< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +28:54 | Kent Lundvall | 1:27:06 | ||
202 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +29:11 | Victor Hansson | 1:19:34 | ||
203 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +29:14 | Martin Hoset | 1:22:00 | ||
204 | OLG Basel (104) | +29:39 | Robin Brodmann | 1:28:49 | ||
205 | IK Auseklis (249) | +29:52 | Davis Solmanis | 1:25:29 | ||
206 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +30:02 | Linus Lehto | 1:32:10 | ||
207 | BS HK (1850) | +30:05 | Bengtsson Gabriel | 1:27:12 | ||
208 | Ultra (571) | +30:13 | Aleksandr Zlobin | 1:28:38 | ||
209 | Gotlands OF (222) | +30:17 | Andreas Liljegren | 1:26:40 | ||
210 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +31:00 | Alexander Popov | 1:28:15 | ||
211 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +31:04 | Tommi Uusimäki | 1:25:13 | ||
212 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +31:09 | Jari Liuha | 1:26:51 | ||
213 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +31:21 | Ludvig Sigrand | 1:29:27 | ||
214 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +31:21 | Matias Rokka | 1:29:01 | ||
215 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +31:24 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:22:46 | ||
216 | IF Brahe (178) | +31:29 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:25:37 | ||
217 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +31:30 | Tapio Haarlaa | 1:27:50 | ||
218 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +31:33 | Niklas Wrane | 1:30:05 | ||
219 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +31:33 | Pavlik Sysoev | 1:35:02 | ||
220 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +31:38 | Thore Kornmo | 1:24:18 | ||
221 | Koovee 4 (159) | +31:47 | Michal Hubacek | 1:28:14 | ||
222 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +31:51 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 1:25:26 | ||
223 | UReA (1588) | +32:37 | Samuli Launiainen | 1:29:14 | ||
224 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +32:47 | Teemu Harju | 1:26:03 | ||
225 | Downtown 65 (355) | +32:54 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:27:00 | ||
226 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +32:55 | Tomas Udrzal | 1:17:42 | ||
227 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +33:06 | Jani Riissanen | 1:31:19 | ||
228 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +33:06 | Danila Khokhlov | 1:17:21 | ||
229 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +33:09 | Aymeric Wolz | 1:20:38 | ||
230 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +33:13 | Jussi Laurila | 1:26:17 | ||
231 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +33:15 | Viljam Grahn | 1:28:04 | ||
232 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +33:25 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:23:13 | ||
233 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +33:26 | Erik Fabritius | 1:26:16 | ||
234 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +33:27 | Daniel Duhlbo | 1:29:55 | ||
235 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +33:29 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:30:19 | ||
236 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +33:37 | Victor Mansner | 1:35:25 | ||
237 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +33:38 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:32:36 | ||
238 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +33:41 | Lukas Gustavsson | 1:26:38 | ||
239 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +33:44 | Aapo Viippola | 1:21:28 | ||
240 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +33:50 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:24:26 | ||
241 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +33:51 | Daniel Grahn | 1:26:20 | ||
242 | SK100 (602) | +33:58 | Lauri Tammemäe | 1:25:10 | ||
243 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +34:01 | Pavel Prochazka | 1:33:01 | ||
244 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +34:05 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:27:55 | ||
245 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +34:06 | Jeppe Ruud | 1:36:20 | ||
246 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +34:27 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:36:31 | ||
247 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +34:36 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:32:52 | ||
248 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +34:40 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:19:44 | ||
249 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +34:45 | Olli Suonpää | 1:30:31 | ||
250 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +35:10 | Andreas Calleberg | 1:30:50 | ||
251 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +35:31 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:32:50 | ||
252 | Navi 2 (284) | +35:52 | Lars Vicari | 1:24:13 | ||
253 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +36:05 | Mikko Tilja | 1:33:02 | ||
254 | Asker SK (137) | +36:15 | Leif Störmer | 1:29:45 | ||
255 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +36:28 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:23:53 | ||
256 | OK77 (187) | +36:31 | Tobias Jern | 1:25:19 | ||
257 | IF Rigor (1242) | +36:32 | Martin Boberg | 1:33:56 | ||
258 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +36:34 | Niklas Olsson | 1:26:50 | ||
259 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +36:35 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:29:55 | ||
260 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +36:39 | David Runde | 1:37:42 | ||
261 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +36:40 | Edgars Bernans | 1:33:14 | ||
262 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +36:44 | Nordbröden | 1:33:56 | ||
263 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +36:46 | Mikael Boström | 1:25:28 | ||
264 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +36:49 | Jaakko Laine | 1:35:06 | ||
265 | Modum OL (503) | +36:51 | David Löver | 1:26:55 | ||
266 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +36:57 | Björn Karlsson | 1:31:24 | ||
267 | Trollelg (92) | +36:58 | Roar Skulbörstad | 1:34:54 | ||
268 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +37:01 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 1:38:55 | ||
269 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +37:02 | Christoffer Wilestedt | 1:40:17 | ||
270 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +37:04 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:39:22 | ||
271 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +37:08 | Henrik Eliasson | 1:31:25 | ||
272 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +37:14 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:34:30 | ||
273 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +37:22 | Antti Rantala | 1:38:11 | ||
274 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +37:28 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:26:16 | ||
275 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +37:49 | Anssi Muikku | 1:28:40 | ||
276 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +38:55 | Hugo Djurstedt | 1:22:43 | ||
277 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +39:01 | Valto Laiho | 1:31:28 | ||
278 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +39:04 | Eero Turkki | 1:33:07 | ||
279 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +39:05 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 1:26:08 | ||
280 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +39:06 | Juha Lassila | 1:29:03 | ||
281 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +39:07 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:32:25 | ||
282 | OK Enen (1102) | +39:08 | Steen Fabian | 1:29:18 | ||
283 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +39:17 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:27:25 | ||
284 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +39:20 | Viktor Flingmark | 1:25:16 | ||
285 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +39:36 | Are Kristiansen | 1:31:21 | ||
286 | Vang OL (1316) | +39:40 | Even Lindaas | 1:38:49 | ||
287 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +39:43 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 1:28:10 | ||
288 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +39:44 | Heikki Husu | 1:32:59 | ||
289 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +39:46 | Lars Bygden | 1:33:36 | ||
290 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +39:59 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:32:42 | ||
291 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +40:03 | Matti Linna | 1:26:42 | ||
292 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +40:09 | Henrik Persson | 1:30:09 | ||
293 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +40:12 | Juha Villa | 1:29:43 | ||
294 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +40:24 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:29:27 | ||
295 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +40:31 | Kai Samposalo | 1:33:53 | ||
296 | Närpes OK (565) | +40:31 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:34:56 | ||
297 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +40:33 | Johan Otterström | 1:27:20 | ||
298 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +40:49 | Otso Seppälä | 1:27:25 | ||
299 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +40:50 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 1:31:37 | ||
300 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +40:51 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:46:49 | ||
301 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +40:53 | Marko Vapa | 1:30:51 | ||
302 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +40:54 | Nandor Borbas | 1:28:58 | ||
303 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +40:56 | Markus Grätsch | 1:29:19 | ||
304 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +40:57 | Johan Eklund | 1:27:52 | ||
305 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +40:58 | Joona Lindroth | 1:34:44 | ||
306 | OK Rodhen (101) | +40:58 | Emil Grehn | 1:44:11 | ||
307 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +41:09 | Per Forsberg | 1:36:48 | ||
308 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +41:38 | Rene Post | 1:29:27 | ||
309 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +41:43 | Ville Kosola | 1:29:31 | ||
310 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +41:44 | Eero Moilanen | 1:34:28 | ||
311 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +41:45 | Einar Lunöe | 1:34:15 | ||
312 | Dela 2 (1576) | +42:01 | Daniel Sjölund | 1:35:44 | ||
313 | IK Falken (262) | +42:04 | Mathias Henriksson | 1:34:49 | ||
314 | HelppoRasti (532) | +42:08 | Sami Nurmi | 1:38:32 | ||
315 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +42:09 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:20:12 | ||
316 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +42:27 | Hannes Wickholm | 1:38:53 | ||
317 | Konserni (820) | +42:33 | Olli Hiidensalo | 1:25:36 | ||
318 | Intersport (344) | +42:42 | Petri Forsman | 1:28:37 | ||
319 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +42:50 | Hannah Malmei | 1:37:34 | ||
320 | SK Uranus (726) | +42:54 | Lars Soldagg | 1:26:04 | ||
321 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +42:59 | Jani Tamminen | 1:43:02 | ||
322 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +43:00 | Andrew Lindsay | 1:33:47 | ||
323 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +43:01 | Björn Öberg | 1:29:51 | ||
324 | Lynx 4 (238) | +43:01 | Ville Sundberg | 1:36:04 | ||
325 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +43:07 | Mikko Salonen | 1:31:52 | ||
326 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +43:08 | Jussi Partanen | 1:37:05 | ||
327 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +43:09 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:42:03 | ||
328 | Emit (321) | +43:10 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:42:00 | ||
329 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +43:22 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:33:40 | ||
330 | Rånäs OK (299) | +43:37 | Simon Bohman | 1:33:44 | ||
331 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +43:43 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:30:27 | ||
332 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +43:48 | Ville Keränen | 1:38:58 | ||
333 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +44:32 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 1:27:52 | ||
334 | OK Milan (696) | +44:44 | Jacob Fransson | 1:47:04 | ||
335 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +44:46 | Juho Lakanen | 1:42:54 | ||
336 | Verdal OK (325) | +44:47 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:30:47 | ||
337 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +45:03 | Jussi Tokola | 1:33:46 | ||
338 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +45:11 | Joar Tryggö | 1:44:26 | ||
339 | Fryazino (282) | +45:28 | Grigoriy Etenko | 1:38:57 | ||
340 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +45:41 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:29:07 | ||
341 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +45:45 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | 1:44:59 | ||
342 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +45:46 | Tero Ojala | 1:36:04 | ||
343 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +45:49 | Jakob Hjelseth | 1:39:50 | ||
344 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +45:50 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:38:33 | ||
345 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +46:08 | Joni Kemppi | 1:31:38 | ||
346 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +46:20 | Severi Aikio | 1:34:35 | ||
347 | Pullin serkut (411) | +46:24 | Hannu Pulli | 1:38:05 | ||
348 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +46:34 | Ossi Mustonen | 1:33:08 | ||
349 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +46:56 | Lauri Valkonen | 1:27:37 | ||
350 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +47:06 | Atte Etula | 1:30:51 | ||
351 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +47:10 | Gustav Eklöf | 1:34:19 | ||
352 | Ex-Legends (260) | +47:16 | Heikki Laine | 1:34:50 | ||
353 | Puujalad (389) | +47:17 | Immato Oliver | 1:32:23 | ||
354 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +47:37 | Lauri Lindberg | 1:34:46 | ||
355 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +47:37 | Samu Takanen | 1:34:45 | ||
356 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +47:38 | Juho Uotila | 1:34:33 | ||
357 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +47:42 | Jesper Hedberg | 1:34:32 | ||
358 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +47:47 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:36:23 | ||
359 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +48:05 | Mikkel Lyskjär | 1:31:52 | ||
360 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +48:08 | Jouni Vantaala | 1:41:33 | ||
361 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +48:10 | Juho Tiukkanen | 1:48:54 | ||
362 | Ganddal IL (827) | +48:34 | Per Ivar Stokland | 1:37:12 | ||
363 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +48:49 | Magnus Bergman | 1:41:08 | ||
364 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +48:50 | Timo Savelainen | 1:37:13 | ||
365 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +48:54 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 1:46:00 | ||
366 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +49:08 | Sauli Kuopus | 1:37:45 | ||
367 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +49:29 | Veera Kiuru | 1:46:12 | ||
368 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +49:50 | Mia Havers | 1:28:31 | ||
369 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +50:00 | Janne Räty | 1:35:29 | ||
370 | OLV Zug (1335) | +50:08 | Brigitte Grüniger Huber | 1:48:58 | ||
371 | Toiska (957) | +50:15 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:29:21 | ||
372 | Rasti E4 (269) | +50:18 | Timo Maukonen | 1:37:44 | ||
373 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +50:20 | Jussi Karttila | 1:29:31 | ||
374 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +50:23 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:38:59 | ||
375 | MEPhI (1326) | +50:24 | Dmitriy Krylov | 1:36:27 | ||
376 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +50:25 | Urs Tschamper | 1:43:20 | ||
377 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +50:25 | Oskar Svahn | 1:28:58 | ||
378 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +50:26 | Simon Rueegg | 1:31:04 | ||
379 | OK Kurmis (477) | +50:31 | Reinels Putnins Garais | 1:44:27 | ||
380 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +50:32 | Ondrej Kotecky | 1:34:28 | ||
381 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +50:34 | Petri Moisio | 1:34:45 | ||
382 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +50:35 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:45:16 | ||
383 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +50:37 | Harri Lammi | 1:34:57 | ||
384 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +50:42 | Tero Kopra | 1:45:33 | ||
385 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +50:51 | Nikolai Znoev | 1:47:06 | ||
386 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +50:54 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:44:58 | ||
387 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +50:58 | Rebecka Nylin | 1:40:53 | ||
388 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +51:01 | Martins Vabulis | 1:32:51 | ||
389 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +51:02 | Panu Karhu | 1:30:57 | ||
390 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +51:09 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 1:45:11 | ||
391 | GNEIST (360) | +51:11 | Öyvind Johannessen | 1:45:40 | ||
392 | IF Sturla (313) | +51:11 | Harald Thon | 1:44:18 | ||
393 | OK Moss (756) | +51:12 | Thomas Roskifte | 1:39:45 | ||
394 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +51:13 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 1:38:37 | ||
395 | Järfälla OK (231) | +51:14 | Johan Langerak | 1:30:15 | ||
396 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +51:15 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:38:47 | ||
397 | Legenda (358) | +51:18 | Valeriy Pautov | 1:40:10 | ||
398 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +51:23 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:35:52 | ||
399 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +51:31 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:34:55 | ||
400 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +51:33 | Martins Godins | 1:34:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |