< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Nord West 3 (578) | +1:29:43 | Mikhail Malyshev | 1:41:03 | ||
402 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +1:29:57 | Oleksandr Rybakov | 1:48:53 | ||
403 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +1:29:59 | Julius Maylett | 1:42:07 | ||
404 | Socca (1833) | +1:30:40 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:34:09 | ||
405 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +1:30:42 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:34:19 | ||
406 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +1:30:43 | Jussi Taussi | 1:52:24 | ||
407 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:30:48 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:47:15 | ||
408 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +1:31:02 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:41:44 | ||
409 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +1:31:07 | Ove Antvord Haugereid | 1:33:21 | ||
410 | RAE ROK (306) | +1:31:08 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:35:14 | ||
411 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +1:31:18 | Pasi Valkonen | 1:53:50 | ||
412 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +1:31:20 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:31:25 | ||
413 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +1:31:22 | Dmitriy Snetkov | 1:43:54 | ||
414 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +1:31:32 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:44:10 | ||
415 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +1:31:41 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:40:49 | ||
416 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +1:31:43 | Harri Räisänen | 1:42:15 | ||
417 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +1:31:48 | Eppu Honkanen | 1:44:02 | ||
418 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +1:31:56 | Kalle Laine | 1:36:17 | ||
419 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +1:32:01 | Eetu Lakanen | 1:56:43 | ||
420 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +1:32:03 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:51:11 | ||
421 | IF Rigor (1242) | +1:32:06 | Stefan Graad | 2:05:02 | ||
422 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +1:32:11 | Vitalik Tetikov | 2:10:06 | ||
423 | Aluksne (926) | +1:32:20 | Janis Umurs | 1:45:38 | ||
424 | Enga (227) | +1:32:23 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:47:50 | ||
425 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +1:32:25 | Andreas Edlund | 1:43:22 | ||
426 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +1:32:26 | Marko Hämäläinen | 1:49:13 | ||
427 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +1:32:36 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:51:30 | ||
428 | Puujalad (389) | +1:32:36 | Zahkna Marek | 1:54:47 | ||
429 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +1:32:43 | Christoffer Hindsberg | 1:59:44 | ||
430 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +1:32:46 | Jussi Aumo | 1:38:50 | ||
431 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +1:32:49 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 1:47:18 | ||
432 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +1:32:50 | Mika Nurmo | 1:50:42 | ||
433 | OK Ilves (336) | +1:32:50 | Kiur Erik Eensaar | 1:44:47 | ||
434 | OK Arona (261) | +1:32:53 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:33:27 | ||
435 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:32:55 | Lauri Nuuttila | 1:50:45 | ||
436 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +1:33:05 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:48:12 | ||
437 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +1:33:18 | Robert Amper | 1:55:09 | ||
438 | Takas OK (350) | +1:33:28 | Karolis Tautkevicius | 1:51:05 | ||
439 | OK Botnia (278) | +1:33:36 | Linus Hansen | 1:51:25 | ||
440 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +1:34:01 | Ari Ahonen | 1:49:45 | ||
441 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +1:34:04 | Mika Rantala | 1:49:08 | ||
442 | Hakuliset (478) | +1:34:53 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:30:52 | ||
443 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +1:34:56 | Anders Axelsson | 1:39:12 | ||
444 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +1:34:56 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:45:25 | ||
445 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +1:35:01 | Jan Felix Topp | 1:52:45 | ||
446 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +1:35:06 | Oskar Nordmark | 1:45:21 | ||
447 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +1:35:06 | Ove Haldin | 1:32:30 | ||
448 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +1:35:06 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:43:48 | ||
449 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +1:35:11 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:39:54 | ||
450 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +1:35:22 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 1:42:54 | ||
451 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +1:35:23 | Aleksi Sillanpää | 1:53:38 | ||
452 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +1:35:26 | Håkon Gjerde | 1:42:03 | ||
453 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +1:35:37 | Anders Skjeset | 1:47:17 | ||
454 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +1:35:39 | Erik Hansson | 1:47:28 | ||
455 | Petolintu (338) | +1:35:43 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | 1:51:09 | ||
456 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +1:35:44 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:48:06 | ||
457 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +1:35:58 | Antti Muilu | 2:05:02 | ||
458 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +1:36:03 | Ahti Hynynen | 1:44:52 | ||
459 | IC-Electrofit (1089) | +1:36:04 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 2:03:23 | ||
460 | SK Mercury (605) | +1:36:08 | Danilo Piht | 1:39:40 | ||
461 | Juntit OK (506) | +1:36:15 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:49:45 | ||
462 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +1:36:17 | Vesa Etula | 1:58:39 | ||
463 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +1:36:18 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:36:53 | ||
464 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +1:36:18 | Markus Ronkainen | 2:12:59 | ||
465 | Ök-94 (448) | +1:36:23 | Thor Mella | 1:42:28 | ||
466 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +1:36:23 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 2:05:39 | ||
467 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +1:36:25 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:43:24 | ||
468 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +1:36:26 | Miika Lahtinen | 1:37:41 | ||
469 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +1:36:27 | Osmo Juola | 2:00:05 | ||
470 | Joen Suunta (441) | +1:36:27 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:43:52 | ||
471 | Pullin serkut (411) | +1:36:39 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:59:43 | ||
472 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +1:36:50 | Harald Kalager | 1:35:46 | ||
473 | Surikati (479) | +1:36:52 | Oskars Seilis | 1:41:02 | ||
474 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +1:37:06 | Ville Pietilä | 1:42:40 | ||
475 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +1:37:18 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:48:38 | ||
476 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +1:37:25 | Henrik Boström | 1:49:22 | ||
477 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +1:37:29 | Philip Edvardsson | 1:56:32 | ||
478 | SK-0K (1621) | +1:37:31 | Juha Korhonen | 1:47:38 | ||
479 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +1:37:31 | Sakari Iskanius | 1:46:22 | ||
480 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +1:37:32 | Olli Laitala | 2:03:12 | ||
481 | Ringerike OL (807) | +1:37:35 | Juha Pekka Viena | 1:50:58 | ||
482 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +1:37:36 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:46:11 | ||
483 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +1:37:46 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:53:29 | ||
484 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +1:38:21 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:56:34 | ||
485 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +1:38:25 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:50:17 | ||
486 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +1:38:28 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:45:32 | ||
487 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +1:38:36 | Jani Nurminen | 1:45:50 | ||
488 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +1:38:38 | Tomi Vuorinen | 2:02:25 | ||
489 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +1:39:21 | Mikko Lepo | 1:43:39 | ||
490 | IF Thor (1351) | +1:39:22 | Emil Jonsell | 1:50:23 | ||
491 | Karsu.fi (307) | +1:39:41 | Heikki Siivari | 1:37:47 | ||
492 | Iisu (633) | +1:39:43 | Esa Mäkelä | 1:40:38 | ||
493 | OK Måsen (495) | +1:39:50 | Emil Hammarstöm | 1:46:02 | ||
494 | Herraseura (601) | +1:39:51 | Pekka Jokela | 1:43:55 | ||
495 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +1:39:58 | Tony Ahti | 1:57:55 | ||
496 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +1:40:01 | Peter Freiborg Uran | 2:06:39 | ||
497 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +1:40:05 | Helge Stubberud | 2:07:48 | ||
498 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +1:40:09 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:44:24 | ||
499 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +1:40:18 | Kimmo Niska | 1:48:49 | ||
500 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +1:40:18 | Alexandr Angelov | 1:48:08 | ||
501 | Pelikassit (654) | +1:40:20 | Jaakko Vuorenmaa | 1:44:11 | ||
502 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +1:40:21 | Jonas Hjert | 1:39:57 | ||
503 | Mass-sport (1671) | +1:40:22 | Sergei Tiulenev | 1:41:22 | ||
504 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +1:40:22 | Sami Hakala | 1:46:21 | ||
505 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +1:40:24 | Arthur Raichmann | 1:53:00 | ||
506 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +1:40:29 | Jarkko Ryyppö | 1:36:04 | ||
507 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +1:40:34 | Paavo Simola | 2:18:41 | ||
508 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +1:40:36 | Peetu Ahokas | 2:11:03 | ||
509 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +1:40:41 | Andris Lapins | 1:58:36 | ||
510 | Nostars (301) | +1:40:53 | Mika Valkonen | 1:53:44 | ||
511 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +1:41:25 | Heikki vallbacka | 1:52:32 | ||
512 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +1:41:57 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 1:41:39 | ||
513 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +1:42:19 | Juho Leinonen | 1:48:59 | ||
514 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +1:42:20 | Marko Miettinen | 1:46:36 | ||
515 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +1:42:21 | Mika Tasa | 1:46:07 | ||
516 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +1:42:29 | Aatu Hautala | 2:00:17 | ||
517 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +1:42:39 | Timo Kauppila | 2:01:30 | ||
518 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +1:42:40 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:42:03 | ||
519 | Savon Suunta (281) | +1:42:41 | Eero Thiz | 1:53:21 | ||
520 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +1:42:44 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:46:29 | ||
521 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +1:43:06 | Antti Puro | 1:52:25 | ||
522 | Wing OK (1035) | +1:43:27 | Andreas Haaland | 1:52:01 | ||
523 | MADROG (425) | +1:43:36 | Kallio Jukka | 1:51:30 | ||
524 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +1:43:46 | Kai Kamila | 1:59:44 | ||
525 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +1:43:48 | Per Damberg | 1:56:54 | ||
526 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +1:43:48 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:49:54 | ||
527 | Ark United (1046) | +1:43:57 | Antti Heikkilä | 1:52:55 | ||
528 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +1:44:00 | Kari Hytönen | 1:58:28 | ||
529 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +1:44:12 | Amanda Berggren | 1:55:10 | ||
530 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +1:44:22 | Timo Autto | 2:22:46 | ||
531 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +1:44:25 | Joonas Savola | 1:52:07 | ||
532 | Konserni (820) | +1:44:30 | Markus Mäkelä | 2:11:25 | ||
533 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +1:44:47 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 2:00:40 | ||
534 | OK77 4 (487) | +1:44:55 | Daniel Backman | 1:48:21 | ||
535 | Aivan Sama (398) | +1:44:56 | Tom Asklöf | 1:42:15 | ||
536 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +1:45:24 | Timo Lohikainen | 1:53:52 | ||
537 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +1:45:27 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 1:46:14 | ||
538 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +1:45:30 | Saku Laine | 1:49:47 | ||
539 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +1:45:40 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:50:35 | ||
540 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +1:45:43 | Petter Löe | 2:01:03 | ||
541 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +1:45:43 | Micke Palmberg | 1:42:13 | ||
542 | OK!Sport (384) | +1:45:43 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:46:32 | ||
543 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +1:45:56 | Andis Reskis | 1:56:14 | ||
544 | OK Kurmis (477) | +1:46:45 | Krishshshs Kartnitis | 2:05:42 | ||
545 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +1:47:01 | Teemu Kemppainen | 1:43:34 | ||
546 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +1:47:04 | Aki Kosunen | 1:46:52 | ||
547 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +1:47:07 | Martins Platacis | 1:48:19 | ||
548 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +1:47:07 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:38:48 | ||
549 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +1:47:11 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:46:57 | ||
550 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +1:47:11 | Gabriel Gysel | 1:55:51 | ||
551 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +1:47:14 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:47:34 | ||
552 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +1:47:16 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:43:58 | ||
553 | Settiäijät (551) | +1:47:20 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:50:45 | ||
554 | Snättringe SK 2 (366) | +1:47:22 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 1:53:59 | ||
555 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +1:47:23 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:46:19 | ||
556 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +1:47:24 | Kari Heikura | 1:49:00 | ||
557 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +1:47:25 | Ivan Boyadzhiev | 1:41:05 | ||
558 | Birkenes IL (386) | +1:47:30 | Steinar Aas | 2:01:14 | ||
559 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +1:47:32 | Mikko Leppälä | 1:57:59 | ||
560 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +1:47:33 | Nikolai Muurman | 2:02:50 | ||
561 | Skogsluffarnas OK (1329) | +1:47:35 | Lundin Douglas | 1:58:28 | ||
562 | Joosehukku (1658) | +1:47:36 | Teemu Hartman | 1:53:57 | ||
563 | Beach Boys (486) | +1:47:38 | Antti Niku | 1:48:20 | ||
564 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +1:47:39 | Mikko Marjamaa | 1:48:50 | ||
565 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +1:47:41 | Sebastian Knitsch | 2:00:06 | ||
566 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +1:47:42 | Jari Pajunen | 1:55:16 | ||
567 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +1:47:43 | Matti Huttunen | 1:55:54 | ||
568 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +1:47:56 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:49:31 | ||
569 | RC Eemeli (381) | +1:48:01 | Tommi Lahtonen | 2:00:34 | ||
570 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +1:48:27 | Kaj Grön | 1:52:45 | ||
571 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +1:48:34 | Björn Axel Gran | 1:56:37 | ||
572 | Peab (505) | +1:48:35 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:54:37 | ||
573 | IF Sturla (313) | +1:48:37 | Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth | 2:06:54 | ||
574 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +1:48:38 | Mika Sipponen | 1:59:17 | ||
575 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +1:48:41 | Petteri Hakala | 2:01:11 | ||
576 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +1:48:44 | Simo Suutari | 2:04:07 | ||
577 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +1:48:47 | Tero Salonen | 2:04:47 | ||
578 | Pargas IF (314) | +1:48:58 | Felix Gottberg | 1:46:29 | ||
579 | FTA 3 (1575) | +1:49:16 | Eero Ylipulli | 1:57:54 | ||
580 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +1:49:18 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:41:47 | ||
581 | Rastiketut (489) | +1:49:47 | Mikko Kaataja | 2:05:02 | ||
582 | Litran Mitta (721) | +1:49:53 | Eero Enroth | 1:46:04 | ||
583 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +1:49:55 | Petter Bergstedt | 1:56:31 | ||
584 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +1:49:56 | Mikko Kiero | 1:54:04 | ||
585 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +1:50:02 | Jani Isoluoma | 1:57:09 | ||
586 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +1:50:03 | Ferenc Mihalyi | 1:38:10 | ||
587 | Murut (444) | +1:50:05 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:53:31 | ||
588 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +1:50:10 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 1:51:00 | ||
589 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +1:50:14 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:54:56 | ||
590 | Solf IK (705) | +1:50:19 | Stefan Höstman | 1:57:41 | ||
591 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +1:50:20 | Atte Komonen | 1:51:50 | ||
592 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +1:50:20 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:51:04 | ||
593 | Fujitsu (655) | +1:50:22 | Vesa Punkari | 1:52:08 | ||
594 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +1:50:23 | Jarno Varis | 1:43:29 | ||
595 | OK Moss (756) | +1:50:51 | Hallvard Koren | 2:09:07 | ||
596 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +1:51:09 | Pierre Schamberger | 1:31:37 | ||
597 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +1:51:38 | Johanna Ukkola | 2:04:22 | ||
598 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +1:51:41 | Mikko Mutka | 1:54:31 | ||
599 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +1:51:41 | Jaakko Niemi | 2:07:27 | ||
600 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +1:51:43 | Andis Nelke | 2:24:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |