Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 6:50:12 | Eskil Kinneberg | 35:54 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +49 | Daniel Hubmann | 35:03 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +7:25 | Johan Runesson | 34:30 | ||
4 | Halden SK (4) | +10:02 | Magne Dähli | 34:36 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +10:05 | Jonas Leandersson | 34:34 | ||
6 | Frol IL (7) | +14:04 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 36:05 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +16:58 | Olli Ojanaho | 38:57 | ||
8 | Ärla IF (26) | +17:10 | Karl Walheim | 38:17 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +17:15 | Olav Lundanes | 35:10 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +17:18 | Valentin Novikov | 34:49 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +17:20 | Ilari Sulkula | 40:30 | ||
12 | OK Linne (8) | +20:20 | Albin Ridefelt | 35:22 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +20:22 | Eetu Savolainen | 36:17 | ||
14 | MS Parma (10) | +20:24 | Artem Popov | 36:18 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +20:27 | Marc Lauenstein | 36:09 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (15) | +22:50 | Gustav Bergman | 35:32 | ||
17 | IL Tyrving (49) | +23:41 | Matthias Kyburz | 34:34 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK (20) | +23:42 | Håvard Haga | 45:20 | ||
19 | OK Denseln (24) | +26:42 | Emil Kalered | 39:33 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +27:22 | Yannick Michiels | 39:10 | ||
21 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +31:58 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 36:13 | ||
22 | Koovee 2 (16) | +32:01 | Vojtech Sykora | 37:35 | ||
23 | Ol Norska (30) | +32:10 | Joey Hadorn | 36:54 | ||
24 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +32:17 | Tuomas Tervo | 42:40 | ||
25 | OK Trian (11) | +32:18 | Petteri Muukkonen | 40:40 | ||
26 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +32:30 | Gaute Steiwer | 37:17 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +32:36 | Janis Krumins | 37:02 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +32:41 | Markku Elo | 39:24 | ||
29 | NTNUI (28) | +33:21 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 38:10 | ||
30 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +35:33 | William Lind | 34:34 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti (56) | +35:37 | Andrei Hramov | 37:25 | ||
32 | OK Orion (48) | +36:21 | Thomas Curiger | 37:40 | ||
33 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +39:27 | Johan Strand | 40:45 | ||
34 | IGTISA (44) | +39:36 | Arturs Paulins | 39:13 | ||
35 | Järla Orientering (14) | +39:40 | Espen Weltzien | 38:46 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +41:12 | Aron Bako | 39:05 | ||
37 | OLV Baselland (69) | +41:37 | Anders Holmberg | 39:34 | ||
38 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +41:38 | Vojtech Kral | 36:18 | ||
39 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +41:39 | Mattias Karlsson | 38:30 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +42:59 | Anton Kuukka | 38:28 | ||
41 | Lynx (27) | +43:05 | Janne Mänkärlä | 39:04 | ||
42 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +44:37 | Simon Wikström | 39:20 | ||
43 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +45:44 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 43:46 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (45) | +49:38 | Jaakko Istolahti | 42:37 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +49:40 | Vesa Lahtinen | 44:33 | ||
46 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +49:41 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 47:23 | ||
47 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +51:08 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 44:33 | ||
48 | OK Tisaren (41) | +51:28 | Erik Fernlund | 40:40 | ||
49 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +53:57 | Michal Olejnik | 40:13 | ||
50 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +54:04 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 41:36 | ||
51 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +54:16 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 40:10 | ||
52 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +54:20 | Niklaus Rey | 40:48 | ||
53 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +55:01 | Markus Lang | 41:03 | ||
54 | Fossum IF (36) | +56:17 | Oskar Störmer | 41:36 | ||
55 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +57:01 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 42:13 | ||
56 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +58:16 | Teemu Väre | 44:00 | ||
57 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +1:02:07 | Niclas Jonasson | 37:30 | ||
58 | Tullinge SK (55) | +1:04:01 | Joel Morgentahler | 40:14 | ||
59 | Rehns BK (42) | +1:04:03 | Jesper Lysell | 40:28 | ||
60 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +1:04:04 | Ola Nyberg | 38:59 | ||
61 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +1:04:07 | Erik Lind | 39:48 | ||
62 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +1:04:13 | Sergey Gorokhov | 40:16 | ||
63 | Navi (92) | +1:05:07 | Corentin Roux | 41:13 | ||
64 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +1:07:06 | Vegard Danielsen | 48:17 | ||
65 | Nord West (198) | +1:08:56 | Dmitriy Zhituhin | 49:35 | ||
66 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +1:10:49 | Misa Tuomala | 42:53 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +1:11:42 | Ville Mannonen | 45:56 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +1:12:49 | Andrey Salin | 47:38 | ||
69 | Northern Wind (288) | +1:13:07 | Daniel Sergeev | 46:45 | ||
70 | Långhundra IF (70) | +1:13:21 | Fredrik Wigertz | 45:11 | ||
71 | OK Södertörn (95) | +1:15:24 | Findlay-Robinson Rhys | 47:28 | ||
72 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +1:16:33 | Perttu Hietala | 44:41 | ||
73 | IF Femman (100) | +1:16:44 | Patrick Kronberg | 42:49 | ||
74 | Black Sea OK (81) | +1:16:54 | Vladislav Kisilev | 43:48 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +1:17:40 | Andreas Bergander | 48:23 | ||
76 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +1:17:47 | Simo Hasu | 44:00 | ||
77 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +1:20:37 | Andres Saetalu | 51:20 | ||
78 | Ronneby OK (269) | +1:20:45 | Hewelt Maciek | 52:18 | ||
79 | Hestra IF (119) | +1:21:26 | Benjamin Edlund | 44:44 | ||
80 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +1:22:48 | Risto Haikonen | 42:29 | ||
81 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +1:23:25 | Ingelsson Joakim | 43:58 | ||
82 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +1:23:41 | Rune Olsen | 40:58 | ||
83 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +1:24:05 | Jussi Uitto | 45:25 | ||
84 | Attunda OK (140) | +1:25:21 | Axel Wrådhe | 45:19 | ||
85 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +1:26:04 | Florian Attinger | 43:25 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +1:26:52 | Jouni Kujala | 41:29 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +1:27:03 | Fabian Aebersold | 45:34 | ||
88 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +1:27:10 | Henrik Håkansson | 46:34 | ||
89 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +1:29:16 | Espen Sundsvik | 45:29 | ||
90 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +1:31:02 | Justus Vuori | 45:53 | ||
91 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:31:11 | Timo Hongell | 45:57 | ||
92 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +1:31:13 | Janne Joensivu | 45:51 | ||
93 | Freidig SPK (133) | +1:31:22 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 52:49 | ||
94 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +1:32:40 | Sverre Waaler Kaas | 44:57 | ||
95 | Trollelg (144) | +1:33:48 | Jan Schmid | 42:56 | ||
96 | IFK Umeå (67) | +1:33:59 | Sjölander Joel | 47:14 | ||
97 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:34:27 | Miika Laine | 45:29 | ||
98 | Växjö OK (202) | +1:34:34 | Henrik Eklund | 41:50 | ||
99 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +1:34:54 | Morten Jörgensen | 42:10 | ||
100 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +1:34:59 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:00:50 | ||
101 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:35:23 | Tommi Oksanen | 46:24 | ||
102 | OK Rodhen (68) | +1:36:21 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 46:42 | ||
103 | German Junior Team (598) | +1:39:03 | Colin Kolbe | 52:03 | ||
104 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:39:38 | Marek Nomm | 41:34 | ||
105 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +1:39:44 | Jussi Tokola | 45:40 | ||
106 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +1:43:04 | Patriks Lind | 45:25 | ||
107 | Koovee 3 (80) | +1:43:05 | Raul Ferra | 50:19 | ||
108 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +1:43:09 | Albin Andersson | 49:57 | ||
109 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +1:43:24 | Will Critchley | 46:12 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +1:44:41 | Heikki Silvasti | 49:46 | ||
111 | Linköpings OK (89) | +1:45:27 | Maxime Bonneau | 50:51 | ||
112 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +1:46:10 | Joar Oldernes | 45:22 | ||
113 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +1:46:28 | Gunnar Holmgren | 53:14 | ||
114 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +1:47:03 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 44:20 | ||
115 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +1:47:05 | Kalle Liukkonen | 44:43 | ||
116 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:47:38 | Daniel Bogren | 41:35 | ||
117 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +1:47:41 | Ats Sönajalg | 48:12 | ||
118 | OK Kolmården (721) | +1:47:43 | Mikael Andersson | 46:53 | ||
119 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:47:44 | Valtteri Heikkinen | 41:06 | ||
120 | Rastivarsat (177) | +1:48:09 | Miska Tervala | 50:00 | ||
121 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +1:48:25 | Jörgen Axelsson | 50:05 | ||
122 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +1:50:21 | Arttu Laaksonen | 44:26 | ||
123 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:52:06 | Knudsen Henrik | 46:11 | ||
124 | OK Hällen (77) | +1:52:53 | Loïe Capbern | 40:55 | ||
125 | EUOC (167) | +1:52:56 | Alistair Masson | 39:43 | ||
126 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +1:52:58 | Yuriy Masniy | 40:15 | ||
127 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +1:53:11 | Matti Hakala | 41:38 | ||
128 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:53:31 | Eero Jalli | 58:44 | ||
129 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +1:54:32 | Paulus Sulkula | 54:29 | ||
130 | Azuolas (193) | +1:55:00 | Tomas Kuzminskis | 42:17 | ||
131 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +1:55:15 | Albin Axelsson | 43:48 | ||
132 | Täby OK (171) | +1:55:23 | Martin Herbert | 45:40 | ||
133 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +1:55:52 | Morgan Karlsson | 47:33 | ||
134 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +1:55:58 | Seppo Järvinen | 45:38 | ||
135 | Snättringe SK (145) | +1:59:18 | Daniel Pek | 50:32 | ||
136 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +1:59:31 | Teemu Ritasalo | 47:01 | ||
137 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +1:59:37 | Devon Beckman | 1:01:13 | ||
138 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:59:38 | Roy Wickholm | 48:19 | ||
139 | Asker SK (170) | +1:59:39 | Hoveid Axel | 47:11 | ||
140 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +1:59:44 | Petri Ström | 46:06 | ||
141 | Rastikarhut (253) | +1:59:49 | Petja Pöyhönen | 43:57 | ||
142 | OK Ogre (94) | +1:59:56 | Valters Reneslacis | 49:50 | ||
143 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +2:00:52 | Petter Johansson | 50:19 | ||
144 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +2:01:54 | Edvin Carlsson | 48:32 | ||
145 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +2:01:57 | Matti Keskitalo | 44:55 | ||
146 | Konnerud IL (117) | +2:01:58 | Joar Gjerdahl | 1:00:26 | ||
147 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +2:03:14 | Evgeniy Khromushkin | 47:18 | ||
148 | Heming Orientering (110) | +2:03:39 | Karl Even Rygh | 48:49 | ||
149 | Skogslöparna (189) | +2:05:15 | Stefan Sjölund | 42:04 | ||
150 | Gävle OK (172) | +2:06:26 | Anders Olsson | 1:07:02 | ||
151 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +2:06:37 | Rasmus Nielsen Folino | 41:58 | ||
152 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +2:08:01 | Juha Skinnari | 48:49 | ||
153 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +2:08:55 | Modestas Bacys | 43:16 | ||
154 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +2:09:17 | Oscar Hästad Björnstad | 43:32 | ||
155 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +2:09:30 | Matyas Szuromi | 50:30 | ||
156 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +2:09:33 | Arto Puro-Aho | 52:49 | ||
157 | OK Saldus (161) | +2:09:48 | Viktors Mateics | 50:12 | ||
158 | Koovee 4 (192) | +2:10:55 | Petteri Toivanen | 48:25 | ||
159 | Catalonia Team (181) | +2:11:16 | Lluis Bedos | 49:03 | ||
160 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +2:12:10 | Pasi Lehtonen | 53:01 | ||
161 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +2:13:21 | Viljam Grahn | 47:42 | ||
162 | OK Meridians (214) | +2:14:08 | Kaspars Radzins | 52:31 | ||
163 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +2:14:16 | Nicole Ljungdahl | 51:02 | ||
164 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +2:14:22 | Leon Spiller | 55:09 | ||
165 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +2:14:29 | Mikael Loven | 1:06:52 | ||
166 | White Nights SPb (164) | +2:15:41 | Vikcor Kurguzkin | 1:02:29 | ||
167 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +2:15:59 | Mikko Eklund | 47:15 | ||
168 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +2:17:04 | Pekka Putaja | 50:30 | ||
169 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +2:17:24 | Jani Kiuru | 54:22 | ||
170 | Värska Vesi (155) | +2:17:30 | Mattis Jaama | 49:23 | ||
171 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +2:17:55 | Malthe Gaarsdal | 51:33 | ||
172 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +2:18:12 | Vegard Brun Saga | 43:27 | ||
173 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +2:18:41 | Tuomo Laine | 51:48 | ||
174 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +2:19:00 | Claudimei| | 49:51 | ||
175 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +2:20:39 | Petri Väänänen | 46:41 | ||
176 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +2:21:48 | Juha Fränti | 48:23 | ||
177 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +2:22:05 | Marcel Tschopp | 49:05 | ||
178 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +2:22:05 | Sandro Schmid | 49:58 | ||
179 | Byåsen IL (210) | +2:23:23 | Terje Maroni | 46:41 | ||
180 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +2:24:03 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 48:08 | ||
181 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +2:24:07 | Dag Stridh | 48:18 | ||
182 | Nord West 2 (633) | +2:24:29 | Denis Lebedev | 1:04:01 | ||
183 | SK Uusi (88) | +2:25:36 | Eero Tuomaala | 51:36 | ||
184 | OK77 2 (218) | +2:26:00 | Kare Visuri | 50:44 | ||
185 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +2:26:05 | Mikael Kauppi | 47:52 | ||
186 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +2:26:26 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 47:55 | ||
187 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +2:26:32 | Konstantin Nazarov | 57:01 | ||
188 | IF Brahe (230) | +2:27:49 | Tommy Åbacka | 52:29 | ||
189 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +2:29:10 | Mikael Rautio | 53:24 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +2:29:20 | Kai Reiman | 53:01 | ||
191 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +2:29:31 | Fredrik Norman | 48:20 | ||
192 | Medeina (275) | +2:29:37 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 55:04 | ||
193 | Varegg IL (73) | +2:30:03 | Magnus Gjerstad | 1:01:51 | ||
194 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +2:30:39 | Matti Maajärvi | 58:16 | ||
195 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +2:30:42 | Setterqvist Fredrik | 57:54 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +2:30:54 | Jarrah Day | 1:07:54 | ||
197 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +2:30:58 | Reko Leppäsalmi | 51:02 | ||
198 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +2:31:05 | Aleksandr Fedorishkin | 48:44 | ||
199 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +2:31:45 | Björn Karlsson | 49:21 | ||
200 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +2:33:04 | Beat Bergmann | 49:03 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |