Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Ol Norska (32) | 2:07:53 | Simone Niggli | 33:55 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (6) | +57 | Sara Eskilsson | 38:58 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +3:58 | Julia Gross | 34:48 | ||
4 | IFK Moras OK (33) | +4:46 | Denisa Kosova | 36:01 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +4:49 | Sonja Kyrölä | 36:39 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +5:46 | Saara Norrgrann | 39:33 | ||
7 | MS Parma (11) | +6:03 | Tiia Miettinen | 36:47 | ||
8 | Rastikarhut (75) | +7:07 | Laura Jakobsson | 39:25 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (17) | +7:11 | Anu Åkerman | 39:30 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (5) | +7:42 | Anna Forsberg | 38:20 | ||
11 | Halden SK (1) | +8:05 | Hollie Orr | 34:20 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (3) | +8:10 | Sofia Haajanen | 38:41 | ||
13 | Pan-Kristianstad (27) | +9:29 | Elin Carlsson | 39:55 | ||
14 | OK Kåre (12) | +9:41 | Matilda Andersson | 41:54 | ||
15 | Koovee (4) | +9:42 | Miia Niittynen | 37:04 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (16) | +10:32 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 43:35 | ||
17 | NTNUI (61) | +10:33 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 38:58 | ||
18 | IGTISA (26) | +10:52 | Gabija Razaityte | 41:26 | ||
19 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +11:13 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 41:40 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (41) | +11:29 | Jennie Andersson | 41:51 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (37) | +12:32 | Noora Koskinen | 39:22 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +12:53 | Saila Kinni | 37:00 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (30) | +13:12 | Isabelle Feer | 45:18 | ||
24 | MS Parma 2 (65) | +13:13 | Outi Sareila | 39:49 | ||
25 | OK Orion (18) | +13:23 | Tilda Johansson | 40:27 | ||
26 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +14:34 | Helena Karlsson | 40:02 | ||
27 | Järla Orientering (19) | +15:18 | Signe Klinting | 40:40 | ||
28 | Nydalens SK (35) | +15:30 | Maria Jonsson | 42:58 | ||
29 | Lynx (24) | +15:32 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 43:07 | ||
30 | Lillomarka OL (44) | +16:20 | Charlotte Watson | 37:54 | ||
31 | Pargas IF (46) | +16:37 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 45:03 | ||
32 | OK Linne (14) | +16:37 | Hilda Forsgren | 38:31 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (63) | +16:51 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 47:53 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +17:34 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 41:02 | ||
35 | Koovee 2 (38) | +17:41 | Laura Vike | 38:55 | ||
36 | Espoon Suunta (57) | +19:02 | Ida Haapala | 40:38 | ||
37 | Järla Orientering 2 (135) | +19:10 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 46:40 | ||
38 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +19:41 | Emma Stenbacka | 46:02 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (36) | +19:43 | Saara Kukkonen | 43:45 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +19:56 | Miina Kanko | 44:43 | ||
41 | Nord West (76) | +20:04 | Inga Hafizova | 44:51 | ||
42 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (13) | +20:12 | Niina Hulkkonen | 46:10 | ||
43 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +20:14 | Hanna Raitanen | 41:53 | ||
44 | Paimion Rasti 2 (50) | +20:34 | Milka Reponen | 40:42 | ||
45 | Lynx 2 (45) | +20:43 | Anna Ojapalo | 43:30 | ||
46 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +20:51 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 39:24 | ||
47 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +22:22 | Hilla Pitkänen | 49:46 | ||
48 | Tullinge SK (43) | +22:28 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 42:26 | ||
49 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +22:31 | Ewa Gwzdz | 49:09 | ||
50 | Fossum IF (49) | +22:34 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvalsgaard | 48:58 | ||
51 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80) | +22:45 | Paula Heikkinen | 43:51 | ||
52 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (169) | +22:52 | Maaret Rantanen | 46:51 | ||
53 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +22:56 | Ella Palm | 50:10 | ||
54 | IL Tyrving (39) | +23:43 | Linn Hokholt | 41:32 | ||
55 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (86) | +24:42 | Elin Svensson | 43:51 | ||
56 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (68) | +24:43 | Anna Kindlundh | 45:05 | ||
57 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (58) | +24:50 | Laura Lakanen | 45:54 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +24:50 | Hanga Szuromi | 44:49 | ||
59 | OK Tisaren 2 (74) | +24:51 | Line Sölberg | 47:11 | ||
60 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +24:52 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 52:29 | ||
61 | Black Sea OK (52) | +25:45 | Anna Korolkova | 44:25 | ||
62 | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +25:49 | Henna Autio | 44:46 | ||
63 | IF Femman (112) | +25:59 | Olga Novikova | 41:14 | ||
64 | Keuruun Kisailijat (188) | +26:05 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 51:29 | ||
65 | OK Södertörn (100) | +26:24 | Markstedt Helena | 50:51 | ||
66 | OK Trian (54) | +26:29 | Mari Seppänen | 47:00 | ||
67 | OK Ravinen (40) | +26:46 | Annie Forsberg | 44:49 | ||
68 | Sundsvalls OK (108) | +27:41 | Jenny Wegebro | 43:15 | ||
69 | Anttolan Urheilijat (79) | +27:45 | Salla Lilja | 51:54 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +27:50 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 47:12 | ||
71 | Bäkkelagets SK (60) | +28:08 | Louise Oram | 42:39 | ||
72 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +28:19 | Elin Dahlin | 41:24 | ||
73 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (59) | +28:25 | Anna Moilanen | 42:33 | ||
74 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +28:26 | Tiina Haarlaa | 42:44 | ||
75 | Täby OK (73) | +29:00 | Christina Lövald Hellberg | 48:13 | ||
76 | Ärla IF (55) | +29:03 | Julia Davidsson | 48:12 | ||
77 | Espoon Akilles (47) | +30:05 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 51:58 | ||
78 | OK Pan Århus (113) | +30:17 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 44:28 | ||
79 | Asker SK (107) | +30:26 | Wislöff Margrethe | 46:15 | ||
80 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (137) | +30:44 | Julia Himilä | 51:11 | ||
81 | OK Linne 2 (42) | +32:25 | Sandra Boström | 50:00 | ||
82 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +32:29 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 47:03 | ||
83 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (23) | +32:40 | Jutta Jussila | 45:32 | ||
84 | Kangasala SK 3 (114) | +32:42 | Minna Saarinen | 48:29 | ||
85 | IL Tyrving 2 (158) | +32:53 | Karoline Andersen | 48:23 | ||
86 | Frol IL (110) | +32:53 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 47:44 | ||
87 | Bailamama (462) | +33:08 | Maija Vehmas | 1:00:40 | ||
88 | Vehkalahden Veikot (91) | +33:12 | Sanna Weckman | 48:22 | ||
89 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (67) | +33:12 | Lisa Palm | 52:00 | ||
90 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (72) | +33:37 | Johanna Lindberg | 40:58 | ||
91 | Vittjärvs IK (94) | +33:42 | Sofia Westin | 45:14 | ||
92 | OK Raseborg (136) | +33:45 | Monica Boström | 47:02 | ||
93 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (123) | +33:48 | Stina Berg | 49:45 | ||
94 | Omega (126) | +33:56 | Elena Kheldert | 46:06 | ||
95 | IFK Göteborg 2 (194) | +33:58 | Josefine Carlsson | 43:08 | ||
96 | Sävedalens AIK (31) | +34:02 | Emma Andersson | 42:45 | ||
97 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +34:03 | Elsa Ankelo | 44:07 | ||
98 | Paimion Rasti 3 (171) | +34:19 | Signe Dambe | 48:57 | ||
99 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134) | +34:22 | Milla Mattila | 44:51 | ||
100 | Rastivarsat (102) | +35:25 | Roosa Pelkonen | 48:39 | ||
101 | Kangasala SK 7 (307) | +36:05 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 52:12 | ||
102 | Espoon Suunta 6 (267) | +36:19 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 49:28 | ||
103 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (845) | +36:34 | Dorothea Muller | 39:39 | ||
104 | OUSA (1245) | +36:46 | Amanda Johansson | 46:52 | ||
105 | Lynx 3 (182) | +36:49 | Hanna Kangasaho | 46:12 | ||
106 | Rehns BK (98) | +36:54 | Wilma Lagerhäll | 1:04:22 | ||
107 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +36:55 | Marika Heinikangas | 47:32 | ||
108 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (148) | +36:55 | Heini Rintanen | 51:47 | ||
109 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (189) | +37:09 | Missu Eskola | 56:59 | ||
110 | OLV Baselland (87) | +37:12 | Ladina Matter | 53:14 | ||
111 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96) | +37:37 | Kristina Smirnova | 43:52 | ||
112 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +38:00 | Venla Kinnals | 48:57 | ||
113 | Ol Norska 2 (251) | +38:00 | Elina Haldemann | 55:06 | ||
114 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116) | +38:07 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 44:56 | ||
115 | Hiiltomiehet (279) | +38:07 | Katri Niittymäki | 51:06 | ||
116 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +38:11 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 49:40 | ||
117 | Northern Wind (219) | +38:16 | Natalia Ukhorskaya | 50:21 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +38:17 | Siana Senn | 51:44 | ||
119 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203) | +38:18 | Anni Taanila | 50:17 | ||
120 | Leksands OK (151) | +38:25 | Maria Björklund | 42:37 | ||
121 | Linköpings OK (22) | +38:30 | Frida Sahlman | 55:10 | ||
122 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (66) | +39:42 | Jenna Tulonen | 48:11 | ||
123 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +39:50 | Karin Elfving | 56:39 | ||
124 | Freidig SPK (25) | +40:05 | Maria Ulseth Sylte | 51:57 | ||
125 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (209) | +40:07 | Kati Fränti | 48:44 | ||
126 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83) | +40:25 | Anne Nurmi | 51:41 | ||
127 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132) | +40:40 | Anniina Taipale | 51:44 | ||
128 | Olavin Rasti (147) | +40:47 | Teija Piisilä | 54:00 | ||
129 | OLG Dachsen (336) | +40:50 | Sabrina Meister | 49:37 | ||
130 | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +40:57 | Roosa Metsola | 52:23 | ||
131 | OK Roslagen (145) | +41:01 | Ellen Broman | 47:48 | ||
132 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (143) | +41:21 | Astrid Norgren | 56:11 | ||
133 | Eksjö SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850) | +41:23 | Amelia Skalberg | 46:46 | ||
134 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399) | +41:32 | Ida Sundqvist | 56:08 | ||
135 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (179) | +41:44 | Pinja Ylikangas | 54:35 | ||
136 | Närpes OK (159) | +41:51 | Annelie Glasberg | 46:13 | ||
137 | Byåsen IL (117) | +42:02 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 47:31 | ||
138 | MS Parma 5 (252) | +42:36 | Sanna Salmenoja | 51:58 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558) | +42:44 | Aino Kangasaho | 55:56 | ||
140 | Konnerud IL (174) | +42:52 | Mari Svingheim | 51:26 | ||
141 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +43:18 | Kerttu Peura | 53:11 | ||
142 | Lillomarka OL 2 (355) | +43:34 | Kristin Brekke | 49:54 | ||
143 | Espoon Akilles 2 (269) | +43:41 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 53:53 | ||
144 | NTNUI 3 (131) | +43:54 | Camilla Öhman | 55:36 | ||
145 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +43:58 | Maria Salmi | 48:54 | ||
146 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +44:28 | Tiina Kihlström | 53:41 | ||
147 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +44:54 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 51:49 | ||
148 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (177) | +45:14 | Nea Kytäjä | 50:02 | ||
149 | OK Kapa (85) | +45:25 | Laima Klaua | 50:23 | ||
150 | OK77 (71) | +45:38 | Janina Donner | 50:07 | ||
151 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (408) | +45:41 | Maria Junevik | 51:18 | ||
152 | SK Vuoksi (119) | +45:41 | Roosa Similä | 58:47 | ||
153 | Nord West 2 (167) | +45:44 | Anastasia Malchenkova | 51:57 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 5 (129) | +45:47 | Astra Francke | 54:29 | ||
155 | Snättringe SK (283) | +45:47 | Sofia Persson | 48:48 | ||
156 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175) | +45:50 | Katri Leskelä | 51:38 | ||
157 | Kuzmolovo OS (154) | +46:22 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 41:17 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207) | +46:24 | Johanna Kiiski | 51:54 | ||
159 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +46:29 | Vilma Annala | 46:04 | ||
160 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284) | +46:32 | Katri Mäenpää | 49:59 | ||
161 | EUOC (216) | +46:34 | Fiina Chepelin | 51:45 | ||
162 | 1750 Halden (404) | +46:37 | Bodil Helgerud | 46:15 | ||
163 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248) | +46:43 | Marjo Bergman | 56:14 | ||
164 | OK Ravinen 2 (121) | +47:01 | Moa Westblad | 51:47 | ||
165 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235) | +47:24 | Tuuli Suutari | 50:48 | ||
166 | White Nights SPb (157) | +47:27 | Alisa Khafizova | 47:26 | ||
167 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (82) | +47:37 | Kaarina Nurminen | 45:04 | ||
168 | Rasti-Nokia (266) | +47:44 | Johanna Järvenpää | 54:09 | ||
169 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (180) | +47:46 | Yana Sugak | 1:00:47 | ||
170 | Ulvilan Ura (324) | +47:56 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 55:54 | ||
171 | IF Femman 2 (245) | +48:22 | Natasha Key | 42:27 | ||
172 | OK Denseln (125) | +48:24 | Anastasiia Danylova | 47:22 | ||
173 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (661) | +48:26 | Saana Sivill | 55:46 | ||
174 | Kyrös-Rasti (313) | +48:40 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 55:01 | ||
175 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (162) | +48:41 | Blixt Emma | 48:03 | ||
176 | Navi (146) | +48:43 | Jatta Ollikainen | 59:05 | ||
177 | IK Kronan (256) | +48:47 | Linnea Myrskog | 48:44 | ||
178 | Vesaisen Pojat (538) | +48:58 | Annukka Goman | 1:03:47 | ||
179 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (247) | +49:23 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 50:59 | ||
180 | Luumäen Rasti (277) | +49:33 | Anni Simola | 58:26 | ||
181 | OK Linne 3 (89) | +50:13 | Karna Thorsson | 55:07 | ||
182 | OK Kape (99) | +50:22 | Marili Zimmermann | 53:19 | ||
183 | OK Trian 4 (227) | +50:22 | Emmi Hasu | 52:24 | ||
184 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +50:24 | Heta Virtanen | 54:24 | ||
185 | Spanish Military Team (1314) | +50:28 | Marisol Gutierrez Sanchez | 58:02 | ||
186 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (410) | +50:38 | Anna Nordin | 56:56 | ||
187 | NTNUI 4 (104) | +50:56 | Ingrid Okkenhaug | 46:15 | ||
188 | SK100 (201) | +51:02 | Adele Puusalu | 53:35 | ||
189 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (213) | +51:06 | Mirabella Tolonen | 55:14 | ||
190 | Tullinge SK 2 (77) | +51:11 | Magdalena Van de Voorde | 43:43 | ||
191 | Kangasniemen Kalske (140) | +51:14 | Sirja Heiskanen | 1:00:19 | ||
192 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (254) | +51:21 | Iita Pulkkinen | 55:36 | ||
193 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +51:28 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 58:05 | ||
194 | OK Ravinen 3 (539) | +51:41 | Tilda Andersson | 52:55 | ||
195 | Tidligere toppløpere (166) | +51:52 | Arja Nuolioja | 51:32 | ||
196 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (331) | +51:52 | Miina Ruoti | 54:02 | ||
197 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (196) | +51:54 | Szilvia Takacs | 46:28 | ||
198 | Kangasala SK 5 (212) | +51:54 | Iiris Saarenpää | 50:56 | ||
199 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (260) | +51:57 | Tanja Moser | 56:41 | ||
200 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +52:28 | Jill Lauren | 48:09 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |