< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +31:37 | Benjamin Holmgren | 1:30:11 | ||
802 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +31:38 | Osmo Nevalainen | 1:30:12 | ||
803 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +31:39 | Vesa Äyräs | 1:30:13 | ||
804 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +31:40 | Thomas Jansson | 1:30:14 | ||
805 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +31:40 | Raitanen Hanna | 1:30:14 | ||
806 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +31:40 | Mauri Holopainen | 1:30:14 | ||
807 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +31:41 | Fredrik Blomster | 1:30:15 | ||
808 | IK Kronan (1298) | +31:44 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:30:18 | ||
809 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +31:44 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:30:18 | ||
810 | OK Österåker (436) | +31:47 | Pontus Bergström | 1:30:21 | ||
811 | Aron Haka (1626) | +31:51 | Sami Kattilakoski | 1:30:25 | ||
812 | IF Thor (1351) | +31:53 | Matviy Khotyaintsev | 1:30:27 | ||
813 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +31:54 | William Grunder | 1:30:28 | ||
814 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +31:54 | Matiss Arnicans | 1:30:28 | ||
815 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1392) | +31:57 | Jorma Kivelä | 1:30:31 | ||
816 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +31:57 | Juha Pietarinen | 1:30:31 | ||
817 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +31:58 | Juha Tolonen | 1:30:32 | ||
818 | Korven Honka (334) | +32:02 | Mika Korhonen | 1:30:36 | ||
819 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +32:03 | Niklas Lindell | 1:30:37 | ||
820 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +32:04 | Mikko Huikuri | 1:30:38 | ||
821 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +32:05 | Anssi Poutanen | 1:30:39 | ||
822 | LostBoys (1123) | +32:06 | Kimmo Vänni | 1:30:40 | ||
823 | Thinkers (709) | +32:07 | Olli Makkonen | 1:30:41 | ||
824 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +32:07 | Veijo Heikkinen | 1:30:41 | ||
825 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +32:12 | Mikke Maronen | 1:30:46 | ||
826 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +32:16 | Jonathan Åman | 1:30:50 | ||
827 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +32:18 | Lasse Westerholm | 1:30:52 | ||
828 | Takas OK (350) | +32:20 | Remigijus Masilionis | 1:30:54 | ||
829 | Dream Team (1857) | +32:20 | Ilari Saikkonen | 1:30:54 | ||
830 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +32:26 | Jekabs Knets | 1:31:00 | ||
831 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +32:27 | Christian Redtzer | 1:31:01 | ||
832 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +32:30 | Peter Dauwalder | 1:31:04 | ||
833 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +32:31 | Teemu Hourula | 1:31:05 | ||
834 | Outotec (622) | +32:32 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:31:06 | ||
835 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +32:34 | Lukas Schumann | 1:31:08 | ||
836 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +32:38 | Kim Harlamow | 1:31:12 | ||
837 | Lapua-ketjut (1267) | +32:39 | Ilkka Mikkola | 1:31:13 | ||
838 | Someron Esa (719) | +32:40 | Ville Karvonen | 1:31:14 | ||
839 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +32:42 | Esa Nenonen | 1:31:16 | ||
840 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +32:43 | Juuso Ojasalo | 1:31:17 | ||
841 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +32:44 | Harald Rooth | 1:31:18 | ||
842 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +32:44 | Valtteri Vilkki | 1:31:18 | ||
843 | Navi 10 (1397) | +32:46 | Timo Kohvakka | 1:31:20 | ||
844 | IOF (662) | +32:50 | David Wästlund | 1:31:24 | ||
845 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +32:51 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:31:25 | ||
846 | Socca (1833) | +32:51 | Timo Sirola | 1:31:25 | ||
847 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +32:52 | Jimi Ansio | 1:31:26 | ||
848 | TOM (730) | +32:54 | Baptiste FUCHS | 1:31:28 | ||
849 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +32:58 | Aleksi Lampi | 1:31:32 | ||
850 | Metsälehti (1745) | +32:58 | Ari Kotiharju | 1:31:32 | ||
851 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +32:59 | Janne Lumia | 1:31:33 | ||
852 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +33:05 | Anssi Tervonen | 1:31:39 | ||
853 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +33:08 | Jari Parviainen | 1:31:42 | ||
854 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +33:09 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:31:43 | ||
855 | Off Course (1832) | +33:11 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 1:31:45 | ||
856 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +33:15 | Heikki Koskela | 1:31:49 | ||
857 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +33:15 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:31:49 | ||
858 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +33:15 | Hanna Lagerberg | 1:31:49 | ||
859 | SK Mortis (394) | +33:17 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:31:51 | ||
860 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +33:20 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 1:31:54 | ||
861 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +33:20 | Ari Ääri | 1:31:54 | ||
862 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +33:22 | Aku-Pekka Fagerholm | 1:31:56 | ||
863 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +33:27 | Santeri Takala | 1:32:01 | ||
864 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +33:31 | Peteris Hokonens | 1:32:05 | ||
865 | PaVi (520) | +33:31 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:32:05 | ||
866 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +33:32 | Olli Kara | 1:32:06 | ||
867 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +33:32 | Harri Määttä | 1:32:06 | ||
868 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +33:33 | Herman Lange | 1:32:07 | ||
869 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +33:35 | Janne Åberg | 1:32:09 | ||
870 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +33:39 | Rauli Jalonen | 1:32:13 | ||
871 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +33:40 | Marko Saari | 1:32:14 | ||
872 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +33:41 | Tony Lagerroos | 1:32:15 | ||
873 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +33:43 | Pekka Koponen | 1:32:17 | ||
874 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +33:48 | Joni Tenhunen | 1:32:22 | ||
875 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +33:48 | Janne Hänninen | 1:32:22 | ||
876 | Rejlers (1048) | +33:49 | Jussi Kivelä | 1:32:23 | ||
877 | Rasti/C (918) | +33:50 | Juha Toivonen | 1:32:24 | ||
878 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +33:50 | Ristomatti Hakola | 1:32:24 | ||
879 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +33:51 | Lars Lindgren | 1:32:25 | ||
880 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +33:53 | Mikael Gull | 1:32:27 | ||
881 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +33:53 | Sami Rissanen | 1:32:27 | ||
882 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +33:54 | Aatu Korja | 1:32:28 | ||
883 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +33:56 | Riku Kajasilta | 1:32:30 | ||
884 | RaTro (969) | +33:59 | Maria Itkonen | 1:32:33 | ||
885 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +34:01 | Oskar Breilin | 1:32:35 | ||
886 | Veikkaus (924) | +34:02 | Sami Sundström | 1:32:36 | ||
887 | Rasti K18 (626) | +34:03 | Mikko Saarnio | 1:32:37 | ||
888 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +34:06 | Vesa Laurila | 1:32:40 | ||
889 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +34:06 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 1:32:40 | ||
890 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448) | +34:07 | Pekka Vornanen | 1:32:41 | ||
891 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +34:08 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:32:42 | ||
892 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +34:08 | Aleksi Lahti | 1:32:42 | ||
893 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +34:10 | Jonas Niklasson | 1:32:44 | ||
894 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +34:16 | Peter Söderström | 1:32:50 | ||
895 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +34:18 | Jacob Svensson | 1:32:52 | ||
896 | Stronger Together (1108) | +34:21 | Antti Kumara | 1:32:55 | ||
897 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +34:23 | Antti Haapalainen | 1:32:57 | ||
898 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +34:23 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:32:57 | ||
899 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +34:24 | Veli Mäki | 1:32:58 | ||
900 | Team Lost (706) | +34:26 | Jan Hopearuoho | 1:33:00 | ||
901 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +34:27 | Keijo Kähkönen | 1:33:01 | ||
902 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +34:28 | Arto Ahonen | 1:33:02 | ||
903 | Korpisoturit (787) | +34:30 | Tomi Suominen | 1:33:04 | ||
904 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +34:31 | Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen | 1:33:05 | ||
905 | Snättringe SK 2 (366) | +34:32 | Jörgen Hector | 1:33:06 | ||
906 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +34:32 | Elmeri Numminen | 1:33:06 | ||
907 | Eränaali (796) | +34:39 | Mikko Petäjämäki | 1:33:13 | ||
908 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +34:39 | Kari Veli Niemi | 1:33:13 | ||
909 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +34:40 | Bernt Slotte | 1:33:14 | ||
910 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +34:42 | Matti Kilpi | 1:33:16 | ||
911 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +34:43 | Miska Riissanen | 1:33:17 | ||
912 | Harhaveikot (725) | +34:43 | Ville Reinikainen | 1:33:17 | ||
913 | Taxi Team (785) | +34:45 | Timo Luoto | 1:33:19 | ||
914 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +34:47 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 1:33:21 | ||
915 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +34:49 | Teemu Myllymäki | 1:33:23 | ||
916 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +34:50 | Jari Hyytinen | 1:33:24 | ||
917 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +34:52 | Antti Koljonen | 1:33:26 | ||
918 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +34:55 | Pekka Betoni Määttänen | 1:33:29 | ||
919 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +34:55 | Joona Männistö | 1:33:29 | ||
920 | Kotipojat (946) | +35:00 | Sebastian Knight | 1:33:34 | ||
921 | Musta Neliö (613) | +35:04 | Jussi Laimio | 1:33:38 | ||
922 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1195) | +35:07 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:33:41 | ||
923 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +35:10 | Olli Manninen | 1:33:44 | ||
924 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +35:13 | Teemu Järvenpää | 1:33:47 | ||
925 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +35:17 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:33:51 | ||
926 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +35:18 | Markus Mononen | 1:33:52 | ||
927 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +35:20 | Juha Laasanen | 1:33:54 | ||
928 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +35:22 | Kare Kaskinen | 1:33:56 | ||
929 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +35:22 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:33:56 | ||
930 | Veselava (510) | +35:24 | Eriks Gruzde | 1:33:58 | ||
931 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +35:26 | Jari Tenno | 1:34:00 | ||
932 | Interlopers (1315) | +35:26 | Ray Ward | 1:34:00 | ||
933 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +35:26 | Tero Penttinen | 1:34:00 | ||
934 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +35:29 | Eemil Hyppänen | 1:34:03 | ||
935 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +35:30 | Normunds Leina | 1:34:04 | ||
936 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +35:32 | Karri Koistinen | 1:34:06 | ||
937 | Seuramiehet (1802) | +35:33 | Jyrki Tulokas | 1:34:07 | ||
938 | Sitowise (1614) | +35:34 | Anders Koponen | 1:34:08 | ||
939 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +35:35 | Ossi Hahtela | 1:34:09 | ||
940 | Omega 2 (294) | +35:36 | Andrei Skopinskii | 1:34:10 | ||
941 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +35:37 | Kjetil Wirak | 1:34:11 | ||
942 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +35:39 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 1:34:13 | ||
943 | PK Racing Team (449) | +35:40 | Teemu Pietilä | 1:34:14 | ||
944 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +35:40 | Onno Verberne | 1:34:14 | ||
945 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +35:44 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:34:18 | ||
946 | Luolamiehet (462) | +35:45 | Tommi Ristinen | 1:34:19 | ||
947 | SAL (455) | +35:48 | Kimmo Berg | 1:34:22 | ||
948 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +35:48 | Ilari Suuronen | 1:34:22 | ||
949 | Koovee 6 (415) | +35:49 | Mikko Riihimäki | 1:34:23 | ||
950 | Surikati (479) | +35:49 | Sandis Zukulis | 1:34:23 | ||
951 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +35:51 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:34:25 | ||
952 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +35:51 | Marko Lehtinen | 1:34:25 | ||
953 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +35:51 | Eero Luurila | 1:34:25 | ||
954 | Rajaveljet (628) | +35:53 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 1:34:27 | ||
955 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +35:53 | Teemu Saarenpää | 1:34:27 | ||
956 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +35:54 | Olli Mäkinen | 1:34:28 | ||
957 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +35:57 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:34:31 | ||
958 | Fyysikkokilta (1198) | +35:57 | Emil Nyman | 1:34:31 | ||
959 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +35:58 | Jouni Luhtala | 1:34:32 | ||
960 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +35:58 | Iiro Sundberg | 1:34:32 | ||
961 | OK Jorren (1568) | +35:59 | Henrik Backman | 1:34:33 | ||
962 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +36:01 | Endre Vörös | 1:34:35 | ||
963 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +36:03 | Henning B. Carlsen | 1:34:37 | ||
964 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +36:03 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:34:37 | ||
965 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +36:07 | Magnus Nordström | 1:34:41 | ||
966 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +36:07 | Minna Saarinen | 1:34:41 | ||
967 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +36:07 | Jan Tolkkinen | 1:34:41 | ||
968 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +36:08 | Salla Laitinen | 1:34:42 | ||
969 | CADS Team (1784) | +36:08 | Antti Seppä | 1:34:42 | ||
970 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +36:09 | Aki Kauppinen | 1:34:43 | ||
971 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +36:10 | Juuso Heiskanen | 1:34:44 | ||
972 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +36:11 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:34:45 | ||
973 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +36:12 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:34:46 | ||
974 | Team Laardi (1630) | +36:12 | Mikko Tervajoki | 1:34:46 | ||
975 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +36:13 | Antti Metsänvirta | 1:34:47 | ||
976 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +36:13 | Olli Laurell | 1:34:47 | ||
977 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +36:15 | Eero Syrjä | 1:34:49 | ||
978 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +36:15 | Aino Peura | 1:34:49 | ||
979 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +36:17 | Mika Simonen | 1:34:51 | ||
980 | Team Azure (814) | +36:17 | Teemu Vidgren | 1:34:51 | ||
981 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +36:20 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 1:34:54 | ||
982 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +36:22 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:34:56 | ||
983 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +36:23 | Tapio Valjakka | 1:34:57 | ||
984 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +36:26 | Esko Harila | 1:35:00 | ||
985 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +36:27 | Aki Lahti | 1:35:01 | ||
986 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +36:29 | Markus Ylilääkkölä | 1:35:03 | ||
987 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +36:30 | Olli Pöyry | 1:35:04 | ||
988 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +36:30 | Lainpelto Vesa | 1:35:04 | ||
989 | NCS Sport (727) | +36:34 | Markku Vainikka | 1:35:08 | ||
990 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +36:34 | Tuomas Ketonen | 1:35:08 | ||
991 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +36:37 | Mikael Mäkelä | 1:35:11 | ||
992 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +36:37 | Samuli Kunttu | 1:35:11 | ||
993 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +36:39 | Riku Välivaara | 1:35:13 | ||
994 | Espoon Suunta 11 (1888) | +36:41 | Juha Matilainen | 1:35:15 | ||
995 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +36:42 | Mikko Halonen | 1:35:16 | ||
996 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +36:43 | Juho Yli-Rosti | 1:35:17 | ||
997 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +36:43 | Henri Kekkonen | 1:35:17 | ||
998 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +36:45 | Simo Viitanen | 1:35:19 | ||
999 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +36:47 | Marko Rajala | 1:35:21 | ||
1000 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +36:49 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 1:35:23 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |