< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +1:32:08 | Juha Sinkkonen | 30:29 | ||
802 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +1:32:09 | Jussi Nykänen | 30:50 | ||
803 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +1:32:09 | Jussi Salminen | 33:10 | ||
804 | Rastipukit (678) | +1:32:10 | Esa Jokioinen | 26:19 | ||
805 | RaTro (969) | +1:32:11 | Jaakko Rissanen | 25:51 | ||
806 | Röytiöt (1785) | +1:32:14 | Jaana Röytiö | 27:07 | ||
807 | SK Samperi (840) | +1:32:17 | Jarno Karjalainen | 26:51 | ||
808 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +1:32:20 | Veli-Matti Kananen | 35:36 | ||
809 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +1:32:22 | Mikko Qvintus | 21:55 | ||
810 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421) | +1:32:39 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 31:01 | ||
811 | Rastitykki (548) | +1:33:02 | Mika Martikainen | 23:52 | ||
812 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +1:33:02 | Peter Landn | 47:17 | ||
813 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +1:33:05 | Jukka Heinonen | 25:11 | ||
814 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +1:33:06 | Mårten Lundqvist | 22:01 | ||
815 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +1:33:07 | Saku Puumala | 26:31 | ||
816 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +1:33:07 | Tommi Isomäki | 26:34 | ||
817 | Someron Esa (719) | +1:33:08 | Sampo Virtanen | 26:08 | ||
818 | Tamrock (687) | +1:33:08 | Eero Makkonen | 22:52 | ||
819 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +1:33:08 | Veli-Pekka Vänni | 27:08 | ||
820 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +1:33:09 | Hannu Hakkarainen | 22:52 | ||
821 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +1:33:11 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 26:31 | ||
822 | Enegia (511) | +1:33:11 | Antti Kouvo | 28:34 | ||
823 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +1:33:16 | Markku Laine | 30:55 | ||
824 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +1:33:30 | Markku Helle | 29:44 | ||
825 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +1:33:37 | Jaakko Soivio | 28:56 | ||
826 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +1:33:38 | Natalia Kanko | 27:47 | ||
827 | Kanuuna (1783) | +1:33:39 | Jani Granqvist | 25:30 | ||
828 | OK77 3 (667) | +1:33:40 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 27:27 | ||
829 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +1:33:40 | Sami Nenonen | 31:09 | ||
830 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +1:33:42 | Markus Kankaanpää | 24:06 | ||
831 | Korpisoturit (787) | +1:33:43 | Sami Merovuo | 25:23 | ||
832 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +1:33:48 | Lauri Uusitalo | 37:05 | ||
833 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +1:33:50 | Juha Koskenvuo | 24:57 | ||
834 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +1:33:52 | Antti Välkki | 31:13 | ||
835 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +1:33:52 | Pauli Lemettinen | 25:02 | ||
836 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +1:33:53 | Jukka Tarkkala | 33:02 | ||
837 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +1:33:55 | Simo Tommola | 29:28 | ||
838 | PK Racing Team (449) | +1:33:55 | Sami Pietilä | 27:41 | ||
839 | Izhora (319) | +1:34:13 | Valera Deshko | 27:25 | ||
840 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +1:34:27 | Manne Hammarberg | 27:47 | ||
841 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +1:34:28 | Jussi Nikkanen | 28:14 | ||
842 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +1:34:38 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 25:02 | ||
843 | OK West (781) | +1:34:43 | Olavi Loo | 22:05 | ||
844 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +1:34:49 | Asser Vuola | 36:58 | ||
845 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +1:34:50 | Juha Nyyssönen | 37:22 | ||
846 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +1:35:00 | Tomi Tissari | 30:10 | ||
847 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +1:35:05 | Seppo Kukko | 30:19 | ||
848 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +1:35:12 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 32:07 | ||
849 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +1:35:14 | Pierre Schamberger | 20:54 | ||
850 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +1:35:16 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 33:22 | ||
851 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +1:35:23 | Vesa Koukkari | 32:49 | ||
852 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +1:35:26 | Ilkka Heinonen | 34:54 | ||
853 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +1:35:44 | Perttu Heikkilä | 23:11 | ||
854 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +1:35:51 | Juuso Myllykangas | 22:16 | ||
855 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +1:35:58 | Lars Karlsson | 25:45 | ||
856 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +1:36:04 | Jukka Leinonen | 42:48 | ||
857 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +1:36:11 | Karri Virkajärvi | 28:08 | ||
858 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +1:36:14 | Mikael Suvanto | 27:12 | ||
859 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +1:36:15 | Tapio Lepikkö | 27:25 | ||
860 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +1:36:22 | Juha Ekola | 23:14 | ||
861 | Metos (1218) | +1:36:26 | Lauri Launonen | 25:52 | ||
862 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +1:36:27 | Jouko Järnefelt | 22:27 | ||
863 | Lapua-ketjut (1267) | +1:36:31 | Tuomas Luoma | 38:35 | ||
864 | OK Kristina (830) | +1:36:33 | Rune Bergström | 25:53 | ||
865 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +1:36:36 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 33:04 | ||
866 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +1:36:49 | Timo Saloranta | 24:00 | ||
867 | IOF (662) | +1:36:50 | Michael Imhof | 22:24 | ||
868 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +1:36:51 | Jari Pitkänen | 25:22 | ||
869 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +1:36:53 | Reima Pätsi | 26:25 | ||
870 | Futurice (698) | +1:36:56 | Antti Järvinen | 25:06 | ||
871 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +1:36:57 | Panu Ovaska | 29:43 | ||
872 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +1:37:06 | Oskari Heinonen | 29:20 | ||
873 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +1:37:07 | Mikko Kahlos | 29:02 | ||
874 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +1:37:16 | Heikki Tanhua | 25:21 | ||
875 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +1:37:17 | Kuikan samoilijat 3 | 31:12 | ||
876 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +1:37:19 | Tero Rönkä | 24:35 | ||
877 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +1:37:21 | Jussi Soini | 25:54 | ||
878 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +1:37:22 | Ari Linna | 31:38 | ||
879 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +1:37:25 | Kari Mattila | 25:39 | ||
880 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +1:37:33 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 28:11 | ||
881 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +1:37:38 | Tuukka Lampinen | 35:18 | ||
882 | 2Einsteins (956) | +1:37:40 | Mikko Pynnönen | 26:06 | ||
883 | Vaadin (1183) | +1:37:42 | Tatu Lund | 42:55 | ||
884 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +1:37:43 | Antti Nykänen | 27:08 | ||
885 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +1:38:00 | Joonas Korjala | 29:07 | ||
886 | Turengin RC (948) | +1:38:02 | Samuli Hartikainen | 29:16 | ||
887 | Väsby OK (1360) | +1:38:04 | Björn Jansson | 36:31 | ||
888 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +1:38:14 | Juri | 35:54 | ||
889 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +1:38:24 | Esa Lehti | 29:39 | ||
890 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +1:38:27 | Joonatan Seppänen | 36:42 | ||
891 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +1:38:30 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 24:25 | ||
892 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +1:38:30 | Petteri Kähäri | 24:43 | ||
893 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +1:38:33 | Kimmo Paldanius | 25:59 | ||
894 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +1:38:36 | Niko Kivelä | 25:22 | ||
895 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +1:38:42 | Ismo Paukku | 25:05 | ||
896 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +1:38:56 | Stefan Plomp | 32:37 | ||
897 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +1:38:56 | Jäväjä Ella | 29:23 | ||
898 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +1:38:59 | Pasi Valjakka | 32:14 | ||
899 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +1:39:01 | Antti Keränen | 25:55 | ||
900 | Digia (1767) | +1:39:03 | Esa Hyvönen | 30:07 | ||
901 | SAL (455) | +1:39:03 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 40:55 | ||
902 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +1:39:04 | Jussi Alakoskela | 30:10 | ||
903 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +1:39:05 | Mika Autio | 32:09 | ||
904 | SukK 83 (661) | +1:39:07 | Arno Paula | 38:01 | ||
905 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +1:39:14 | Tommi Tenno | 27:20 | ||
906 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +1:39:19 | Matti Lehto | 33:49 | ||
907 | Metsälehti (1745) | +1:39:21 | Mikko Lumperoinen | 29:01 | ||
908 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +1:39:24 | Eero Jalonen | 34:02 | ||
909 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +1:39:38 | Ilkka Karhu | 21:25 | ||
910 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +1:39:43 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 35:04 | ||
911 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +1:39:49 | Jussi Kosenius | 26:13 | ||
912 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (989) | +1:39:51 | Pekka Kettunen | 29:14 | ||
913 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +1:39:53 | Joonas Kähkönen | 43:04 | ||
914 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +1:39:54 | Antti Terävä | 31:17 | ||
915 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +1:39:54 | Oskari Joukas | 24:23 | ||
916 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +1:39:58 | Ante Pettersson | 40:40 | ||
917 | Essity Finland (735) | +1:40:07 | Miika Porkka | 29:31 | ||
918 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +1:40:09 | Timo Neuvonen | 27:12 | ||
919 | Taxi Team (785) | +1:40:13 | Ari Rantanen | 36:07 | ||
920 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +1:40:15 | Valtteri Tetri | 31:58 | ||
921 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +1:40:19 | Esa Honkonen | 27:38 | ||
922 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +1:40:19 | Tuomo Ratia | 27:55 | ||
923 | Team Azure (814) | +1:40:21 | Kasper Vainikka | 29:00 | ||
924 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +1:40:23 | Simo Köntti | 28:31 | ||
925 | FTA 2 (939) | +1:40:26 | Samuli Kiskola | 31:53 | ||
926 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +1:40:26 | Markku Häyrinen | 28:03 | ||
927 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +1:40:30 | Jonna Eeva | 28:16 | ||
928 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +1:40:32 | Maxence Malak | 28:29 | ||
929 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +1:40:33 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 28:08 | ||
930 | Östmarka OK (864) | +1:40:40 | Inge Ramberg | 28:20 | ||
931 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +1:40:51 | Olli Mäkelä | 46:59 | ||
932 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +1:40:58 | Håkan Redtzer | 30:51 | ||
933 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +1:41:04 | Fritz Aebi | 47:24 | ||
934 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +1:41:05 | Santeri Paajanen | 38:48 | ||
935 | Kotipojat (946) | +1:41:17 | Eero Palomäki | 28:29 | ||
936 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +1:41:26 | Andrius Michailovas | 22:06 | ||
937 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +1:41:30 | Timo Alhoke | 35:17 | ||
938 | eLadies (664) | +1:41:32 | Virpi Palmen | 29:48 | ||
939 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +1:42:01 | Taneli Töyli | 28:16 | ||
940 | Aron Haka (1626) | +1:42:01 | Sakari Herrala | 30:08 | ||
941 | OK TON (1091) | +1:42:05 | Erko Ounapuu | 29:35 | ||
942 | OUSA (629) | +1:42:06 | Laraia Thomas | 21:43 | ||
943 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +1:42:06 | Harry Paavola | 28:40 | ||
944 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +1:42:26 | Janek Jantunen | 26:36 | ||
945 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +1:42:32 | Timo Kärnä | 32:30 | ||
946 | Paroc (1719) | +1:42:36 | Ismo Kuokkanen | 34:10 | ||
947 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +1:42:39 | Pete Heinonen | 34:01 | ||
948 | Ericsson SK (929) | +1:42:40 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 30:39 | ||
949 | Paha Rasti (876) | +1:42:44 | Marko Niemelä | 29:20 | ||
950 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +1:43:10 | Metsälä Olli | 32:51 | ||
951 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +1:43:16 | Jaakko Turto | 26:46 | ||
952 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +1:43:24 | Maris Baltins | 26:57 | ||
953 | Leksands OK (217) | +1:43:35 | Per Spik | 28:31 | ||
954 | Neliveto (845) | +1:43:39 | Markus Seppänen | 29:49 | ||
955 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +1:43:42 | Juho Rossi | 21:51 | ||
956 | Rajaveljet (628) | +1:43:43 | Olli Aatsinki | 33:35 | ||
957 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +1:43:47 | Tuomas Kinnari | 28:19 | ||
958 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +1:43:49 | Otto Ruusunen | 22:46 | ||
959 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +1:43:59 | Ari Lantta | 25:49 | ||
960 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +1:44:17 | Antti Rantala | 31:22 | ||
961 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +1:44:40 | Antti Friman | 34:20 | ||
962 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +1:44:58 | Janne Siipola | 28:09 | ||
963 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +1:44:59 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 26:24 | ||
964 | Baron Team (1716) | +1:45:10 | Matias Lehtinen | 43:32 | ||
965 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +1:45:11 | Matti Mörsky | 27:48 | ||
966 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +1:45:29 | Asko Inkinen | 51:26 | ||
967 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +1:45:46 | Mikko Oja | 40:52 | ||
968 | IK Örnen (636) | +1:45:47 | Iiro Linko | 24:14 | ||
969 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +1:45:49 | Sampo Laine | 26:44 | ||
970 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +1:45:50 | Arto Kyyrönen | 47:01 | ||
971 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +1:45:52 | Ville Koski | 33:23 | ||
972 | Navi 6 (870) | +1:45:58 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 25:28 | ||
973 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +1:46:02 | Mikko Iivanainen | 27:44 | ||
974 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +1:46:07 | Seppo Krook | 31:49 | ||
975 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +1:46:09 | Juha Bäck | 29:46 | ||
976 | Eränaali (796) | +1:46:09 | Esko Piirainen | 32:07 | ||
977 | Sulzer (1203) | +1:46:16 | Sami Krouvi | 29:29 | ||
978 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +1:46:16 | Sigrid Ruul | 30:53 | ||
979 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +1:46:17 | Leppänen Heikki | 27:13 | ||
980 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +1:46:23 | Panu Vuorela | 30:08 | ||
981 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +1:46:24 | Martti Lehtonen | 31:07 | ||
982 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +1:46:32 | Pasi Tirkkonen | 25:56 | ||
983 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +1:46:38 | Frode Löset | 26:53 | ||
984 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +1:46:50 | Anni Valtonen | 26:34 | ||
985 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +1:46:58 | Lasse Kataja | 30:38 | ||
986 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +1:47:10 | Markus Hintermann | 24:45 | ||
987 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +1:47:21 | Antti Rytkönen | 31:55 | ||
988 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +1:47:21 | Timo Helin | 21:23 | ||
989 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +1:47:27 | Viktor Tovesson | 26:54 | ||
990 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +1:47:28 | Robert Donner | 27:00 | ||
991 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +1:47:31 | Kristian Kannus | 21:01 | ||
992 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +1:47:33 | Ruska Saarela | 28:15 | ||
993 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +1:47:40 | Juuso Luukkonen | 42:06 | ||
994 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +1:47:42 | Maija Heikkilä | 27:07 | ||
995 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +1:47:45 | Petri Saksala | 25:20 | ||
996 | Kops (764) | +1:47:46 | Janne Kyrönviita | 35:22 | ||
997 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786) | +1:47:49 | Simo Marila | 29:01 | ||
998 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +1:47:50 | Niclas Larsson | 28:33 | ||
999 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +1:47:51 | Jari Rajamäki | 54:10 | ||
1000 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +1:47:55 | Pyry Rahkila | 25:02 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |