< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1401 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +1:27:19 | Juha Mäntylä | 1:09:07 | ||
1402 | MacGregor (748) | +1:27:20 | Timo Trogen | 1:15:12 | ||
1403 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +1:27:23 | Veikko Tiainen | 1:21:38 | ||
1404 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +1:27:26 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:07:06 | ||
1405 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +1:27:28 | Jesse Jokinen | 1:08:54 | ||
1406 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1406) | +1:27:30 | Jorma Piirainen | 1:17:50 | ||
1407 | Matrix (1250) | +1:27:31 | Tuomo Lempiäinen | 1:19:15 | ||
1408 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +1:27:33 | Saara Lukkarinen | 1:07:06 | ||
1409 | Exme (1738) | +1:27:35 | Janne Komppa | 1:03:05 | ||
1410 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +1:27:36 | Mika Kutila | 1:12:48 | ||
1411 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +1:27:39 | Teemu Ruuhi | 1:04:05 | ||
1412 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +1:27:41 | Vesa Musto | 1:09:31 | ||
1413 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +1:27:46 | Heikki Sandström | 1:21:40 | ||
1414 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +1:27:47 | David Veleda Daz | 1:15:58 | ||
1415 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +1:27:48 | Sampo Pasanen | 1:09:04 | ||
1416 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +1:27:48 | Juha Hakkarainen | 1:23:49 | ||
1417 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +1:27:51 | Ilze Lapina | 1:03:26 | ||
1418 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +1:27:54 | Petri Väliharju | 1:09:01 | ||
1419 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +1:27:54 | Risto Laari | 1:24:35 | ||
1420 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +1:28:01 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 1:17:09 | ||
1421 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +1:28:04 | Patrick Kåla | 1:13:42 | ||
1422 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +1:28:04 | Niko Asklöf | 1:07:49 | ||
1423 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +1:28:05 | Janne Takala | 1:02:17 | ||
1424 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +1:28:34 | Marko Peippo | 1:15:43 | ||
1425 | Team Laardi (1630) | +1:28:37 | Petri Stranden | 1:25:39 | ||
1426 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1484) | +1:28:41 | Petri Hiirsalmi | 1:04:58 | ||
1427 | Geodeesi (1622) | +1:28:42 | Ville Suomala | 1:00:15 | ||
1428 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +1:28:47 | Antti Virtanen | 1:04:11 | ||
1429 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +1:28:49 | Erkka Rinne | 56:03 | ||
1430 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +1:29:26 | Tomi Iikkanen | 1:14:37 | ||
1431 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +1:29:31 | Jari Kallio | 1:19:35 | ||
1432 | eLadies 2 (851) | +1:29:35 | Milla Lötjönen | 1:16:45 | ||
1433 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +1:29:36 | Jesper Wikman | 1:16:00 | ||
1434 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +1:29:42 | Petri Antrela | 1:06:11 | ||
1435 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +1:29:51 | Juha Vepsäläinen | 1:01:14 | ||
1436 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +1:29:55 | Nicklas Forss | 1:16:49 | ||
1437 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +1:29:58 | Panu Karjalainen | 1:10:17 | ||
1438 | SPYMS (759) | +1:30:02 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 1:11:48 | ||
1439 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +1:30:05 | Jari Kleemola | 55:30 | ||
1440 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +1:30:08 | Markus Holopainen | 1:09:41 | ||
1441 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +1:30:09 | Marko Mustonen | 55:47 | ||
1442 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +1:30:14 | Rauno Aavasalo | 1:16:02 | ||
1443 | ÅF (974) | +1:30:16 | Esa Ceder | 1:03:42 | ||
1444 | WIO Team (1324) | +1:30:16 | Hannu Honkala | 1:09:08 | ||
1445 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +1:30:18 | Tommi Sinisammal | 1:16:42 | ||
1446 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +1:30:19 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 1:13:13 | ||
1447 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +1:30:19 | Mikko Sorsa | 1:09:50 | ||
1448 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +1:30:19 | Kari Kyyrönen | 1:17:58 | ||
1449 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +1:30:22 | Antti Karjalainen | 1:01:56 | ||
1450 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +1:30:22 | Ossi Mertsalmi | 1:13:27 | ||
1451 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +1:30:25 | Pasi Hongisto | 51:51 | ||
1452 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +1:30:25 | Sakari Heikkinen | 1:18:30 | ||
1453 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +1:30:26 | Antti Asuinmaa | 1:18:16 | ||
1454 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +1:30:29 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 1:20:27 | ||
1455 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +1:30:31 | Hanna Aho | 1:23:34 | ||
1456 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +1:30:37 | Jarno Mynttinen | 1:16:58 | ||
1457 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +1:30:38 | Jyri Mäkelä | 1:27:47 | ||
1458 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +1:30:44 | Otto Heinonen | 1:22:14 | ||
1459 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +1:31:04 | Jouni Harju | 1:05:01 | ||
1460 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +1:31:12 | Tapio Nyysti | 1:10:28 | ||
1461 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +1:31:33 | Rego Ostonen | 1:12:27 | ||
1462 | Porin Prikaati (1692) | +1:31:34 | Jussi-Pekka Niemelä | 1:17:51 | ||
1463 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +1:31:35 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:21:21 | ||
1464 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +1:31:35 | Aku Mattila | 1:17:12 | ||
1465 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +1:31:35 | Pekka Turpeinen | 1:19:45 | ||
1466 | Rykimäkallion Pojat 2 (1681) | +1:31:37 | Marko Tölli | 55:25 | ||
1467 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +1:31:39 | Agnar Renolen | 1:12:54 | ||
1468 | RaKiNa (1279) | +1:31:52 | Jenni Jalava | 1:22:02 | ||
1469 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +1:31:57 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 57:25 | ||
1470 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +1:32:08 | Matti Lindgren | 1:19:40 | ||
1471 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +1:32:09 | Eero Kattilakoski | 1:19:58 | ||
1472 | Hal Bro (920) | +1:32:12 | Jyrki Rintala | 1:07:24 | ||
1473 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +1:32:16 | Markus Jokinen | 58:22 | ||
1474 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +1:32:22 | Ari Uotila | 1:31:40 | ||
1475 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +1:32:26 | Pirilä Jukka | 1:00:01 | ||
1476 | Navi 4 (1449) | +1:32:29 | Jani Myyryläinen | 1:02:37 | ||
1477 | HattikW (1869) | +1:32:30 | Roni Juutinen | 1:10:00 | ||
1478 | Datactica (824) | +1:32:34 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 1:13:21 | ||
1479 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +1:32:41 | Patrik Pousi | 1:21:52 | ||
1480 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +1:32:45 | Niko Kinnunen | 1:20:22 | ||
1481 | SK SK (1350) | +1:33:21 | Matti Toikkanen | 1:06:26 | ||
1482 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +1:33:27 | Kasperi Launis | 1:26:03 | ||
1483 | Cadpool (802) | +1:33:34 | Jansson Jussi | 1:29:43 | ||
1484 | Fennia (524) | +1:33:36 | Kari Sikkinen | 1:05:36 | ||
1485 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +1:33:37 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:20:53 | ||
1486 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +1:33:39 | Hannu Sireni | 1:16:02 | ||
1487 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +1:33:40 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 1:12:41 | ||
1488 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +1:33:45 | Tero Lauronen | 1:11:51 | ||
1489 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +1:33:48 | Ilkka Lindqvist | 1:24:25 | ||
1490 | Åbo Klyx (1715) | +1:33:51 | Matti Kallio | 1:13:48 | ||
1491 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +1:33:51 | Matti Sipilä | 1:16:17 | ||
1492 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +1:35:31 | Lasse Jaakkola | 1:23:11 | ||
1493 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +1:35:31 | Hannu Alihaapala | 1:17:57 | ||
1494 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +1:35:32 | Tuomas Inkala | 1:30:09 | ||
1495 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +1:35:35 | Sanna Hamari | 1:17:15 | ||
1496 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +1:35:37 | Viljo Heimonen | 1:25:21 | ||
1497 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +1:35:42 | Mira Hiiri | 1:27:28 | ||
1498 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +1:35:59 | Petteri Oksanen | 1:16:38 | ||
1499 | Korona (1066) | +1:35:59 | Ville Myllylä | 1:13:49 | ||
1500 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +1:36:09 | Markus Hannula | 1:06:01 | ||
1501 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +1:36:10 | Kaisa Kurittu | 1:05:19 | ||
1502 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +1:36:12 | Jani Mähönen | 1:21:26 | ||
1503 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +1:36:17 | Pentti Tammisaari | 1:16:11 | ||
1504 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +1:36:18 | Mikko Matilainen | 1:12:56 | ||
1505 | Team Koo (1333) | +1:36:21 | Reijo Vornanen | 1:25:39 | ||
1506 | ABB SK (1171) | +1:36:22 | Heikki Pollari | 1:18:43 | ||
1507 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +1:36:23 | Joonas Alitalo | 1:16:05 | ||
1508 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +1:36:23 | Mikko Nygård | 1:04:22 | ||
1509 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +1:36:49 | Matti Lindström | 1:16:40 | ||
1510 | Musta Neliö 2 (1463) | +1:37:31 | Antti Silvennoinen | 1:17:17 | ||
1511 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +1:37:33 | Teppo Laine | 1:26:33 | ||
1512 | OC Tuska (1255) | +1:37:37 | Risto Juvonen | 1:17:23 | ||
1513 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (689) | +1:38:28 | Säde Suutari | 1:06:49 | ||
1514 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +1:38:32 | Tommi Grover | 1:04:37 | ||
1515 | Jutopia (1562) | +1:38:39 | Ville Jutila | 1:09:27 | ||
1516 | OYS Vapari (789) | +1:38:42 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:04:40 | ||
1517 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +1:38:58 | Ilkka Elers | 1:21:10 | ||
1518 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +1:39:11 | Jari Rantanen | 1:11:15 | ||
1519 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +1:39:12 | Tommi Kantanen | 1:06:17 | ||
1520 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +1:39:12 | Kalle Ikonen | 1:05:30 | ||
1521 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +1:39:19 | Jeremias Sankari | 1:12:30 | ||
1522 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +1:39:20 | Tomi Honkanen | 1:13:52 | ||
1523 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +1:39:22 | Risto Pyykkö | 1:06:47 | ||
1524 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +1:39:23 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:12:30 | ||
1525 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +1:39:23 | Kim Ruokonen | 1:06:33 | ||
1526 | Auran Vannas (598) | +1:39:24 | Jyri Ylikoski | 1:06:38 | ||
1527 | Droit (1017) | +1:39:25 | Erno Klemetti | 1:14:59 | ||
1528 | Turun Visat (805) | +1:39:27 | Teemu Halttunen | 58:34 | ||
1529 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +1:39:31 | Janne Lahtonen | 1:05:15 | ||
1530 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +1:39:32 | Pertti Mörsky | 1:14:31 | ||
1531 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +1:39:32 | Jarmo Paananen | 1:15:35 | ||
1532 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +1:39:33 | Pekka Vartiainen | 1:33:07 | ||
1533 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +1:39:38 | Matti Toppari | 1:18:43 | ||
1534 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +1:39:49 | Jarkko Kerkola | 54:39 | ||
1535 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +1:39:55 | Pekka Mänty | 1:18:58 | ||
1536 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +1:39:56 | Ari Enroth | 1:22:16 | ||
1537 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +1:40:08 | Tommi Lehtinen | 54:46 | ||
1538 | Rastiaasit (993) | +1:40:28 | Markku Matikainen | 1:21:58 | ||
1539 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +1:40:33 | Enn Jaama | 1:13:09 | ||
1540 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +1:40:40 | Jukka Laiho | 1:20:16 | ||
1541 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +1:40:41 | Janne Rekonen | 1:08:28 | ||
1542 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +1:40:56 | Esa Vesterinen | 1:07:19 | ||
1543 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +1:41:01 | Mikko Haikonen | 1:03:58 | ||
1544 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +1:41:21 | Marko Saarinen | 1:18:52 | ||
1545 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +1:41:29 | Tommi Ojala | 1:24:41 | ||
1546 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +1:41:32 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:04:54 | ||
1547 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +1:41:32 | JARKKO JAPOLA | 1:07:19 | ||
1548 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +1:41:33 | Kalle Kyyrö | 1:07:07 | ||
1549 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +1:41:36 | Tanja Nyholm | 1:26:02 | ||
1550 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +1:41:36 | Joonas Rantanen | 1:16:33 | ||
1551 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +1:41:38 | Harri Pajula | 1:11:21 | ||
1552 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +1:42:33 | Esko Jussila | 1:06:50 | ||
1553 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +1:42:46 | Tomi Malmström | 1:26:09 | ||
1554 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +1:42:49 | Tony Ahlroth | 1:22:49 | ||
1555 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +1:43:10 | Juuso Lehtivarjo | 1:28:56 | ||
1556 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +1:43:17 | Jussi Härkönen | 1:24:18 | ||
1557 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +1:43:30 | Tommi Salo | 1:19:58 | ||
1558 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +1:43:35 | Olli-Pekka Varis | 1:23:04 | ||
1559 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +1:43:54 | Auvo Viita-aho | 1:10:41 | ||
1560 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +1:43:56 | Ari Sainio | 1:19:19 | ||
1561 | Team Allback (1616) | +1:43:58 | Tommi Brandstack | 1:05:41 | ||
1562 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +1:44:01 | Kalle Rosenblad | 1:24:58 | ||
1563 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1577) | +1:44:04 | Antti Nummela | 1:06:51 | ||
1564 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +1:44:10 | Tomi Salminen | 1:06:37 | ||
1565 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +1:44:10 | Timo Mäki-Laurila | 1:22:24 | ||
1566 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +1:44:14 | Teemu Valkolehto | 1:11:36 | ||
1567 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +1:44:29 | Teemu Halkosaari | 1:10:38 | ||
1568 | Nabla (951) | +1:44:29 | Antti Rissanen | 1:11:05 | ||
1569 | mroom (1655) | +1:44:37 | eija rantala | 1:09:53 | ||
1570 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +1:44:38 | Mikko Hovi | 1:28:10 | ||
1571 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +1:44:38 | Jouni Moisander | 1:25:31 | ||
1572 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +1:44:43 | Timo Anttila | 1:07:52 | ||
1573 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +1:44:45 | Vesa Koivunen | 1:18:22 | ||
1574 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +1:44:49 | Harri Karling | 1:12:02 | ||
1575 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +1:44:57 | Benny Forsström | 1:10:51 | ||
1576 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +1:44:58 | Pasi Huttunen | 1:16:30 | ||
1577 | Mattersoft (1167) | +1:45:04 | Tero Piirainen | 1:11:54 | ||
1578 | JYY Jopa (857) | +1:45:06 | Teppo Salminen | 1:09:49 | ||
1579 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +1:45:08 | Aino Tolkkinen | 1:10:49 | ||
1580 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +1:45:10 | Jari Valtonen | 1:11:30 | ||
1581 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +1:45:12 | Sami Nurmi | 1:15:06 | ||
1582 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +1:45:29 | Kari Venho | 1:08:33 | ||
1583 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +1:45:31 | Esa Karvonen | 1:21:57 | ||
1584 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +1:45:37 | Paavo Leinonen | 1:11:08 | ||
1585 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +1:45:40 | Per Wolgast | 1:13:22 | ||
1586 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +1:45:41 | Joona Jalava | 1:25:29 | ||
1587 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +1:46:04 | Jarno Raitanen | 1:23:47 | ||
1588 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +1:46:37 | Kari Puttonen | 1:22:31 | ||
1589 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +1:46:38 | Juha Seppälä | 1:20:26 | ||
1590 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +1:46:52 | Matti Suvanto | 1:10:25 | ||
1591 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +1:47:08 | Anne Honkanen | 1:16:42 | ||
1592 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +1:47:13 | Mikko Tuovio | 1:36:46 | ||
1593 | OK Ohana (1657) | +1:47:17 | Kaius Oljemark | 1:23:15 | ||
1594 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +1:47:22 | Ruurik Holm | 1:28:14 | ||
1595 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +1:47:26 | Jukka Lehtimäki | 1:23:39 | ||
1596 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +1:47:29 | Jouko Pekkarinen | 1:21:02 | ||
1597 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +1:47:32 | Joel Kivimies | 1:17:49 | ||
1598 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +1:47:35 | Stefan Borgman | 1:10:28 | ||
1599 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +1:48:08 | Katja Schule | 1:20:10 | ||
1600 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +1:48:11 | Juha Simola | 1:35:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |