< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +43:05 | Emil Sevelius | 34:38 | ||
202 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +43:06 | Hannes Svahn | 39:58 | ||
203 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +43:06 | Elias Lehto | 38:14 | ||
204 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +43:07 | Niklas Carlsson | 40:33 | ||
205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +43:07 | Mikko Lassila | 36:47 | ||
206 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +43:10 | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | 34:51 | ||
207 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +43:15 | Antti Iivari | 37:01 | ||
208 | IF Brahe (178) | +43:16 | Tommy Åbacka | 36:57 | ||
209 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +43:37 | Petter M Erichsen | 32:08 | ||
210 | Medeina (202) | +43:37 | Tomas Boguzinskas | 43:52 | ||
211 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +43:42 | Antti Alppi | 35:27 | ||
212 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +43:46 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 35:50 | ||
213 | Nord West 2 (192) | +43:48 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | 40:52 | ||
214 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +43:50 | Nordbröden | 32:16 | ||
215 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +43:53 | Mirin Lenner | 36:08 | ||
216 | DVOA (1331) | +43:59 | Wyatt Riley | 42:48 | ||
217 | Team Västmanland (877) | +44:30 | Rasmus Möller | 41:20 | ||
218 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +44:33 | Juha Fränti | 32:15 | ||
219 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +44:34 | Antti Pasi | 35:39 | ||
220 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +44:34 | Kalle Onnela | 33:39 | ||
221 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +44:37 | Jeremi Pourre | 36:38 | ||
222 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +44:37 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 35:11 | ||
223 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +44:37 | Dag Stridh | 43:46 | ||
224 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +44:38 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 33:20 | ||
225 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +44:41 | Patrik Blom | 34:41 | ||
226 | OLG Basel (104) | +44:44 | Hannes Friederich | 40:15 | ||
227 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +44:56 | Maxime Bonneau | 33:32 | ||
228 | Trollelg (92) | +45:04 | Ove Baardsgaard | 33:16 | ||
229 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +45:15 | Vitek Zakouril | 38:52 | ||
230 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +45:15 | Heikki Kettunen | 39:16 | ||
231 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +45:21 | Vegard Kittilsen | 41:51 | ||
232 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +45:22 | Filip Antos | 36:31 | ||
233 | Downtown 65 (355) | +45:26 | Mikko Mäkelä | 37:42 | ||
234 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +45:27 | Mårten Frendelius | 36:46 | ||
235 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +45:42 | Kari Kokkinen | 37:14 | ||
236 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +45:43 | Alexander Schandl | 39:32 | ||
237 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +45:51 | Jonas Kjäll | 37:20 | ||
238 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +45:54 | Ari Mikkelä | 37:14 | ||
239 | BS HK (1850) | +45:57 | Andersson Stefan | 41:02 | ||
240 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +46:00 | Dag Ausen | 39:32 | ||
241 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +46:00 | Kalle Koistinen | 36:30 | ||
242 | Omega (191) | +46:12 | Oleg Kalinin | 43:21 | ||
243 | OK Rodhen (101) | +48:52 | Simon Andersson | 33:04 | ||
244 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +48:54 | David Lundsten | 36:56 | ||
245 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +48:59 | Henrik Markvardsen | 40:03 | ||
246 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +49:01 | Ondrej Vystavel | 35:06 | ||
247 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +49:02 | Pavel Novikov | 43:12 | ||
248 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +49:45 | Johan Persson | 34:22 | ||
249 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +49:58 | Henrik Lund | 41:42 | ||
250 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +49:59 | Jens Jern | 41:54 | ||
251 | Modum OL (503) | +50:02 | Morten Tharaldsten Brunes | 38:21 | ||
252 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +50:11 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 50:40 | ||
253 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +50:14 | Simon Freyland | 36:29 | ||
254 | OK77 (187) | +50:17 | Caj Snickars | 38:56 | ||
255 | OZONS OK (244) | +50:19 | Janis Skujenieks | 47:12 | ||
256 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +50:21 | Erik Sköld | 38:56 | ||
257 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +50:21 | Geir Hoff | 35:55 | ||
258 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +50:24 | Teemu Katajisto | 35:51 | ||
259 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +50:26 | Juho Tuominen | 40:05 | ||
260 | Asker SK (137) | +50:29 | Per Wirehn | 39:24 | ||
261 | Navi 2 (284) | +50:31 | Remi Baudot | 39:49 | ||
262 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +50:31 | Silver Eensaar | 34:03 | ||
263 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +50:32 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 42:36 | ||
264 | Vang OL (1316) | +50:37 | Eskil Fröisland | 36:07 | ||
265 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +50:44 | Mikko Kivelä | 38:32 | ||
266 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +51:06 | Mikko Pajukangas | 36:59 | ||
267 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +51:10 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 43:07 | ||
268 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +51:10 | Markus Kainu | 37:14 | ||
269 | OK Enen (1102) | +51:11 | Eng Andreas | 37:13 | ||
270 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +51:15 | Johannes Knutas | 39:23 | ||
271 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +51:16 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 33:19 | ||
272 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +52:12 | David Modig | 40:25 | ||
273 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +52:14 | Jere Nissinen | 35:41 | ||
274 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +52:36 | Simo Lindgren | 37:47 | ||
275 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +53:33 | Olle Grywenz | 39:36 | ||
276 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +53:39 | Jarno Riikonen | 38:18 | ||
277 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +53:39 | Otto Itkonen | 35:50 | ||
278 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +53:41 | Tatu Heiskanen | 41:50 | ||
279 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +53:45 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 39:51 | ||
280 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +53:49 | Attila Szundi | 38:05 | ||
281 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +53:51 | Jarno Kiintola | 33:15 | ||
282 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +53:54 | Vitalik Tetikov | 47:31 | ||
283 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +53:56 | Mika Loukkalahti | 38:17 | ||
284 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +53:57 | Erik Lennartsson | 38:10 | ||
285 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +54:38 | Aki Myllärinen | 42:34 | ||
286 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +54:43 | Pär Lilja | 38:44 | ||
287 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +55:07 | Santeri Aikio | 33:57 | ||
288 | Dela 2 (1576) | +55:10 | Martin Ohlsson | 38:19 | ||
289 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +55:11 | Eero Lapila | 34:36 | ||
290 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +55:13 | Konstantin Seleznyov | 39:32 | ||
291 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +55:27 | Mika Tonder | 40:53 | ||
292 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +55:30 | Oskari Pekkala | 43:36 | ||
293 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +55:33 | Paulus Sulkula | 40:40 | ||
294 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +55:36 | Paavo Simola | 49:25 | ||
295 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +55:37 | Ilkka Nurminen | 37:39 | ||
296 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +55:38 | Niilo Lusila | 39:50 | ||
297 | OK Milan (696) | +55:47 | Jonas Lindahl | 36:13 | ||
298 | HelppoRasti (532) | +55:53 | Tommi Sjöholm | 38:55 | ||
299 | IK Falken (262) | +56:03 | Matias Grankull | 39:09 | ||
300 | Närpes OK (565) | +56:06 | Christoffer Smeds | 40:45 | ||
301 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +57:07 | Benjamin Lamberg | 36:09 | ||
302 | Rånäs OK (299) | +57:14 | Henrik Sundblom | 38:47 | ||
303 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +57:22 | Markus Ronkainen | 49:45 | ||
304 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +58:07 | Olov Ericson | 36:07 | ||
305 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +58:17 | Jukka Oksa | 40:18 | ||
306 | SK Uranus (726) | +58:31 | Mikko Lohi | 40:47 | ||
307 | Intersport (344) | +58:45 | Markus Kettunen | 41:13 | ||
308 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +58:46 | Sindre Haverstad | 34:06 | ||
309 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +58:49 | Sven-Anders Melin | 44:13 | ||
310 | Lynx 4 (238) | +58:51 | Janne Kivilaakso | 41:00 | ||
311 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +1:00:08 | Mikko Eklund | 36:28 | ||
312 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +1:00:08 | Lukas Schulthess | 34:53 | ||
313 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +1:00:10 | Sami Härkönen | 51:36 | ||
314 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +1:00:11 | Lasse Viilo | 38:47 | ||
315 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +1:00:14 | Markku Huostila | 37:16 | ||
316 | MEPhI (1326) | +1:00:16 | Filipp Ermachenkov | 35:02 | ||
317 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:00:19 | Aivar Jordan | 34:38 | ||
318 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:00:28 | Harri Marttinen | 47:49 | ||
319 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +1:00:32 | Timo Autto | 54:38 | ||
320 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +1:00:35 | Tapio Pöysti | 41:13 | ||
321 | Fryazino (282) | +1:00:35 | Gleb Gribanov | 40:17 | ||
322 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +1:00:36 | Eric Berlin | 40:35 | ||
323 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +1:00:38 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 43:21 | ||
324 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +1:00:40 | Lasse Falck Weber | 37:45 | ||
325 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +1:00:41 | Olav Hoff | 40:02 | ||
326 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:00:43 | Raimo Kariniemi | 40:50 | ||
327 | Ex-Legends (260) | +1:00:45 | Simo Juvaste | 38:39 | ||
328 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +1:00:46 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 43:47 | ||
329 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +1:00:48 | Ville Joopi | 33:44 | ||
330 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +1:00:51 | Juho Tornberg | 31:42 | ||
331 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +1:00:54 | Esa Holappa | 32:05 | ||
332 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +1:00:59 | Antti Muilu | 45:45 | ||
333 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +1:00:59 | Ari Heinola | 38:32 | ||
334 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +1:01:08 | Peter Cederberg | 43:17 | ||
335 | Verdal OK (325) | +1:01:26 | Jon Sivertsen | 41:49 | ||
336 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +1:01:48 | Rebecka Heinrup | 46:49 | ||
337 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:02:25 | Oskar Edvardsson | 36:21 | ||
338 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +1:02:35 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 47:33 | ||
339 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:03:50 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 36:45 | ||
340 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +1:03:53 | Atte Mäkelä | 38:40 | ||
341 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +1:04:29 | Evgenii Matrosenkov | 38:02 | ||
342 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +1:04:32 | Pasi Valkonen | 42:46 | ||
343 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:04:50 | Aki Ylitalo | 38:51 | ||
344 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:04:54 | Lauri Nuuttila | 38:26 | ||
345 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +1:04:57 | Vesa Etula | 43:01 | ||
346 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +1:05:02 | Jussi Taussi | 42:25 | ||
347 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +1:05:02 | Lukas Schubnell | 39:46 | ||
348 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +1:05:09 | Teemu Keränen | 36:31 | ||
349 | GNEIST (360) | +1:05:12 | Arne Knudsen | 39:11 | ||
350 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +1:05:13 | Pekka Larmala | 53:37 | ||
351 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +1:05:17 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 41:33 | ||
352 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +1:05:18 | Helge Stubberud | 48:43 | ||
353 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +1:05:19 | Jonas Halai | 49:39 | ||
354 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +1:05:21 | Mikko Ylinen | 48:47 | ||
355 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +1:05:23 | Benet Totusaus | 39:51 | ||
356 | IF Rigor (1242) | +1:05:23 | Stefan Graad | 54:01 | ||
357 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +1:05:34 | Robert Amper | 43:07 | ||
358 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +1:05:35 | Tuomas Maisala | 36:58 | ||
359 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +1:05:38 | Eetu Lakanen | 46:02 | ||
360 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +1:05:38 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 40:14 | ||
361 | OK Vöru (743) | +1:06:15 | Tanel Papp | 37:29 | ||
362 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +1:06:20 | Magnus Johansson | 33:35 | ||
363 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +1:07:10 | Ville Siven | 35:38 | ||
364 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +1:07:10 | Calum McLeod | 49:20 | ||
365 | Rastiseiska (356) | +1:07:10 | Pyry Mustonen | 40:22 | ||
366 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +1:07:11 | Valters Lubinskis | 41:20 | ||
367 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +1:07:11 | Mikko Laavainen | 42:01 | ||
368 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +1:07:28 | Esko Ylikangas | 38:57 | ||
369 | Ganddal IL (827) | +1:07:52 | Morten Bjerga Sundli | 44:28 | ||
370 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +1:07:53 | Wieland Kundisch | 52:07 | ||
371 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:08:03 | Konsta Pitkänen | 40:12 | ||
372 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +1:08:04 | Mikko Piispanen | 42:12 | ||
373 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +1:08:05 | Nikolay Panasenko | 38:04 | ||
374 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +1:08:07 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 42:45 | ||
375 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +1:08:11 | David von Arx | 39:15 | ||
376 | JOKA (290) | +1:08:14 | Tiit Tähnas | 35:27 | ||
377 | FK Göingarna (866) | +1:08:17 | Jesper Håkansson | 40:37 | ||
378 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +1:08:18 | Mika Kerkola | 42:34 | ||
379 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +1:08:20 | Pekka Myllykoski | 42:07 | ||
380 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +1:08:23 | Aleksi Sillanpää | 42:20 | ||
381 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +1:08:27 | Tomi Kapiainen | 39:16 | ||
382 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +1:08:31 | Arto Metsäranta | 49:58 | ||
383 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +1:08:33 | Vesa Ovaska | 39:43 | ||
384 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +1:08:37 | Jakob Haugen | 40:49 | ||
385 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +1:08:39 | Lovisa Persson | 42:51 | ||
386 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +1:08:45 | Peetu Ahokas | 54:54 | ||
387 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +1:08:51 | Tommy Ryytty | 46:23 | ||
388 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +1:09:01 | Mathias Rosenlund | 37:59 | ||
389 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +1:09:02 | Andris Lapins | 42:39 | ||
390 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +1:09:05 | Taneli Härkönen | 45:07 | ||
391 | Pullin serkut (411) | +1:09:09 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 47:55 | ||
392 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:09:10 | Teemu Rautiainen | 44:02 | ||
393 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +1:09:10 | Teemu Korhonen | 39:58 | ||
394 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +1:09:12 | Fredrik Elwinger | 46:40 | ||
395 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +1:09:19 | Sylvain Jourdana | 44:29 | ||
396 | OLV Zug (1335) | +1:09:25 | Daniel Pfulg | 44:27 | ||
397 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +1:09:27 | Patrik Johnsson | 45:48 | ||
398 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +1:09:30 | Janne Virtanen | 33:53 | ||
399 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +1:09:33 | Mats Ekman | 40:23 | ||
400 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +1:09:34 | Paavo Hiltunen | 42:26 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |