< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +16:04 | Juha Huhtanen | 19:34 | ||
202 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +16:05 | Kent Lundvall | 20:28 | ||
203 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +16:06 | Andreas Kraas | 19:16 | ||
204 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +16:06 | Harri Poutiainen | 24:21 | ||
205 | Ultra (571) | +16:07 | Aleksandr Zlobin | 20:44 | ||
206 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +16:09 | Alexander Popov | 19:35 | ||
207 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +16:09 | Jesper Svensk | 19:31 | ||
208 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +16:10 | Daniel Duhlbo | 18:49 | ||
209 | Trollelg (92) | +16:11 | Roar Skulbörstad | 20:18 | ||
210 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +16:16 | Teppo Pellinen | 19:43 | ||
211 | Arboro OK (1292) | +16:17 | Dominykas Dulius | 19:42 | ||
212 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +16:30 | Nordbröden | 19:53 | ||
213 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +16:35 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 19:11 | ||
214 | South London Orienteers (961) | +16:53 | Steve Wilson | 26:15 | ||
215 | OLV Zug (1335) | +16:54 | Brigitte Grüniger Huber | 21:55 | ||
216 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +16:54 | Joar Svartholm | 22:28 | ||
217 | IF Rigor (1242) | +16:57 | Martin Boberg | 20:32 | ||
218 | Nostars (301) | +17:00 | Jyrki Noponen | 22:02 | ||
219 | Täby OK (138) | +17:12 | Anders Jansson | 20:08 | ||
220 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +17:19 | Juho Lakanen | 21:39 | ||
221 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +17:20 | Jari Liuha | 19:13 | ||
222 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +17:23 | Lukas Hellgren | 20:28 | ||
223 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +17:24 | Edgars Bernans | 20:09 | ||
224 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +17:29 | Allan Mogensen | 18:11 | ||
225 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +17:32 | Ludvig Sigrand | 21:49 | ||
226 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +17:50 | Viljam Grahn | 18:50 | ||
227 | Vang OL (1316) | +17:52 | Even Lindaas | 23:12 | ||
228 | IK Auseklis (249) | +18:03 | Davis Solmanis | 19:51 | ||
229 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +18:24 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 21:41 | ||
230 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +18:25 | Per Forsberg | 20:15 | ||
231 | IF Femman (75) | +18:27 | Anders Bäckström | 18:52 | ||
232 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +18:31 | Jani Riissanen | 22:55 | ||
233 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +18:39 | Jaakko Laine | 23:08 | ||
234 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +18:53 | Olli Suonpää | 20:49 | ||
235 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +18:56 | Hannes Wickholm | 21:33 | ||
236 | HelppoRasti (532) | +19:01 | Sami Nurmi | 21:36 | ||
237 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +19:14 | Tommi Uusimäki | 19:35 | ||
238 | Långhundra IF (76) | +19:15 | Erik Åhlin | 22:32 | ||
239 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +19:16 | Veera Kiuru | 22:10 | ||
240 | IF Brahe (178) | +19:20 | Vesa Aaltonen | 19:39 | ||
241 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +19:23 | Jonas Lundgren | 18:54 | ||
242 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +19:43 | Jonas Andersson | 22:41 | ||
243 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +19:43 | Björn Karlsson | 20:21 | ||
244 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +19:59 | Samuli Peltola | 16:38 | ||
245 | Varegg IL (188) | +20:02 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 17:52 | ||
246 | Heming Orientering (147) | +20:05 | Björn Anders Flågen | 21:18 | ||
247 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +20:06 | Andreas Calleberg | 21:57 | ||
248 | IF Hagen (1342) | +20:09 | Filip Karlsson | 16:17 | ||
249 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +20:11 | Henrik Eliasson | 20:39 | ||
250 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +20:23 | Teemu Harju | 19:50 | ||
251 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +20:24 | Antti Väyrynen | 20:25 | ||
252 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +20:27 | Thorstein Wang | 19:14 | ||
253 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +20:28 | Simen Spets Storhov | 18:59 | ||
254 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +20:29 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 24:48 | ||
255 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +20:31 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 20:17 | ||
256 | UReA (1588) | +20:34 | Samuli Launiainen | 23:22 | ||
257 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +20:43 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 20:57 | ||
258 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +20:45 | Daniel Grahn | 19:24 | ||
259 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +20:45 | Joona Lindroth | 20:42 | ||
260 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +20:48 | Olli Pulkkanen | 24:27 | ||
261 | Asker SK (137) | +20:51 | Leif Störmer | 20:33 | ||
262 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +20:54 | Victor Hansson | 17:28 | ||
263 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +20:58 | Mikko Tilja | 24:05 | ||
264 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +21:12 | Antton Sankelo | 17:41 | ||
265 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +21:14 | Lars Bygden | 21:14 | ||
266 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +21:18 | Thore Kornmo | 20:10 | ||
267 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +21:21 | Torben Timmermann | 23:12 | ||
268 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +21:29 | Hannah Malmei | 22:24 | ||
269 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +21:33 | Juha Luoma | 17:38 | ||
270 | Dela 2 (1576) | +21:35 | Daniel Sjölund | 21:29 | ||
271 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +21:40 | Tommi Lavonen | 18:27 | ||
272 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +21:43 | Ville Keränen | 23:04 | ||
273 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +21:45 | Jussi Partanen | 21:54 | ||
274 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +21:46 | Lukas Gustavsson | 20:54 | ||
275 | SK100 (602) | +21:46 | Lauri Tammemäe | 19:09 | ||
276 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +21:49 | Martin Hoset | 20:46 | ||
277 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +21:50 | Tommi Kuronen | 20:44 | ||
278 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +21:55 | Niklas Olsson | 18:22 | ||
279 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +22:01 | Tuomo Niskanen | 23:11 | ||
280 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +22:07 | Sami Lyytinen | 22:59 | ||
281 | Lynx 4 (238) | +22:19 | Ville Sundberg | 21:32 | ||
282 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +22:19 | Einar Lunöe | 21:00 | ||
283 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +22:20 | Matti Forsberg | 23:17 | ||
284 | GNEIST (360) | +22:22 | Öyvind Johannessen | 23:02 | ||
285 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +22:22 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 21:27 | ||
286 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +22:29 | Timo Partanen | 23:13 | ||
287 | Ol Norska (20) | +22:30 | Jonas Geissbühler | 21:15 | ||
288 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +22:31 | Tero Kopra | 23:33 | ||
289 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +22:31 | Erik Fabritius | 21:32 | ||
290 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +22:31 | Ulf Hägglund | 22:40 | ||
291 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +22:34 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 20:20 | ||
292 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +22:57 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 27:25 | ||
293 | IK Falken (262) | +23:00 | Mathias Henriksson | 21:56 | ||
294 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +23:13 | Kai Samposalo | 22:47 | ||
295 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +23:14 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 20:47 | ||
296 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +23:24 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 22:22 | ||
297 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +23:26 | Are Kristiansen | 21:22 | ||
298 | OK Enen (1102) | +23:27 | Steen Fabian | 19:48 | ||
299 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +23:28 | Heikki Husu | 22:54 | ||
300 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +23:28 | Eero Turkki | 23:42 | ||
301 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +23:30 | Aapo Viippola | 17:25 | ||
302 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +23:32 | Hermanni Sankelo | 19:31 | ||
303 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +23:36 | Anssi Muikku | 20:38 | ||
304 | Närpes OK (565) | +23:40 | Kenneth Smeds | 24:16 | ||
305 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +23:44 | Henrik Persson | 19:55 | ||
306 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +23:45 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 22:40 | ||
307 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +23:50 | Sami Löfbacka | 18:09 | ||
308 | Modum OL (503) | +23:54 | David Löver | 20:10 | ||
309 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +23:57 | Juha Villa | 19:39 | ||
310 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +24:01 | Aymeric Wolz | 17:42 | ||
311 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +24:10 | Antti Kalapudas | 29:01 | ||
312 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +24:12 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 20:41 | ||
313 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +24:14 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 18:53 | ||
314 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +24:14 | Tero Ojala | 20:44 | ||
315 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +24:17 | Jouni Vantaala | 23:53 | ||
316 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +24:25 | Simo Toivonen | 23:44 | ||
317 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +24:27 | Tero Lehtonen | 24:42 | ||
318 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +24:29 | Andrew Lindsay | 21:28 | ||
319 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +24:30 | Eero Moilanen | 23:25 | ||
320 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +24:43 | Magnus Bergman | 23:13 | ||
321 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +24:43 | Jussi Laurila | 23:59 | ||
322 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +24:47 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 21:45 | ||
323 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +24:50 | Victor Mansner | 32:49 | ||
324 | Pullin serkut (411) | +24:52 | Hannu Pulli | 22:44 | ||
325 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +24:53 | Valto Laiho | 23:31 | ||
326 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +24:53 | Mattias Nilsson | 24:22 | ||
327 | Downtown 65 (355) | +24:55 | Lauri Viitanen | 25:12 | ||
328 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +24:57 | Sami Kääriäinen | 20:11 | ||
329 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +24:59 | Mikael Boström | 19:52 | ||
330 | Emit (321) | +25:06 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 30:07 | ||
331 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +25:09 | Juho Tiukkanen | 32:04 | ||
332 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +25:11 | Joar Tryggö | 30:37 | ||
333 | IF Sturla (313) | +25:11 | Harald Thon | 24:29 | ||
334 | OK Milan (696) | +25:15 | Jacob Fransson | 33:46 | ||
335 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +25:15 | Mika Kuokkanen | 24:15 | ||
336 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +25:16 | Matti Tarkkanen | 23:02 | ||
337 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +25:16 | Jani Kiuru | 25:55 | ||
338 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +25:22 | Veli-Matti Oikari | 25:39 | ||
339 | Navi 2 (284) | +25:24 | Lars Vicari | 19:56 | ||
340 | OK Ilves (336) | +25:32 | Sven Oras | 23:14 | ||
341 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +25:34 | Ville Widgren | 27:17 | ||
342 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +25:34 | Pekka Väätäinen | 19:11 | ||
343 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +25:37 | Asle Skulbörstad | 26:49 | ||
344 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +25:38 | Rebecka Nylin | 21:43 | ||
345 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +25:38 | Jakob Hjelseth | 25:51 | ||
346 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +25:44 | Johan Otterström | 18:42 | ||
347 | OK Kurmis (477) | +25:48 | Reinels Putnins Garais | 25:55 | ||
348 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +25:48 | Johan Eklund | 18:54 | ||
349 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +25:50 | Mikko Salonen | 20:47 | ||
350 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +25:51 | Jaakko Juntunen | 21:53 | ||
351 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +25:55 | Matti Sipponen | 23:21 | ||
352 | OK Vöru (743) | +26:06 | Alar Kume | 21:29 | ||
353 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +26:10 | Juha Lassila | 22:19 | ||
354 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +26:13 | Tommi Hynninen | 21:05 | ||
355 | RC Eemeli (381) | +26:21 | Teemu Kalvas | 31:42 | ||
356 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +26:30 | Otso Seppälä | 19:18 | ||
357 | Ganddal IL (827) | +26:35 | Per Ivar Stokland | 21:24 | ||
358 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +26:36 | Rene Post | 20:35 | ||
359 | Fryazino (282) | +26:45 | Grigoriy Etenko | 26:25 | ||
360 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +26:53 | Severi Aikio | 21:18 | ||
361 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +27:05 | Nandor Borbas | 21:20 | ||
362 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +27:05 | Matti Linna | 19:56 | ||
363 | Ringerike OL (807) | +27:10 | Per Erik Opseth | 27:15 | ||
364 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +27:10 | Urs Tschamper | 26:16 | ||
365 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +27:16 | Marko Vapa | 23:25 | ||
366 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +27:18 | Jussi Tokola | 22:12 | ||
367 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +27:18 | Kalle Järvelä | 30:40 | ||
368 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +27:20 | Eemeli Salmelin | 24:19 | ||
369 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +27:20 | Ville Kosola | 21:20 | ||
370 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +27:22 | Andrey Kuokkanen | 23:46 | ||
371 | Lynx 3 (297) | +27:23 | Aleksi Mattila | 23:19 | ||
372 | Rastiseiska (356) | +27:31 | Akseli Ketola | 23:38 | ||
373 | Ex-Legends (260) | +27:42 | Heikki Laine | 21:28 | ||
374 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +27:53 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 22:52 | ||
375 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +28:02 | Viktor Flingmark | 20:08 | ||
376 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +28:04 | Björn Öberg | 21:05 | ||
377 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +28:11 | Sauli Kuopus | 22:59 | ||
378 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +28:13 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 21:27 | ||
379 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +28:14 | Tomas Udrzal | 19:11 | ||
380 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +28:15 | Hugo Djurstedt | 18:14 | ||
381 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +28:16 | Öyvind Thömt | 33:46 | ||
382 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +28:16 | Antti Honkimaa | 19:32 | ||
383 | Legenda (358) | +28:17 | Valeriy Pautov | 23:21 | ||
384 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +28:21 | Ossi Mustonen | 21:05 | ||
385 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +28:23 | Svein Erik Sögård | 22:15 | ||
386 | Intersport (344) | +28:27 | Petri Forsman | 20:33 | ||
387 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +28:33 | Juho Uotila | 21:39 | ||
388 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +28:34 | Lauri Lindberg | 21:55 | ||
389 | Enga (227) | +28:36 | Mini Blomseth | 21:23 | ||
390 | Team Olli Jokinen (465) | +28:40 | Ville Maksimainen | 22:43 | ||
391 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +28:46 | Jesper Hedberg | 21:47 | ||
392 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +28:47 | Samu Takanen | 22:06 | ||
393 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +28:51 | Andrej Olunczek | 34:13 | ||
394 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +28:52 | Danila Khokhlov | 19:18 | ||
395 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +28:57 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 25:07 | ||
396 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +29:01 | Heikki Alanko | 21:56 | ||
397 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +29:02 | Roger Nützi | 22:42 | ||
398 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +29:04 | Jussi Virtanen | 23:51 | ||
399 | Riihon ukk (434) | +29:04 | Pasi Jokinen | 22:01 | ||
400 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +29:06 | Tuomas Ojanen | 24:15 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |