Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 3:45:32 | Jonas Pilblad | 22:35 | ||
2 | IL Tyrving (17) | +1:22 | Anders Tiltnes | 20:29 | ||
3 | Nydalens SK (18) | +1:25 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 20:39 | ||
4 | OK Orion (32) | +1:25 | Olof Sandgren | 21:20 | ||
5 | Halden SK (5) | +1:51 | Mats Nordbröden | 21:03 | ||
6 | Koovee (2) | +2:21 | Oleksandr Kratov | 19:10 | ||
7 | OK Linne (11) | +3:33 | Jan Troeng | 23:21 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +3:49 | Philippe Adamski | 22:59 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +4:33 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 21:52 | ||
10 | NTNUI (26) | +5:26 | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | 23:29 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +7:18 | Oskari Liukkonen | 19:11 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +7:19 | Ivar Lundanes | 25:27 | ||
13 | OK Ravinen (10) | +8:05 | Kalle Bergman | 24:57 | ||
14 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +10:09 | Anton Forsberg | 23:04 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +10:22 | Håvard Lucasen | 23:59 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +10:55 | Vili Niemi | 20:06 | ||
17 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +11:12 | Henrik Eijsink | 20:07 | ||
18 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +11:34 | Petteri Huikko | 20:36 | ||
19 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +11:45 | Ludvig Åhlund | 20:27 | ||
20 | Fossum IF (53) | +12:09 | Erling Hjermstad | 21:15 | ||
21 | Navi (62) | +12:18 | Corentin Roux | 23:44 | ||
22 | Järla Orientering (37) | +12:44 | David Bejbom | 24:02 | ||
23 | OK Denseln (19) | +12:45 | Erik Pettersson | 24:06 | ||
24 | OK Kolmården (111) | +12:54 | Leo Johansson | 24:15 | ||
25 | MS Parma (16) | +12:55 | Peeter Pihl | 21:47 | ||
26 | IGTISA (34) | +12:58 | Henrikas Pauzas | 21:57 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +13:05 | Tobia Pezzati | 21:31 | ||
28 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +13:09 | Sebastian Månsson | 21:58 | ||
29 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +13:15 | Vesa Taanila | 20:39 | ||
30 | OK Trian (27) | +13:39 | Otto Sund | 22:06 | ||
31 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +13:42 | Eirik Rustad | 22:18 | ||
32 | Lynx (40) | +14:32 | Aleksi Leskinen | 21:57 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +14:52 | Anton Kuukka | 23:20 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +16:01 | Aleksei Bortnik | 22:33 | ||
35 | OK Tisaren (50) | +17:08 | Filip Jacobsson | 20:04 | ||
36 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +17:18 | Tapani Mäkinen | 20:50 | ||
37 | Kangasala SK (45) | +17:34 | Eevert Toivonen | 21:38 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (30) | +17:51 | Sergei Detkov | 21:38 | ||
39 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +17:54 | Perttu Sorsa | 24:37 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +17:55 | David Andersson | 21:49 | ||
41 | Frol IL (9) | +17:57 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 21:17 | ||
42 | Ärla IF (12) | +18:07 | Simon Hedlund | 22:13 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK (59) | +18:23 | Niklas Sundqvist | 24:59 | ||
44 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +18:24 | Janne Weckman | 21:54 | ||
45 | OLV Baselland (35) | +19:07 | Christoph Meier | 20:42 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +19:15 | Erik Engstrand | 22:50 | ||
47 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +19:54 | Jonas Munthe | 23:17 | ||
48 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +20:28 | Adrian Dahlström | 24:42 | ||
49 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +20:44 | Raffael Huber Svensson | 27:21 | ||
50 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +21:44 | Fredrik Nilsson | 25:38 | ||
51 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +22:37 | Fredrik Wennermark | 23:43 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +23:01 | Anton Hansson | 23:25 | ||
53 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +23:06 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 24:12 | ||
54 | Nord West (68) | +23:16 | Nikolai Kudriavtcev | 25:01 | ||
55 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +23:26 | Ville Keskisaari | 21:28 | ||
56 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +23:27 | Stefan Lombriser | 22:33 | ||
57 | Black Sea OK (71) | +23:33 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 25:09 | ||
58 | Hestra IF (78) | +23:44 | Jesper Sjögren | 25:36 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +23:52 | Fabian Aebersold | 22:55 | ||
60 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +23:59 | Martins Sirmais | 22:02 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +25:34 | Oskari Nummelin | 28:31 | ||
62 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +26:12 | Johannes Ridefelt | 24:10 | ||
63 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +26:13 | Mattis Hallberg | 26:09 | ||
64 | The Swans (1580) | +26:14 | Ola von Swan Skepp | 24:18 | ||
65 | OK Hällen (112) | +26:23 | Tommy Söderberg | 24:40 | ||
66 | OK Kåre (74) | +27:45 | Jonas Gustafsson | 20:14 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +28:35 | Pasi Ikonen | 20:57 | ||
68 | Ol Norska (20) | +29:43 | Matthias Niggli | 23:04 | ||
69 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +30:14 | Öyvind Helgerud | 31:51 | ||
70 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +30:38 | Marius Pytten | 28:27 | ||
71 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +30:46 | Matti Alonen | 22:36 | ||
72 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +31:44 | Stepan Mudrak | 19:55 | ||
73 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +32:00 | Anssi Vesanto | 25:52 | ||
74 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +32:18 | Martin Jansson | 24:45 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +32:22 | Tapio Perä | 26:26 | ||
76 | OK Södertörn (69) | +33:21 | Georg Eklöv | 26:31 | ||
77 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +33:44 | Richard Sjöholm | 23:51 | ||
78 | Rehns BK (66) | +34:18 | Göran Winblad | 25:15 | ||
79 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +34:35 | Aleksandr Seleznev | 21:53 | ||
80 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +34:55 | Simen Aamodt | 22:32 | ||
81 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +35:16 | Jonas Soldini | 23:29 | ||
82 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +35:21 | Martin Hunhammar | 21:46 | ||
83 | Resultat AB (371) | +35:33 | Tomas Stenström | 22:48 | ||
84 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +35:42 | Adam Georgsson | 25:13 | ||
85 | Rastivarsat (127) | +36:03 | Joni Hirvonen | 28:38 | ||
86 | OK Ogre (143) | +36:25 | Nauris Neimanis | 23:10 | ||
87 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +37:36 | Dan Wester | 23:43 | ||
88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +38:19 | Otakar Hirs | 22:53 | ||
89 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +38:30 | Miika Husu | 23:53 | ||
90 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +38:43 | Toni Venäläinen | 26:08 | ||
91 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +38:45 | Niko Nissinen | 25:44 | ||
92 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +38:58 | Måns Östman | 23:39 | ||
93 | Snättringe SK (133) | +39:06 | Mattias Kallhauge | 25:37 | ||
94 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +39:10 | Daniil Botygin | 26:12 | ||
95 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +39:16 | Konsta Vanhanen | 22:51 | ||
96 | IF Femman (75) | +39:46 | Robin Bäckström | 26:06 | ||
97 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +39:59 | Albin Andersson | 22:33 | ||
98 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +40:35 | Kim Fagerudd | 24:54 | ||
99 | Koovee 3 (107) | +41:32 | Jani Myllärinen | 22:38 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +41:40 | Topias Kemppi | 22:28 | ||
101 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +41:49 | Jonas Ressem | 27:01 | ||
102 | Linköpings OK (102) | +42:01 | Victor Bergstrand | 28:27 | ||
103 | Attunda OK (91) | +42:07 | Johan Persson | 29:04 | ||
104 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +42:09 | Vesa Mäkinen | 26:44 | ||
105 | Gävle OK (166) | +42:19 | Patrik Svedberg | 26:36 | ||
106 | EUOC (1879) | +43:02 | Michael Adams | 26:33 | ||
107 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +43:36 | Aarni Ronkainen | 25:50 | ||
108 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +43:38 | Linus Malm | 27:53 | ||
109 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +43:55 | Juha Peltola | 23:02 | ||
110 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +44:45 | Aaro Ojala | 20:30 | ||
111 | IFK Umeå (93) | +44:50 | Jakob Odeblad | 28:18 | ||
112 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +44:57 | Kjell Arild Karlsen | 23:08 | ||
113 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +44:59 | Konstantin Medvedev | 25:27 | ||
114 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +45:07 | Juha Vartiainen | 25:36 | ||
115 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +45:16 | Alexander Wiklund | 26:07 | ||
116 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +45:23 | Ross Smith | 28:15 | ||
117 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +45:28 | Markku Isokoski | 24:30 | ||
118 | Lynx 2 (169) | +45:32 | Marko Närvä | 23:49 | ||
119 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +45:32 | Albin Claeson | 24:42 | ||
120 | Växjö OK (95) | +45:33 | Henrik Eklund | 24:29 | ||
121 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +45:36 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 26:29 | ||
122 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +45:39 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 25:22 | ||
123 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +45:41 | Kimmo Pajula | 33:44 | ||
124 | OK Meridians (157) | +46:13 | Rihards Knets | 21:54 | ||
125 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +46:31 | Mikko Heinonen | 39:40 | ||
126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +46:32 | Olli Koivumäki | 22:51 | ||
127 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +46:36 | Miko Härkönen | 26:53 | ||
128 | RasTiimi (148) | +46:55 | Teemu Vedenpää | 37:07 | ||
129 | OK Raseborg (142) | +47:07 | Karl Emil Lemström | 32:11 | ||
130 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +47:25 | Niklas Löwegren | 23:32 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +48:46 | Janne Niskanen | 27:44 | ||
132 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +48:50 | Ville Luoma | 24:25 | ||
133 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +49:30 | Arto Lilja | 26:10 | ||
134 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +49:58 | Timo Joensuu | 22:41 | ||
135 | SK Uusi (174) | +50:26 | Eero Tuomaala | 23:27 | ||
136 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +50:33 | Kristian Salo | 22:08 | ||
137 | VERSME (419) | +50:58 | Lukas Vaitkus | 38:19 | ||
138 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +51:00 | Oskar Öqvist | 27:08 | ||
139 | Azuolas (116) | +51:02 | Viktoras Staisiunas | 26:53 | ||
140 | Skogslöparna (136) | +51:07 | Jonas Byström | 36:09 | ||
141 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +51:13 | Valter Pettersson | 22:45 | ||
142 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +51:16 | Janne Kallioniemi | 31:58 | ||
143 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +51:17 | Carl Carlsson | 28:57 | ||
144 | Bussola OK (189) | +51:43 | Jerome Kaeser | 24:55 | ||
145 | OK Saldus (153) | +52:05 | Oskars Zernis | 29:41 | ||
146 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +52:21 | Jaakko Sorri | 23:15 | ||
147 | Kils OK (1124) | +52:25 | Olof Skoglund | 33:21 | ||
148 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +52:27 | Matti Vainionpää | 23:56 | ||
149 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +52:29 | Eskil Sande Gullord | 23:29 | ||
150 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +52:43 | Jarmo Puttonen | 31:20 | ||
151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +53:09 | Miika Tala | 24:19 | ||
152 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +54:01 | Harri Pajula | 26:14 | ||
153 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +54:07 | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 27:28 | ||
154 | OK Roslagen (207) | +54:13 | Viktor Lindberg | 34:59 | ||
155 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +54:25 | Sigve Vågsnes | 26:06 | ||
156 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +54:47 | Viktor Wohlgemuth | 25:22 | ||
157 | OK77 2 (235) | +55:14 | Kare Visuri | 26:32 | ||
158 | Arboro OK (1292) | +55:16 | Dovydas Kausakys | 30:49 | ||
159 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +55:38 | Aleksi Karttila | 24:49 | ||
160 | Catalonia Team (164) | +55:39 | Sergi Oliveras | 28:05 | ||
161 | Långhundra IF (76) | +55:41 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 24:04 | ||
162 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +55:43 | Carl Magnusson | 27:20 | ||
163 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +55:44 | Antti Hautalahti | 28:48 | ||
164 | SK100 (602) | +55:45 | Piibe Tammemäe | 31:38 | ||
165 | Varegg IL (188) | +55:58 | Sveinung Rykjje | 29:30 | ||
166 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +56:00 | Johan Blick | 31:21 | ||
167 | Koovee 4 (159) | +56:01 | Joel Schüle | 25:09 | ||
168 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +56:20 | Ville Sabel | 27:26 | ||
169 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +56:22 | Jani Söyring | 29:32 | ||
170 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +56:38 | Vidar Benjaminsen | 26:54 | ||
171 | IF Brahe (178) | +56:40 | Otto Gripenberg | 28:13 | ||
172 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +57:02 | Tuomo Laine | 28:24 | ||
173 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +57:05 | Tomas Öberg | 29:25 | ||
174 | Gotlands OF (222) | +57:28 | Fredrik Levin | 25:38 | ||
175 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +57:33 | Istvan Zsebehazy | 24:35 | ||
176 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +57:44 | Markus Sinijärvi | 29:23 | ||
177 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +59:00 | Lauri Malsroos | 23:50 | ||
178 | Ultra (571) | +59:16 | Nikolai Fomichev | 25:04 | ||
179 | Trollelg (92) | +1:00:01 | Kristian Stensrud | 27:30 | ||
180 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:00:33 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 25:57 | ||
181 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:00:43 | Kristian Pytten | 25:53 | ||
182 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +1:01:00 | Markus Vainiomäki | 26:40 | ||
183 | IK Auseklis (249) | +1:01:08 | Karlis Stradins | 32:22 | ||
184 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +1:01:36 | Antti Rönnemaa | 26:58 | ||
185 | Linköpings OK 2 (1486) | +1:02:21 | Emanuel Herberthsson | 23:32 | ||
186 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +1:02:45 | Jukka Vertainen | 25:08 | ||
187 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:02:48 | Emils Lieknins | 25:18 | ||
188 | Täby OK (138) | +1:03:02 | Anton Hänström | 28:05 | ||
189 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +1:03:03 | Filippa Johansson | 30:27 | ||
190 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:03:07 | Jonas Lindholm | 28:46 | ||
191 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +1:03:17 | Arto Ranki | 28:50 | ||
192 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:03:18 | Boris Zverkov | 30:21 | ||
193 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +1:03:24 | Väinö Ristimäki | 32:27 | ||
194 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:03:26 | Timo Makkonen | 36:53 | ||
195 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:03:28 | Lars Sandstad | 26:01 | ||
196 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +1:03:28 | Mikko Maaranen | 29:09 | ||
197 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:03:38 | Jonatan Ståhl | 28:29 | ||
198 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:03:47 | Panu Teittinen | 24:32 | ||
199 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +1:04:24 | Mikhail Buymov | 31:27 | ||
200 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +1:04:54 | Josefina Sundman | 32:08 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |