< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +26:20 | Viljam Grahn | 47:54 | ||
202 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +26:20 | Pekka Pekkala | 55:24 | ||
203 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +26:20 | Jonas Lundgren | 46:26 | ||
204 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +26:21 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 46:41 | ||
205 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +26:21 | Tommi Uusimäki | 47:16 | ||
206 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +26:21 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 51:14 | ||
207 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +26:22 | Mikko Tilja | 50:03 | ||
208 | IF Rigor (1242) | +26:22 | Martin Boberg | 50:31 | ||
209 | IF Femman (75) | +26:22 | Anders Bäckström | 47:21 | ||
210 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +26:22 | Matias Rokka | 50:47 | ||
211 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +26:22 | Edgars Bernans | 49:41 | ||
212 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +26:23 | Christoffer Wilestedt | 56:23 | ||
213 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +26:23 | Jani Riissanen | 51:21 | ||
214 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +26:23 | Harri Poutiainen | 55:12 | ||
215 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +26:23 | Mika Mannervesi | 52:03 | ||
216 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +26:24 | Teppo Pellinen | 50:25 | ||
217 | Trollelg (92) | +26:24 | Roar Skulbörstad | 51:05 | ||
218 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +26:24 | Timo Sarkkinen | 52:07 | ||
219 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +26:24 | Juho Lakanen | 51:18 | ||
220 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +26:24 | Hannes Wickholm | 49:35 | ||
221 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +26:24 | Jaakko Laine | 51:27 | ||
222 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +26:25 | Antton Sankelo | 43:28 | ||
223 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +26:26 | Thore Kornmo | 45:52 | ||
224 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +26:26 | Martin Hoset | 45:58 | ||
225 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +26:27 | Antti Väyrynen | 47:02 | ||
226 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +26:27 | Daniel Grahn | 45:40 | ||
227 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +26:27 | Henrik Eliasson | 47:29 | ||
228 | SK100 (602) | +26:27 | Lauri Tammemäe | 44:24 | ||
229 | Asker SK (137) | +26:27 | Leif Störmer | 46:43 | ||
230 | UReA (1588) | +26:27 | Samuli Launiainen | 49:50 | ||
231 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +26:28 | Olli Suonpää | 48:58 | ||
232 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +26:28 | Björn Karlsson | 47:40 | ||
233 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +26:28 | Erik Fabritius | 46:03 | ||
234 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +26:28 | Andreas Calleberg | 48:53 | ||
235 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +26:28 | Joona Lindroth | 46:59 | ||
236 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +26:29 | Per Forsberg | 48:53 | ||
237 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +26:29 | Teemu Harju | 46:30 | ||
238 | Vang OL (1316) | +26:30 | Even Lindaas | 52:24 | ||
239 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +26:30 | Lukas Gustavsson | 46:12 | ||
240 | Varegg IL (188) | +26:39 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 45:03 | ||
241 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +26:40 | Nordbröden | 50:37 | ||
242 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +26:40 | Daniel Duhlbo | 49:54 | ||
243 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +26:41 | Jani Tamminen | 53:29 | ||
244 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +26:41 | Simen Spets Storhov | 45:47 | ||
245 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +27:26 | Antti Rantala | 55:00 | ||
246 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +27:27 | Andreas Kraas | 51:11 | ||
247 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +27:27 | Carl Josefsson | 50:35 | ||
248 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +27:28 | Samuli Peltola | 44:41 | ||
249 | IK Auseklis (249) | +27:28 | Davis Solmanis | 49:50 | ||
250 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +27:28 | Ludvig Sigrand | 52:19 | ||
251 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +27:28 | Timo Parttimaa | 51:37 | ||
252 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +27:28 | Jari Liuha | 49:55 | ||
253 | Heming Orientering (147) | +27:28 | Björn Anders Flågen | 49:16 | ||
254 | Koovee 4 (159) | +27:28 | Michal Hubacek | 50:40 | ||
255 | Långhundra IF (76) | +27:29 | Erik Åhlin | 51:20 | ||
256 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +27:29 | Alexander Popov | 51:29 | ||
257 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +27:29 | Allan Mogensen | 48:45 | ||
258 | IF Brahe (178) | +27:30 | Vesa Aaltonen | 48:23 | ||
259 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +27:30 | Linas Jasinskas | 1:00:13 | ||
260 | IF Hagen (1342) | +27:30 | Filip Karlsson | 44:12 | ||
261 | Ol Norska (20) | +28:25 | Jonas Geissbühler | 47:44 | ||
262 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +29:31 | Lars Bygden | 50:05 | ||
263 | Nostars (301) | +29:31 | Jyrki Noponen | 55:07 | ||
264 | HelppoRasti (532) | +29:31 | Sami Nurmi | 52:40 | ||
265 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +29:32 | Victor Hansson | 46:40 | ||
266 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +29:32 | Juha Luoma | 46:11 | ||
267 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +29:32 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 47:39 | ||
268 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +29:32 | Jussi Laurila | 49:22 | ||
269 | Navi 2 (284) | +29:32 | Lars Vicari | 44:38 | ||
270 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +29:32 | Eero Turkki | 50:20 | ||
271 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +29:33 | Juha Villa | 45:49 | ||
272 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +29:33 | Tommi Lavonen | 46:54 | ||
273 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +29:33 | Aapo Viippola | 44:02 | ||
274 | Downtown 65 (355) | +29:33 | Lauri Viitanen | 50:24 | ||
275 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +29:34 | Hermanni Sankelo | 46:07 | ||
276 | OK Enen (1102) | +29:35 | Steen Fabian | 46:30 | ||
277 | OLV Zug (1335) | +29:35 | Brigitte Grüniger Huber | 55:10 | ||
278 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +29:35 | Joar Tryggö | 55:35 | ||
279 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +29:35 | Ville Keränen | 51:30 | ||
280 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +29:35 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 54:37 | ||
281 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +29:36 | Tommi Kuronen | 49:04 | ||
282 | Modum OL (503) | +29:36 | David Löver | 46:26 | ||
283 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +29:36 | Anssi Muikku | 47:12 | ||
284 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +29:36 | Einar Lunöe | 48:51 | ||
285 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +29:37 | Veera Kiuru | 53:05 | ||
286 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +29:37 | Kai Samposalo | 49:45 | ||
287 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +29:37 | Pekka Väätäinen | 43:48 | ||
288 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +29:37 | Henrik Persson | 46:22 | ||
289 | IK Falken (262) | +29:38 | Mathias Henriksson | 49:08 | ||
290 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +29:38 | Are Kristiansen | 48:08 | ||
291 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +29:38 | Jussi Partanen | 50:21 | ||
292 | Dela 2 (1576) | +29:38 | Daniel Sjölund | 50:06 | ||
293 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +29:38 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 47:10 | ||
294 | Lynx 4 (238) | +29:38 | Ville Sundberg | 49:26 | ||
295 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +29:38 | Hannah Malmei | 51:08 | ||
296 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +29:39 | Konsta Sipiläinen | 44:52 | ||
297 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +29:39 | Mikael Boström | 45:06 | ||
298 | Närpes OK (565) | +29:39 | Kenneth Smeds | 50:49 | ||
299 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +29:40 | Mattias Nilsson | 49:43 | ||
300 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +29:40 | Heikki Husu | 49:40 | ||
301 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +29:45 | Aymeric Wolz | 44:00 | ||
302 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +30:04 | Sami Kääriäinen | 45:52 | ||
303 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +30:18 | Sami Löfbacka | 45:12 | ||
304 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +30:25 | Tomas Udrzal | 41:56 | ||
305 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +30:30 | Antti Honkimaa | 42:20 | ||
306 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +30:31 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 51:19 | ||
307 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +30:32 | Victor Mansner | 59:05 | ||
308 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +30:40 | Danila Khokhlov | 41:40 | ||
309 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +30:43 | Hugo Djurstedt | 41:16 | ||
310 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +30:51 | Tuomo Niskanen | 52:35 | ||
311 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +30:52 | Eero Moilanen | 50:22 | ||
312 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +30:52 | Valto Laiho | 50:05 | ||
313 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +30:53 | Juha Lassila | 47:36 | ||
314 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +30:57 | Johan Eklund | 44:37 | ||
315 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +30:58 | Sami Lyytinen | 52:24 | ||
316 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +30:59 | Marko Vapa | 47:42 | ||
317 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +31:01 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 46:34 | ||
318 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +31:06 | Timo Partanen | 52:24 | ||
319 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +31:10 | Johan Otterström | 44:42 | ||
320 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +31:11 | Christoffer Eskilsson | 44:59 | ||
321 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +31:20 | Jani Kiuru | 52:33 | ||
322 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +31:25 | Ulf Hägglund | 52:08 | ||
323 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +31:33 | Jakob Hjelseth | 52:20 | ||
324 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +31:37 | Viktor Flingmark | 44:18 | ||
325 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +31:42 | Tero Kopra | 53:18 | ||
326 | GNEIST (360) | +31:54 | Öyvind Johannessen | 53:08 | ||
327 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +31:58 | Torben Timmermann | 54:23 | ||
328 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +32:25 | Tiitus Mustajoki | 50:45 | ||
329 | OK77 (187) | +32:28 | Tobias Jern | 48:02 | ||
330 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +32:46 | Niklas Olsson | 49:47 | ||
331 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +33:25 | Nandor Borbas | 48:14 | ||
332 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +33:27 | Otso Seppälä | 46:49 | ||
333 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +33:30 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 52:59 | ||
334 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +33:35 | Mikko Salonen | 49:06 | ||
335 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +33:36 | Rebecka Nylin | 50:15 | ||
336 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +33:36 | Markku Taskila | 51:59 | ||
337 | Ex-Legends (260) | +33:36 | Heikki Laine | 47:56 | ||
338 | Emit (321) | +33:37 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 59:12 | ||
339 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +33:38 | Jouni Vantaala | 53:48 | ||
340 | OK Milan (696) | +33:39 | Jacob Fransson | 1:02:44 | ||
341 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +33:39 | Antti Kalapudas | 59:04 | ||
342 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +33:41 | Juho Tiukkanen | 1:01:10 | ||
343 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +33:41 | Sauli Kuopus | 49:03 | ||
344 | Fryazino (282) | +33:42 | Grigoriy Etenko | 53:56 | ||
345 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +33:42 | Andrew Lindsay | 51:15 | ||
346 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +33:43 | Magnus Bergman | 52:48 | ||
347 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +33:46 | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | 57:37 | ||
348 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +33:48 | Lauri Lindberg | 47:43 | ||
349 | Pullin serkut (411) | +34:00 | Hannu Pulli | 52:26 | ||
350 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +34:12 | Markus Grätsch | 49:20 | ||
351 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +34:13 | Asle Skulbörstad | 55:59 | ||
352 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +34:14 | Jaakko Juntunen | 50:50 | ||
353 | OK Kurmis (477) | +34:15 | Reinels Putnins Garais | 54:56 | ||
354 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +34:18 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 53:50 | ||
355 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +34:19 | Samu Takanen | 48:12 | ||
356 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +34:21 | Ville Kosola | 48:55 | ||
357 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +34:24 | Severi Aikio | 49:23 | ||
358 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +34:24 | Tero Lehtonen | 55:13 | ||
359 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +34:25 | Juho Uotila | 48:06 | ||
360 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +34:26 | Tero Ojala | 51:30 | ||
361 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +34:30 | Matti Forsberg | 56:01 | ||
362 | South London Orienteers (961) | +34:32 | Steve Wilson | 1:04:29 | ||
363 | Intersport (344) | +34:34 | Petri Forsman | 47:14 | ||
364 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +34:38 | Ossi Mustonen | 47:56 | ||
365 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +34:45 | Rene Post | 49:19 | ||
366 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +35:40 | Jesper Hedberg | 49:15 | ||
367 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +35:40 | Jussi Tokola | 51:08 | ||
368 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +35:40 | Björn Öberg | 49:15 | ||
369 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +35:40 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 52:43 | ||
370 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +35:41 | Lassi Vuorinen | 45:52 | ||
371 | Rånäs OK (299) | +35:43 | Simon Bohman | 52:34 | ||
372 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +35:44 | Erkki Ahonen | 49:14 | ||
373 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +35:47 | Jussi Virtanen | 51:08 | ||
374 | SK Uranus (726) | +35:49 | Lars Soldagg | 45:44 | ||
375 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +35:53 | Olli Pulkkanen | 1:00:06 | ||
376 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +35:54 | Matti Linna | 49:19 | ||
377 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +35:56 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | 46:02 | ||
378 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +36:06 | Matti Tarkkanen | 54:26 | ||
379 | Verdal OK (325) | +36:22 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 49:08 | ||
380 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +36:28 | Janne Räty | 48:43 | ||
381 | Rastiseiska (356) | +36:29 | Akseli Ketola | 53:10 | ||
382 | Lynx 3 (297) | +36:37 | Aleksi Mattila | 53:07 | ||
383 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +36:37 | Lauri Valkonen | 44:04 | ||
384 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +36:51 | Asgeir Mjösund | 41:39 | ||
385 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +36:54 | Harri Lammi | 47:59 | ||
386 | Konserni (820) | +36:54 | Olli Hiidensalo | 46:43 | ||
387 | OK Moss (756) | +36:57 | Thomas Roskifte | 52:15 | ||
388 | Legenda (358) | +37:01 | Valeriy Pautov | 52:39 | ||
389 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +37:02 | Nikolai Znoev | 1:00:02 | ||
390 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +37:03 | Kai Pasonen | 51:08 | ||
391 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +37:06 | Simo Toivonen | 56:59 | ||
392 | Riihon ukk (434) | +37:14 | Pasi Jokinen | 50:45 | ||
393 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +37:18 | Niklas Profors | 52:08 | ||
394 | Rasti E4 (269) | +37:44 | Timo Maukonen | 51:56 | ||
395 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +37:44 | Joni Kemppi | 49:59 | ||
396 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +38:14 | Jani Kurhinen | 49:29 | ||
397 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +38:20 | Mikkel Lyskjär | 48:52 | ||
398 | Jussis seven (397) | +38:22 | Lars Bukkehave | 50:11 | ||
399 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +38:26 | Timo Savelainen | 53:35 | ||
400 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +38:38 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | 58:17 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |