< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1463) | +7:20:44 | Vesa Ekokoski | 2:40:55 | ||
1002 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (557) | +7:21:06 | Markku Utriainen | 2:32:14 | ||
1003 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574) | +7:21:41 | Tero Lehtinen | 2:32:39 | ||
1004 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +7:22:39 | Juuso Nurminen | 2:12:32 | ||
1005 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +7:23:33 | Jussi Vuori | 2:26:24 | ||
1006 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (999) | +7:23:56 | Marko Andsten | 2:43:56 | ||
1007 | Lost Bastards (1096) | +7:24:19 | Kimmo Laakkonen | 2:19:54 | ||
1008 | Iisalmen Visa (734) | +7:24:27 | Elina Hartikainen | 2:34:08 | ||
1009 | Rastiketut 2 (833) | +7:24:38 | Timo Ala-Kanto | 2:36:43 | ||
1010 | Superkompensaatio (1348) | +7:24:44 | Mika Hietalahti | 2:20:45 | ||
1011 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +7:25:11 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:49:08 | ||
1012 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952) | +7:25:47 | David Farkas | 2:00:10 | ||
1013 | Navi 9 (1024) | +7:25:56 | Lauri Pynnönen | 2:05:46 | ||
1014 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (878) | +7:26:02 | Vesa Rantala | 2:20:54 | ||
1015 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701) | +7:26:14 | Timo Järvinen | 2:08:28 | ||
1016 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1225) | +7:26:17 | Petri Tynjälä | 2:35:36 | ||
1017 | Droit (1366) | +7:27:27 | Jallu Pöllö | 2:09:54 | ||
1018 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +7:27:29 | Mikko Lahti | 2:10:10 | ||
1019 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (887) | +7:27:59 | Lasse Ruotsala | 2:41:18 | ||
1020 | Epilän Esa 2 (1223) | +7:28:08 | Oskari Saksala | 2:31:46 | ||
1021 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +7:28:16 | Pauli Ojanperä | 2:11:54 | ||
1022 | Beach Boys 2 (1215) | +7:28:47 | Aleksi Halmesmäki | 2:35:22 | ||
1023 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1243) | +7:29:12 | Jari Mahlamäki | 2:38:57 | ||
1024 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (859) | +7:29:26 | Markku Oikarinen | 3:17:15 | ||
1025 | Maksimaiset (1379) | +7:29:58 | Risto Maksimainen | 2:05:13 | ||
1026 | HeSeKeKo (1457) | +7:30:43 | Kari-Pekka Lifländer | 2:02:50 | ||
1027 | OC Utmanare (908) | +7:31:37 | Jukka Manninen | 2:09:17 | ||
1028 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +7:32:40 | Janne Lahdensuo | 2:57:41 | ||
1029 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1041) | +7:32:45 | Jussi Pietinalho | 2:42:33 | ||
1030 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +7:32:47 | Mikko Pelto | 2:39:14 | ||
1031 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +7:32:47 | Antti Tikka | 2:27:12 | ||
1032 | Espoon Akilles 4 (811) | +7:32:54 | Jouni Monto | 2:36:58 | ||
1033 | Epilän Esa (520) | +7:33:03 | Hannu Haapamäki | 4:10:08 | ||
1034 | Karjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155) | +7:33:06 | Otto Juusela | 2:57:25 | ||
1035 | Gauss-Krüger (1418) | +7:33:08 | Salla Jäntti | 3:10:44 | ||
1036 | Köntit (823) | +7:33:17 | Janne Kauhanen | 2:13:21 | ||
1037 | Rastisudit (1162) | +7:33:28 | Rauli Hautaniemi | 2:47:04 | ||
1038 | MS Parma 9 (855) | +7:34:19 | Rauno Ojala | 3:11:36 | ||
1039 | Lounapartio (1161) | +7:34:20 | Jyrki Kangasmäki | 2:38:29 | ||
1040 | Pohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475) | +7:34:26 | Pasi Markkanen | 2:27:12 | ||
1041 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +7:34:35 | Sami Hölttä | 2:29:35 | ||
1042 | Hönöt SK (1051) | +7:34:47 | Timo Rainio | 2:37:24 | ||
1043 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1217) | +7:34:53 | Jouko Lappalainen | 2:24:12 | ||
1044 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1550) | +7:35:34 | Jarkko Uitto | 3:09:23 | ||
1045 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328) | +7:36:04 | Petri Hämynen | 2:34:43 | ||
1046 | Ark United (746) | +7:36:12 | Ingo Pfeifer | 2:19:28 | ||
1047 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +7:36:28 | Mika Liimatainen | 2:18:43 | ||
1048 | Rejlers (1265) | +7:36:34 | Tommi Kananen | 2:19:04 | ||
1049 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +7:36:36 | Ville Pakkala | 2:16:21 | ||
1050 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +7:36:51 | Tuomo Schwela | 1:57:49 | ||
1051 | Salon Vilpas (1455) | +7:36:54 | Tero Kokko | 2:24:04 | ||
1052 | OK77 5 (868) | +7:36:58 | Santeri Kenttä | 3:03:18 | ||
1053 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +7:40:05 | Seppo Krook | 2:38:17 | ||
1054 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015) | +7:40:15 | Markus Voit | 3:17:21 | ||
1055 | Team Opintotuki (862) | +7:40:41 | Sakeri Savola | 2:37:58 | ||
1056 | KuoLOn Kankeat (972) | +7:40:53 | Timo Koponen | 2:15:40 | ||
1057 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +7:41:09 | Antti Kokkonen | 2:25:56 | ||
1058 | (fos)Siilit (1536) | +7:41:29 | Terhi Kujala | 3:29:24 | ||
1059 | IF Brahe 4 (937) | +7:41:34 | Mikael Eklund | 2:12:29 | ||
1060 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +7:41:48 | Harri Mäkelä | 2:19:59 | ||
1061 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +7:41:50 | Marko Ukkola | 2:39:18 | ||
1062 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056) | +7:42:15 | Alexander Pullinen | 2:43:48 | ||
1063 | Team Lakka (1482) | +7:43:22 | Anssi Siponen | 2:26:12 | ||
1064 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1164) | +7:43:47 | Arto Myllymäki | 2:36:22 | ||
1065 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220) | +7:43:58 | Daiga Jermaka | 2:25:48 | ||
1066 | Korona (1124) | +7:44:03 | Markus Lemberg | 2:31:58 | ||
1067 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166) | +7:44:38 | Harri Peltola | 2:19:47 | ||
1068 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +7:44:49 | Matias Suonpää | 2:32:08 | ||
1069 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +7:45:09 | Antti Tyrväinen | 2:34:00 | ||
1070 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +7:45:37 | Juha Pietarinen | 2:20:05 | ||
1071 | GimmeFive MultiSport (1399) | +7:46:15 | Johannes Kumpukoski | 3:05:32 | ||
1072 | Futisforum2 (1330) | +7:46:28 | Lauri Pesonen | 2:44:38 | ||
1073 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065) | +7:46:33 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:56:14 | ||
1074 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +7:46:34 | Jari Seppälä | 2:13:16 | ||
1075 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +7:47:19 | Emil Artjoki | 2:44:51 | ||
1076 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1245) | +7:48:02 | Markku Salo | 1:49:06 | ||
1077 | salparasti (1235) | +7:48:58 | Petteri Haapamäki | 3:29:58 | ||
1078 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +7:49:38 | Jussi Reko | 2:17:33 | ||
1079 | Liperin Taimi (661) | +7:49:59 | Juho Haaranen | 3:18:04 | ||
1080 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +7:50:00 | Karl Teearu | 2:41:32 | ||
1081 | Espoo Expos (1213) | +7:50:21 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 2:06:05 | ||
1082 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1568) | +7:51:04 | Sakari Hukka | 2:18:28 | ||
1083 | Liperin Lenkki (971) | +7:51:10 | Timo Kiiveri | 2:26:52 | ||
1084 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1557) | +7:51:34 | Lauri Kuusisto | 2:18:25 | ||
1085 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057) | +7:52:26 | Arto Nummela | 2:40:04 | ||
1086 | TP Gourp (1095) | +7:53:31 | Vesa Koivula | 3:12:04 | ||
1087 | Järeä (1492) | +7:54:00 | Tomi Hakala | 2:17:42 | ||
1088 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (395) | +7:54:26 | Jari Jurvakainen | 2:38:18 | ||
1089 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +7:54:59 | Mari Pihlatie | 2:10:31 | ||
1090 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +7:55:14 | Mika Kalliomaa | 2:33:01 | ||
1091 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151) | +7:55:47 | Ville Happonen | 1:56:35 | ||
1092 | PVTUTKL (1106) | +7:56:47 | Hannu Heinelo | 2:36:25 | ||
1093 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +7:56:59 | Ari Kyöstilä | 2:49:53 | ||
1094 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +7:57:14 | Nicki Källman | 2:37:32 | ||
1095 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +7:58:58 | Jouni Haapaniemi | 3:04:53 | ||
1096 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +7:59:09 | Otto Ahoniemi | 2:33:13 | ||
1097 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1169) | +7:59:45 | Anssi Raittila | 1:56:16 | ||
1098 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +8:00:03 | Ville Kuoppala | 2:51:48 | ||
1099 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +8:00:29 | Sakari Lehikoinen | 2:21:23 | ||
1100 | Lets get LOST (957) | +8:01:04 | Aleksi Hatakka | 2:42:30 | ||
1101 | Valmet Tampere (1079) | +8:01:50 | Mikko Varonen | 2:13:22 | ||
1102 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190) | +8:01:58 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 3:03:39 | ||
1103 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1146) | +8:02:58 | Saku Vaittinen | 2:19:55 | ||
1104 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +8:03:38 | Erinna Foley-Fisher | 2:33:18 | ||
1105 | Närpes OK 2 (645) | +8:04:04 | Johan Langels | 2:37:02 | ||
1106 | Puutteenperän Konkelot 1 (1410) | +8:04:11 | Ilkka Riihijärvi | 2:09:27 | ||
1107 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (901) | +8:04:37 | Lauri Gylen | 3:08:56 | ||
1108 | Stronger Together (895) | +8:05:37 | Miika Häkkinen | 2:21:01 | ||
1109 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (781) | +8:07:19 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 2:56:22 | ||
1110 | Möbiuksen matka (1327) | +8:07:19 | Virva Hannula | 2:57:47 | ||
1111 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +8:07:29 | Reima Pätsi | 2:08:39 | ||
1112 | PohjaKosketus (1271) | +8:07:44 | Tommi Nylund | 2:30:34 | ||
1113 | ESE Tiimi (1185) | +8:08:11 | Ilkka Vaarasuo | 2:20:47 | ||
1114 | LNGWolfpack (1500) | +8:10:52 | Torbjörn Lall | 2:37:36 | ||
1115 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1380) | +8:11:11 | Jari Lahtinen | 2:25:36 | ||
1116 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +8:11:34 | Anna Tornivaara | 2:32:10 | ||
1117 | Louhelan Woima (822) | +8:11:58 | Pasi Fränti | 1:58:12 | ||
1118 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266) | +8:12:28 | Outi Myöhänen | 2:39:12 | ||
1119 | SeNaatti (1443) | +8:12:36 | Niko Sundell | 2:31:32 | ||
1120 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1229) | +8:13:11 | Lauri Laakso | 2:32:23 | ||
1121 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +8:13:50 | Terho Korkeaniemi | 3:12:44 | ||
1122 | Jukolauta (1564) | +8:13:55 | Sampo Tykkyläinen | 2:25:49 | ||
1123 | LostBoys (1286) | +8:15:19 | Harri Holmgren | 2:35:37 | ||
1124 | FUK1 (1428) | +8:15:32 | Antti Valkola | 2:18:22 | ||
1125 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +8:15:48 | Kari Mastokangas | 2:35:46 | ||
1126 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +8:17:33 | Kimmo Huhta | 2:20:27 | ||
1127 | Päälliköt (958) | +8:17:46 | Ville Varjoranta | 4:08:11 | ||
1128 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +8:17:48 | Mikko Järvi | 2:57:45 | ||
1129 | Kanin tahti (1447) | +8:18:04 | Mikko Numminen | 2:18:38 | ||
1130 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +8:18:22 | Lauri Tolonen | 2:21:01 | ||
1131 | Puskasilimät OK (1518) | +8:19:05 | Tuomas Ketonen | 2:35:59 | ||
1132 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1495) | +8:19:28 | Matti Virkki | 2:28:44 | ||
1133 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1042) | +8:20:06 | Harri Viitasalo | 3:32:46 | ||
1134 | OK Ostrobotnia (1437) | +8:20:26 | Ville Aula | 2:15:09 | ||
1135 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1212) | +8:20:36 | Max Alanko | 2:29:34 | ||
1136 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149) | +8:21:00 | Matti Päivärinta | 2:29:20 | ||
1137 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1207) | +8:21:18 | Juha Lauttamus | 2:26:54 | ||
1138 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094) | +8:21:32 | Eetu Kojo | 2:27:14 | ||
1139 | Nastolan Terä 2 (529) | +8:21:51 | Hannu Lehtonen | 3:38:21 | ||
1140 | Willows Tagalong (1188) | +8:22:34 | Järvelä Marianne | 2:31:57 | ||
1141 | Messäntähen (1280) | +8:23:26 | Timo Syrjälä | 2:05:58 | ||
1142 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1274) | +8:23:33 | Reima Veijalainen | 2:31:44 | ||
1143 | Karjaan Ura 2 (864) | +8:23:50 | Kenneth Weber | 3:42:53 | ||
1144 | Kiljavan opisto (1346) | +8:25:07 | Pasi Koskela | 3:41:20 | ||
1145 | Paha Rasti 2 (1048) | +8:25:16 | Mika Laiti | 2:56:04 | ||
1146 | Kompassibois (1232) | +8:25:20 | Kimmo Ahonen | 2:31:23 | ||
1147 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +8:26:46 | Juho Pellinen | 2:37:32 | ||
1148 | Antin Enkelit (1053) | +8:27:29 | Rauhalammi Marja | 2:56:10 | ||
1149 | Metsä Forest (1158) | +8:27:37 | Jari Isojärvi | 2:23:22 | ||
1150 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1204) | +8:29:43 | Atte Mönkäre | 2:12:19 | ||
1151 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1298) | +8:30:10 | Juha Rouhiainen | 2:25:48 | ||
1152 | Syvä pummi (1167) | +8:30:27 | Vartia| | 2:38:15 | ||
1153 | EnonPojat (1570) | +8:30:49 | henri långström | 2:58:20 | ||
1154 | OK77 6 (840) | +8:30:52 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 2:31:00 | ||
1155 | Oscar Software (1043) | +8:30:57 | Mika Parjanen | 2:25:35 | ||
1156 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +8:31:32 | Jari Hurme | 2:28:16 | ||
1157 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1341) | +8:31:46 | Outi Valkonen | 2:25:59 | ||
1158 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431) | +8:31:58 | Teuvo Maunula | 4:04:24 | ||
1159 | Akustin perikunta (1143) | +8:34:41 | Taavi Kervinen | 2:25:53 | ||
1160 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292) | +8:36:20 | Juhana Pollari | 3:06:31 | ||
1161 | Annikin Voimailijat (1256) | +8:36:41 | Mikko Roihuvuo | 2:22:38 | ||
1162 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1414) | +8:36:47 | Tarja Törmikoski | 3:02:41 | ||
1163 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249) | +8:39:51 | Heikki Kujanpää | 2:59:51 | ||
1164 | Jouluksi kotiin (1260) | +8:40:27 | Antti Nykänen | 2:41:49 | ||
1165 | PVJJK (1600) | +8:41:29 | Tapani Hasanen | 3:04:20 | ||
1166 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +8:42:01 | Markus Nivala | 3:10:39 | ||
1167 | Mattersoft (1424) | +8:42:22 | Sami Naatula | 2:09:06 | ||
1168 | Tieto (1141) | +8:42:41 | Jarmo Rantala | 2:34:18 | ||
1169 | Team Tiuraniemi (1505) | +8:43:16 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 2:37:46 | ||
1170 | Littoisten Partabooat (1315) | +8:43:42 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 2:38:21 | ||
1171 | ABB SK (1224) | +8:44:01 | Tommi Koskinen | 2:11:49 | ||
1172 | Melassikatastrofi (1461) | +8:44:31 | Iiro Saarlo | 2:59:26 | ||
1173 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (955) | +8:45:19 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 2:27:55 | ||
1174 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +8:45:41 | Sami Tahvanainen | 3:58:56 | ||
1175 | Contact force (1103) | +8:45:42 | Kari Seitz | 2:19:55 | ||
1176 | Ryynikylän ryske (1422) | +8:46:26 | Anne Kiljunen | 2:13:29 | ||
1177 | Barkit päällä (1060) | +8:46:58 | Marko Peippo | 2:19:43 | ||
1178 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1549) | +8:47:03 | Mårten Lampen | 2:39:40 | ||
1179 | Turun Sinikotkat (1288) | +8:47:41 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 2:19:41 | ||
1180 | Keffin suunnistajat (1236) | +8:48:08 | Heikki Haasmaa | 2:18:44 | ||
1181 | Laakkonen.fi (1553) | +8:48:10 | Mika Hannus | 3:12:37 | ||
1182 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1074) | +8:48:21 | Urho Sivonen | 2:24:24 | ||
1183 | Vaadin (1193) | +8:49:21 | Jussi Sjöberg | 2:16:32 | ||
1184 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307) | +8:49:40 | Karri Koistinen | 2:35:35 | ||
1185 | Ison kirkon liha (1199) | +8:50:05 | Esa Heimo | 2:32:54 | ||
1186 | Pttk (1425) | +8:50:06 | Pauli Impivaara | 2:25:17 | ||
1187 | IBM Sport club (1396) | +8:50:12 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 2:38:19 | ||
1188 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1569) | +8:50:30 | Rasmus Kallankari | 3:34:39 | ||
1189 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1444) | +8:50:33 | Marcus Söderlund | 2:30:16 | ||
1190 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +8:51:02 | Antti Aikio | 2:20:57 | ||
1191 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +8:52:39 | Jussi Jokinen | 3:29:31 | ||
1192 | Rannikkoprikaati (1545) | +8:52:42 | Jenna Säkkinen | 2:04:31 | ||
1193 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1335) | +8:52:45 | Kai Raikunen | 2:51:49 | ||
1194 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +8:53:05 | Klaus Grönqvist | 2:27:40 | ||
1195 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +8:53:10 | Ossi Karjalainen | 2:58:42 | ||
1196 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1344) | +8:56:11 | Jouni Laurikainen | 2:40:36 | ||
1197 | Pimeyden Prinssit (1460) | +8:56:43 | Joni Yrjölä | 2:51:08 | ||
1198 | Fyysikkokilta (1575) | +8:56:47 | Jaakko Visti | 3:11:23 | ||
1199 | Lauttapartio (1408) | +8:58:10 | Lauri Laatu | 2:18:38 | ||
1200 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (899) | +9:00:36 | Simo Nieminen | 3:43:16 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |