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +27:13 | Otto Sund | 33:27 | ||
79 | Ronneby OK (269) | +27:17 | Dutkowski Mikolaj | 39:14 | ||
80 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +27:18 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 39:41 | ||
81 | Trollelg (144) | +27:20 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 38:24 | ||
82 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +27:22 | Jens Brekke | 39:03 | ||
83 | Northern Wind (288) | +27:31 | Alexandr Raykov | 33:39 | ||
84 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +28:07 | Halvors Eid Nielsen | 33:01 | ||
85 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +28:33 | Raffael Huber | 34:19 | ||
86 | Rehns BK (42) | +28:41 | Fredrik Ingelsson | 32:47 | ||
87 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +28:43 | Niklas Hjort Ingwersen | 34:30 | ||
88 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +28:46 | Jyri Uusitalo | 35:27 | ||
89 | Black Sea OK (81) | +28:51 | Aleksandr Shcherbakov | 36:14 | ||
90 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +29:16 | Will Rigg | 34:32 | ||
91 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +29:41 | Juha Luoma | 40:18 | ||
92 | Konnerud IL (117) | +30:09 | Aslak Heimdal | 35:02 | ||
93 | OK Orion (48) | +30:09 | Måns Sandgren | 31:33 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +30:16 | Juha Lilja | 36:09 | ||
95 | IFK Umeå (67) | +30:18 | Persson Hans | 36:53 | ||
96 | Catalonia Team (181) | +30:30 | Pol Rafols | 38:26 | ||
97 | Rastivarsat (177) | +30:33 | Joni Hirvonen | 36:31 | ||
98 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +31:08 | Niko Nissinen | 35:47 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +31:09 | Aapo Summanen | 34:36 | ||
100 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +31:17 | Erik Thorsson | 36:57 | ||
101 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +31:26 | Niklaus Haegler | 36:19 | ||
102 | Växjö OK (202) | +32:04 | Lukas Lundgren | 38:27 | ||
103 | OK Södertörn (95) | +32:04 | Martinez Pierre | 38:32 | ||
104 | EUOC (167) | +32:10 | Mark Purkis | 42:10 | ||
105 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +32:14 | Timo Joensuu | 35:46 | ||
106 | German Junior Team (598) | +32:33 | Erik Doehler | 33:12 | ||
107 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +33:31 | Christian Holmboe | 38:44 | ||
108 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +33:35 | Lauri Koivumäki | 38:50 | ||
109 | Snättringe SK (145) | +34:09 | Jesper Lidmar | 44:37 | ||
110 | OK Kolmården (721) | +34:27 | Tom Campbell | 36:25 | ||
111 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +34:56 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 39:04 | ||
112 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +34:59 | Sebastian Inderst | 35:18 | ||
113 | Freidig SPK (133) | +35:21 | Oscar Lyngen | 36:02 | ||
114 | Emblem IL (215) | +35:27 | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | 37:03 | ||
115 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +35:38 | Matias H Hanisch | 41:58 | ||
116 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +35:55 | Jegor Kostylev | 37:52 | ||
117 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +36:07 | Ossi Heikkilä | 41:11 | ||
118 | OK Rodhen (68) | +36:39 | Martin Jansson | 37:12 | ||
119 | OK Ogre (94) | +36:53 | Nauris Neimanis | 39:01 | ||
120 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +37:10 | Matti Takala | 38:33 | ||
121 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +37:17 | Teemu Rantala | 42:31 | ||
122 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +37:53 | Håvard Vassenden | 36:52 | ||
123 | Gävle OK (172) | +37:54 | Lasse Jansson | 36:12 | ||
124 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +38:34 | Aleksei Burago | 40:46 | ||
125 | Byåsen IL (210) | +38:53 | Snorre Säternes | 41:02 | ||
126 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +39:37 | Joar Svartholm | 35:10 | ||
127 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +39:41 | David Modig | 42:11 | ||
128 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +39:47 | Jani Hämäläinen | 36:58 | ||
129 | Attunda OK (140) | +39:53 | Daniel Roos | 35:45 | ||
130 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +40:29 | Juho Rajaniemi | 36:56 | ||
131 | Linköpings OK (89) | +40:31 | Niklas Olsson | 38:45 | ||
132 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +40:38 | David Mellin | 42:15 | ||
133 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +40:51 | Mark Porganyi | 42:09 | ||
134 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +41:28 | Lauri Nuuttila | 47:24 | ||
135 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +41:43 | Jari Liuha | 39:37 | ||
136 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +41:44 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 37:25 | ||
137 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +42:56 | Michael Dubach | 38:57 | ||
138 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +43:10 | Juri Emaldynov | 43:07 | ||
139 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +43:32 | Anssi Koirikivi | 33:41 | ||
140 | Varegg IL (73) | +44:04 | Röen Oskar | 37:36 | ||
141 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +44:13 | Emil Pettersson | 36:13 | ||
142 | Haninge SOK (399) | +44:13 | Egil Morast | 42:37 | ||
143 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +44:14 | Juha Vartiainen | 37:36 | ||
144 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +44:21 | Iivo Kotamäki | 36:11 | ||
145 | Medeina (275) | +44:24 | Justas Misiunas | 37:12 | ||
146 | Asker SK (170) | +44:38 | Aas Henrik Fredriksen | 39:30 | ||
147 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +44:55 | Urs Tschamper | 45:24 | ||
148 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +44:55 | Anders Åkerman | 36:23 | ||
149 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +44:57 | Alexander Minakov | 36:46 | ||
150 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +45:00 | Niklas Olofsson | 37:16 | ||
151 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +45:05 | Christian Vogelsang | 39:02 | ||
152 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +45:12 | Alar Abram | 38:18 | ||
153 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +45:14 | Henrik Persson | 38:12 | ||
154 | Skogslöparna (189) | +45:29 | Peter Woxlin | 43:51 | ||
155 | Täby OK (171) | +46:09 | Gregoire Chatelain | 43:27 | ||
156 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +46:12 | Jussi Virtanen | 37:23 | ||
157 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +46:16 | Ludvig Rödnes | 39:08 | ||
158 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +46:21 | Dan Wester | 40:26 | ||
159 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +46:33 | Jani Sompi | 38:29 | ||
160 | IF Brahe (230) | +47:26 | Wouter Leeuws | 36:13 | ||
161 | Azuolas (193) | +47:28 | Martynas Germanavicius | 42:27 | ||
162 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +47:30 | Johan Hagströmer | 49:15 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +48:03 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 35:59 | ||
164 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +48:07 | Leif Störmer | 40:25 | ||
165 | Nord West 2 (633) | +48:19 | Kirill Gyrlev | 38:05 | ||
166 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +48:28 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 49:01 | ||
167 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +48:31 | Markus Vainiomäki | 41:24 | ||
168 | OK Roslagen (237) | +48:32 | Tommy Lindberg | 38:08 | ||
169 | White Nights SPb (164) | +48:32 | Dag Steinar Ragvin | 41:23 | ||
170 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +48:42 | Erkka Mehtälä | 41:29 | ||
171 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +49:09 | Patrik Väisänen | 37:44 | ||
172 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +49:10 | Sampsa Lintunen | 41:25 | ||
173 | French Military Team (1593) | +49:15 | Fabrice Vannier | 39:54 | ||
174 | Koovee 3 (80) | +49:15 | Kari Kallio | 37:34 | ||
175 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +49:26 | Sixten Hillerhag | 39:18 | ||
176 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +49:31 | Kaarel Vesilind | 39:32 | ||
177 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +49:39 | Timo Nurmela | 38:23 | ||
178 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +49:40 | Aapo Laiho | 36:40 | ||
179 | Rastikarhut (253) | +49:48 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 38:47 | ||
180 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +50:14 | Sören Larsen | 39:19 | ||
181 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +50:35 | Linus Kaisajunti | 40:08 | ||
182 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +50:37 | Daniel Grahn | 39:40 | ||
183 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +50:39 | Eric Hansson | 40:38 | ||
184 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +50:43 | Joel Sågfors | 40:45 | ||
185 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +50:45 | Pavel Kyllenen | 40:41 | ||
186 | Värska Vesi (155) | +51:33 | Ain Fjodorov | 39:10 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +51:36 | Vesa Tuviala | 41:23 | ||
188 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +51:57 | Per Magnusson | 42:28 | ||
189 | Pojkskoj (97) | +51:58 | Victor Hansson | 36:25 | ||
190 | Koovee 4 (192) | +52:04 | Petri Annila | 43:14 | ||
191 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +52:09 | Mikko Lepistö | 42:48 | ||
192 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +52:18 | Tomi Mäkelä | 42:00 | ||
193 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +52:20 | Konsta Puranen | 36:43 | ||
194 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +52:21 | Malley Jonny | 35:54 | ||
195 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +52:32 | Ville Kosola | 39:49 | ||
196 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +52:44 | Juha Rauhala | 41:41 | ||
197 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +53:59 | Andrej Gerasimov | 37:45 | ||
198 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +54:16 | Henrik Markvardsen | 40:18 | ||
199 | OK77 2 (218) | +54:20 | Jonny Donner | 39:17 | ||
200 | Downtown 65 (506) | +54:22 | Lauri Viitanen | 37:46 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |