1 | Koovee (2) | 4:18:55 | Oleksandr Kratov | 50:11 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +1:18 | Jonas Pilblad | 57:17 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (18) | +4:42 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 57:20 | ||
4 | IL Tyrving (17) | +4:46 | Anders Tiltnes | 57:17 | ||
5 | Halden SK (5) | +5:01 | Mats Nordbröden | 57:37 | ||
6 | OK Orion (32) | +5:06 | Olof Sandgren | 58:24 | ||
7 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +6:43 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 57:26 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +7:40 | Ivar Lundanes | 59:11 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +7:55 | Oskari Liukkonen | 53:11 | ||
10 | NTNUI (26) | +9:31 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 1:00:57 | ||
11 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +11:25 | Håvard Lucasen | 58:25 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +12:35 | Henrik Eijsink | 54:53 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +13:03 | Vili Niemi | 55:37 | ||
14 | Navi (62) | +13:15 | Corentin Roux | 58:04 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (10) | +13:20 | Kalle Bergman | 1:03:35 | ||
16 | OK Denseln (19) | +13:28 | Erik Pettersson | 58:13 | ||
17 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +13:32 | Ludvig Åhlund | 55:38 | ||
18 | MS Parma (16) | +13:33 | Peeter Pihl | 55:48 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (37) | +14:30 | David Bejbom | 59:12 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +14:57 | Philippe Adamski | 1:07:30 | ||
21 | Fossum IF (53) | +15:20 | Erling Hjermstad | 57:50 | ||
22 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +16:03 | Petteri Huikko | 58:28 | ||
23 | OK Linne (11) | +16:59 | Jan Troeng | 1:10:10 | ||
24 | OK Kolmården (111) | +17:00 | Leo Johansson | 1:01:44 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +17:03 | Anton Forsberg | 1:03:21 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +17:25 | Anton Kuukka | 59:17 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +17:29 | Tobia Pezzati | 59:18 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +17:39 | Eirik Rustad | 59:39 | ||
29 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +17:40 | Vesa Taanila | 58:28 | ||
30 | Lynx (40) | +18:13 | Aleksi Leskinen | 59:01 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +18:55 | Aleksei Bortnik | 58:50 | ||
32 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +19:32 | Tapani Mäkinen | 56:27 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren (50) | +19:34 | Filip Jacobsson | 55:53 | ||
34 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +19:55 | Janne Weckman | 56:49 | ||
35 | Hiisirasti (30) | +19:59 | Sergei Detkov | 57:09 | ||
36 | Frol IL (9) | +20:01 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 56:45 | ||
37 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +20:09 | Perttu Sorsa | 1:00:16 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK (45) | +20:34 | Eevert Toivonen | 58:02 | ||
39 | OLV Baselland (35) | +21:35 | Christoph Meier | 56:33 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +21:38 | David Andersson | 58:55 | ||
41 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +21:44 | Sebastian Månsson | 1:03:57 | ||
42 | OK Trian (27) | +21:45 | Otto Sund | 1:03:35 | ||
43 | Ärla IF (12) | +23:08 | Simon Hedlund | 1:00:37 | ||
44 | IGTISA (34) | +24:45 | Henrikas Pauzas | 1:07:07 | ||
45 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +25:19 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 59:49 | ||
46 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +25:22 | Martins Sirmais | 56:48 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +25:24 | Ville Keskisaari | 56:49 | ||
48 | Black Sea OK (71) | +25:27 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 1:00:27 | ||
49 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +25:39 | Erik Engstrand | 1:02:38 | ||
50 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +27:39 | Jonas Munthe | 1:04:25 | ||
51 | OK Kåre (74) | +29:00 | Jonas Gustafsson | 54:53 | ||
52 | Tullinge SK (59) | +29:43 | Niklas Sundqvist | 1:09:42 | ||
53 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +30:00 | Stefan Lombriser | 1:02:30 | ||
54 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +30:20 | Fabian Aebersold | 1:02:46 | ||
55 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +31:12 | Johannes Ridefelt | 1:02:34 | ||
56 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +32:02 | Fredrik Wennermark | 1:06:32 | ||
57 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +32:18 | Raffael Huber Svensson | 1:12:19 | ||
58 | OK Hällen (112) | +33:09 | Tommy Söderberg | 1:04:50 | ||
59 | Hestra IF (78) | +33:09 | Jesper Sjögren | 1:08:25 | ||
60 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +33:14 | Mattis Hallberg | 1:06:33 | ||
61 | Nord West (68) | +33:15 | Nikolai Kudriavtcev | 1:08:24 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +33:17 | Anssi Vesanto | 1:00:32 | ||
63 | The Swans (1580) | +33:31 | Ola von Swan Skepp | 1:04:58 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +33:34 | Pasi Ikonen | 59:20 | ||
65 | Ol Norska (20) | +34:35 | Matthias Niggli | 1:01:19 | ||
66 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +35:13 | Anton Hansson | 1:09:01 | ||
67 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +36:25 | Fredrik Nilsson | 1:13:43 | ||
68 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +36:57 | Oskari Nummelin | 1:13:18 | ||
69 | OK Södertörn (69) | +37:35 | Georg Eklöv | 1:04:08 | ||
70 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +37:48 | Aleksandr Seleznev | 58:30 | ||
71 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +37:52 | Stepan Mudrak | 59:27 | ||
72 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +38:47 | Martin Jansson | 1:04:37 | ||
73 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +38:49 | Tapio Perä | 1:06:16 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +40:01 | Matti Alonen | 1:05:14 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +40:13 | Jonas Soldini | 1:01:50 | ||
76 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +40:19 | Martin Hunhammar | 1:00:07 | ||
77 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +40:30 | Simen Aamodt | 1:01:30 | ||
78 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +40:57 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:15:57 | ||
79 | Rehns BK (66) | +41:10 | Göran Winblad | 1:05:30 | ||
80 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +42:12 | Adrian Dahlström | 1:19:49 | ||
81 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +42:27 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:00:09 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +42:47 | Otakar Hirs | 1:00:44 | ||
83 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +42:58 | Måns Östman | 1:01:02 | ||
84 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +43:00 | Daniil Botygin | 1:03:25 | ||
85 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +43:02 | Niko Nissinen | 1:03:25 | ||
86 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +43:21 | Marius Pytten | 1:14:33 | ||
87 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +44:23 | Albin Andersson | 1:00:21 | ||
88 | IF Femman (75) | +44:35 | Robin Bäckström | 1:04:19 | ||
89 | Resultat AB (371) | +44:59 | Tomas Stenström | 1:05:37 | ||
90 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +46:21 | Aaro Ojala | 55:29 | ||
91 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +47:02 | Richard Sjöholm | 1:10:33 | ||
92 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +47:03 | Aarni Ronkainen | 1:02:40 | ||
93 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +47:09 | Miika Husu | 1:05:56 | ||
94 | OK Ogre (143) | +47:35 | Nauris Neimanis | 1:07:43 | ||
95 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +48:11 | Juha Peltola | 1:00:41 | ||
96 | Rastivarsat (127) | +48:13 | Joni Hirvonen | 1:14:12 | ||
97 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +48:32 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 1:01:38 | ||
98 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +48:33 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:09:21 | ||
99 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +49:27 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:07:26 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +49:50 | Topias Kemppi | 1:04:01 | ||
101 | Linköpings OK (102) | +49:53 | Victor Bergstrand | 1:09:43 | ||
102 | Snättringe SK (133) | +49:54 | Mattias Kallhauge | 1:09:49 | ||
103 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +50:01 | Dan Wester | 1:09:31 | ||
104 | Attunda OK (91) | +50:02 | Johan Persson | 1:10:23 | ||
105 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +50:28 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 1:02:02 | ||
106 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +50:58 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:04:50 | ||
107 | Gävle OK (166) | +51:09 | Patrik Svedberg | 1:08:49 | ||
108 | Koovee 3 (107) | +51:39 | Jani Myllärinen | 1:06:08 | ||
109 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +51:51 | Jonas Ressem | 1:10:26 | ||
110 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +51:57 | Konsta Vanhanen | 1:08:55 | ||
111 | IFK Umeå (93) | +52:07 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:08:58 | ||
112 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +52:26 | Olli Koivumäki | 1:02:09 | ||
113 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +53:10 | Timo Joensuu | 59:17 | ||
114 | Lynx 2 (169) | +53:25 | Marko Närvä | 1:05:06 | ||
115 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +53:57 | Markku Isokoski | 1:06:22 | ||
116 | Växjö OK (95) | +54:16 | Henrik Eklund | 1:06:36 | ||
117 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +54:18 | Adam Georgsson | 1:17:12 | ||
118 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +54:45 | Arto Lilja | 1:04:49 | ||
119 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +54:46 | Niklas Löwegren | 1:04:17 | ||
120 | EUOC (1879) | +55:01 | Michael Adams | 1:11:55 | ||
121 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +55:02 | Albin Claeson | 1:07:36 | ||
122 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +55:17 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 1:09:34 | ||
123 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +55:38 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:17:04 | ||
124 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +56:37 | Konstantin Medvedev | 1:10:29 | ||
125 | SK Uusi (174) | +57:11 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:03:36 | ||
126 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +58:07 | Valter Pettersson | 1:03:02 | ||
127 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +58:18 | Miko Härkönen | 1:11:58 | ||
128 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +59:01 | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 1:05:46 | ||
129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +1:00:09 | Miika Tala | 1:04:42 | ||
130 | Azuolas (116) | +1:00:22 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 1:09:37 | ||
131 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:00:33 | Ville Luoma | 1:09:31 | ||
132 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:00:36 | Matti Vainionpää | 1:05:28 | ||
133 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:00:41 | Linus Malm | 1:18:19 | ||
134 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +1:00:43 | Carl Carlsson | 1:11:47 | ||
135 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:00:48 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 1:02:35 | ||
136 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:00:53 | Eskil Sande Gullord | 1:05:17 | ||
137 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:00:55 | Olof Skoglund | 1:15:15 | ||
138 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:01:25 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:15:30 | ||
139 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:01:36 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:28:08 | ||
140 | OK Raseborg (142) | +1:01:40 | Karl Emil Lemström | 1:20:07 | ||
141 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:01:45 | Janne Niskanen | 1:14:07 | ||
142 | RasTiimi (148) | +1:01:50 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:25:26 | ||
143 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:01:56 | Oskar Öqvist | 1:11:27 | ||
144 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:03:44 | Jerome Kaeser | 1:10:20 | ||
145 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:03:46 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:08:51 | ||
146 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +1:03:54 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:08:12 | ||
147 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:04:35 | Dovydas Kausakys | 1:13:31 | ||
148 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:04:55 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 1:08:53 | ||
149 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:05:03 | Kare Visuri | 1:09:44 | ||
150 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:05:04 | Kristian Salo | 1:10:03 | ||
151 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:06:09 | Lauri Malsroos | 1:04:22 | ||
152 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:06:37 | Rihards Knets | 1:15:42 | ||
153 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:06:39 | Ross Smith | 1:22:54 | ||
154 | Koovee 4 (159) | +1:06:42 | Joel Schüle | 1:09:13 | ||
155 | Ultra (571) | +1:06:57 | Nikolai Fomichev | 1:06:08 | ||
156 | Skogslöparna (136) | +1:07:01 | Jonas Byström | 1:25:26 | ||
157 | IF Brahe (178) | +1:07:43 | Otto Gripenberg | 1:12:40 | ||
158 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:08:12 | Emanuel Herberthsson | 1:02:47 | ||
159 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:08:18 | Alexander Wiklund | 1:22:32 | ||
160 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +1:08:23 | Harri Pajula | 1:14:00 | ||
161 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +1:08:41 | Carl Magnusson | 1:13:41 | ||
162 | SK100 (602) | +1:08:51 | Piibe Tammemäe | 1:18:08 | ||
163 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:09:04 | Ville Sabel | 1:13:33 | ||
164 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:09:06 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 1:07:54 | ||
165 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:09:09 | Boris Zverkov | 1:09:36 | ||
166 | Gotlands OF (222) | +1:09:38 | Fredrik Levin | 1:11:11 | ||
167 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:09:40 | Oskars Zernis | 1:20:40 | ||
168 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:09:54 | Christian Bobach | 58:46 | ||
169 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +1:09:56 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:16:23 | ||
170 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:10:00 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 1:10:26 | ||
171 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:10:06 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:09:10 | ||
172 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +1:10:12 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 1:13:52 | ||
173 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:12:17 | Emils Lieknins | 1:08:10 | ||
174 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:12:24 | Jukka Vertainen | 1:08:10 | ||
175 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +1:12:32 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:17:35 | ||
176 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:12:38 | Akseli Virtanen | 1:06:23 | ||
177 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +1:12:39 | Timo Nurmela | 1:06:53 | ||
178 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +1:12:58 | Tuomo Laine | 1:17:44 | ||
179 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +1:13:01 | Jani Söyring | 1:19:34 | ||
180 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +1:13:10 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:02:06 | ||
181 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:13:36 | Panu Teittinen | 1:07:43 | ||
182 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +1:13:50 | Tomas Öberg | 1:19:33 | ||
183 | Varegg IL (188) | +1:13:53 | Sveinung Rykjje | 1:20:48 | ||
184 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:13:54 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 1:10:45 | ||
185 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:13:58 | Sergi Oliveras | 1:19:48 | ||
186 | OK77 (187) | +1:14:15 | Eljas Talja | 1:04:38 | ||
187 | Täby OK (138) | +1:14:19 | Anton Hänström | 1:12:45 | ||
188 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:14:26 | Lars Sandstad | 1:10:23 | ||
189 | VERSME (419) | +1:14:48 | Lukas Vaitkus | 1:35:32 | ||
190 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +1:15:26 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:27:26 | ||
191 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:16:01 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:15:06 | ||
192 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:16:34 | Karlis Stradins | 1:21:12 | ||
193 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:17:06 | Ivan Kunin | 1:07:13 | ||
194 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +1:17:09 | Johan Blick | 1:25:54 | ||
195 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:17:11 | Kristian Pytten | 1:15:44 | ||
196 | OK Rodhen (101) | +1:17:14 | Jonas Eklund | 1:07:59 | ||
197 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +1:17:39 | Peter Andersson | 1:14:25 | ||
198 | OLG Basel (104) | +1:17:50 | Sandro Brogli | 1:10:51 | ||
199 | OK Roslagen (207) | +1:18:26 | Viktor Lindberg | 1:32:36 | ||
200 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +1:18:40 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:17:25 | ||
201 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:18:42 | Jonatan Ståhl | 1:16:56 | ||
202 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:18:54 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:06:41 | ||
203 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +1:19:10 | Aleksi Karttila | 1:21:45 | ||
204 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +1:20:02 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:13:01 | ||
205 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +1:20:05 | Josefina Sundman | 1:20:42 | ||
206 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:20:21 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:19:23 | ||
207 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +1:20:23 | Sven-Anders Olsson | 1:09:36 | ||
208 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:20:51 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 1:10:01 | ||
209 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +1:21:51 | Mikhail Buymov | 1:22:18 | ||
210 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +1:21:57 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:18:51 | ||
211 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +1:22:07 | Väinö Ristimäki | 1:24:34 | ||
212 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +1:22:16 | Filippa Johansson | 1:23:04 | ||
213 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:23:37 | Timo Makkonen | 1:30:27 | ||
214 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:24:02 | Ella Sjöberg | 1:15:03 | ||
215 | Trollelg (92) | +1:24:09 | Kristian Stensrud | 1:25:01 | ||
216 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +1:24:19 | Arto Ranki | 1:23:15 | ||
217 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +1:24:52 | Tapio Keskitalo | 1:06:56 | ||
218 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +1:24:59 | Simon Andersson | 1:01:22 | ||
219 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:25:01 | Robert Palm | 1:19:06 | ||
220 | UReA (1588) | +1:25:15 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:13:16 | ||
221 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +1:25:49 | Topias Uusitalo | 1:10:28 | ||
222 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:25:58 | Olli Lahtomäki | 1:13:13 | ||
223 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:26:25 | Samuli Rousku | 1:12:38 | ||
224 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:26:59 | Roman Khamitsevich | 1:15:43 | ||
225 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:27:02 | Mattis Persson | 1:16:12 | ||
226 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:27:06 | Pål Skogtjärn | 1:08:07 | ||
227 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +1:27:56 | Martin Rinnbäck | 1:20:49 | ||
228 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +1:28:13 | Pasi Rantala | 1:16:15 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +1:28:42 | Mika Malinen | 1:20:50 | ||
230 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:28:56 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:12:00 | ||
231 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:29:00 | Stepan Aleksandrov | 1:10:18 | ||
232 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +1:29:02 | Jari Kahiala | 1:22:19 | ||
233 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +1:29:13 | Johanna Lindberg | 1:17:35 | ||
234 | Modum OL (503) | +1:29:35 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 1:18:29 | ||
235 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +1:29:48 | Linus Backlund | 1:24:00 | ||
236 | Byåsen IL (158) | +1:29:53 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:34:29 | ||
237 | Medeina (202) | +1:30:10 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:22:36 | ||
238 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +1:30:11 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:18:53 | ||
239 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +1:30:24 | Ales Jirasek | 1:23:08 | ||
240 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +1:30:30 | Jekabs Locmelis | 1:08:17 | ||
241 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +1:30:33 | Erik Toomingas | 1:28:49 | ||
242 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:30:47 | Petri Noponen | 1:01:22 | ||
243 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:30:49 | Niko Lehtinen | 1:06:38 | ||
244 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:30:53 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:05:53 | ||
245 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:30:55 | Alar Assor | 1:19:54 | ||
246 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +1:31:33 | Mattias Sandqvist | 1:19:41 | ||
247 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +1:31:42 | Mikko Knuuti | 1:34:28 | ||
248 | Rasti 88 (246) | +1:31:46 | Pertti Arola | 1:19:20 | ||
249 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:31:57 | Pavel Barskii | 1:11:42 | ||
250 | Omega (191) | +1:32:19 | Igor Klimov | 1:26:40 | ||
251 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:32:19 | Maris Jansons | 1:07:28 | ||
252 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:32:24 | Imre Koprivanacz | 1:18:06 | ||
253 | MEPhI (1326) | +1:32:36 | Aleksey Ermachenkov | 1:13:55 | ||
254 | DVOA (1331) | +1:32:37 | Vadim Masalkov | 1:15:52 | ||
255 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +1:33:21 | Emilie Westin | 1:38:01 | ||
256 | IK Falken (262) | +1:34:01 | Emil Jansson | 1:07:34 | ||
257 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +1:34:24 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:25:11 | ||
258 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +1:34:26 | Reima Liikkanen | 1:26:56 | ||
259 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +1:34:28 | Pelle Nilsson | 1:21:15 | ||
260 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +1:34:38 | Nordbröden | 1:34:33 | ||
261 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +1:35:02 | Harri Koskinen | 1:19:55 | ||
262 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +1:35:18 | Arto Niemi | 1:11:09 | ||
263 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +1:35:29 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:28:59 | ||
264 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +1:36:21 | Lars Reitan | 1:38:56 | ||
265 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +1:36:23 | Panu Heiska | 1:15:31 | ||
266 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +1:36:28 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:15:33 | ||
267 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +1:37:11 | Veeti Passila | 1:31:00 | ||
268 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +1:37:15 | Benjamin Walti | 1:16:06 | ||
269 | Asker SK (137) | +1:38:20 | Eivind Berner Myhre | 1:25:21 | ||
270 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +1:38:37 | Stepan Drzka | 1:33:01 | ||
271 | OK Milan (696) | +1:38:45 | Klas Larsson | 1:22:02 | ||
272 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:39:51 | Nils Edvarsson | 1:21:26 | ||
273 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +1:39:52 | Pekka Noponen | 1:17:11 | ||
274 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:40:25 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:11:56 | ||
275 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +1:40:26 | Staffan Jacobsson-Svärd | 1:12:16 | ||
276 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +1:40:31 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:24:31 | ||
277 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +1:40:38 | Vili Olkkonen | 1:25:39 | ||
278 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +1:40:43 | Wieland Kärger | 1:09:40 | ||
279 | Lynx 3 (297) | +1:40:43 | Karim Mbembela | 1:10:40 | ||
280 | Navi 2 (284) | +1:40:44 | Marko Manninen | 1:26:08 | ||
281 | Ex-Legends (260) | +1:40:46 | Harri Romppanen | 1:19:24 | ||
282 | OK Enen (1102) | +1:40:49 | Steen Rasmus | 1:29:41 | ||
283 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +1:40:53 | Petri Rusanen | 1:06:01 | ||
284 | JOKA (290) | +1:40:59 | Raivo Pellja | 1:17:53 | ||
285 | OK Ilves (336) | +1:41:17 | Mati Tiit | 1:04:14 | ||
286 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +1:41:21 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:18:26 | ||
287 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:41:29 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:03:59 | ||
288 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +1:41:31 | Tomi Närvä | 1:08:17 | ||
289 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:41:33 | Kiri Huhtanen | 1:06:19 | ||
290 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +1:41:38 | Marko Uotila | 1:30:31 | ||
291 | OK Vöru (743) | +1:41:41 | Tanel Mottus | 1:15:56 | ||
292 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +1:42:38 | Heikki Nenonen | 1:16:08 | ||
293 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +1:42:43 | Magnus Unborg | 1:26:01 | ||
294 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +1:42:48 | Antti Kivikko | 1:16:35 | ||
295 | Heming Orientering (147) | +1:43:33 | August Syrdal Öen | 2:01:03 | ||
296 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +1:43:39 | Aleksi Härkönen | 1:09:57 | ||
297 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +1:44:23 | Kjell Westin | 1:26:16 | ||
298 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +1:44:33 | Aleksey Borevich | 1:19:27 | ||
299 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +1:44:40 | Marcus Kopra | 1:30:45 | ||
300 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +1:44:48 | Sergey Peshikov | 1:33:38 | ||
301 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +1:45:20 | Isac Eriksson | 1:38:18 | ||
302 | FK Göingarna (866) | +1:45:34 | Anders Selin | 1:14:35 | ||
303 | Lynx 4 (238) | +1:45:36 | Mikko Pohjola | 1:17:53 | ||
304 | Rånäs OK (299) | +1:45:38 | Johannes Eklund | 1:21:56 | ||
305 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +1:45:44 | Saska Tuomasjukka | 1:17:48 | ||
306 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +1:46:00 | Eero Piironen | 1:22:26 | ||
307 | Legenda (358) | +1:46:11 | Sergey Roslyakov | 1:13:53 | ||
308 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +1:46:16 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:13:25 | ||
309 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +1:47:09 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:16:52 | ||
310 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +1:47:09 | Ville Tiitinen | 1:14:23 | ||
311 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +1:47:22 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:17:27 | ||
312 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +1:47:36 | Per Forsberg | 1:46:10 | ||
313 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +1:47:56 | Erik Bohne | 1:16:20 | ||
314 | Närpes OK (565) | +1:48:59 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:27:31 | ||
315 | Rastiseiska (356) | +1:49:10 | Ella Skog | 1:27:29 | ||
316 | OK Arona (261) | +1:49:15 | Kalvis Kalva | 1:12:12 | ||
317 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +1:49:19 | Oscar David Jensen | 1:25:35 | ||
318 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +1:49:22 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:16:26 | ||
319 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +1:49:44 | Kirill Gorev | 1:14:08 | ||
320 | Vang OL (1316) | +1:49:58 | Sverre Narum | 1:34:05 | ||
321 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +1:50:15 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 1:32:43 | ||
322 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +1:50:24 | William Resvoll Skaug | 1:24:00 | ||
323 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +1:50:26 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:31:46 | ||
324 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +1:50:30 | Terho Taarna | 1:19:13 | ||
325 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +1:50:42 | Anttoni Hilli | 1:30:19 | ||
326 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +1:50:55 | Riku Kopra | 1:27:23 | ||
327 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +1:50:57 | Rickard Andersson | 1:23:40 | ||
328 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +1:51:05 | Truls Persson | 1:21:21 | ||
329 | Fryazino (282) | +1:51:10 | Dmitry Senin | 1:19:48 | ||
330 | Downtown 65 (355) | +1:51:44 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:27:36 | ||
331 | Dela 2 (1576) | +1:51:56 | Marcus Amrn | 1:30:23 | ||
332 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +1:52:00 | Jukka Heikura | 1:52:38 | ||
333 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +1:52:01 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 1:21:02 | ||
334 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +1:52:07 | Matias Mäenpää | 1:20:42 | ||
335 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +1:52:14 | Antti Sippola | 1:33:31 | ||
336 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:52:16 | Einars Sillers | 1:20:18 | ||
337 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +1:52:17 | Teemu Ronkainen | 1:21:24 | ||
338 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +1:52:17 | Johannes Louhi | 1:47:58 | ||
339 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +1:53:00 | Kevin Hallop | 1:23:18 | ||
340 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +1:53:30 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:20:03 | ||
341 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +1:53:38 | Stefan Saner | 1:24:10 | ||
342 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +1:53:40 | Jack Leitch | 1:23:00 | ||
343 | Koovee 5 (308) | +1:53:46 | Joona Yliaho | 1:21:24 | ||
344 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +1:53:50 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:23:17 | ||
345 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +1:54:18 | Tero Viljanen | 1:21:12 | ||
346 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +1:54:23 | Johannes Bladh | 1:24:37 | ||
347 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +1:54:26 | Mikko Ääri | 1:14:55 | ||
348 | OK Botnia (278) | +1:54:28 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:16:24 | ||
349 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +1:54:31 | Eero Hirvonen | 1:18:57 | ||
350 | Aluksne (926) | +1:54:32 | Austris Kalnins | 1:17:56 | ||
351 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +1:54:36 | Jussi Lampinen | 1:43:31 | ||
352 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +1:54:41 | Lars Heggelund | 1:40:13 | ||
353 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:54:58 | Rauno Heimonen | 1:29:15 | ||
354 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +1:55:02 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:20:09 | ||
355 | Haninge SOK (233) | +1:55:04 | Gustav Nirvin | 1:54:03 | ||
356 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +1:55:09 | Tuomo Haapala | 1:33:45 | ||
357 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +1:55:12 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:36:34 | ||
358 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +1:55:17 | Rickard Olsson | 1:29:26 | ||
359 | BS HK (1850) | +1:56:25 | Palm Jonas | 1:39:20 | ||
360 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +1:56:37 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:27:51 | ||
361 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +1:56:54 | Peter Lindebring | 1:46:47 | ||
362 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +1:56:59 | Michael Torrkulla | 1:17:38 | ||
363 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +1:57:08 | Anders Haglund | 1:26:18 | ||
364 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +1:57:33 | Denis Mikhailov | 1:30:00 | ||
365 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +1:57:41 | Henri Hirvikallio | 1:24:04 | ||
366 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +1:57:49 | Juha Kivelä | 1:20:02 | ||
367 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +1:58:38 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:21:21 | ||
368 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +1:58:45 | Vovan Dvorianskii | 1:22:08 | ||
369 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +1:58:52 | Björn Henning Grandal | 1:28:01 | ||
370 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +1:59:02 | John Hansen | 1:35:30 | ||
371 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +1:59:42 | Magnus Herberthsson | 1:42:06 | ||
372 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +1:59:47 | Ilari Nokka | 1:24:37 | ||
373 | SK Mercury (605) | +1:59:54 | Priit Överus | 1:19:27 | ||
374 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +2:00:07 | Tuomas Kareinen | 1:29:09 | ||
375 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +2:00:18 | Antti Kaivosaari | 1:18:26 | ||
376 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +2:00:31 | Jarmo Munck | 1:19:50 | ||
377 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +2:00:36 | Touko Remes | 1:19:54 | ||
378 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +2:00:49 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:57:29 | ||
379 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +2:01:37 | Eemil Koskinen | 1:08:24 | ||
380 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +2:01:42 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:33:50 | ||
381 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +2:02:05 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:31:23 | ||
382 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +2:02:08 | Henrik Kraft | 1:28:18 | ||
383 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +2:02:27 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:19:42 | ||
384 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +2:02:36 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:20:42 | ||
385 | Iisu (633) | +2:03:35 | Matti Kalenius | 1:19:45 | ||
386 | Team Johnny (1828) | +2:03:35 | Trond Bjerge | 1:30:01 | ||
387 | OK Terjärv (292) | +2:03:38 | Tomas Knutar | 1:29:50 | ||
388 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +2:03:40 | Alfred Liljeström | 1:23:47 | ||
389 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +2:03:43 | Jukka Keränen | 1:21:46 | ||
390 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +2:03:43 | Roope Lemberg | 1:26:36 | ||
391 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +2:03:45 | Henrik Flordal | 1:26:57 | ||
392 | RAE ROK (306) | +2:03:45 | Tönu Tänav | 1:28:28 | ||
393 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +2:03:50 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:23:03 | ||
394 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +2:03:52 | Line Sölberg | 1:32:59 | ||
395 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +2:03:55 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:21:20 | ||
396 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +2:03:57 | Heikki Pajuoja | 1:25:23 | ||
397 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +2:03:59 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 1:32:09 | ||
398 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +2:04:04 | Sture Ottesen | 1:24:18 | ||
399 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +2:04:05 | Tuomo Laitinen | 1:30:54 | ||
400 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +2:04:06 | Jussi Linnaranta | 1:28:02 | ||
401 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +2:04:18 | Esko Nummi | 1:27:18 | ||
402 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +2:04:25 | Tim Schroeder | 1:25:12 | ||
403 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +2:04:39 | Oskar Nederheim | 1:30:51 | ||
404 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +2:05:19 | Lauri Kahila | 1:29:10 | ||
405 | Settiäijät (551) | +2:05:26 | Petteri Vigren | 1:13:34 | ||
406 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +2:05:31 | Lars Nordgren | 1:23:30 | ||
407 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +2:06:04 | Mikko Toivonen | 1:24:26 | ||
408 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +2:06:06 | Olli Moisander | 1:21:47 | ||
409 | Savon Suunta (281) | +2:06:11 | Juha Kettunen | 1:19:11 | ||
410 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +2:06:17 | Yura Yasukov | 1:26:16 | ||
411 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +2:06:18 | Tommy Lemberg | 1:21:38 | ||
412 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +2:06:21 | Matiss Saulite | 1:14:44 | ||
413 | HelppoRasti (532) | +2:06:23 | Antti Vigelius | 1:36:09 | ||
414 | Ganddal IL (827) | +2:06:27 | Mathieu McGuire | 1:35:39 | ||
415 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +2:06:53 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:19:56 | ||
416 | Laihian Luja (276) | +2:06:56 | Jussi Kallio | 1:35:23 | ||
417 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +2:06:57 | Juha Linjamäki | 1:33:53 | ||
418 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +2:06:58 | Niklas Björkqvist | 1:22:17 | ||
419 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +2:07:02 | Olli Axelin | 1:37:20 | ||
420 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +2:07:03 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:36:44 | ||
421 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +2:07:09 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:15:51 | ||
422 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +2:07:59 | Mats Nilsson | 1:28:46 | ||
423 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +2:08:04 | Henri Valkonen | 1:32:32 | ||
424 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +2:08:08 | Taisto Pulkkinen | 1:18:53 | ||
425 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +2:08:11 | Ilari Karppinen | 1:44:25 | ||
426 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +2:08:17 | Risto Gustafsson | 1:25:17 | ||
427 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +2:08:19 | Jussi Rantala | 1:16:03 | ||
428 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +2:08:22 | Harri Veijola | 1:45:40 | ||
429 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +2:08:23 | Dan Hörnell | 1:26:27 | ||
430 | IF Rigor (1242) | +2:08:27 | Alfred Erdelius | 1:31:50 | ||
431 | GNEIST (360) | +2:08:27 | Sturle Nordeide | 1:34:25 | ||
432 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +2:08:30 | Aamos Laavainen | 1:31:56 | ||
433 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +2:08:32 | Tommi Mattila | 1:27:48 | ||
434 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +2:08:48 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:38:17 | ||
435 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +2:08:49 | Magnus Niklasson | 1:24:04 | ||
436 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +2:08:57 | Ganslandt Ebba | 1:37:23 | ||
437 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +2:09:02 | Jonas Wolff | 1:34:39 | ||
438 | Ök-94 (448) | +2:09:05 | Stein Mella | 1:28:08 | ||
439 | Takas OK (350) | +2:09:14 | Andrius Cereska | 1:31:26 | ||
440 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +2:09:23 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 1:03:29 | ||
441 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +2:09:27 | Andris Celapiters | 1:19:08 | ||
442 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:09:47 | Lauri Huotari | 1:30:05 | ||
443 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +2:09:49 | Marko Korhonen | 1:36:03 | ||
444 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +2:09:55 | Hannu Arki | 1:29:35 | ||
445 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (442) | +2:10:00 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:19:45 | ||
446 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +2:10:01 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:28:36 | ||
447 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +2:10:32 | Terje Wiig Mathisen | 1:25:48 | ||
448 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +2:10:39 | Eetu Laine | 1:32:08 | ||
449 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +2:10:43 | Hannu Holappa | 1:21:43 | ||
450 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +2:10:47 | Rauno Autio | 1:30:02 | ||
451 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +2:10:52 | Otso Tukiainen | 1:46:26 | ||
452 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +2:10:57 | Jussi Raasakka | 1:30:31 | ||
453 | Socca (1833) | +2:11:05 | Ari Itälä | 1:36:10 | ||
454 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +2:11:08 | Risto Ponkala | 1:39:48 | ||
455 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +2:11:12 | Markus Brechbuehl | 1:19:40 | ||
456 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +2:11:49 | Ville Halonen | 1:19:46 | ||
457 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +2:11:51 | Juho Tammi | 1:24:17 | ||
458 | Valkealan Kajo (406) | +2:12:17 | Jussi Siukkola | 1:16:13 | ||
459 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +2:12:25 | Juha Koskela | 1:25:57 | ||
460 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +2:12:27 | Arto Hakala | 1:13:53 | ||
461 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +2:12:41 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:13:18 | ||
462 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +2:12:46 | Topi Laakso | 1:29:09 | ||
463 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +2:12:53 | Miikka Annunen | 1:33:33 | ||
464 | Mass-sport (1671) | +2:13:01 | Anton Mens | 1:28:22 | ||
465 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +2:13:01 | Jim Bailey | 1:05:35 | ||
466 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +2:13:08 | Riku Kerkola | 1:42:59 | ||
467 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +2:13:12 | Miro Talvitie | 1:30:21 | ||
468 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +2:13:14 | Mika Tuononen | 1:21:44 | ||
469 | Enga (227) | +2:13:31 | Kulen Juvik | 1:36:46 | ||
470 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +2:13:34 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:26:26 | ||
471 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +2:13:45 | Juha-Ville Lahdensuo | 1:28:56 | ||
472 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +2:13:52 | Karin Fägerlind | 1:34:33 | ||
473 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +2:14:20 | Harri Tanska | 1:27:36 | ||
474 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +2:14:22 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:38:19 | ||
475 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +2:14:30 | Visa Jokelainen | 1:40:15 | ||
476 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +2:14:34 | Matkku Kariniemi | 1:35:26 | ||
477 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +2:15:20 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:20:45 | ||
478 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +2:15:51 | Anders Johansson | 1:25:42 | ||
479 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +2:16:16 | Benjamin Tasa | 1:29:36 | ||
480 | Puujalad (389) | +2:16:17 | Zahkna Marit | 1:39:24 | ||
481 | Jussis seven (397) | +2:16:22 | Elvis Köykänen | 1:05:01 | ||
482 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +2:16:26 | Asko Vähä-Pietilä | 1:31:36 | ||
483 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +2:16:28 | Bruno Haldemann | 1:24:58 | ||
484 | Pargas IF (314) | +2:16:34 | Jaakko Järvistö | 1:23:14 | ||
485 | Pelikassit (654) | +2:16:42 | Henri Mäenalanen | 1:32:05 | ||
486 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +2:16:52 | Lauri Kunnas | 1:28:49 | ||
487 | Herraseura (601) | +2:16:58 | Matti Timonen | 1:32:45 | ||
488 | Verdal OK (325) | +2:17:00 | Vidar Skjerve | 1:47:27 | ||
489 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +2:17:01 | Jouko Juntunen | 1:25:02 | ||
490 | Nostars (301) | +2:17:04 | Jouni Modig | 1:31:46 | ||
491 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +2:17:21 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 1:30:15 | ||
492 | Omega 2 (294) | +2:17:26 | Andrei Rybakov | 1:18:12 | ||
493 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +2:17:30 | Lasse Kukkonen | 1:41:24 | ||
494 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +2:17:30 | Tommy Haglund | 1:24:41 | ||
495 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +2:17:38 | Harri Laine | 1:41:23 | ||
496 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +2:17:58 | Harri Mehto | 1:24:15 | ||
497 | Aivan Sama (398) | +2:18:00 | Mika Hulkko | 1:28:46 | ||
498 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +2:18:00 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:42:42 | ||
499 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +2:18:01 | Jonne Ruopsa | 1:26:10 | ||
500 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +2:18:04 | Lauri Metsovuori | 1:18:27 | ||
501 | Ark United (1046) | +2:18:16 | Mika Nokelainen | 1:30:06 | ||
502 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +2:18:19 | Tarmo Ketola | 1:23:31 | ||
503 | Rastiketut (489) | +2:18:30 | Sakari Pesola | 1:24:12 | ||
504 | OK77 4 (487) | +2:18:59 | Harry Sainio | 1:29:47 | ||
505 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +2:19:22 | Kalle Komi | 1:36:35 | ||
506 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +2:19:26 | Visa Koponen | 1:27:12 | ||
507 | Beach Boys (486) | +2:19:27 | Timo Kokkila | 1:27:31 | ||
508 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +2:19:39 | Mikko Korpi | 1:11:54 | ||
509 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +2:19:39 | Henrik Hihnala | 1:32:32 | ||
510 | GRK (1769) | +2:19:46 | Maija Hakala | 1:22:16 | ||
511 | C.O.Mulhouse (1358) | +2:19:50 | Leslie Mercier | 1:24:28 | ||
512 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +2:20:00 | Artem Sotkin | 1:35:27 | ||
513 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +2:20:00 | Kimmo Hytönen | 1:23:45 | ||
514 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +2:20:22 | Tapani Mattus | 1:32:20 | ||
515 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +2:20:24 | Eero Hautala | 1:34:25 | ||
516 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +2:20:28 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:46:43 | ||
517 | MADROG (425) | +2:20:30 | Aasla Hannu | 1:32:37 | ||
518 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +2:20:33 | Pauli Mäkelä | 1:11:31 | ||
519 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +2:20:36 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:54:08 | ||
520 | Joosehukku (1658) | +2:20:37 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:29:02 | ||
521 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +2:20:39 | Sami Piira | 1:30:31 | ||
522 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +2:21:01 | Rolf Mo | 1:18:09 | ||
523 | Emit (321) | +2:21:05 | Svein Granerud | 1:21:55 | ||
524 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +2:21:06 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:27:50 | ||
525 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +2:21:14 | Johanna Isojärvi | 1:23:56 | ||
526 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +2:21:19 | Jukka Ruha | 1:23:57 | ||
527 | Nord West 3 (578) | +2:21:20 | Alexei Ivanov | 1:47:20 | ||
528 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +2:21:23 | Markus Fogelholm | 1:23:29 | ||
529 | OK Moss (756) | +2:21:27 | Christopher Schive | 1:25:55 | ||
530 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (335) | +2:21:36 | Timo Hynninen | 1:44:52 | ||
531 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +2:21:43 | Jussi Järvinen | 2:09:06 | ||
532 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +2:21:45 | Reijo Hautamäki | 1:27:25 | ||
533 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +2:21:50 | Margus Andresson | 1:36:56 | ||
534 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +2:21:56 | Hans Nilsson | 1:44:49 | ||
535 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +2:22:02 | Laura Tiits | 1:21:45 | ||
536 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +2:22:05 | Oskari Aumo | 1:13:18 | ||
537 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +2:22:07 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 1:33:31 | ||
538 | TOM (730) | +2:22:09 | Sebastien CATALON | 1:49:38 | ||
539 | Solf IK (705) | +2:22:10 | Kaj Stenvall | 1:27:16 | ||
540 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +2:22:11 | Jani Harju | 1:33:01 | ||
541 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +2:22:17 | Jussi Ranki | 1:21:49 | ||
542 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +2:22:36 | Samuli Mäkinen | 1:42:23 | ||
543 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +2:22:41 | Sabine Richter | 1:54:46 | ||
544 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +2:22:45 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:22:54 | ||
545 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (553) | +2:22:56 | Matti Virtaniemi | 1:31:39 | ||
546 | Lynx 5 (623) | +2:23:17 | Tuomas Metsälä | 1:24:43 | ||
547 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +2:23:24 | Patric Dusigne | 1:31:47 | ||
548 | OK Jorren (1568) | +2:23:38 | Jenny Virtala | 1:20:22 | ||
549 | IF Hagen (1342) | +2:23:44 | Mats Karlsson | 2:28:45 | ||
550 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +2:23:45 | Ilpo Seppänen | 1:32:20 | ||
551 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +2:24:04 | Henning Wernöe | 1:48:42 | ||
552 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +2:24:28 | Varis Peisenieks | 1:15:17 | ||
553 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +2:25:02 | Heino Pakarinen | 1:27:55 | ||
554 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +2:25:02 | Mikko Kostiainen | 1:30:22 | ||
555 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +2:25:04 | Tommi Silvan | 1:35:20 | ||
556 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +2:25:21 | Janne Puntila | 1:37:12 | ||
557 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +2:25:22 | Erik Bovallius | 1:19:22 | ||
558 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +2:25:29 | Risto Härkönen | 1:25:45 | ||
559 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +2:25:34 | Jan Lundgren | 2:13:16 | ||
560 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +2:25:37 | Teemu Penttilä | 1:25:48 | ||
561 | Birkenes IL (386) | +2:25:55 | Kristian Nyhus | 1:34:01 | ||
562 | Myggans OS (1820) | +2:25:55 | Per Hult | 1:23:44 | ||
563 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +2:26:02 | Urpo Särkkä | 1:21:34 | ||
564 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +2:26:21 | Elin Sundqvist | 1:37:45 | ||
565 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +2:26:22 | Sanna Kauppinen | 1:39:49 | ||
566 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +2:26:24 | Helle Hallik | 1:21:32 | ||
567 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +2:26:25 | Live Bredholdt Jörgensen | 1:23:29 | ||
568 | Wing OK (1035) | +2:26:48 | Johannes Midtbö | 1:39:13 | ||
569 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +2:27:03 | Toni Soini | 1:22:04 | ||
570 | USK Praga (980) | +2:27:34 | Nick Duca | 1:16:00 | ||
571 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +2:27:37 | Timo Virtanen | 1:42:36 | ||
572 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +2:27:39 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:06:10 | ||
573 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +2:27:43 | Espen Karlsen | 1:46:45 | ||
574 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +2:27:45 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:56:18 | ||
575 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +2:27:49 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:27:43 | ||
576 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +2:28:11 | Antti Pellinen | 1:20:56 | ||
577 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +2:28:23 | Jukka Salo | 1:29:19 | ||
578 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +2:28:24 | VP Ronkainen | 1:32:30 | ||
579 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +2:28:26 | Roar Mathisen | 1:59:17 | ||
580 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +2:28:31 | Juha Itkonen | 1:30:18 | ||
581 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +2:28:39 | Veijo Isojunno | 1:21:14 | ||
582 | Pullin serkut (411) | +2:28:46 | Timo Pulli | 1:47:41 | ||
583 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +2:28:46 | Tommi Hirvonen | 1:37:27 | ||
584 | Juntit OK (506) | +2:28:53 | Timo Vlasov | 1:48:18 | ||
585 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +2:28:56 | Matti Virkki | 1:34:28 | ||
586 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +2:28:56 | Joni Jääskeläinen | 1:33:06 | ||
587 | Rasti-Hyry (614) | +2:29:31 | Tuomas Turpeinen | 1:47:08 | ||
588 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +2:29:56 | Andrei Krüger | 1:24:42 | ||
589 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +2:29:57 | Eetu Liukkonen | 1:14:11 | ||
590 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +2:30:04 | Samuli Kallio | 1:38:38 | ||
591 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +2:30:20 | Ari Manninen | 1:57:04 | ||
592 | Karsu.fi (307) | +2:30:27 | Toni Markkanen | 1:46:42 | ||
593 | Luolamiehet (462) | +2:30:29 | Anton Rosqvist | 1:28:05 | ||
594 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +2:30:31 | Stanley Park | 1:12:44 | ||
595 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +2:30:33 | Jussi Harju | 1:17:28 | ||
596 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +2:30:35 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:28:49 | ||
597 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +2:30:47 | Veikko Karjalainen | 1:31:40 | ||
598 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +2:30:59 | Jukka Kenttämies | 1:33:41 | ||
599 | Leksands OK (217) | +2:31:04 | Magnus Göras | 1:12:44 | ||
600 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +2:31:09 | Alec Still | 1:53:58 | ||
601 | SK Uranus (726) | +2:31:11 | Mikko Herajärvi | 2:04:49 | ||
602 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +2:31:13 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:18:47 | ||
603 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +2:31:25 | Jouko Liuha | 1:27:53 | ||
604 | Murut (444) | +2:31:27 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 1:37:09 | ||
605 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +2:31:31 | Dorothea Suter | 1:15:34 | ||
606 | Surikati (479) | +2:31:31 | Ieva Upmace-Grivina | 1:50:17 | ||
607 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +2:31:36 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:27:43 | ||
608 | OLV Zug (1335) | +2:32:00 | Urs Rubitschon | 1:34:02 | ||
609 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +2:32:02 | Jukka Behm | 1:12:24 | ||
610 | Musta Neliö (613) | +2:32:04 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:24:48 | ||
611 | Tuuripellet (440) | +2:32:06 | Timo Pohjakallio | 1:33:50 | ||
612 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +2:32:08 | Julius Gonsior | 1:40:00 | ||
613 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +2:32:10 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:15:03 | ||
614 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +2:32:26 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:27:05 | ||
615 | Rastitykki (548) | +2:32:41 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:22:05 | ||
616 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +2:32:42 | Leevi Röntynen | 1:21:40 | ||
617 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +2:33:10 | Mikko Anttonen | 1:41:12 | ||
618 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +2:33:17 | Peter Kronholm | 1:30:53 | ||
619 | Peab (505) | +2:33:22 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:40:17 | ||
620 | Konserni (820) | +2:33:27 | Niko Siltanen | 1:44:25 | ||
621 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +2:33:30 | Mika Rautio | 1:23:40 | ||
622 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +2:33:31 | Anna Toiviainen | 1:43:42 | ||
623 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +2:33:36 | Jani Saranen | 1:53:56 | ||
624 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +2:33:50 | Markku Saramäki | 1:31:11 | ||
625 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +2:33:52 | Andris Zandersons | 1:37:48 | ||
626 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +2:33:55 | Jarno Pukema | 1:24:47 | ||
627 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +2:34:02 | Henry Barsk | 1:33:49 | ||
628 | Hakuliset (478) | +2:34:06 | Laura Hakulinen | 1:54:54 | ||
629 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +2:34:43 | Simen Graff | 1:41:27 | ||
630 | Joen Suunta (441) | +2:34:45 | Ari Nieminen | 1:53:56 | ||
631 | OK77 3 (667) | +2:35:01 | Edvin Ekman | 1:31:43 | ||
632 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +2:35:01 | Jukka Iitti | 1:06:29 | ||
633 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +2:35:45 | Pyymäki Aku | 1:16:48 | ||
634 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +2:35:46 | Tuomas Rokka | 1:50:23 | ||
635 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +2:35:55 | Jyrki Auronen | 1:28:45 | ||
636 | OK!Sport (384) | +2:35:57 | Artur Lipinski | 1:45:55 | ||
637 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +2:36:26 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:29:44 | ||
638 | Supertalentit (1866) | +2:36:37 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:16:54 | ||
639 | Izhora (319) | +2:36:38 | Daniil Danchishen | 1:20:11 | ||
640 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +2:36:59 | Juho Ylimaa | 1:38:31 | ||
641 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +2:37:00 | Thomas Norström | 1:32:27 | ||
642 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +2:37:04 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:42:20 | ||
643 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +2:37:17 | Oula Pelkonen | 1:47:31 | ||
644 | ViVi Master (539) | +2:37:26 | Petri Teittinen | 1:33:17 | ||
645 | SK Mortis (394) | +2:37:27 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:29:30 | ||
646 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +2:37:36 | Vertti Myllärinen | 1:43:18 | ||
647 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +2:37:58 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:28:41 | ||
648 | Fujitsu (655) | +2:38:06 | Vesa Mäntylä | 1:43:24 | ||
649 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +2:38:13 | Aigar Pindmaa | 1:39:56 | ||
650 | RC Eemeli (381) | +2:38:25 | Tuomo Kalvas | 1:46:04 | ||
651 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +2:38:28 | Ramunas Pabreza | 1:28:23 | ||
652 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +2:38:32 | David Björk | 1:24:05 | ||
653 | Veselava (510) | +2:38:43 | Egils Gruzde | 1:39:01 | ||
654 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +2:38:52 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:15:58 | ||
655 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +2:38:55 | Urban Sörqvist | 1:44:40 | ||
656 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +2:38:57 | Marthe Hoff Hagen | 1:54:41 | ||
657 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +2:39:01 | Ilkka Koskela | 2:02:32 | ||
658 | IOF (662) | +2:39:02 | Astrid Waaler Kaas | 1:42:07 | ||
659 | IF Sturla (313) | +2:39:08 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 1:46:11 | ||
660 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +2:39:15 | Juha Kekkonen | 1:47:43 | ||
661 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +2:39:22 | Elena Konstari | 1:23:41 | ||
662 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +2:39:56 | Oliver Ojasoo | 1:35:58 | ||
663 | Omega 3 (490) | +2:40:18 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 1:23:21 | ||
664 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +2:40:21 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 1:22:11 | ||
665 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +2:40:24 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:20:35 | ||
666 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:40:29 | Jouko Malinen | 1:10:26 | ||
667 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +2:40:35 | Miina Kanko | 1:17:08 | ||
668 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +2:40:38 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:16:59 | ||
669 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +2:40:38 | Iiris Saarenpää | 1:37:16 | ||
670 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +2:40:48 | Tatu Hänninen | 1:28:28 | ||
671 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +2:41:11 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:25:04 | ||
672 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +2:41:19 | Osmo Viili | 1:27:00 | ||
673 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +2:41:25 | Matti Huhtala | 2:08:25 | ||
674 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +2:41:28 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 1:39:30 | ||
675 | Rakvere OK (630) | +2:41:51 | Jaan Olvet | 1:37:03 | ||
676 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +2:42:00 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:37:53 | ||
677 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +2:42:04 | Antti Suvinen | 1:20:00 | ||
678 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +2:42:11 | Albin Rieem Lindgren | 1:36:44 | ||
679 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +2:42:16 | Maris Palopääl | 1:24:58 | ||
680 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +2:42:23 | Torgny Jeppson | 1:44:52 | ||
681 | Need for speed (1650) | +2:42:42 | Audrun Utskarpen | 1:40:06 | ||
682 | IF Thor (1351) | +2:42:47 | Jesper Nyström | 1:58:58 | ||
683 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +2:42:58 | Matiss Platacis | 1:21:56 | ||
684 | Riihon ukk (434) | +2:43:05 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:42:21 | ||
685 | Petolintu (338) | +2:43:26 | Renne Tergujeff | 2:03:19 | ||
686 | OK West (781) | +2:43:45 | Indrek Viikmaa | 1:31:15 | ||
687 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +2:43:47 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:40:56 | ||
688 | Litran Mitta (721) | +2:44:47 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:50:32 | ||
689 | OUSA (629) | +2:45:11 | Waddington Emma | 1:33:00 | ||
690 | OC Toffee (416) | +2:45:23 | Samuli Ketola | 1:28:31 | ||
691 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +2:45:39 | Tuomas Hänninen | 1:44:41 | ||
692 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +2:45:44 | Matias Järnefelt | 1:42:49 | ||
693 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +2:45:44 | Tomi Nevalainen | 1:45:39 | ||
694 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +2:45:46 | Pekka Sorvari | 1:41:43 | ||
695 | IK Kronan (1298) | +2:45:47 | Ove Snåre | 1:36:28 | ||
696 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +2:46:00 | Mika Juva | 1:29:14 | ||
697 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +2:46:07 | Jari Turto | 1:32:01 | ||
698 | Ringerike OL (807) | +2:46:11 | Torbjörn Nörbech | 2:04:15 | ||
699 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +2:46:13 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:33:18 | ||
700 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +2:46:24 | Niko Kuikka | 1:37:00 | ||
701 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +2:46:38 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:42:23 | ||
702 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +2:46:44 | Simone Rocca | 1:32:41 | ||
703 | PK Racing Team (449) | +2:46:49 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:27:51 | ||
704 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +2:46:52 | Thomas Gustafsson | 1:44:49 | ||
705 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +2:46:53 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:29:35 | ||
706 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +2:47:04 | Antti Määttä | 1:30:12 | ||
707 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +2:47:05 | Asko Senttula | 1:32:49 | ||
708 | South London Orienteers (961) | +2:47:10 | Heikki Palosuo | 2:15:23 | ||
709 | OK TON (1091) | +2:47:20 | Rein Unt | 1:25:20 | ||
710 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +2:47:31 | Aino Soininen | 1:34:32 | ||
711 | Navi 6 (870) | +2:47:34 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:29:45 | ||
712 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +2:47:36 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:31:41 | ||
713 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +2:47:37 | Mikael Wikström | 1:49:26 | ||
714 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +2:47:39 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 1:31:52 | ||
715 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +2:47:50 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:29:36 | ||
716 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +2:48:05 | Niklas Doyle | 1:48:51 | ||
717 | SK-0K (1621) | +2:48:24 | Leif Roschier | 2:06:38 | ||
718 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +2:48:26 | Markku Jokela | 1:45:24 | ||
719 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +2:48:31 | Arto Uusihonko | 1:50:44 | ||
720 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +2:48:31 | Tapio Ahola | 1:36:18 | ||
721 | Rastipukit (678) | +2:48:33 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:32:39 | ||
722 | Kerkesix (1870) | +2:48:35 | Kai Lisitsin | 1:34:05 | ||
723 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +2:48:35 | Alfred Björneröd | 1:32:10 | ||
724 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +2:48:40 | Janos Mraz | 1:54:19 | ||
725 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +2:49:00 | Roni Nevala | 1:37:45 | ||
726 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +2:49:08 | Terho Oksanen | 1:33:20 | ||
727 | OK Kurmis (477) | +2:49:09 | Krists Krastins-Krabis | 1:57:57 | ||
728 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +2:49:31 | Toni Vainikainen | 1:45:48 | ||
729 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +2:49:34 | Mikko Vapa | 1:44:50 | ||
730 | Koovee 6 (415) | +2:49:36 | Jarmo Maurila | 1:15:54 | ||
731 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +2:49:41 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:35:33 | ||
732 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +2:49:51 | Vesa Pitkänen | 1:42:30 | ||
733 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +2:49:52 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 1:12:47 | ||
734 | Team Happonen (569) | +2:49:55 | Jarmo Joronen | 1:49:56 | ||
735 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +2:49:59 | Sofie Karlsson | 1:51:31 | ||
736 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +2:50:05 | Leons Pelna | 2:05:01 | ||
737 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +2:50:13 | Jorma Liljedahl | 1:38:16 | ||
738 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +2:50:16 | Ralfs Eizvertins | 1:13:20 | ||
739 | PaVi (520) | +2:50:17 | Simon Ollus | 1:51:07 | ||
740 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +2:50:39 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:39:48 | ||
741 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +2:50:40 | Pekka Rantila | 1:57:34 | ||
742 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +2:50:58 | Åge Liljeström | 1:53:54 | ||
743 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +2:50:59 | Johan Karlsson | 1:22:17 | ||
744 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +2:51:17 | Mikko Jalli | 2:13:22 | ||
745 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +2:51:28 | Helppolainen Teemu | 1:34:16 | ||
746 | Toiska (957) | +2:51:41 | Tuukka Grönholm | 1:48:06 | ||
747 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +2:51:43 | Joona Ikonen | 1:54:51 | ||
748 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +2:51:47 | Lassi Hiiri | 1:29:50 | ||
749 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +2:51:49 | Öystein Melby | 2:11:36 | ||
750 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +2:51:53 | Ari Nenonen | 1:41:46 | ||
751 | IF Minken (497) | +2:51:56 | Bo Österbacka | 1:52:21 | ||
752 | InnOK (1069) | +2:52:02 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:19:16 | ||
753 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +2:52:03 | Jerry Hyvönen | 1:30:44 | ||
754 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +2:52:04 | Jouni Pimiä | 1:36:01 | ||
755 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +2:52:07 | Jani Ekola | 1:36:39 | ||
756 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +2:52:07 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 1:34:16 | ||
757 | Tibro OK (717) | +2:52:12 | Svante Andren | 1:29:21 | ||
758 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +2:52:13 | Harri Jokela | 1:31:12 | ||
759 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +2:52:16 | Sebastian Siukonen | 1:51:17 | ||
760 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +2:52:21 | Markku Huuskonen | 1:49:36 | ||
761 | Navi 3 (538) | +2:52:27 | Eetu Nykänen | 1:17:28 | ||
762 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +2:53:08 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:54:34 | ||
763 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +2:53:20 | Chloe Potter | 1:16:11 | ||
764 | Interlopers (1315) | +2:53:22 | Claire Ward | 1:16:06 | ||
765 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +2:53:27 | Esko Salminen | 1:40:17 | ||
766 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +2:53:41 | Maria Latvala | 1:34:17 | ||
767 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +2:53:57 | Jyri Kankkunen | 1:42:52 | ||
768 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +2:54:03 | Martin Steiner | 1:25:46 | ||
769 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +2:54:05 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:22:52 | ||
770 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +2:55:00 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:19:39 | ||
771 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +2:55:09 | Pertti Laine | 1:31:47 | ||
772 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +2:55:15 | Oskari Koivunen | 1:29:40 | ||
773 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +2:55:16 | Eero Heino | 1:42:31 | ||
774 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +2:55:18 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:14:01 | ||
775 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +2:55:18 | Oke Peltola | 1:30:33 | ||
776 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +2:55:28 | Henri Saari | 1:25:26 | ||
777 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +2:55:35 | Oskari Nihtilä | 1:21:20 | ||
778 | OK Österåker (436) | +2:55:57 | Niclas Nilsson | 1:37:11 | ||
779 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +2:55:58 | Jan Lavn | 1:32:46 | ||
780 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +2:56:04 | Kuikan samoilijat 4 | 1:37:43 | ||
781 | Someron Esa (719) | +2:56:06 | Samuli Tuominen | 1:36:08 | ||
782 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +2:56:13 | Risto Oksanen | 1:32:56 | ||
783 | Aron Haka (1626) | +2:56:24 | Aino Kattilakoski | 1:24:33 | ||
784 | Kaslink (1836) | +2:56:39 | Harri Vainio | 1:38:06 | ||
785 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +2:56:43 | Martin Egger | 1:35:14 | ||
786 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +2:56:45 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:40:26 | ||
787 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +2:56:46 | Terho Etula | 2:16:07 | ||
788 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +2:56:49 | Robin Blomberg | 1:53:36 | ||
789 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +2:56:52 | Anu Kuosmanen | 2:00:43 | ||
790 | RaTro (969) | +2:56:53 | Timo Seppälä | 1:49:47 | ||
791 | Röytiöt (1785) | +2:56:55 | Lauri Röytiö | 1:42:29 | ||
792 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +2:57:02 | Timo Kivelä | 1:45:05 | ||
793 | Salparasti (1077) | +2:57:13 | Harri Manninen | 1:43:13 | ||
794 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +2:57:18 | Denis Potapov | 2:42:46 | ||
795 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +2:57:23 | Eero Simanainen | 1:30:33 | ||
796 | Kanuuna (1783) | +2:57:26 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 1:44:57 | ||
797 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +2:57:27 | Janne Hannola | 2:00:15 | ||
798 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +2:57:29 | Saku Helin | 1:48:10 | ||
799 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +2:57:31 | Erkko Koivurinne | 1:55:24 | ||
800 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +2:57:33 | Per Tore Brunäs | 2:07:16 | ||
801 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +2:57:36 | Valtteri Halonen | 1:59:25 | ||
802 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +2:57:49 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:26:10 | ||
803 | FTA 3 (1575) | +2:57:52 | Toini Pemmari | 2:04:10 | ||
804 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +2:57:57 | Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois | 1:43:23 | ||
805 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +2:58:27 | Juha Purhonen | 1:47:24 | ||
806 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +2:58:39 | Jari Forss | 1:35:36 | ||
807 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +2:58:40 | Owen Westergård | 1:26:29 | ||
808 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +2:58:43 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:46:22 | ||
809 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +3:00:28 | Jukka Nieminen | 1:52:12 | ||
810 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +3:00:29 | Jaakko Lumme | 1:15:40 | ||
811 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +3:00:30 | Tatiana Viriutina | 1:30:03 | ||
812 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +3:00:31 | Jani Rouvali | 1:40:40 | ||
813 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +3:00:42 | Jukka-Pekka Nakari | 1:28:09 | ||
814 | Mile-Sport (1114) | +3:00:52 | Maksim Gereev | 1:29:42 | ||
815 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +3:01:09 | Teemu Kauppi | 1:36:00 | ||
816 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +3:01:28 | Kalle Zetterström | 1:20:58 | ||
817 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +3:01:29 | Teivo Tõemets | 1:33:58 | ||
818 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +3:01:36 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:24:25 | ||
819 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +3:01:38 | Anne-Mari Nurminen | 1:42:50 | ||
820 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +3:01:39 | Reijo Liitiäinen | 1:39:28 | ||
821 | Rastihaukat (568) | +3:01:43 | Pertti Sorri | 1:40:04 | ||
822 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +3:01:52 | Pentti Malinen | 1:38:46 | ||
823 | Paha Rasti (876) | +3:02:05 | Pete Mäkelä | 1:33:29 | ||
824 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +3:02:15 | Raimo Pusa | 1:38:35 | ||
825 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +3:02:24 | Petri Vartiainen | 1:47:32 | ||
826 | Bona Fide (771) | +3:02:55 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:33:43 | ||
827 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +3:02:58 | Matti Lukkari | 1:45:15 | ||
828 | Palo-88 (753) | +3:03:04 | Paavo Rintala | 1:38:50 | ||
829 | Vakka-Rasti (923) | +3:03:04 | Lauri Hirvonen | 1:52:45 | ||
830 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +3:03:09 | Ilari Kosonen | 1:48:39 | ||
831 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +3:03:09 | Tuuli Paunonen | 1:23:47 | ||
832 | IK Örnen (636) | +3:03:13 | Otto Pietilä | 1:40:17 | ||
833 | OC Puisto (431) | +3:03:19 | Pekka Simula | 1:51:06 | ||
834 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +3:03:24 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:37:23 | ||
835 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +3:03:25 | Matti Äijö | 1:34:29 | ||
836 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +3:03:26 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:35:37 | ||
837 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +3:03:52 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:44:12 | ||
838 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +3:03:53 | Sauli Konttila | 1:59:36 | ||
839 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +3:03:56 | Henna Nurminen | 1:42:50 | ||
840 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +3:03:59 | Risto Santapukki | 1:28:12 | ||
841 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +3:04:04 | Maria Lerssi | 1:35:24 | ||
842 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +3:04:12 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:21:40 | ||
843 | Tamrock (687) | +3:04:21 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:53:29 | ||
844 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +3:04:23 | Timo Vähä-Pietilä | 2:07:18 | ||
845 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +3:04:23 | Jyrki Itkonen | 1:35:15 | ||
846 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +3:04:25 | Teuvo Slant | 1:43:41 | ||
847 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +3:04:36 | Jarmo Pulkkinen | 1:37:19 | ||
848 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +3:04:53 | Tuomo Kujala | 1:41:34 | ||
849 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +3:04:58 | Matti Hartikainen | 1:59:40 | ||
850 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +3:05:03 | Antti Yliselä | 1:44:09 | ||
851 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +3:05:06 | Timo Siitonen | 1:42:19 | ||
852 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +3:05:39 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | 1:36:32 | ||
853 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1485) | +3:05:50 | Risto Juutinen | 1:42:24 | ||
854 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1398) | +3:05:56 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:30:37 | ||
855 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +3:05:57 | Sami Tammisto | 1:21:09 | ||
856 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +3:06:00 | Rami Eura | 1:28:36 | ||
857 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +3:06:00 | Mihkel Mahla | 1:23:17 | ||
858 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +3:06:09 | Veli-Matti Hulkko | 1:32:26 | ||
859 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +3:06:15 | Ville Järvinen | 1:44:59 | ||
860 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +3:06:19 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:37:57 | ||
861 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +3:06:20 | Pekka Liukkala | 1:39:18 | ||
862 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +3:06:24 | Mikko Ahonen | 1:44:03 | ||
863 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +3:06:32 | Teemu Vatanen | 1:55:42 | ||
864 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +3:06:35 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:51:34 | ||
865 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +3:06:36 | Jukka Vähäpesola | 1:33:27 | ||
866 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +3:06:40 | Jukka Haavisto | 1:38:18 | ||
867 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +3:06:47 | Ville Kinnunen | 1:42:41 | ||
868 | Team Azure (814) | +3:06:47 | Jari Vainikka | 1:45:48 | ||
869 | SukK 83 (661) | +3:06:48 | Ildar Bedretdin | 1:38:11 | ||
870 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +3:06:48 | Vesa Riihimäki | 1:59:06 | ||
871 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +3:06:54 | Matias Jutila | 1:38:12 | ||
872 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +3:06:55 | Anssi Pannula | 1:28:14 | ||
873 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +3:06:56 | Herkki Suurman | 1:42:48 | ||
874 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +3:06:57 | Harald Slotte | 1:38:29 | ||
875 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +3:07:03 | Ryhänen Ismo | 1:35:08 | ||
876 | Judica (1758) | +3:07:03 | Arttu Söderblom | 1:30:00 | ||
877 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +3:07:04 | Timofei Telov | 1:43:22 | ||
878 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +3:07:06 | Jani Sippola | 1:35:00 | ||
879 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +3:07:08 | Timo Ålgars | 1:47:53 | ||
880 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +3:07:09 | Timo Heikkinen | 1:54:20 | ||
881 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +3:07:17 | Katarina Norrby | 1:37:03 | ||
882 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +3:07:18 | Raino Valtonen | 1:41:07 | ||
883 | Veikkaus (924) | +3:07:19 | Riitta Nissi | 2:03:40 | ||
884 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +3:07:35 | Hannu Karstunen | 1:53:18 | ||
885 | OK77 6 (1154) | +3:07:38 | Keijo Talja | 1:48:47 | ||
886 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +3:08:02 | Joona Koski | 1:36:54 | ||
887 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +3:08:22 | Maria Mikkonen | 1:43:23 | ||
888 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +3:08:23 | Toni Turu | 1:31:21 | ||
889 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +3:08:30 | Jouko Huuhka | 1:44:06 | ||
890 | MacGregor (748) | +3:09:01 | Juha Ratia | 1:36:58 | ||
891 | OK Måsen (495) | +3:09:03 | Thomas Von Kronhelm | 2:24:51 | ||
892 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +3:09:08 | Ola Samuelsson | 1:55:38 | ||
893 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +3:09:13 | Jukka Lehtonen | 1:38:55 | ||
894 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +3:09:23 | Matias Alhonen | 1:45:55 | ||
895 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +3:09:49 | Pekka Rissanen | 1:34:18 | ||
896 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +3:10:22 | Lars Skymberg | 1:53:42 | ||
897 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +3:10:28 | Erkki Pokela | 1:27:43 | ||
898 | eLadies (664) | +3:10:38 | Marjut Varpula | 1:41:29 | ||
899 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +3:10:48 | Johanna Pensas | 1:25:13 | ||
900 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +3:10:55 | Ilari Jalli | 1:48:02 | ||
901 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +3:11:07 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:20:35 | ||
902 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +3:11:46 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 1:35:25 | ||
903 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +3:11:48 | Ove Forsström | 1:29:11 | ||
904 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +3:11:51 | Hannu Kyröjoki | 1:53:44 | ||
905 | UNO SK (507) | +3:11:53 | Jori Falkstedt | 1:36:50 | ||
906 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +3:12:04 | Teemu Inkilä | 1:37:48 | ||
907 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +3:12:16 | Toni Saikkonen | 1:47:25 | ||
908 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +3:12:20 | Ari Karhilahti | 1:42:21 | ||
909 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +3:12:21 | Antti Mustonen | 1:37:43 | ||
910 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +3:12:25 | Mikko Halvari | 1:54:40 | ||
911 | OK KPO (783) | +3:12:26 | Niklas Wingren | 1:51:23 | ||
912 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +3:12:28 | Iida Kauppi | 1:47:41 | ||
913 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +3:12:34 | Tero Kaasinen | 1:35:01 | ||
914 | Losy (1732) | +3:12:38 | Maria Igonina | 1:44:09 | ||
915 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +3:12:41 | Aleksi Puusaari | 1:37:19 | ||
916 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +3:12:41 | Lena Swartz | 1:47:07 | ||
917 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +3:12:50 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 1:49:59 | ||
918 | Futurice (698) | +3:12:52 | Jussi Riihelä | 1:53:53 | ||
919 | TT226 (669) | +3:12:54 | Niina Aho | 1:39:19 | ||
920 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +3:12:59 | Juha Eronen | 1:30:23 | ||
921 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +3:13:03 | Marko Paananen | 1:50:39 | ||
922 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +3:13:04 | Timo Rainio | 1:48:00 | ||
923 | Östmarka OK (864) | +3:13:05 | Thomas Gröstad | 1:43:55 | ||
924 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +3:13:19 | Keijo Massinen | 1:56:45 | ||
925 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +3:13:24 | Roosa Laine | 1:36:41 | ||
926 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +3:13:26 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 1:43:03 | ||
927 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +3:13:31 | Knut Olav Sunde | 1:43:17 | ||
928 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +3:13:37 | Imants Caklis | 2:01:29 | ||
929 | Korpisoturit (787) | +3:13:53 | Harri Vähävihu | 1:55:29 | ||
930 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +3:14:01 | Ville Nummela | 1:47:56 | ||
931 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +3:14:03 | Tuomas Alanne | 1:57:29 | ||
932 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +3:14:05 | Kasper Salin | 1:49:17 | ||
933 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +3:14:09 | Asko Vesanen | 2:04:45 | ||
934 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1468) | +3:14:11 | Heimo Keränen | 1:55:42 | ||
935 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +3:14:17 | Erkki Teräspalkki Peltonen | 1:35:11 | ||
936 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +3:14:23 | Matti Vaaja | 1:31:45 | ||
937 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +3:14:28 | Ville Varis | 1:50:21 | ||
938 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +3:14:40 | Martti Naunin | 1:43:06 | ||
939 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +3:14:43 | Miika Huovinen | 1:44:11 | ||
940 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +3:15:01 | Teemu Nieminen | 1:48:58 | ||
941 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +3:15:01 | Kai Pulkkinen | 1:42:54 | ||
942 | Rajaveljet (628) | +3:15:03 | Matias Toura | 1:44:20 | ||
943 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +3:15:06 | Jussi Salo | 1:31:20 | ||
944 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +3:15:12 | Erik Brysch | 1:30:28 | ||
945 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +3:15:15 | Pauli Savela | 1:44:50 | ||
946 | Ajokoirat (854) | +3:15:21 | Ville Rahkonen | 1:29:35 | ||
947 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +3:15:22 | Roni Suoniemi | 1:38:40 | ||
948 | Rasti K18 (626) | +3:15:27 | Kari Aapro | 1:28:48 | ||
949 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +3:15:28 | Cevin Aren | 1:54:23 | ||
950 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +3:15:33 | Teemu Heino | 1:37:50 | ||
951 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +3:15:56 | Taneli Väisänen | 1:36:58 | ||
952 | Valtra (724) | +3:16:03 | Tommi Pitenius | 1:58:22 | ||
953 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +3:16:06 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:46:01 | ||
954 | Sulzer (1203) | +3:16:09 | Maija Mehto | 1:54:44 | ||
955 | 2Einsteins (956) | +3:16:11 | Sami Puustinen | 1:48:43 | ||
956 | AC Harharetki (671) | +3:16:59 | Timo Auvinen | 1:48:41 | ||
957 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +3:17:14 | Juho Jokimies | 1:38:47 | ||
958 | Taxi Team (785) | +3:17:15 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:47:56 | ||
959 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +3:17:19 | Mikko Valittu | 2:05:52 | ||
960 | OK Kristina (830) | +3:17:44 | Jari Rajamäki | 1:54:54 | ||
961 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +3:17:46 | Timo Jokisuu | 1:42:41 | ||
962 | Paroc (1719) | +3:17:51 | Antti Uusikartano | 1:40:16 | ||
963 | Väsby OK (1360) | +3:18:35 | Anders Berkelund | 1:49:37 | ||
964 | Ericsson SK (929) | +3:18:43 | Staffan Pettersson | 1:40:52 | ||
965 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786) | +3:18:46 | Marikka Silvonen | 2:04:01 | ||
966 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +3:19:16 | Juha Liukkonen | 1:53:08 | ||
967 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +3:19:18 | Olli-Pekka Mustonen | 2:15:40 | ||
968 | Geodeesi (1622) | +3:19:21 | Joona Suomala | 1:43:40 | ||
969 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +3:19:23 | Topi Puhakka | 1:33:28 | ||
970 | Metos (1218) | +3:19:25 | Mikael Porthin | 1:53:12 | ||
971 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +3:19:31 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 1:28:45 | ||
972 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +3:19:39 | Alexander Eklund | 1:35:39 | ||
973 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +3:19:41 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:34:38 | ||
974 | KTTO (983) | +3:19:49 | Tatu Räsänen | 1:51:35 | ||
975 | IF Åland (544) | +3:19:50 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:41:41 | ||
976 | OC Harharetki (763) | +3:19:56 | Viljami Leppäkoski | 1:48:06 | ||
977 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +3:19:57 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 1:47:57 | ||
978 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +3:20:10 | Martin Melin | 2:07:38 | ||
979 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +3:20:12 | Henna Hannila | 2:01:15 | ||
980 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +3:20:13 | Lasse Lepistö | 2:26:50 | ||
981 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +3:20:17 | Öyvind Schjelderup | 1:38:26 | ||
982 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +3:20:20 | Sakari Mikkola | 1:50:25 | ||
983 | Harhaveikot (725) | +3:20:24 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:41:25 | ||
984 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +3:20:31 | Juhani Pörsti | 2:12:43 | ||
985 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +3:21:21 | Kari Kujala | 1:43:43 | ||
986 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +3:21:32 | Aki Piipponen | 1:49:31 | ||
987 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +3:21:40 | Juha Penttilä | 2:05:14 | ||
988 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +3:21:42 | Valtteri Vuolle | 1:31:47 | ||
989 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +3:21:42 | Vesa Ijäs | 1:38:43 | ||
990 | Eräs seura (1239) | +3:21:44 | Joni Isorinne | 1:36:34 | ||
991 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +3:21:45 | Matti Ahola | 1:46:28 | ||
992 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +3:21:56 | Sami Miettinen | 1:59:07 | ||
993 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +3:22:02 | Erik Bengtsson | 2:23:59 | ||
994 | Metsälehti (1745) | +3:22:03 | Sanna Nyman | 2:02:44 | ||
995 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +3:22:13 | Elisabet Elmertoft | 2:07:24 | ||
996 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +3:22:48 | Pekka Kallio | 1:39:14 | ||
997 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +3:22:50 | Tor Ove Hallem | 1:39:07 | ||
998 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +3:23:00 | Ilkka Säkö | 2:08:16 | ||
999 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +3:23:01 | Annette Langels | 1:31:27 | ||
1000 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +3:23:07 | Juho Malinen | 1:56:49 | ||
1001 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +3:23:09 | Petri Tynjälä | 1:47:20 | ||
1002 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +3:23:17 | Kimmo Nurminen | 2:04:51 | ||
1003 | Navi 8 (927) | +3:23:33 | Miikka Mäenpää | 1:32:16 | ||
1004 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +3:23:34 | Markku Joensuu | 2:09:23 | ||
1005 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (689) | +3:23:37 | Saana Suutari | 1:44:36 | ||
1006 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +3:23:41 | Jussi Lindberg | 1:43:45 | ||
1007 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +3:24:00 | Juris Ritums | 1:57:35 | ||
1008 | Essity Finland (735) | +3:24:03 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 1:54:55 | ||
1009 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +3:24:06 | Mika Laurila | 1:30:39 | ||
1010 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +3:24:27 | Ben Dempsey | 1:37:42 | ||
1011 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +3:24:39 | Juha Eronen | 1:35:03 | ||
1012 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +3:24:49 | Lasse Kallio | 1:46:56 | ||
1013 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +3:25:07 | Jussi Eriksson | 2:04:04 | ||
1014 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +3:25:10 | Timo Rantala | 1:33:49 | ||
1015 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +3:25:12 | Leppänen Jukka | 2:01:46 | ||
1016 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +3:25:12 | Timo Lauttamus | 1:53:49 | ||
1017 | Auran Vannas (598) | +3:25:13 | Nikolai Niemi | 1:35:07 | ||
1018 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +3:25:16 | Matias Viitasalo | 1:40:35 | ||
1019 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +3:25:20 | Marko Yläjärvi | 1:54:46 | ||
1020 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +3:25:28 | Einar Eide | 1:31:28 | ||
1021 | TosiMiehet (525) | +3:25:29 | Päivi Lassila | 1:36:16 | ||
1022 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500) | +3:25:36 | Ville Tuomaala | 2:02:20 | ||
1023 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +3:25:37 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:32:32 | ||
1024 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +3:25:51 | Davis Voicescuks | 1:35:48 | ||
1025 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +3:25:56 | Valtteri Putkonen | 1:55:39 | ||
1026 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +3:26:13 | Jussi Salonen | 1:41:27 | ||
1027 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +3:26:14 | Oskari Rannila | 1:37:52 | ||
1028 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +3:26:19 | Lauri Luurila | 1:40:25 | ||
1029 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +3:26:23 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 1:20:42 | ||
1030 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +3:26:34 | Janne Lahdensuo | 1:50:36 | ||
1031 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +3:26:40 | Timo Kakkola | 1:29:23 | ||
1032 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +3:27:18 | Lauri Latva | 1:35:49 | ||
1033 | Armatuuri (1561) | +3:27:28 | Topias Suikula | 1:42:11 | ||
1034 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +3:27:34 | Niki Helenius | 1:52:26 | ||
1035 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +3:27:38 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 1:39:07 | ||
1036 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +3:27:39 | Markku Vesisenaho | 1:39:45 | ||
1037 | Turun Puristus (818) | +3:27:49 | Juha Uusikartano | 1:38:36 | ||
1038 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +3:27:49 | Konsta Kallio | 1:54:22 | ||
1039 | Andritz WP (1747) | +3:27:53 | Toni Nevalainen | 1:48:15 | ||
1040 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +3:27:57 | Juuso Väisänen | 1:50:47 | ||
1041 | SPYMS (759) | +3:27:58 | Risto Savelius | 1:34:06 | ||
1042 | Dentina (819) | +3:28:04 | Konsta Naumanen | 2:02:05 | ||
1043 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +3:28:08 | Sanna-Katriina Asikainen | 2:02:43 | ||
1044 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +3:28:09 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:54:11 | ||
1045 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +3:28:11 | Tapio Koivu | 2:23:54 | ||
1046 | Töyrylät (1778) | +3:28:12 | Jussi Töyrylä | 1:40:07 | ||
1047 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +3:28:13 | Maria Vauhkonen | 1:38:16 | ||
1048 | Tornator (702) | +3:28:16 | Ari Appelgren | 2:03:32 | ||
1049 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +3:28:17 | Markku Hienonen | 2:05:29 | ||
1050 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +3:28:18 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:53:09 | ||
1051 | Enegia (511) | +3:28:19 | Heikki Vierimaa | 1:57:29 | ||
1052 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +3:28:22 | Karel-Sibi Jyvä | 2:03:19 | ||
1053 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +3:28:22 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 2:10:10 | ||
1054 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +3:28:24 | Kari Valjakka | 1:57:02 | ||
1055 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +3:28:25 | Esa Kiiski | 1:45:05 | ||
1056 | Turun Visat (805) | +3:28:26 | Matti Jokinen | 1:49:26 | ||
1057 | MMK OK (1698) | +3:28:27 | Jyri Kuusrainen | 1:42:40 | ||
1058 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +3:28:28 | Eemeli Toura | 1:49:25 | ||
1059 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +3:28:39 | Mårten Byskata | 1:45:43 | ||
1060 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +3:28:45 | Risto Karlainen | 1:19:31 | ||
1061 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +3:28:45 | Erik Österberg | 2:17:37 | ||
1062 | Baron Team (1716) | +3:29:11 | Leena Lehtoranta | 1:43:21 | ||
1063 | EDX (871) | +3:29:25 | Timo Lemmetty | 1:52:28 | ||
1064 | Victorious Secret (550) | +3:29:42 | Ida-Marie Skogsvik | 1:21:20 | ||
1065 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +3:29:44 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:44:14 | ||
1066 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +3:29:55 | Philipp Koch | 1:51:13 | ||
1067 | Eränaali (796) | +3:29:58 | Henna Saarinen | 1:51:14 | ||
1068 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +3:30:02 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 1:29:58 | ||
1069 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +3:30:10 | Kari Heinämäki | 1:43:17 | ||
1070 | Neliveto (845) | +3:30:11 | Pekka Simula | 1:46:35 | ||
1071 | Digita (905) | +3:30:14 | Teppo Ahonen | 1:44:32 | ||
1072 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +3:30:16 | Rasmus Kallankari | 2:08:19 | ||
1073 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +3:30:20 | Antti Rimpiläinen | 1:59:06 | ||
1074 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +3:30:22 | Sanna Hedberg | 2:25:16 | ||
1075 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +3:30:36 | Juhani Simonen | 1:34:02 | ||
1076 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +3:30:39 | Juha Mäkinen | 1:59:07 | ||
1077 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +3:30:42 | Reijo Kaartokallio | 2:02:04 | ||
1078 | EKI (1813) | +3:30:46 | Anttu Ahlberg | 1:48:01 | ||
1079 | SK Samperi (840) | +3:30:48 | Ilona Ilvonen | 2:04:52 | ||
1080 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +3:30:49 | Mikko Porma | 1:59:55 | ||
1081 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +3:30:51 | Petteri Haara | 1:45:56 | ||
1082 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +3:30:55 | Jukka Vanninen | 1:37:30 | ||
1083 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +3:31:04 | Arto Kotajärvi | 1:47:12 | ||
1084 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +3:31:06 | Jukka Gers | 1:47:09 | ||
1085 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +3:31:11 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:12:26 | ||
1086 | Raula Team (1702) | +3:31:16 | Pekka Raula | 1:48:26 | ||
1087 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +3:31:20 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:37:39 | ||
1088 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +3:31:30 | Ville Manninen | 1:36:37 | ||
1089 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +3:31:32 | Tuukka Tuomala | 1:31:15 | ||
1090 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +3:31:36 | Eero Sihvola | 2:10:17 | ||
1091 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +3:32:01 | Tommi Pasanen | 1:41:19 | ||
1092 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +3:32:01 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:46:07 | ||
1093 | Mediatalo ESA (1675) | +3:32:03 | Vesa Salminen | 1:57:05 | ||
1094 | Dream Team (1857) | +3:32:05 | Olli Nikula | 2:16:59 | ||
1095 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +3:32:08 | Roosa Kuortti | 2:21:13 | ||
1096 | Kananpojat (912) | +3:32:09 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 1:56:16 | ||
1097 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +3:32:10 | Hannu Hätönen | 1:42:59 | ||
1098 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +3:32:13 | Pasi Hankala | 2:03:18 | ||
1099 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +3:32:23 | Jaakko Vaismaa | 1:43:55 | ||
1100 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +3:33:16 | Esa Rantasalo | 1:21:19 | ||
1101 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +3:33:37 | Raimo Lind | 1:36:37 | ||
1102 | Köntit (1036) | +3:33:38 | Teppo Moisio | 1:58:36 | ||
1103 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +3:34:04 | Eero-Matti Halme | 1:49:00 | ||
1104 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +3:34:11 | Antti Grekelä | 1:44:59 | ||
1105 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +3:34:18 | Juha Peltomäki | 1:32:04 | ||
1106 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +3:34:32 | Jaakko Höök | 1:41:11 | ||
1107 | SAL (455) | +3:34:34 | Antero Laukkanen | 1:40:42 | ||
1108 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +3:34:48 | Juho Eskola | 1:36:31 | ||
1109 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +3:35:04 | Petri Karhapää | 1:55:36 | ||
1110 | Turengin RC (948) | +3:35:31 | Terhi Meriläinen | 2:00:08 | ||
1111 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +3:36:10 | Hannes Mäkelä | 1:35:49 | ||
1112 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +3:36:17 | Mikko Hietikko | 1:58:33 | ||
1113 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +3:36:28 | Santeri Vanhala | 1:44:53 | ||
1114 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +3:36:36 | Heimo Hongisto | 1:42:44 | ||
1115 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +3:36:48 | Jorma Melender | 2:17:28 | ||
1116 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +3:36:51 | Markku Virtanen | 1:50:51 | ||
1117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +3:37:59 | Eetu Salonen | 1:44:19 | ||
1118 | Hihhulit (1213) | +3:38:11 | Eveliina Laaksonen | 1:40:53 | ||
1119 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +3:38:13 | Eero Pulkkinen | 1:52:27 | ||
1120 | Telko (940) | +3:38:16 | Jussi Viljanen | 1:38:37 | ||
1121 | Yksintein (1659) | +3:38:18 | Jonni Salomaa | 1:39:08 | ||
1122 | Rejlers (1048) | +3:38:24 | Jussi Myllys | 1:48:23 | ||
1123 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +3:38:29 | Hanna Mäki-Mantila | 1:49:14 | ||
1124 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +3:38:36 | Magnus Engblom | 2:18:36 | ||
1125 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +3:38:39 | Pekka Toppari | 1:48:05 | ||
1126 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +3:38:54 | Tuomas Salminen | 1:45:21 | ||
1127 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +3:39:18 | Antti Kuivanen | 1:44:59 | ||
1128 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +3:39:19 | Ari Honkimaa | 2:02:12 | ||
1129 | PYVMM (977) | +3:39:20 | Henrikki Lindlöf | 1:31:09 | ||
1130 | OtaKraa (1601) | +3:39:21 | Ilkka Hemminki | 1:45:51 | ||
1131 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +3:39:23 | Janne Hautala | 1:49:56 | ||
1132 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +3:39:36 | Kari Pajunen | 2:08:13 | ||
1133 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +3:39:43 | Juha Sepponen | 1:29:54 | ||
1134 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +3:39:50 | Valtteri Suorsa | 1:40:58 | ||
1135 | Malvik IL (1118) | +3:40:02 | Kyrre Auran | 1:37:58 | ||
1136 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +3:40:04 | Anna Konttinen | 1:55:30 | ||
1137 | Team Lost (706) | +3:40:13 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 1:54:24 | ||
1138 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448) | +3:40:15 | Timo Turpeinen | 1:32:13 | ||
1139 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +3:40:18 | Erkki Holma | 1:37:42 | ||
1140 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +3:40:20 | Mika Nukala | 2:03:07 | ||
1141 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +3:40:23 | Veijo Vainiomäki | 2:05:51 | ||
1142 | Kotipojat (946) | +3:40:38 | Nelli Lähteenmäki | 2:03:46 | ||
1143 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +3:41:13 | Jukka Matilainen | 2:12:29 | ||
1144 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +3:41:50 | Jyrki Widenius | 1:36:59 | ||
1145 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +3:42:03 | Jukka Honkasaari | 1:37:34 | ||
1146 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (903) | +3:42:08 | Olli Kujansuu | 1:37:37 | ||
1147 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +3:43:21 | Tommi Koistinen | 1:37:41 | ||
1148 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +3:43:30 | Ari-Pekka Euren | 2:09:22 | ||
1149 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +3:43:35 | Voitto Repo | 2:41:00 | ||
1150 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +3:44:16 | Arto Pietikäinen | 2:00:38 | ||
1151 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +3:44:34 | Matti Ruusupiha | 1:54:56 | ||
1152 | OK Lalle (1775) | +3:44:36 | Johan Balck | 1:54:49 | ||
1153 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +3:44:46 | Jussi Rytkönen | 1:32:28 | ||
1154 | Pörssi ry (522) | +3:45:05 | Kaisa Miettunen | 1:54:57 | ||
1155 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +3:45:05 | Jussi Matilainen | 1:55:51 | ||
1156 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +3:45:06 | Mikhail Baranov | 2:01:16 | ||
1157 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1513) | +3:45:08 | Aaro Huttunen | 1:37:20 | ||
1158 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +3:45:12 | Jaakko Lääkkö | 1:36:26 | ||
1159 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +3:45:22 | Maire Meriheinä | 2:14:10 | ||
1160 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +3:45:23 | Kimmo Puustinen | 2:08:44 | ||
1161 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +3:46:19 | Juha Kankaanpää | 1:38:42 | ||
1162 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +3:46:35 | Terho Ojanperä | 1:57:47 | ||
1163 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +3:46:41 | Aki Niemi | 2:15:42 | ||
1164 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +3:46:42 | Eero Hyvönen | 1:54:58 | ||
1165 | Päälliköt (1821) | +3:46:44 | Sameli Niemi | 1:35:50 | ||
1166 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +3:46:54 | Ilkka Uotila | 1:55:00 | ||
1167 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1290) | +3:47:10 | Pekka Lampila | 1:40:08 | ||
1168 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +3:47:12 | Erno Lähteenmäki | 1:47:25 | ||
1169 | Pörssi ry 2 (1773) | +3:47:19 | Laura Janhunen | 1:57:09 | ||
1170 | Maasillat (982) | +3:47:31 | Aapo Maasilta | 1:41:21 | ||
1171 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +3:47:38 | Måns Åkerblom | 1:54:34 | ||
1172 | Patria Land (1586) | +3:47:52 | Timo Mennala | 2:04:03 | ||
1173 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +3:47:53 | Mikael Bäck | 1:15:44 | ||
1174 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +3:48:02 | Taavi Salmela | 2:20:27 | ||
1175 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +3:48:10 | Markus Wiksten | 1:46:30 | ||
1176 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +3:48:13 | Tanja Mäntylä | 1:26:17 | ||
1177 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +3:48:15 | Kari Kivinen | 1:35:53 | ||
1178 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +3:48:17 | Veronica Redtzer | 1:45:48 | ||
1179 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +3:48:20 | Pekka Inki | 1:55:37 | ||
1180 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +3:48:23 | Anne Paadar | 1:58:18 | ||
1181 | Iivolan Team (813) | +3:48:28 | Tero Kiiski | 1:58:47 | ||
1182 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +3:48:35 | Mikko Pelto | 1:46:36 | ||
1183 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +3:48:37 | Janne Sällinen | 1:59:17 | ||
1184 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +3:48:51 | Laine Aarni | 1:41:02 | ||
1185 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +3:48:54 | Juha Virtakoivu | 2:13:34 | ||
1186 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +3:48:56 | Kalle Ranki | 1:59:37 | ||
1187 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +3:49:06 | Arto Haavanlammi | 1:59:17 | ||
1188 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +3:49:31 | Pertti Räihä | 2:00:21 | ||
1189 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +3:49:41 | Ari-Pekka Puttonen | 2:13:25 | ||
1190 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808) | +3:49:42 | Martti Anttila | 1:37:22 | ||
1191 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +3:49:44 | Pekka Ala-Mäyry | 1:40:36 | ||
1192 | Oscar Software (1155) | +3:50:06 | Simo Salminen | 2:19:04 | ||
1193 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +3:50:08 | Markku Galkin | 2:00:53 | ||
1194 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +3:50:15 | Sakari Suominen | 1:56:08 | ||
1195 | HRUP (649) | +3:50:19 | Valkonen Heikki | 2:06:34 | ||
1196 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +3:50:22 | Martti Santajoki | 2:00:16 | ||
1197 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +3:50:35 | Hannu Suikki | 2:01:00 | ||
1198 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +3:50:48 | Gabriele Viale | 1:58:34 | ||
1199 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +3:51:10 | Eemeli Uusi-Simola | 1:49:18 | ||
1200 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +3:51:16 | Marko Nalli | 1:47:08 | ||
1201 | Ajolinja (1846) | +3:51:18 | Pasi Salomaa | 1:51:16 | ||
1202 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +3:51:20 | Simo Neuvonen | 2:08:31 | ||
1203 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +3:51:30 | Pertti Hartikainen | 2:04:55 | ||
1204 | Team Tommila (835) | +3:51:36 | Arvi Tommila | 1:43:32 | ||
1205 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +3:51:40 | Hannu Kauppi | 1:36:52 | ||
1206 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +3:51:41 | Osmo Harju | 2:13:48 | ||
1207 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +3:51:42 | Matti Hautalahti | 1:46:06 | ||
1208 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +3:51:47 | Heikki Makkonen | 2:01:35 | ||
1209 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +3:51:49 | Timo Räty | 1:58:21 | ||
1210 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643) | +3:51:54 | Jouko Koskialho | 2:06:10 | ||
1211 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +3:51:56 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 1:44:21 | ||
1212 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +3:51:57 | Kauko Parkkinen | 1:31:42 | ||
1213 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +3:52:06 | Jukka Polari | 1:26:40 | ||
1214 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +3:52:09 | Mikko Norrbacka | 2:01:25 | ||
1215 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +3:52:13 | Reijo Juntunen | 1:41:42 | ||
1216 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +3:52:15 | Hannu Juutinen | 1:52:37 | ||
1217 | Navi 4 (1449) | +3:52:16 | Jukka Pöyry | 1:33:02 | ||
1218 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +3:52:17 | Jori Hyrkäs | 1:52:29 | ||
1219 | Atria (1589) | +3:52:23 | Markus Koskela | 2:30:17 | ||
1220 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +3:52:28 | Pertti Lahdenmäki | 1:58:43 | ||
1221 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +3:52:32 | Jarkko Nikkilä | 1:41:58 | ||
1222 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +3:52:41 | Mattias Gripenberg | 1:35:18 | ||
1223 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +3:52:48 | Pekka Jauhiainen | 2:06:38 | ||
1224 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +3:53:05 | Jouko Poutanen | 2:19:52 | ||
1225 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +3:53:21 | Markku Kellomäki | 2:03:53 | ||
1226 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +3:53:28 | Tero Mäenpää | 1:53:34 | ||
1227 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +3:53:29 | Reivo Järvenpää | 1:59:59 | ||
1228 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +3:53:31 | Joakim Fjäder | 2:02:59 | ||
1229 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +3:53:33 | Henry Suuronen | 1:45:27 | ||
1230 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +3:53:38 | Tero Backman | 1:51:17 | ||
1231 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +3:53:46 | Hannu Pönni | 2:01:53 | ||
1232 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +3:54:00 | Erkki Kari | 2:03:56 | ||
1233 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +3:54:01 | Erkki Kivistö | 1:43:23 | ||
1234 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +3:54:03 | Jussi Aarnio | 2:00:47 | ||
1235 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +3:54:11 | Eino Lehtiniemi | 1:36:48 | ||
1236 | John Deere (749) | +3:54:13 | Jorma Moilanen | 2:08:30 | ||
1237 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +3:54:22 | Jyrki Kuula | 2:10:34 | ||
1238 | Tieto (1168) | +3:54:25 | Kim Vuori | 1:44:46 | ||
1239 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +3:54:29 | Martti Lappalainen | 1:54:05 | ||
1240 | Cadpool (802) | +3:54:30 | Hildich Kai | 1:55:20 | ||
1241 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +3:54:33 | Esa Repo | 2:09:39 | ||
1242 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +3:54:38 | Tapio Alapuranen | 1:38:54 | ||
1243 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +3:54:48 | Tapio Väänänen | 2:08:25 | ||
1244 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +3:55:24 | Topias Kulmala | 2:06:06 | ||
1245 | NCS Sport (727) | +3:55:31 | Mikko Uotila | 2:43:13 | ||
1246 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +3:55:35 | Petri Ylä-Jääski | 1:45:06 | ||
1247 | Firstbeat (585) | +3:55:39 | Matti Salakka | 1:44:56 | ||
1248 | Sweco (737) | +3:55:43 | Tapio Leino | 1:47:39 | ||
1249 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +3:55:52 | Peter Hellman | 2:15:34 | ||
1250 | OK77 7 (1212) | +3:55:55 | Tero Korento | 1:54:10 | ||
1251 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +3:55:57 | Jere Tamminen | 2:06:15 | ||
1252 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +3:56:01 | Oskari Niiranen | 2:13:19 | ||
1253 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +3:56:07 | Jonne Lindeberg | 2:05:50 | ||
1254 | Navi 7 (1383) | +3:56:12 | Teemu Pajunen | 1:24:33 | ||
1255 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +3:56:18 | Petteri Kauppinen | 1:48:01 | ||
1256 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +3:56:35 | Mika Hietalahti | 1:39:44 | ||
1257 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +3:56:37 | Seppo Pätilä | 1:40:59 | ||
1258 | Team Maha (1875) | +3:56:40 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 1:44:52 | ||
1259 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1406) | +3:56:41 | Liisa Marjeta | 1:53:31 | ||
1260 | Solsidan IF (1552) | +3:56:54 | Kimmo Kostiainen | 2:13:06 | ||
1261 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +3:57:09 | Timo Nurmi | 1:29:54 | ||
1262 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +3:57:16 | Antti Kinnunen | 2:12:02 | ||
1263 | Digia (1767) | +3:57:29 | Harri Lintala | 2:03:09 | ||
1264 | TP Industrials (686) | +3:57:34 | Timo Piesanen | 2:21:11 | ||
1265 | Lapua-ketjut (1267) | +3:57:35 | Tomi Ulvila | 2:03:24 | ||
1266 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +3:57:55 | Heikki Halmetoja | 1:56:07 | ||
1267 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (1501) | +3:58:47 | Joel Sjöholm | 1:36:38 | ||
1268 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +3:59:01 | Jarkko Aro | 2:09:36 | ||
1269 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +3:59:10 | Tom Kåla | 1:36:50 | ||
1270 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +3:59:22 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 1:59:56 | ||
1271 | Trimap (973) | +3:59:24 | Vesa Virtanen | 1:55:27 | ||
1272 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +3:59:27 | Ella Keski-Panula | 1:40:38 | ||
1273 | Rasti/C (918) | +3:59:28 | Jani Sillanpää | 2:05:04 | ||
1274 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +3:59:33 | Jukka Kärmeniemi | 2:00:09 | ||
1275 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +3:59:34 | Juho Tiainen | 2:23:46 | ||
1276 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +3:59:56 | Tuomo Romula | 1:59:59 | ||
1277 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +4:00:14 | Lauri Salmela | 1:51:48 | ||
1278 | FTA 2 (939) | +4:01:46 | Pirkka Ojala | 2:07:23 | ||
1279 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +4:01:50 | Neea Pohjamo | 1:39:59 | ||
1280 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +4:02:06 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 1:54:01 | ||
1281 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +4:02:15 | Jarmo Turunen | 2:21:41 | ||
1282 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +4:02:22 | Rontu Mikko | 2:41:28 | ||
1283 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +4:02:30 | Heikki Lintala | 2:06:05 | ||
1284 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +4:02:48 | Karjalainen Harri | 2:18:43 | ||
1285 | TP Gourp (1086) | +4:03:08 | Ari Ilonen | 2:00:54 | ||
1286 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +4:03:39 | Ville Nikkanen | 2:07:08 | ||
1287 | Hakuna Matata (1337) | +4:04:00 | Joni Sekki | 2:02:08 | ||
1288 | Nabla (951) | +4:04:06 | Tatu Kuusisto | 1:29:25 | ||
1289 | Datactica (824) | +4:04:14 | Elina Hossi | 1:42:39 | ||
1290 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +4:04:15 | Kari Mäkynen | 1:41:58 | ||
1291 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +4:05:24 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 1:39:01 | ||
1292 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +4:05:31 | Tanja Ruohonen | 2:20:20 | ||
1293 | Thinkers (709) | +4:05:45 | Jari-Pekka Siivonen | 2:40:34 | ||
1294 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +4:05:46 | Roope Kauhanen | 2:34:29 | ||
1295 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +4:06:04 | Mikko Suominen | 2:04:46 | ||
1296 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +4:06:09 | Esko Koskinen | 2:20:52 | ||
1297 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +4:06:19 | Henri Palomäki | 2:10:04 | ||
1298 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +4:06:23 | Sebastian Becker | 2:27:30 | ||
1299 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +4:06:28 | Ville Vuorelma | 1:45:28 | ||
1300 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1088) | +4:06:32 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | 1:38:26 | ||
1301 | Navi 9 (1013) | +4:06:36 | Milka Viita | 1:58:20 | ||
1302 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +4:06:39 | Mari Schutskoff | 1:19:19 | ||
1303 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +4:06:41 | Esa Ryynänen | 1:53:27 | ||
1304 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +4:06:45 | Janne Parkkila | 1:39:26 | ||
1305 | LostBoys (1123) | +4:06:47 | Timo Talja | 1:41:36 | ||
1306 | CADS Team (1784) | +4:07:13 | Pia Heinonen | 1:45:08 | ||
1307 | INUS (1231) | +4:07:32 | Juri Kuokkanen | 1:38:44 | ||
1308 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +4:07:35 | Tuomo Heinonen | 2:17:45 | ||
1309 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +4:07:54 | Maija Jylhä-Ollila | 1:52:20 | ||
1310 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +4:08:08 | Pälvi Suokas | 2:25:12 | ||
1311 | Solita (780) | +4:08:13 | Kati Kitti | 2:05:55 | ||
1312 | Exme (1738) | +4:09:05 | Jenni Mikkonen | 2:04:30 | ||
1313 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +4:09:31 | Janis Eglitis | 2:31:21 | ||
1314 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +4:10:30 | Jarmo Savela | 1:45:01 | ||
1315 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +4:10:38 | Sauli Hakala | 1:39:58 | ||
1316 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +4:10:48 | Kauko Jylhä | 2:10:31 | ||
1317 | Hal Bro (920) | +4:10:49 | Tuomas Räsänen | 1:30:34 | ||
1318 | Semantum (1571) | +4:10:52 | Hannu Niemistö | 2:08:44 | ||
1319 | Surut (1540) | +4:11:09 | Laura Pietilä | 2:15:10 | ||
1320 | Amigos Riihimäki (1596) | +4:11:24 | Tero Penttinen | 1:54:26 | ||
1321 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +4:11:37 | Kari Virtanen | 2:27:00 | ||
1322 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +4:12:15 | Markku Arola | 2:32:17 | ||
1323 | Rastisudit (1037) | +4:12:32 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 2:27:20 | ||
1324 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +4:12:35 | Lasse Hakola | 1:59:22 | ||
1325 | NiPa (1604) | +4:12:35 | Ari Lemminkäinen | 2:10:35 | ||
1326 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +4:12:59 | Tuuli Väkeväinen | 1:51:13 | ||
1327 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +4:14:06 | Jussi Hällström | 2:00:54 | ||
1328 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +4:15:48 | Mikko Soini | 1:54:15 | ||
1329 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +4:15:51 | Ari Virekunnas | 1:58:41 | ||
1330 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +4:16:29 | Eero Nevalainen | 1:48:12 | ||
1331 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +4:16:32 | Jorma Jolanki | 2:30:40 | ||
1332 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +4:16:35 | Raine Jussinmäki | 2:03:38 | ||
1333 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +4:16:38 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:29:02 | ||
1334 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +4:16:57 | Lauri Ämmälä | 2:04:54 | ||
1335 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +4:17:27 | Anne Toukonen | 2:09:50 | ||
1336 | OK Trian 9 (583) | +4:17:47 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 1:51:06 | ||
1337 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +4:18:07 | Risto Korpinen | 2:00:54 | ||
1338 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +4:18:35 | Timo Lukumaa | 1:48:43 | ||
1339 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +4:18:49 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:56:38 | ||
1340 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +4:18:54 | Teemu Mäki | 2:06:36 | ||
1341 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +4:19:00 | Joonas Kekäle | 1:51:51 | ||
1342 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +4:19:23 | Juhani Jokinen | 2:01:16 | ||
1343 | OP (874) | +4:19:40 | Arto Kuhmonen | 1:48:56 | ||
1344 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +4:19:41 | Mikko Walden | 1:55:22 | ||
1345 | Lounapartio (1039) | +4:19:55 | Markus Levlin | 2:33:39 | ||
1346 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +4:19:58 | Pasi Huuskonen | 2:00:11 | ||
1347 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +4:19:58 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 1:58:30 | ||
1348 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +4:20:02 | Juha Junttila | 2:27:22 | ||
1349 | Fennovoima (1707) | +4:20:16 | Ilja Kniazev | 2:34:36 | ||
1350 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553) | +4:20:33 | Netta Hjelm | 1:30:22 | ||
1351 | OYS Vapari (789) | +4:20:57 | Paula Widgren | 1:43:32 | ||
1352 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +4:20:58 | Mauri Sinnelä | 2:13:21 | ||
1353 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +4:21:04 | Antti Kirjavainen | 1:35:29 | ||
1354 | Mattersoft (1167) | +4:21:06 | Mika Immo | 1:53:17 | ||
1355 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +4:21:08 | Jyrki Silvonen | 2:20:47 | ||
1356 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +4:21:12 | Jussi Tapola | 2:38:44 | ||
1357 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +4:21:13 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 2:05:39 | ||
1358 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +4:21:22 | Aimo Vainio | 2:01:50 | ||
1359 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +4:21:57 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 1:36:38 | ||
1360 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +4:21:58 | Maija Asmundela | 1:42:30 | ||
1361 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +4:22:03 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:12:41 | ||
1362 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +4:22:31 | Markku Leinonen | 1:58:01 | ||
1363 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +4:22:43 | Mika Niinimaa | 1:50:40 | ||
1364 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +4:22:49 | Tapio Rantanen | 1:59:34 | ||
1365 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +4:22:52 | Mikko Jauho | 2:00:53 | ||
1366 | Sitowise (1614) | +4:22:57 | Matti Heikkilä | 2:13:32 | ||
1367 | ME Pummit (1204) | +4:23:08 | Putila Risto | 2:13:26 | ||
1368 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +4:23:16 | Jaakko Huotari | 1:22:53 | ||
1369 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +4:23:18 | Hannu Majamaa | 2:08:13 | ||
1370 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +4:23:18 | Aki Hukka | 2:14:05 | ||
1371 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +4:23:20 | Börje Sten | 1:51:29 | ||
1372 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +4:23:21 | Olli Pasi | 2:28:55 | ||
1373 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160) | +4:23:23 | Ryszek (Risto) Viertola | 2:17:27 | ||
1374 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +4:23:31 | Meri Sipilä | 2:24:54 | ||
1375 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +4:23:39 | Heikki Pirhonen | 2:17:39 | ||
1376 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +4:23:53 | Harri Koski | 2:08:44 | ||
1377 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +4:23:53 | Yuliia Kravchuk | 1:37:25 | ||
1378 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +4:24:22 | Klaus Grönqvist | 2:00:05 | ||
1379 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +4:24:43 | Elias Peltonen | 1:25:10 | ||
1380 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +4:24:57 | Joonas Telkkä | 2:01:34 | ||
1381 | Kops (764) | +4:26:18 | Harri Ravalt | 2:26:29 | ||
1382 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +4:26:19 | Tuomas Tarkkanen | 2:27:04 | ||
1383 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +4:26:38 | Tuomas Inkeroinen | 1:37:19 | ||
1384 | Fennia (524) | +4:26:39 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 2:23:35 | ||
1385 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +4:27:02 | Kasperi Salo | 1:36:51 | ||
1386 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +4:27:18 | Heimo Lahti | 1:34:43 | ||
1387 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +4:27:33 | Hannu Numminen | 1:33:18 | ||
1388 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +4:27:52 | Raimo Holappa | 2:33:45 | ||
1389 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +4:27:54 | Esa Heimo | 1:53:12 | ||
1390 | OK Computer (1627) | +4:27:54 | Juho Ala-Peijari | 2:00:18 | ||
1391 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +4:28:04 | Juhani Aunola | 2:23:18 | ||
1392 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +4:28:07 | Jukka Laine | 1:56:08 | ||
1393 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +4:28:18 | Tero Tiitola | 1:43:07 | ||
1394 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +4:28:46 | Jari Siniranta | 2:06:30 | ||
1395 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +4:28:56 | Pekka Rehn | 2:10:12 | ||
1396 | Droit (1017) | +4:29:04 | Vesa Pasanen | 2:07:11 | ||
1397 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +4:29:15 | Simo Mattila | 2:05:46 | ||
1398 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +4:30:06 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 1:41:52 | ||
1399 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +4:30:30 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 1:33:45 | ||
1400 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +4:30:37 | E-CHIP! 4 | 2:00:21 | ||
1401 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +4:31:07 | Marko Selin | 1:47:36 | ||
1402 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +4:32:11 | Aino Juslen | 1:41:02 | ||
1403 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +4:32:15 | Mikko Juvonen | 2:02:28 | ||
1404 | Salon Viesti (953) | +4:32:25 | Hannu Villberg | 1:50:33 | ||
1405 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +4:32:52 | Heli Parviainen | 2:24:51 | ||
1406 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +4:33:19 | Otto Liutu | 2:11:00 | ||
1407 | Navi 5 (788) | +4:33:50 | Tapio Montonen | 1:50:56 | ||
1408 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +4:34:26 | Sakari Martikainen | 1:48:31 | ||
1409 | eLadies 2 (851) | +4:34:34 | Mervi Heinaro | 1:48:09 | ||
1410 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +4:34:40 | Veera Kohtamäki | 2:09:46 | ||
1411 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +4:34:42 | Pertti Heinikangas | 1:37:38 | ||
1412 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +4:34:52 | Seppo Ala-Holma | 2:25:16 | ||
1413 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +4:34:54 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:45:33 | ||
1414 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +4:35:00 | Juha Ruuska | 1:49:01 | ||
1415 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1587) | +4:35:25 | Ari Tölli | 1:51:05 | ||
1416 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +4:35:41 | Mira Tuononen | 1:50:12 | ||
1417 | Stronger Together (1108) | +4:35:52 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:26:52 | ||
1418 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +4:35:53 | Heikki Lappalainen | 1:48:53 | ||
1419 | Keihäsmatkat (1874) | +4:35:58 | Sampsa Lindroos | 1:43:17 | ||
1420 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +4:37:33 | Suvi Sallinen | 2:14:01 | ||
1421 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +4:37:39 | Antti Hongisto | 2:11:11 | ||
1422 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +4:38:03 | Timo Kavakko | 1:53:09 | ||
1423 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +4:38:11 | Matti Aronen | 1:38:26 | ||
1424 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +4:38:15 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:49:08 | ||
1425 | Off Course (1832) | +4:38:29 | Maija Rinta-Laulaja | 1:47:35 | ||
1426 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +4:38:41 | Janne Heikkilä | 2:19:02 | ||
1427 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +4:38:44 | Jukka Sopanen | 1:54:12 | ||
1428 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +4:38:46 | Hannu Maijala | 2:08:53 | ||
1429 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +4:38:54 | Reino Aikasalo | 1:59:23 | ||
1430 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1484) | +4:38:56 | Tapani Kosonen | 2:22:09 | ||
1431 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +4:39:01 | Pentti Reinikainen | 2:11:21 | ||
1432 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +4:39:04 | Mika Seppänen | 1:48:19 | ||
1433 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +4:39:16 | Jan Wistbacka | 1:42:59 | ||
1434 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +4:39:31 | Jussi Honkakari | 2:17:15 | ||
1435 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +4:39:39 | Markku Vulli | 2:20:02 | ||
1436 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +4:39:46 | Jari Sillantie | 2:20:28 | ||
1437 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +4:40:07 | Veikko Ahokas | 2:29:34 | ||
1438 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +4:40:07 | Aleksi Penttilä | 1:44:55 | ||
1439 | OCTO3 (1637) | +4:40:53 | Jani Repo | 1:44:13 | ||
1440 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +4:41:04 | Kalle Lahdelma | 1:50:36 | ||
1441 | Jutopia (1562) | +4:41:07 | Joel Jutila | 2:03:48 | ||
1442 | OK EMitVit (908) | +4:41:21 | Maija Koli | 2:01:21 | ||
1443 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +4:41:22 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 1:52:14 | ||
1444 | Valio TM (1667) | +4:41:25 | Osmo Korvenranta | 1:48:10 | ||
1445 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +4:41:34 | Jouko Laitinen | 2:03:05 | ||
1446 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +4:41:48 | Ari Torniainen | 2:12:28 | ||
1447 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1400) | +4:41:56 | Juhani Mäkinen | 3:15:18 | ||
1448 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +4:42:50 | Juho Mustonen | 1:56:56 | ||
1449 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +4:42:51 | Elisa Pursiainen | 2:25:58 | ||
1450 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +4:42:59 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 1:50:07 | ||
1451 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +4:42:59 | Tommi Nylund | 2:27:19 | ||
1452 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +4:43:09 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:28:41 | ||
1453 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +4:43:21 | Reijo Tanskanen | 2:22:11 | ||
1454 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +4:43:27 | Antti Koskivuori | 1:48:12 | ||
1455 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +4:43:28 | Satu Yliherne | 1:52:46 | ||
1456 | Team Laardi (1630) | +4:43:36 | Juha-Pekka Heino | 2:16:21 | ||
1457 | CastorIT (1688) | +4:43:54 | Elina Koskinen | 2:50:18 | ||
1458 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +4:44:16 | Matti Akselin | 1:56:46 | ||
1459 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +4:44:31 | Essi Pohjalainen | 1:54:12 | ||
1460 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +4:44:48 | Janne Kontola | 2:17:12 | ||
1461 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +4:45:23 | Jukka Koukkari | 2:20:10 | ||
1462 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +4:45:31 | Anu Huttunen | 2:06:51 | ||
1463 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +4:45:36 | Petteri Luostarinen | 3:01:45 | ||
1464 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +4:45:40 | Harri Huhta | 2:58:35 | ||
1465 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +4:45:50 | Jari Heiskanen | 1:37:39 | ||
1466 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +4:46:03 | Jyrki Isomäki | 1:45:56 | ||
1467 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +4:46:12 | VEIKKO AHTIAINEN | 2:33:51 | ||
1468 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +4:46:42 | Johanna Kauppinen | 2:02:08 | ||
1469 | ABB SK (1171) | +4:47:01 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:55:07 | ||
1470 | Team SOSE (883) | +4:47:17 | Elina Kalatie | 1:57:09 | ||
1471 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +4:47:20 | Eemi Seppälä | 2:32:40 | ||
1472 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +4:47:27 | Sakari Hänninen | 2:04:34 | ||
1473 | Outotec (622) | +4:47:28 | Petri Jokinen | 2:47:11 | ||
1474 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +4:47:30 | Tuomo Veteläinen | 2:30:16 | ||
1475 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +4:47:56 | Timo Bäcklund | 1:46:33 | ||
1476 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +4:48:07 | Tero Tuovinen | 2:03:26 | ||
1477 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +4:48:35 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 2:23:12 | ||
1478 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +4:48:54 | Risto Lintula | 1:32:01 | ||
1479 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +4:48:59 | Niilo Väisänen | 1:38:48 | ||
1480 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +4:49:02 | Pyry Pikkarainen | 1:41:05 | ||
1481 | Varnitsa (880) | +4:49:11 | Lauri Hyvönen | 1:58:37 | ||
1482 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +4:49:20 | Elisa Ääri | 2:02:05 | ||
1483 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +4:49:28 | Seppo Salomaa | 1:52:21 | ||
1484 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +4:49:30 | Harri Kettunen | 1:39:06 | ||
1485 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +4:49:33 | Pirkko Råberg | 2:39:53 | ||
1486 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +4:49:40 | Hannu Lammi | 1:59:02 | ||
1487 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +4:49:56 | Kimmo Juhala | 2:01:02 | ||
1488 | Korona (1066) | +4:50:02 | Jorma Mäkinen | 2:45:49 | ||
1489 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +4:51:05 | Jukka Laine | 2:21:32 | ||
1490 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +4:51:56 | Koho Annika | 2:04:04 | ||
1491 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +4:52:12 | Kari Papinsaari | 1:52:43 | ||
1492 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (563) | +4:52:17 | Jari Nurmi | 2:04:34 | ||
1493 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +4:53:04 | Sami Köykkä | 2:06:10 | ||
1494 | Team Käenpesä (1530) | +4:53:24 | Eero Knaapinen | 1:41:54 | ||
1495 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +4:53:37 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 2:20:51 | ||
1496 | WIO Team (1324) | +4:53:45 | Sami Kallio | 2:38:02 | ||
1497 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +4:53:58 | Simo Mäkinen | 2:31:58 | ||
1498 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +4:54:35 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 1:45:16 | ||
1499 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +4:54:50 | Petri Raunio | 3:27:03 | ||
1500 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +4:55:01 | Jesperi Luoto | 2:14:18 | ||
1501 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +4:55:04 | Arttu Ollikkala | 1:43:48 | ||
1502 | Lekapojat (1690) | +4:55:07 | Niko Lehtiniemi | 2:03:26 | ||
1503 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +4:55:13 | Juho Yli-Sipilä | 1:59:10 | ||
1504 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +4:55:29 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 2:15:48 | ||
1505 | FTA (650) | +4:55:40 | Henna Henttonen | 1:53:58 | ||
1506 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +4:55:52 | Petri Somppi | 2:40:03 | ||
1507 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +4:56:01 | Jouni Järvinen | 2:42:53 | ||
1508 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +4:57:00 | Simon Öst | 1:48:04 | ||
1509 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +4:58:26 | John Parfitt | 2:29:18 | ||
1510 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +4:58:29 | Mäkinen Ilkka | 2:41:37 | ||
1511 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +4:58:46 | Manne Junnilainen | 1:50:00 | ||
1512 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +4:58:57 | Timo Liiri | 1:39:48 | ||
1513 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +4:58:58 | Arvo Tuominen | 2:05:35 | ||
1514 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +4:59:28 | Juha Mäkelä | 2:12:27 | ||
1515 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +4:59:45 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:49:56 | ||
1516 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +4:59:49 | Mikko Miikkulainen | 2:11:58 | ||
1517 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +5:01:25 | Heikki Forss | 1:47:12 | ||
1518 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +5:01:39 | Ritva Partanen | 1:38:56 | ||
1519 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +5:01:41 | Marko Sandroos | 1:29:09 | ||
1520 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +5:01:45 | Mauno Nieminen | 2:08:29 | ||
1521 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +5:01:55 | Jussi Pajala | 1:45:31 | ||
1522 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +5:02:27 | Martti Virtanen | 1:58:09 | ||
1523 | Team Armas (1266) | +5:02:34 | Visa Palonen | 2:03:07 | ||
1524 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +5:02:58 | Raino Määttä | 2:09:19 | ||
1525 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +5:03:02 | Kimmo Leppänen | 2:01:21 | ||
1526 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +5:03:15 | Hannu Tuukkala | 2:19:14 | ||
1527 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +5:03:15 | Lasse Koskelainen | 2:07:44 | ||
1528 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1498) | +5:03:21 | Östen Wikström | 2:12:24 | ||
1529 | Team Keisanen (898) | +5:04:39 | Risto Keisanen | 2:17:30 | ||
1530 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +5:04:40 | Nurmela Jani | 2:31:31 | ||
1531 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +5:04:53 | Jorma Pihlainen | 1:51:18 | ||
1532 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +5:05:09 | Onni-Kalle Lahdelma | 1:42:15 | ||
1533 | VTT (699) | +5:05:24 | Risto Parikka | 1:30:56 | ||
1534 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +5:05:41 | Jonas Sjöblom | 2:19:09 | ||
1535 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +5:05:56 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:47:48 | ||
1536 | Vaadin (1183) | +5:06:26 | Ilia Motornyi | 3:38:03 | ||
1537 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +5:06:38 | Hannu Harkola | 2:11:56 | ||
1538 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +5:06:54 | Sakari Kekki | 1:53:34 | ||
1539 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +5:06:56 | Veli Koski | 2:12:12 | ||
1540 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +5:07:08 | Cecilia Borgman | 1:48:21 | ||
1541 | Karvapallo (1736) | +5:07:20 | Sergey Nurminen | 1:57:37 | ||
1542 | Pttk (1186) | +5:07:31 | Pasi Larkkonen | 2:20:53 | ||
1543 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +5:07:33 | Jaakko Kuoppa | 1:59:02 | ||
1544 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +5:08:16 | Jukka Kleemola | 1:53:46 | ||
1545 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +5:09:30 | Luotio Antti | 2:00:59 | ||
1546 | Suunnilleenstajat (1608) | +5:10:10 | Jari Viitamäki | 2:19:15 | ||
1547 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +5:10:23 | Heikki Aumo | 2:20:18 | ||
1548 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +5:10:27 | Päivi Alitalo | 2:22:22 | ||
1549 | Kompassibois (1146) | +5:11:00 | Marko Ukkonen | 2:17:38 | ||
1550 | Functio Laesa (772) | +5:11:37 | Erika Tonteri | 1:47:15 | ||
1551 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +5:12:06 | Harri Pykäläinen | 3:25:53 | ||
1552 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +5:12:11 | Pekka Sipilä | 2:19:02 | ||
1553 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +5:12:23 | Pekka Vainonen | 2:03:28 | ||
1554 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +5:12:37 | Jari Harju | 1:56:34 | ||
1555 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +5:12:41 | Juha Laakso | 2:01:29 | ||
1556 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +5:13:26 | Erkki Pietiläinen | 2:18:30 | ||
1557 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +5:13:44 | Jukka Yrjölä | 1:57:10 | ||
1558 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +5:13:46 | Pekka Nurmi | 2:19:44 | ||
1559 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +5:13:57 | Heikki Pelli | 2:35:37 | ||
1560 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +5:14:25 | Jussi Björkholm | 2:05:28 | ||
1561 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +5:15:27 | Reijo Toivonen | 3:13:29 | ||
1562 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +5:15:46 | Ari Kainulainen | 1:54:00 | ||
1563 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +5:16:07 | Laitinen Iina | 1:44:16 | ||
1564 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +5:16:43 | Sebastian Kulkula | 2:11:20 | ||
1565 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +5:18:23 | Jari Ruohonen | 1:55:26 | ||
1566 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +5:19:22 | Markus Määttänen | 1:57:33 | ||
1567 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +5:19:31 | Pauli Nieminen | 1:55:29 | ||
1568 | AC Liiga (1677) | +5:19:41 | Olli Tiihonen | 2:05:10 | ||
1569 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +5:19:44 | Jarkko Mäkinen | 2:23:22 | ||
1570 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +5:19:46 | Eija Mattila | 1:54:24 | ||
1571 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +5:20:02 | Samuli Saarikko | 2:53:24 | ||
1572 | mroom (1655) | +5:20:56 | petri sipiläinen | 2:25:48 | ||
1573 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +5:22:03 | Toivo Snåre | 2:13:07 | ||
1574 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +5:22:17 | Sara Sainio | 2:00:12 | ||
1575 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1564) | +5:22:50 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 2:11:44 | ||
1576 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +5:24:02 | Rihko Haarlaa | 3:45:45 | ||
1577 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +5:24:19 | Martti Kangasniemi | 1:46:02 | ||
1578 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +5:24:57 | Tomi Kärkkäinen | 2:06:49 | ||
1579 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1516) | +5:24:59 | Olavi Hautala | 1:50:43 | ||
1580 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +5:25:02 | Taru Poromäki | 2:19:03 | ||
1581 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +5:25:26 | Harri Korhonen | 2:41:39 | ||
1582 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +5:25:37 | Veera Mäkitalo | 2:12:19 | ||
1583 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +5:26:07 | Tomi Kilponen | 2:04:52 | ||
1584 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +5:26:08 | Reijo Lehtimäki | 2:48:19 | ||
1585 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +5:26:33 | Tuomas Sipilä | 1:57:24 | ||
1586 | OK77 5 (1052) | +5:26:40 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:40:48 | ||
1587 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +5:26:41 | Tuija Schmidt | 2:08:24 | ||
1588 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +5:26:53 | Joel Vahter | 2:22:11 | ||
1589 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +5:26:56 | Simo Rantala | 2:03:29 | ||
1590 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +5:27:07 | Marko Koivikko | 2:26:28 | ||
1591 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +5:27:34 | Hannu Lehtonen | 2:31:34 | ||
1592 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +5:27:36 | Rouhiainen Juri | 2:14:11 | ||
1593 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +5:27:48 | Sami Sergelius | 1:46:05 | ||
1594 | RaKiNa (1279) | +5:27:49 | Kris Loimaala | 2:13:55 | ||
1595 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +5:28:00 | Pekka Erkkilä | 2:15:45 | ||
1596 | HattikW (1869) | +5:28:09 | Antti Pelho | 2:00:43 | ||
1597 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +5:29:58 | Magi Llaveria Grau | 2:04:02 | ||
1598 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +5:30:18 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 1:51:19 | ||
1599 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465) | +5:30:26 | Jari Halonen | 1:50:21 | ||
1600 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +5:31:39 | Seppo Sihvonen | 2:38:27 | ||
1601 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +5:31:48 | Anni Liimatta | 2:14:35 | ||
1602 | ÅF (974) | +5:31:59 | Riikka Dahlbom | 2:11:19 | ||
1603 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +5:32:04 | Marcus Ekström | 1:44:18 | ||
1604 | Team Allback (1616) | +5:33:03 | Mikko Kyllönen | 1:51:39 | ||
1605 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +5:33:14 | Reijo Tiainen | 1:59:13 | ||
1606 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +5:33:24 | Jyrki Helenius | 2:18:54 | ||
1607 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +5:35:57 | Mikko Vihavainen | 2:12:22 | ||
1608 | OK-SYD (1364) | +5:37:45 | Joern H. Klausen | 2:14:08 | ||
1609 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +5:38:05 | Tapio Saarela | 2:03:44 | ||
1610 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +5:38:45 | Pietinsalo Tapio | 1:56:29 | ||
1611 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +5:38:55 | Jorma Roine | 2:28:34 | ||
1612 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +5:39:02 | Kai Saksela | 2:25:23 | ||
1613 | JYY Jopa (857) | +5:39:08 | Viljami Halla | 2:31:37 | ||
1614 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +5:39:46 | Sampo Toiva | 2:05:55 | ||
1615 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +5:40:13 | Pasi Käräjäoja | 2:10:54 | ||
1616 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +5:40:49 | Janne Davidsainen | 1:41:23 | ||
1617 | London Lords (1735) | +5:41:25 | David Saunders | 2:15:10 | ||
1618 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +5:41:47 | Kimmo Koivula | 1:52:31 | ||
1619 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +5:41:55 | Tuomas Aho | 2:20:13 | ||
1620 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +5:41:56 | Ilkka Forsman | 2:23:13 | ||
1621 | OK Ohana (1657) | +5:42:20 | Linnea Oljemark | 2:10:06 | ||
1622 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +5:43:26 | Mikko Ahopelto | 2:56:02 | ||
1623 | Montun Uho (1853) | +5:44:30 | Juha Sainio | 2:12:48 | ||
1624 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +5:45:03 | Ville Laukka | 2:15:58 | ||
1625 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +5:45:42 | Päivikki Pohjola | 1:48:08 | ||
1626 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +5:46:27 | Kari Heikkinen | 3:28:03 | ||
1627 | Askolan Urheilijat (1359) | +5:46:59 | Pertti Tuomi | 1:26:34 | ||
1628 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +5:47:09 | Rami Haapakangas | 2:34:46 | ||
1629 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +5:47:35 | Antti Blomqvist | 2:30:53 | ||
1630 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +5:47:45 | Markus Pettersson | 2:31:20 | ||
1631 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +5:48:01 | Matti Espo | 1:50:33 | ||
1632 | Team Koo (1333) | +5:48:06 | Ari Hiltunen | 2:15:50 | ||
1633 | Matrix (1250) | +5:50:21 | Mårten Hellman | 2:58:00 | ||
1634 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +5:50:22 | Mikko Rytkönen | 2:22:09 | ||
1635 | SK K3 (1787) | +5:50:45 | Mia Riikonen | 2:32:54 | ||
1636 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +5:51:04 | Timo Kivistö | 2:32:37 | ||
1637 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +5:51:09 | Toni Luhtapuro | 2:25:32 | ||
1638 | Patria Land 2 (1858) | +5:51:31 | Jari Lemmetyinen | 2:55:36 | ||
1639 | Rastiaasit (993) | +5:53:35 | Antti Järvinen | 2:55:44 | ||
1640 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +5:53:53 | Tapio Ojala | 2:24:42 | ||
1641 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +5:54:10 | Timo J. Lainema | 1:40:08 | ||
1642 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +5:55:15 | Antero Karvinen | 2:06:22 | ||
1643 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +5:55:55 | Timo Koskinen | 2:30:31 | ||
1644 | Piiroiset (1251) | +5:56:01 | Jari Paasikivi | 2:16:18 | ||
1645 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +6:00:19 | Veijo Hotokka | 2:07:59 | ||
1646 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +6:00:33 | Katja Raatikainen | 2:12:03 | ||
1647 | CSC (1258) | +6:00:51 | Johan Guldmyr | 2:06:03 | ||
1648 | Koskitukki (1807) | +6:02:36 | Johannes Lehtomäki | 1:28:15 | ||
1649 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +6:03:56 | Lauri Ivaska | 2:16:32 | ||
1650 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +6:04:00 | Jarmo Kurppa | 2:49:52 | ||
1651 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +6:04:07 | Anton Falkenberg | 2:34:51 | ||
1652 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +6:04:53 | Naakka Aki | 2:51:29 | ||
1653 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +6:05:04 | Raimo Reunanen | 2:48:34 | ||
1654 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +6:09:44 | Stephen Tarry | 1:58:34 | ||
1655 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +6:11:45 | Seppo Valli | 1:47:20 | ||
1656 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +6:12:23 | Petteri Kivistö | 2:39:18 | ||
1657 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +6:13:14 | Keijo Ruokonen | 3:20:47 | ||
1658 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +6:13:51 | Teemu Salo | 2:44:29 | ||
1659 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +6:15:14 | Timo Kaukonen | 1:54:31 | ||
1660 | Eila 90 (1531) | +6:15:37 | Jerry Tamlander | 3:21:42 | ||
1661 | Team Supponen (1289) | +6:16:14 | Juha Supponen | 1:51:36 | ||
1662 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +6:16:25 | Satu Saksman | 2:48:15 | ||
1663 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +6:16:37 | Veikko Päivänen | 2:46:31 | ||
1664 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +6:20:42 | Leo Tuominen | 3:16:12 | ||
1665 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +6:22:40 | Juha Rehula | 3:08:55 | ||
1666 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +6:24:31 | Johannes Siirilä | 1:47:37 | ||
1667 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +6:25:26 | Anuliina Putkinen | 2:22:08 | ||
1668 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +6:25:38 | Janne Lievejärvi | 2:17:59 | ||
1669 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +6:26:22 | Hannu Merikoski | 3:35:41 | ||
1670 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +6:26:58 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:58:30 | ||
1671 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +6:27:44 | Milla Pirskanen | 2:49:03 | ||
1672 | Järeä (1087) | +6:27:57 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 2:32:44 | ||
1673 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +6:28:05 | Martti Liimatta | 2:26:42 | ||
1674 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +6:28:11 | Juho Haaranen | 2:08:15 | ||
1675 | Kuopankiertäjät (1308) | +6:28:14 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 2:16:46 | ||
1676 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +6:28:17 | Tiina Kuusela | 3:32:25 | ||
1677 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +6:28:22 | Ivan Lavrov | 2:05:04 | ||
1678 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +6:29:11 | Alpo Turunen | 3:17:12 | ||
1679 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +6:29:44 | Jori Palomäki | 3:25:28 | ||
1680 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +6:32:02 | Annina Sipilä | 3:48:03 | ||
1681 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +6:32:50 | Teemu Elo | 2:21:24 | ||
1682 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +6:33:01 | Jaakko Aalto | 2:12:19 | ||
1683 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +6:33:25 | Pertti S Hartikainen | 2:19:19 | ||
1684 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +6:34:53 | Johanna Gustafsson | 2:10:13 | ||
1685 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +6:35:03 | Veli-Matti Ojanen | 2:10:23 | ||
1686 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +6:37:32 | Holger Boström | 3:22:51 | ||
1687 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +6:37:53 | Juha Hokkanen | 2:27:29 | ||
1688 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +6:38:55 | Laura Niskanen | 2:43:50 | ||
1689 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +6:39:43 | Jussi Seppänen | 2:51:19 | ||
1690 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +6:40:09 | Reea Vainikainen | 2:46:23 | ||
1691 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +6:40:11 | Jani Saarinen | 2:15:26 | ||
1692 | MPY (1751) | +6:42:52 | Ville Lammi | 2:41:45 | ||
1693 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +6:42:59 | Heikki Silvennoinen | 2:34:24 | ||
1694 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +6:45:44 | Jorma Väänänen | 3:17:20 | ||
1695 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +6:45:44 | Aarre Eerola | 2:17:25 | ||
1696 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +6:46:24 | Jorma Koponen | 3:12:35 | ||
1697 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +6:46:38 | Jari Pirttilahti | 3:31:59 | ||
1698 | KanKi (1687) | +6:47:26 | Marko Nyqvist | 2:03:42 | ||
1699 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +6:47:36 | Hans Hophill | 1:46:18 | ||
1700 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +6:47:49 | Krista Palonen | 2:10:16 | ||
1701 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +6:48:01 | Jukka Rutila | 2:48:18 | ||
1702 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +6:48:29 | Anna Heliö | 2:11:41 | ||
1703 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +6:51:50 | Raimo Heiskanen | 3:11:14 | ||
1704 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +6:52:12 | Timo Tammi | 2:05:42 | ||
1705 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +6:53:31 | Timo Ryytty | 1:43:32 | ||
1706 | Best Caravan (1801) | +6:56:48 | Lasse Sorvari | 2:46:26 | ||
1707 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +6:57:22 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 2:08:31 | ||
1708 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +6:59:30 | Mika Huttunen | 2:22:45 | ||
1709 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +7:04:11 | Olli Alanissi | 2:40:52 | ||
1710 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +7:05:01 | Susanna Sandberg | 2:28:08 | ||
1711 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +7:07:36 | Topi Laakso | 2:27:58 | ||
1712 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +7:10:36 | Elisa Murtola | 1:40:45 | ||
1713 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +7:11:02 | Merja Rasi | 3:05:42 | ||
1714 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +7:11:04 | Heikki Bergqvist | 2:53:53 | ||
1715 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +7:11:38 | Paavo Jääskeläinen | 2:42:47 | ||
1716 | Curious Al (1876) | +7:13:57 | Bence Tilk | 3:57:58 | ||
1717 | HALTON (1590) | +7:15:22 | Veli Koskinen | 2:35:41 | ||
1718 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +7:15:44 | Teuvo Kivistö | 2:37:58 | ||
1719 | Lateksii (1854) | +7:21:11 | Henna Pekkala | 2:11:12 | ||
1720 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +7:21:18 | Petri Alhainen | 2:16:23 | ||
1721 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +7:21:24 | Niko Tapanainen | 2:13:06 | ||
1722 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +7:21:26 | Irmeli Nutikka | 2:41:46 | ||
1723 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +7:22:18 | Hannele Kantola | 2:17:54 | ||
1724 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +7:24:44 | Heikki Kujanpää | 2:29:18 | ||
1725 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +7:26:50 | Jukka Virtanen | 2:34:28 | ||
1726 | Someron Esa 2 (1489) | +7:26:59 | Pertti Tamminen | 3:07:42 | ||
1727 | Knut Posse (1271) | +7:27:29 | Markus Kröger | 1:51:38 | ||
1728 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +7:30:16 | Erkki Rope | 2:45:02 | ||
1729 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +7:30:32 | Hannu Kaipainen | 2:53:19 | ||
1730 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +7:30:34 | Erkki Uusitalo | 2:50:34 | ||
1731 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +7:31:06 | Tate Vanhamäki | 2:18:53 | ||
1732 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +7:31:15 | Henrik Myllynen | 3:03:33 | ||
1733 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +7:31:37 | Silva Smolander | 2:37:09 | ||
1734 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +7:34:25 | Antti Mattila | 2:30:20 | ||
1735 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +7:36:27 | Elias Kiviranta | 3:31:13 | ||
1736 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +7:38:22 | Juho Rajamäki | 2:33:20 | ||
1737 | Spessut Pummaajat -18 (1873) | +7:38:35 | Pauli Saksa | 2:33:55 | ||
1738 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +7:40:35 | Risto Ranta-aho | 3:51:35 | ||
1739 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1534) | +7:43:11 | Pekka Nokelainen | 2:26:52 | ||
1740 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +7:45:13 | Järvelä Riku | 2:15:25 | ||
1741 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +7:47:14 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 2:40:06 | ||
1742 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +7:50:41 | Riku Salminen | 2:18:20 | ||
1743 | SK SK (1350) | +7:51:32 | Risto Salmela | 3:20:19 | ||
1744 | Rymättylän soihtu (1755) | +7:53:03 | Ari Suomi | 2:23:07 | ||
1745 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +7:55:14 | Ari-Pekka Härkönen | 2:32:15 | ||
1746 | TreSeven (1645) | +7:56:44 | Paula Kosonen | 3:30:07 | ||
1747 | Basware (1348) | +7:57:34 | Matz Rasmus | 4:10:33 | ||
1748 | Vertex (1617) | +7:57:40 | Erkki Laitinen | 3:02:16 | ||
1749 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +7:58:11 | Mauri Korkka | 3:21:36 | ||
1750 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +8:10:37 | Olavi Rajala | 1:55:59 | ||
1751 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +8:15:37 | Taru Tukiainen | 2:52:44 | ||
1752 | OC Tuska (1255) | +8:15:54 | Ari Hyvönen | 5:01:31 | ||
1753 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +8:21:24 | Heimo Heiska | 5:36:23 | ||
1754 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +8:21:42 | Markku Huttunen | 2:04:31 | ||
1755 | Hintsanen (1841) | +8:23:52 | Mika Ryytty | 2:07:34 | ||
1756 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +8:24:40 | Seppo Jokinen | 2:58:53 | ||
1757 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +8:26:26 | Mika Kainulainen | 2:09:58 | ||
1758 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +8:27:59 | Mikko Tuomivirta | 2:46:02 | ||
1759 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +8:35:19 | Sami Heikkinen | 2:19:52 | ||
1760 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +8:37:03 | Lassi Väinölä | 2:08:03 | ||
1761 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +8:52:59 | Ilpo Tuononen | 2:23:27 | ||
1762 | Rastihapot (1583) | +8:59:16 | Jukka Riihimäki | 2:02:26 | ||
1763 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +9:04:28 | Antti Kääriälä | 2:33:26 | ||
1764 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +9:24:38 | Anni Kaasinen | 3:09:28 | ||
1765 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +9:34:29 | Juha Väisänen | 2:18:26 | ||
1766 | VesiPerä (1729) | +9:37:40 | Jyrki Hiltunen | 2:37:36 | ||
1767 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +10:08:53 | Ahti Rossi | 2:22:47 | ||
1768 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288) | +10:33:01 | Mikael Staffas | 2:16:09 | ||
1769 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +10:44:43 | Mika Ranta | 2:30:28 | ||
1770 | Jarnat (1845) | +11:03:03 | Pasi Pohjola | 2:46:08 | ||
1771 | HC (744) | +11:26:02 | Tomi Lehto | 3:09:06 | ||
1772 | Metsään menee (1842) | +13:50:17 | Mika Vilenius | 4:17:03 | ||
1773 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +14:09:01 | Eero Lehtonen | 4:57:57 | ||
Enkelit ja Demonit (1336) | bröt | Lauri Ojansuu | ||||
Suunnistelijat (1700) | bröt | Suunnistelijat 4 | ||||
Mettähäsä (1684) | bröt | Olli Antikainen | ||||
Maarian Mahti 2 (1195) | bröt | Raimo Nissi | ||||
IC-Electrofit (1089) | bröt | Hilla Rudanko | ||||
Outokumpu IT (1625) | disk | Kristiina McGarvie | (2:43:19) | |||
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1392) | disk | Elena Markovkina | (2:23:23) | |||
Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421) | disk | Jarmo Lehto | (1:24:58) | |||
Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452) | disk | Jorma Oja | (1:58:18) | |||
Hirviveikot (1547) | disk | Jouni Lähdesmäki | (1:35:04) | |||
Liedon Eränkävijät (1577) | disk | Elias Lindqvist | (1:48:34) | |||
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1330) | disk | Servo Kasi | (4:41:14) | |||
Rykimäkallion Pojat 2 (1681) | disk | Ossi Ojanen | (3:16:24) | |||
Porin Prikaati (1692) | disk | Heikki Luttinen | (2:19:41) | |||
Åbo Klyx (1715) | disk | Auli Nieminen | (5:19:43) | |||
Koskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877) | disk | Jussi Köykkä | (1:48:57) | |||
Espoon Suunta 11 (1888) | disk | Antti Castren | (1:47:07) | |||
Koovee 2 (25) | disk | Juho Westerlund | (57:43) | |||
Skogsluffarnas OK (1329) | disk | Eklund Tomas | (2:29:12) | |||
Jokikylän Pojat (1209) | disk | Mari Hannula | (3:33:29) | |||
Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1103) | disk | Tommi Konttinen | (1:59:21) | |||
Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1082) | disk | Lassi Hiltunen | (1:38:31) | |||
Pimeduse Ryytel RT (989) | disk | Timo Perttula | (1:54:19) | |||
Saloisten Reipas 2 (792) | disk | Joni Väisänen | (1:39:03) | |||
Suunnaton Into (693) | disk | Markku Vesalainen | (1:30:48) | |||
Rastikarhut 2 (484) | disk | Seppo Sipilä | (2:05:50) | |||
Snättringe SK 2 (366) | disk | John Wolgast | (1:54:58) | |||
Intersport (344) | disk | Harri Hollo | (1:31:41) | |||
Rastikarhut (131) | disk | Valtteri Lahti | (1:10:24) | |||
Freidig SPK (113) | disk | Mats Eidsmo | (1:08:14) |