< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +37:43 | Dmitry Parkhut | 31:56 | ||
602 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +37:44 | Tanu Tompuri | 23:26 | ||
603 | GRK (1769) | +37:45 | Riku Partanen | 22:43 | ||
604 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +37:45 | Andre Sahlsten | 22:03 | ||
605 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +37:50 | Ville Inkeri | 26:04 | ||
606 | OK77 4 (487) | +37:51 | Mika Pasonen | 24:28 | ||
607 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +37:53 | Jari Jokela | 21:25 | ||
608 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | +38:06 | Teppo Oinonen | 25:49 | ||
609 | OK Arona (261) | +38:08 | Andis Leontjevs | 22:43 | ||
610 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +38:11 | Reetta Heiskanen | 27:09 | ||
611 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +38:11 | Hannu Tiainen | 24:56 | ||
612 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +38:12 | Agris Robs | 29:29 | ||
613 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +38:15 | Pauli Ojanperä | 24:08 | ||
614 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +38:16 | Sara Lundblad | 23:41 | ||
615 | FTA 3 (1575) | +38:17 | Essi Väisänen | 24:43 | ||
616 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +38:22 | Pertti Syrjälä | 24:09 | ||
617 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +38:24 | Timo Karhinen | 32:08 | ||
618 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +38:38 | Leif Haajanen | 24:17 | ||
619 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +38:41 | Kim Hurtta | 23:14 | ||
620 | Ark United (1046) | +38:44 | Manu Humppi | 24:40 | ||
621 | Peab (505) | +38:44 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 26:35 | ||
622 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +38:48 | Tommi Reponen | 24:03 | ||
623 | Takas OK (350) | +38:49 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 20:23 | ||
624 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +38:56 | Jukka Peltonen | 29:02 | ||
625 | Pelikassit (654) | +39:02 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 29:00 | ||
626 | OK KPO (783) | +39:06 | Tuomas Hongell | 24:39 | ||
627 | OK TON (1091) | +39:09 | Kai Saksman | 30:30 | ||
628 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +39:13 | Joonas Heikkilä | 27:27 | ||
629 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +39:14 | Joakim Ingelsson | 20:45 | ||
630 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +39:22 | Arto Vilppola | 27:31 | ||
631 | Settiäijät (551) | +39:26 | Mikko Setälä | 24:23 | ||
632 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +39:32 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 26:36 | ||
633 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +39:42 | Jukka Saramäki | 25:04 | ||
634 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +39:45 | Sixten Sild | 29:10 | ||
635 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +39:58 | Janne Karri | 21:43 | ||
636 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +40:19 | Niko Blomberg | 26:55 | ||
637 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +40:24 | Eeka Husu | 25:15 | ||
638 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +40:31 | Jouni Huila | 25:59 | ||
639 | Valtra (724) | +40:32 | Mika Heimonen | 30:28 | ||
640 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +40:35 | Juha-Matti Suominen | 24:22 | ||
641 | Essity Finland (735) | +40:36 | Sami Mäkelä | 33:50 | ||
642 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +40:40 | Eero Lehtonen | 19:43 | ||
643 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +40:41 | Niina Hulkkonen | 24:45 | ||
644 | Mass-sport (1671) | +40:41 | Sergei Makeichik | 26:50 | ||
645 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +40:42 | Mikael Sundström | 23:52 | ||
646 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +40:44 | Per-Johan Josefsson | 32:03 | ||
647 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +40:50 | Daniel Vasser | 22:47 | ||
648 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +40:52 | Tommi Rantala | 25:03 | ||
649 | IF Thor (1351) | +40:53 | Victor Bylund | 23:03 | ||
650 | Ök-94 (448) | +40:55 | Börge Pedersen | 23:13 | ||
651 | Östmarka OK (864) | +40:56 | Terje Linlökken | 37:26 | ||
652 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +40:58 | Janne Turpiainen | 26:37 | ||
653 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +41:04 | Kalle Kalapudas | 24:46 | ||
654 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +41:05 | Ulrika Uotila | 21:44 | ||
655 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +41:07 | Eemeli Saukkonen | 21:50 | ||
656 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +41:07 | Mikael Bergstedt | 28:45 | ||
657 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +41:09 | Matti Räikkönen | 25:38 | ||
658 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +41:09 | Antti-Java Lyytikäinen | 27:49 | ||
659 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +41:12 | Anssi Parkkinen | 23:43 | ||
660 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +41:16 | Tero Heittola | 23:07 | ||
661 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +41:18 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 23:50 | ||
662 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +41:18 | Matti Näveri | 31:24 | ||
663 | Supertalentit (1866) | +41:19 | Joonas Tahvanainen | 28:03 | ||
664 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +41:21 | Miika Ruokonen | 26:41 | ||
665 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +41:23 | Rune Blågestad | 25:43 | ||
666 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +44:56 | Heikki Ovaska | 30:32 | ||
667 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +44:57 | Harri Mäki | 30:01 | ||
668 | Armatuuri (1561) | +44:57 | Lassi Onne | 33:10 | ||
669 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +44:57 | Joni Holmroos | 27:49 | ||
670 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +44:57 | Esa Orava | 27:13 | ||
671 | Navi 6 (870) | +44:58 | Vesa Väänänen | 37:03 | ||
672 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +44:58 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 31:00 | ||
673 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +44:58 | Henrik Göhl | 25:29 | ||
674 | Team Västmanland 4 (1434) | +44:58 | Per Sundström | 27:53 | ||
675 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +44:59 | Thomas Hjerpe | 26:51 | ||
676 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +44:59 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 34:07 | ||
677 | USK Praga (980) | +44:59 | Petr Baldrian | 30:47 | ||
678 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +44:59 | Iiro Immonen | 30:08 | ||
679 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +45:00 | Tomi Löfman | 33:57 | ||
680 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +45:00 | Lauri Suomela | 26:34 | ||
681 | Beach Boys (486) | +45:01 | Markus Aho | 28:19 | ||
682 | ViVi Master (539) | +45:01 | Toni Illaru | 32:14 | ||
683 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +45:01 | Ville Uosukainen | 29:15 | ||
684 | Aluksne (926) | +45:01 | Mikus Zagata | 28:43 | ||
685 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +45:02 | Riku Salo | 32:35 | ||
686 | TOM (730) | +45:02 | Denis SEIMBILLE | 25:21 | ||
687 | Korven Honka (334) | +45:02 | Pasi Märkälä | 26:51 | ||
688 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +45:03 | Henri Pasanen | 26:41 | ||
689 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +45:03 | Mauri Rustari | 37:32 | ||
690 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +45:03 | Antti Mattila | 30:44 | ||
691 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +45:04 | Jari Heikkinen | 26:26 | ||
692 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +45:04 | Manu Heinämäki | 25:24 | ||
693 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +45:04 | Markus Kaukonen | 28:00 | ||
694 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +45:04 | Kai Paavola | 31:39 | ||
695 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +45:04 | Mikko Eloholma | 27:28 | ||
696 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +45:05 | Antti Jyräkoski | 32:18 | ||
697 | IK Örnen (636) | +45:05 | Jussi Mäkinen | 30:17 | ||
698 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +45:06 | Raimo Kauppila | 27:24 | ||
699 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +45:06 | Mika Ahvenainen | 27:44 | ||
700 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +45:21 | Timo Ikola | 36:07 | ||
701 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +45:22 | Samuli Seppälä | 28:49 | ||
702 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +45:22 | Eero Kahila | 28:57 | ||
703 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +45:22 | Ilkka Laakso | 30:09 | ||
704 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +45:22 | Kuikan samoilijat 2 | 33:54 | ||
705 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +45:23 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 29:31 | ||
706 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +45:24 | Kimmo Määttä | 30:47 | ||
707 | Litran Mitta (721) | +45:24 | Jukka Kujanpää | 35:21 | ||
708 | Thinkers (709) | +45:25 | Teemu Luukko | 26:41 | ||
709 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +45:25 | Juha Kuusisto | 27:30 | ||
710 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +45:25 | Aleksi Heikkilä | 32:44 | ||
711 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +45:25 | Antti Lindqvist | 33:10 | ||
712 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +45:26 | Dagnis Kanepe | 26:28 | ||
713 | Neliveto (845) | +45:26 | Markku Laivanen | 33:05 | ||
714 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +45:26 | Andris Leja | 28:58 | ||
715 | Dream Team (1857) | +45:26 | Mikael Nyholm | 26:23 | ||
716 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +45:26 | Aki Tenhunen | 34:06 | ||
717 | 2Einsteins (956) | +45:27 | Tero Tuppurainen | 32:29 | ||
718 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +45:27 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 26:22 | ||
719 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +45:28 | Juha Parviainen | 29:00 | ||
720 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +45:28 | Jari Kauppinen | 33:56 | ||
721 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +45:28 | Antti Tervo | 30:23 | ||
722 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +45:29 | Mari Seppänen | 28:18 | ||
723 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +45:29 | Hannu Korhonen | 32:28 | ||
724 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +45:29 | Sami Friman | 28:13 | ||
725 | Snättringe SK 2 (366) | +45:29 | Hugo Flordal | 24:49 | ||
726 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +45:30 | Kimmo Huurinainen | 34:02 | ||
727 | Rakvere OK (630) | +45:30 | Siim Turban | 29:21 | ||
728 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +45:30 | Petteri Seppänen | 34:49 | ||
729 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +45:30 | Ville Koskela | 32:04 | ||
730 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +45:31 | Mika Pahkala | 28:42 | ||
731 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +45:32 | Tom Stenlund | 30:04 | ||
732 | Veikkaus (924) | +45:34 | Markus Heikkilä | 24:45 | ||
733 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +45:34 | Tuva Nikolausson | 25:14 | ||
734 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +45:34 | Urs Jordi | 38:45 | ||
735 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +45:36 | Antti Flöjt | 41:47 | ||
736 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +45:48 | Pekka Kontturi | 29:01 | ||
737 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +45:50 | Jussi Niska | 27:27 | ||
738 | Rastipukit (678) | +45:51 | Matti Ristimäki | 29:16 | ||
739 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +45:51 | Pasi Rintala | 32:14 | ||
740 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +45:51 | Tomi Seppä | 28:12 | ||
741 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +45:51 | Janne Juntunen | 29:57 | ||
742 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +45:51 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 26:28 | ||
743 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +45:53 | Matti Lindstedt | 26:40 | ||
744 | InnOK (1069) | +45:53 | Mikko Kainu | 30:40 | ||
745 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +45:53 | Pekka Jokimies | 27:41 | ||
746 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +45:53 | Timo Pöysti | 27:29 | ||
747 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +45:55 | Dzintars Salavs | 27:27 | ||
748 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1339) | +45:55 | Arho Toikka | 31:29 | ||
749 | SukK 83 (661) | +45:55 | Eliel Kilkki | 28:56 | ||
750 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +45:55 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 29:47 | ||
751 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +45:55 | Bosse Hallberg | 24:48 | ||
752 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +45:57 | Tapio Kujala | 25:56 | ||
753 | Birkenes IL (386) | +45:57 | Asgeir Reiersen Jensen | 29:07 | ||
754 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +45:57 | Jussi Laakkio | 24:48 | ||
755 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +45:57 | Johan Redtzer | 27:12 | ||
756 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +45:57 | Mika Luukkonen | 26:35 | ||
757 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +45:58 | Mika Vänni | 29:12 | ||
758 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +46:02 | Johan Jacobsson | 27:05 | ||
759 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +46:03 | Roope Korpela | 26:45 | ||
760 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +46:05 | Kosti Hyyppä | 28:46 | ||
761 | Lapua-ketjut (1267) | +46:09 | Kim Mikkola | 26:02 | ||
762 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +46:13 | Johan Andersson | 24:56 | ||
763 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +46:14 | Kjell Erik Röiseland | 20:57 | ||
764 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +46:16 | Markku Valtari | 29:32 | ||
765 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +46:21 | Lauri Sähkö Peltonen | 24:47 | ||
766 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +46:22 | Antti Virkki | 29:17 | ||
767 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +46:23 | Teppo Hujala | 29:40 | ||
768 | Someron Esa (719) | +46:24 | Juho Juote | 27:23 | ||
769 | PaVi (520) | +46:25 | Antti Santaharju | 26:32 | ||
770 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +46:26 | Ville Leinonen | 25:28 | ||
771 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1392) | +46:42 | Rauno Laine | 28:17 | ||
772 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +46:47 | Markus Matilainen | 29:54 | ||
773 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +46:52 | Lauri Laine | 24:21 | ||
774 | Veselava (510) | +46:53 | Janis Actins | 24:03 | ||
775 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +46:54 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 35:04 | ||
776 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +46:56 | Eero Hyppänen | 25:08 | ||
777 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +47:04 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 24:26 | ||
778 | Lounapartio (1039) | +47:06 | Sara Jääskeläinen | 30:25 | ||
779 | SK Mortis (394) | +47:08 | Henri Kaprio | 26:55 | ||
780 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +47:08 | Antti Turkki | 25:32 | ||
781 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +47:08 | Arto Kiiskinen | 30:06 | ||
782 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +47:11 | Öivind Rummelhoff | 25:24 | ||
783 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +47:11 | Vesa Arki | 23:59 | ||
784 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +47:11 | Miika Pietilä | 25:50 | ||
785 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +47:14 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 26:58 | ||
786 | NCS Sport (727) | +47:16 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 24:11 | ||
787 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +47:19 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 25:51 | ||
788 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +47:24 | Olkku Heikki | 37:20 | ||
789 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +47:24 | Jussi Hakola | 31:07 | ||
790 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +47:26 | Sari Nurmela | 29:59 | ||
791 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +47:27 | Jouni Pyykönen | 26:36 | ||
792 | Outotec (622) | +47:30 | Kristian Myllymäki | 28:24 | ||
793 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +47:30 | Juha Rantala | 25:18 | ||
794 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +47:30 | Olavi Junttila | 26:56 | ||
795 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +47:32 | Janne Kinttu | 27:53 | ||
796 | Rasti K18 (626) | +47:34 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 25:48 | ||
797 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +47:35 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 29:29 | ||
798 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +47:36 | Timo Rauhansalo | 28:58 | ||
799 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +47:40 | Jani Jauhiainen | 30:13 | ||
800 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +47:45 | Juha Heikkinen | 38:46 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |