jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Ml 8,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEAlfta SA OK (6)3:00:12Natalia Gemperle49:21
    2SUIOl Norska (32)+1:22Sabine Hauswirth51:48
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+1:48Tove Alexandersson48:20
    4FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+8:15Simona Aebersold53:46
    5FINPaimion Rasti (9)+10:17Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul54:47
    6NORHalden SK (1)+10:42Elena Roos53:02
    7SWEOK Kre (12)+11:04Lisa Risby51:33
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (33)+11:35Kristin Lfgren57:04
    9FINMS Parma (11)+12:05Maija Sianoja56:16
    10FINSK Pohjanthti (3)+12:39Marika Teini54:48
    11FINKoovee (4)+12:47Svetlana Mironova53:27
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (2)+13:17Venla Harju50:35
    13SWEGteborg Majorna OK (5)+13:35Lina Strand56:03
    14NORLillomarka OL (44)+15:25Andrine Benjaminsen49:32
    15NORNTNUI (61)+15:47Sigrid Alexandersen55:31
    16SWEJrla Orientering (19)+16:25Karolin Ohlsson51:06
    17FINRastikarhut (75)+16:27Elli Peltomki59:37
    18SWEIFK Liding SOK (8)+16:57Anna Bachman52:41
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (41)+17:11Kristine Berglia55:46
    20SWEPan-Kristianstad (27)+17:37Ursula Kadan58:16
    21LTUIGTISA (26)+18:27Sandra Pauzaite57:54
    22NORNydalens SK (35)+18:47Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg53:16
    23FINKangasala SK (30)+21:59Evely Kaasiku59:06
    24SWEOK Linne (14)+22:25Johanna berg55:58
    25FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+22:45Merja Rantanen50:19
    26SWEOK Tisaren (16)+22:58Josefin Tjernlund1:02:32
    27FINHiisirasti (37)+23:37Olga Elizarova1:01:16
    28SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (13)+23:38Adela Indrakova53:26
    29FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (36)+24:00Minna Kauppi54:19
    30FINMS Parma 2 (65)+24:12Anni Heikkonen1:00:57
    31FINHiidenkiertjt (17)+24:19Yulia Novikova1:07:13
    32SWEOK Orion (18)+24:53Nadiya Volynska1:01:54
    33NORNTNUI 2 (69)+26:04Ingunn Egeberg Var1:05:07
    34FINPargas IF (46)+26:34Amy Nymalm59:50
    35FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+26:39Megan Carter-Davies56:44
    36SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (63)+28:36Frida Jnsson Hellstadius1:01:42
    37FINPaimion Rasti 2 (50)+29:13Inga Dambe58:52
    38SWEDomnarvets GoIF (20)+30:05Emma Johansson51:49
    39FINLynx (24)+30:39Sara Karvonen1:05:06
    40FINEspoon Suunta (57)+30:43Maria Mttnen1:01:59
    41FINKoovee 2 (38)+31:06Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:03:33
    42SWETullinge SK (43)+31:44Johanna Lnnkvist59:05
    43SWEOK Sdertrn (100)+32:02Taylor Cat55:30
    44NORHalden SK 2 (21)+32:08Lizzie Ingham1:01:13
    45FINIF Femman (112)+32:23Julia Jrvelinen56:30
    46RUSNord West (76)+32:29Tatiana Bevza1:02:25
    47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+32:31Sanni Kivel57:32
    48SWEOK Tisaren 2 (74)+32:44Andrea Svensson57:47
    49SWEJrla Orientering 2 (135)+35:18Dominique Bucher1:06:06
    50FINAnttolan Urheilijat (79)+35:20Henna-Riikka Haikonen57:23
    51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+35:53Sara Granstedt1:02:53
    52FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+36:00Veera Klemettinen57:39
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (86)+36:02Isa Envall1:01:21
    54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+36:10Pihla Otsamo57:44
    55FINKuopion Suunnistajat (59)+36:10Alma Toivanen57:48
    56FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80)+36:23Veera Kortelainen1:03:34
    57SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+36:40Olena Pitirimova1:04:22
    58FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+36:45Jenny Joensuu-Partanen1:06:48
    59FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+37:35Ilona Lainio1:02:53
    60NORIL Tyrving (39)+37:37Tessa Strain1:04:07
    61FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (58)+37:50Saana-Maria Rahko1:02:56
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+38:04Annika Viilo1:10:28
    63FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+38:16Sonja Mellberg1:08:32
    64NORFossum IF (49)+38:53sne Holo1:06:14
    65NORBkkelagets SK 2 (68)+39:06Joana Wlti1:04:26
    66FINLynx 2 (45)+39:14Taru Ikheimonen1:08:18
    67SWEOK Ravinen (40)+39:46Josefine Klintberg1:02:59
    68SWESvedalens AIK (31)+40:32Maria Magnusson56:36
    69FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (169)+40:57Tia Tarkiainen1:07:54
    70SWEVittjrvs IK (94)+41:37Evelina Wickbom58:03
    71FINEspoon Akilles (47)+42:00Leenukka Hanhijrvi1:01:46
    72RUSBlack Sea OK (52)+42:52Anastasya Neverova1:07:07
    73FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+43:01Noora Hyyrynen1:00:42
    74NORFrol IL (110)+43:09Eirin Svane-Hafstad1:00:11
    75SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (72)+43:50Sara Johansson1:00:06
    76NORAsker SK (107)+43:51Strand Synne1:03:28
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (137)+43:59Ksenia Penzina1:03:05
    78SWERehns BK (98)+44:27Katja Nikitina57:15
    79FINRasti-Kurikka (95)+44:54Suvi Heittola1:09:14
    80RUSOmega (126)+45:27Nika Kalinina1:01:27
    81FINOK Trian (54)+46:37Anna Elffors1:10:14
    82SWEOK Linne 2 (42)+48:07Kate Morrison1:05:48
    83FINVehkalahden Veikot (91)+48:13Elina Kilpelinen1:04:37
    84SWELeksands OK (151)+49:26Linda Lindkvist1:01:01
    85FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96)+49:44Ildiko Szerencsi1:02:13
    86NORBkkelagets SK (60)+49:58Lisa Schubnell1:11:48
    87FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (153)+50:41Enni Jalava1:02:35
    88FINOK77 (71)+50:44Ina Westerlund54:44
    89FINKeuruun Kisailijat (188)+51:16Niina Kauppinen1:15:09
    90FINOK Raseborg (136)+51:16Sara Lindholm1:07:23
    91FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (66)+51:47Essi Hietaoja1:02:07
    92FINKangasala SK 3 (114)+51:51Maria Gorczyga1:09:16
    93SWESvedalens AIK 2 (123)+52:00Filippa Spnr1:08:14
    94FINKangasala SK 7 (307)+52:07Riina Liuha1:05:57
    95SWESundsvalls OK (108)+52:18Hedwig Haas1:14:34
    96SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (194)+52:29Erica Pettersson1:08:25
    97NORBysen IL (117)+52:31Ingeborg Eide1:00:33
    98FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (189)+52:53Johanna Ritanotko1:05:56
    99FINHiiltomiehet (279)+52:54Johanna Niittymki1:04:36
    100SWErla IF (55)+53:06Emelie Larsson1:14:08
    101RUSNorthern Wind (219)+53:09Natalia Kondrashova1:04:43
    102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134)+53:23Venla Turakainen1:08:53
    103NORFreidig SPK (25)+53:24Hanne Sandstad1:03:24
    104SWELinkpings OK (22)+53:52Therese Klintberg1:05:16
    105NORIL Tyrving 2 (158)+54:22sa Franzen1:11:19
    106FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (148)+54:35Julie Emmerson1:07:12
    107SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (67)+54:37Lucyna Drewniowska1:11:25
    108FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132)+55:02Luca Szuromi1:04:17
    109SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+55:37Johanka Simkova1:05:17
    110FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83)+55:46Henna Yliluikki1:05:06
    111FINRastivarsat (102)+56:18Irina Mihalko1:10:44
    112SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (845)+56:32Elise Josefsson1:10:14
    113FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+57:16Anni Kivilaakso1:09:14
    114SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (23)+57:30Barbora Pijakova1:14:40
    115FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116)+57:57Mari Koivunen1:09:36
    116LATOK Kapa (85)+58:11Irita Pu311299te1:02:44
    117SWEOK Roslagen (145)+58:13Tekle Gvildyte1:06:59
    118DENOK Pan rhus (113)+58:17Anne Mette Scmidt1:17:58
    119FINRasti-Lukko (155)+58:30Reija Kallioniemi1:11:38
    120FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203)+58:46Maiju Oksanen1:10:23
    121FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+58:59Mari Schutskoff1:02:18
    122NORKonnerud IL (174)+59:07Jenny Baklid1:06:20
    123FINEspoon Suunta 6 (267)+59:52Virpi Palmen1:13:14
    124FINNrpes OK (159)+1:00:08Mia Smeds1:07:53
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (179)+1:00:23Ruska Saarela1:08:38
    126FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235)+1:00:52Sari Vrnen1:03:45
    127FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (209)+1:01:05Kati Savinainen1:10:47
    128SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (162)+1:01:07Hruskova Barbora1:02:27
    129FINIK Kronan (256)+1:01:09Ellen Myrskog1:02:14
    130NOR1750 Halden (404)+1:01:26Jorunn Teigen1:04:25
    131SUIOLG Dachsen (336)+1:01:33Brigitte Grueniger Huber1:10:16
    132USAOUSA (1245)+1:01:49Isabel Bryant1:15:08
    133ESTOK Kape (99)+1:01:59Merike Vanjuk1:01:15
    134FINOlavin Rasti (147)+1:02:18Minttu-Maija Repo1:11:28
    135FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (82)+1:03:52Emmi Hakomki1:06:18
    136RUSKuzmolovo OS (154)+1:04:01Olga Borodulina1:07:38
    137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+1:04:29Pinja Hietanen1:15:42
    138GBREUOC (216)+1:04:35Sarah Jones1:08:01
    139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558)+1:04:58Pivi Malmi1:11:27
    140FINEspoon Suunta 3 (156)+1:05:11Liga Arniece1:11:44
    141NORNTNUI 3 (131)+1:05:15Aurora Fossy1:11:24
    142FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+1:05:37Pivi Pirtil1:14:18
    143FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175)+1:05:41Kaisa Laitinen1:09:40
    144FINLappeen Riento (51)+1:05:44Riikka Suomalainen1:11:36
    145SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (143)+1:05:51Ingrid Alexandersson1:14:31
    146FINPaimion Rasti 3 (171)+1:05:58Milla Vehkaoja1:21:25
    147RUSNord West 2 (167)+1:06:04DARIA Krasilnikova1:10:21
    148SWEOK Ravinen 2 (121)+1:06:35Frida Forsberg1:09:05
    149SUIOl Norska 2 (251)+1:06:46Kim Hadorn1:18:49
    150FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248)+1:07:09Suvi Oikarinen1:10:12
    151FINMS Parma 5 (252)+1:07:41Heli Heikkil1:14:42
    152FINSK Vuoksi (119)+1:07:59Marjut Turunen1:12:20
    153FINLahden Taimi (106)+1:08:02Sanna Andelin1:05:14
    154FINNavi (146)+1:08:14Sanni Marttinen1:09:14
    155FINPargas IF 2 (128)+1:08:22Sanna Nymalm1:05:47
    156FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (661)+1:08:48Ulla Lahtinen1:10:11
    157SWEOK Denseln (125)+1:09:25Hanna Eriksson1:10:58
    158FINEspoon Akilles 2 (269)+1:09:46Hanna Vuorela1:15:48
    159FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (149)+1:10:16Janika Puikkonen1:15:31
    160FINIF Femman 2 (245)+1:10:30Pernilla Tunis1:12:35
    161SWEEksj SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850)+1:10:38Tove Flodman1:19:01
    162FINUlvilan Ura (324)+1:10:48Maija Tiittanen1:12:44
    163FINLynx 3 (182)+1:10:52Annamari Tiitola1:23:44
    164RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (180)+1:10:56Maria Zasimovskaia1:12:40
    165RUSLytkarino (262)+1:11:02Aleksandra Andronova1:04:19
    166FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (265)+1:11:05Maija Rajaniemi1:16:23
    167FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (177)+1:11:28Niina Laakso1:16:29
    168NORLillomarka OL 2 (355)+1:11:49Ellen Ariansen1:17:53
    169LATOK Meridians (164)+1:12:04Zanda Abzalone1:07:59
    170FINRasti-Nokia (266)+1:13:08Maria Latvala1:15:09
    171ESPSpanish Military Team (1314)+1:13:37Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso1:13:27
    172RUSWhite Nights SPb (157)+1:13:47Elena Pisarenko1:16:08
    173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207)+1:14:39Venla Heikkil1:18:24
    174SUIOLV Baselland (87)+1:14:44Romina Schweizer1:27:02
    175SWETullinge SK 2 (77)+1:14:46Malin Dahlstrm1:13:24
    176NORGanddal IL (315)+1:14:50Aud Taksdal1:09:38
    177FINKangasala SK 5 (212)+1:15:00Aino Ojanen1:13:11
    178FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+1:15:09Maija Kernen1:13:29
    179FINSomeron Esa (218)+1:15:11Tiina Vre1:01:18
    180FINEspoon Suunta 5 (129)+1:15:17Outi Marttila1:18:59
    181FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (254)+1:15:23Netta Tuhkanen1:13:36
    182SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (408)+1:15:29Kerstin Hland1:19:16
    183FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (331)+1:15:47Sandra Lauenstein1:12:57
    184FINTidligere topplpere (166)+1:16:14Erja Sorri1:14:04
    185FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246)+1:16:35Mariia Blinova1:16:10
    186FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399)+1:16:52Leena Kuusipohja Johansson1:24:50
    187FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (213)+1:17:19Riikka Haltia1:15:57
    188FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (260)+1:17:31Emmi Mhnen1:15:03
    189FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (544)+1:18:13Riikka Kivel1:10:35
    190SWETby OK (73)+1:18:33Josefine Andersson1:39:32
    191FINRastiimi - noname (176)+1:18:35Johanna Tiitto1:13:25
    192FINSK Vuoksi 4 (185)+1:18:42Essi Visnen1:12:14
    193SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (224)+1:18:55Andersson Ella1:11:46
    194FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184)+1:18:57Siiri Siikarla1:11:48
    195NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (247)+1:18:59Invild Kjesbu1:19:28
    196FINMS Parma 3 (84)+1:19:00Emilia Rantanen1:34:56
    197HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (196)+1:19:02Julia Goldmann1:17:16
    198FINRastiketut (255)+1:19:09Riikka Saarimki1:15:47
    199SWEOK Linne 3 (89)+1:19:13Lovisa Larsson1:18:59
    200FINIF Brahe (365)+1:19:24Elina Laakkonen1:14:11
    Alla Nsta 200 >