< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK77 (187) | +1:08:37 | Eljas Talja | 40:15 | ||
202 | Vetelin Urheilijat (330) | +1:08:54 | Kari Tyynelä | 43:07 | ||
203 | OK Rodhen (101) | +1:09:30 | Jonas Eklund | 41:30 | ||
204 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +1:09:54 | Josefina Sundman | 51:46 | ||
205 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:09:58 | Jonas Lindholm | 50:15 | ||
206 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +1:10:03 | Jonatan Ståhl | 49:32 | ||
207 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +1:10:20 | Filippa Johansson | 52:22 | ||
208 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:10:32 | Timo Makkonen | 58:37 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +1:11:43 | Väinö Ristimäki | 55:24 | ||
210 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:11:51 | Robert Palm | 47:10 | ||
211 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:11:57 | Ivan Kunin | 43:19 | ||
212 | OLG Basel (104) | +1:12:04 | Sandro Brogli | 46:20 | ||
213 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +1:12:23 | Mikko Kallatsa | 50:31 | ||
214 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +1:13:08 | Mikhail Buymov | 54:49 | ||
215 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:13:47 | Jan Torrkulla | 42:48 | ||
216 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +1:14:09 | Sven-Anders Olsson | 44:36 | ||
217 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:14:16 | Mattis Persson | 44:41 | ||
218 | UReA (1588) | +1:14:48 | Antti Veijalainen | 44:04 | ||
219 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +1:14:52 | Martin Rinnbäck | 49:00 | ||
220 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +1:14:57 | Mikko Knuuti | 58:58 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +1:15:24 | Mika Malinen | 48:47 | ||
222 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:15:53 | Ella Sjöberg | 48:09 | ||
223 | Medeina (202) | +1:17:04 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 50:44 | ||
224 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +1:17:25 | Johanna Lindberg | 47:02 | ||
225 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +1:17:26 | Tapio Keskitalo | 40:45 | ||
226 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +1:17:36 | Emilie Westin | 1:03:31 | ||
227 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +1:17:48 | Erik Toomingas | 57:18 | ||
228 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +1:17:52 | Nordbröden | 59:02 | ||
229 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +1:18:12 | Jari Kahiala | 52:43 | ||
230 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +1:18:23 | Topias Uusitalo | 44:17 | ||
231 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:18:26 | Olli Lahtomäki | 46:56 | ||
232 | Modum OL (503) | +1:18:32 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 48:40 | ||
233 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +1:18:40 | Linus Backlund | 54:07 | ||
234 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +1:18:43 | Ales Jirasek | 52:42 | ||
235 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +1:18:44 | Pasi Rantala | 48:00 | ||
236 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:18:46 | Samuli Rousku | 46:13 | ||
237 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +1:18:59 | Reima Liikkanen | 52:44 | ||
238 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +1:19:13 | Pelle Nilsson | 47:15 | ||
239 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +1:19:31 | Simon Andersson | 37:09 | ||
240 | Byåsen IL (158) | +1:19:43 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:05:34 | ||
241 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +1:20:06 | Samuli Ervasti | 50:02 | ||
242 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:20:19 | Roman Khamitsevich | 50:18 | ||
243 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:20:25 | Reijo Mattinen | 44:44 | ||
244 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +1:20:26 | Mattias Sandqvist | 49:49 | ||
245 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:20:31 | Alar Assor | 50:45 | ||
246 | Rasti 88 (246) | +1:20:34 | Pertti Arola | 49:22 | ||
247 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +1:21:24 | Veeti Passila | 56:27 | ||
248 | Omega (191) | +1:21:55 | Igor Klimov | 57:31 | ||
249 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:22:00 | Imre Koprivanacz | 48:57 | ||
250 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +1:22:02 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 54:03 | ||
251 | DVOA (1331) | +1:22:03 | Vadim Masalkov | 46:32 | ||
252 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:22:25 | Pål Skogtjärn | 44:41 | ||
253 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +1:22:29 | Vili Olkkonen | 48:45 | ||
254 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:22:38 | Stepan Aleksandrov | 45:11 | ||
255 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +1:22:41 | Harri Koskinen | 48:49 | ||
256 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +1:22:55 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 57:40 | ||
257 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +1:23:11 | Lars Reitan | 1:07:01 | ||
258 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:23:18 | Pavel Barskii | 44:17 | ||
259 | Navi 2 (284) | +1:23:20 | Marko Manninen | 49:58 | ||
260 | MEPhI (1326) | +1:23:25 | Aleksey Ermachenkov | 45:58 | ||
261 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +1:23:59 | Jekabs Locmelis | 43:01 | ||
262 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:24:14 | Niko Lehtinen | 41:18 | ||
263 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:24:18 | Jukka Pohjola | 40:32 | ||
264 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +1:24:19 | Sergey Peshikov | 54:24 | ||
265 | Vang OL (1316) | +1:24:25 | Sverre Narum | 49:47 | ||
266 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +1:24:31 | Jyrki Haikonen | 44:51 | ||
267 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +1:25:09 | Per Forsberg | 1:04:58 | ||
268 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:25:11 | Maris Jansons | 41:35 | ||
269 | OK Milan (696) | +1:26:02 | Klas Larsson | 50:33 | ||
270 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:26:19 | Petri Noponen | 38:08 | ||
271 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +1:26:25 | Magnus Unborg | 50:57 | ||
272 | OK Enen (1102) | +1:26:34 | Steen Rasmus | 56:40 | ||
273 | Heming Orientering (147) | +1:26:42 | August Syrdal Öen | 1:25:28 | ||
274 | OK Vöru (743) | +1:27:49 | Tanel Mottus | 43:19 | ||
275 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +1:27:56 | Marko Uotila | 58:04 | ||
276 | JOKA (290) | +1:28:34 | Raivo Pellja | 46:42 | ||
277 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +1:28:44 | Jukka Heikura | 1:10:37 | ||
278 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +1:28:46 | Benjamin Walti | 48:52 | ||
279 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +1:28:51 | Panu Heiska | 49:14 | ||
280 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +1:28:58 | Jarno Mikkola | 54:13 | ||
281 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +1:29:05 | Marcus Kopra | 56:25 | ||
282 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +1:29:07 | Arto Niemi | 46:13 | ||
283 | IK Falken (262) | +1:29:22 | Emil Jansson | 44:09 | ||
284 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +1:29:26 | Pekka Noponen | 48:00 | ||
285 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +1:29:32 | Stepan Drzka | 1:05:10 | ||
286 | Asker SK (137) | +1:29:45 | Eivind Berner Myhre | 58:01 | ||
287 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +1:29:48 | Aleksey Borevich | 45:57 | ||
288 | Ex-Legends (260) | +1:29:56 | Harri Romppanen | 49:49 | ||
289 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +1:31:17 | Johannes Louhi | 1:08:12 | ||
290 | BS HK (1850) | +1:31:36 | Palm Jonas | 55:45 | ||
291 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +1:31:37 | Staffan Jacobsson-Svärd | 44:41 | ||
292 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +1:31:39 | Antti Kivikko | 46:41 | ||
293 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +1:31:45 | Saska Tuomasjukka | 45:04 | ||
294 | Rånäs OK (299) | +1:32:06 | Johannes Eklund | 49:39 | ||
295 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +1:33:07 | Wieland Kärger | 43:19 | ||
296 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +1:33:12 | Heikki Nenonen | 47:56 | ||
297 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:33:19 | Nils Edvarsson | 56:09 | ||
298 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +1:33:25 | Kjell Westin | 56:32 | ||
299 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:33:55 | Janne Kukkonen | 46:40 | ||
300 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:33:58 | Kiri Huhtanen | 39:59 | ||
301 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +1:34:01 | Tomi Närvä | 42:02 | ||
302 | Lynx 3 (297) | +1:34:08 | Karim Mbembela | 45:19 | ||
303 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +1:34:36 | Petri Rusanen | 40:58 | ||
304 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +1:34:49 | Ville Tiitinen | 43:18 | ||
305 | Lynx 4 (238) | +1:34:58 | Mikko Pohjola | 48:30 | ||
306 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +1:35:01 | Erik Bohne | 44:40 | ||
307 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +1:35:02 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 58:44 | ||
308 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:35:10 | Matti Maajärvi | 38:55 | ||
309 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +1:35:45 | Magnus Herberthsson | 59:23 | ||
310 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +1:35:46 | Mikael Lamberg | 54:06 | ||
311 | FK Göingarna (866) | +1:35:50 | Anders Selin | 46:06 | ||
312 | Rastiseiska (356) | +1:35:54 | Ella Skog | 55:27 | ||
313 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +1:35:57 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:13:52 | ||
314 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +1:36:02 | Stefan Schlatter | 58:38 | ||
315 | Närpes OK (565) | +1:36:11 | Bo-Göran Sund | 55:58 | ||
316 | OK Ilves (336) | +1:36:43 | Mati Tiit | 40:54 | ||
317 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +1:36:45 | Isac Eriksson | 1:10:58 | ||
318 | Haninge SOK (233) | +1:36:53 | Gustav Nirvin | 1:17:06 | ||
319 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +1:36:58 | Rickard Andersson | 50:55 | ||
320 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +1:37:08 | Joonas Ojanen | 45:31 | ||
321 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +1:37:09 | Peter Lindebring | 1:08:17 | ||
322 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +1:37:13 | Jouko Jylhä | 48:32 | ||
323 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +1:37:18 | Anttoni Hilli | 58:10 | ||
324 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +1:37:43 | Riku Kopra | 55:26 | ||
325 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +1:37:46 | Aleksi Härkönen | 45:19 | ||
326 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +1:37:47 | Oscar David Jensen | 55:18 | ||
327 | Downtown 65 (355) | +1:37:48 | Tuomas Pasanen | 54:55 | ||
328 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +1:37:56 | Antti Sippola | 1:00:28 | ||
329 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +1:38:32 | Juha Koivusalo | 49:30 | ||
330 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +1:38:39 | Eero Piironen | 56:19 | ||
331 | Koovee 5 (308) | +1:39:05 | Joona Yliaho | 47:57 | ||
332 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +1:39:16 | Rickard Olsson | 54:40 | ||
333 | OK Arona (261) | +1:39:20 | Kalvis Kalva | 43:31 | ||
334 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +1:39:44 | Stefan Karlsson | 47:31 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +1:39:45 | Jussi Lampinen | 1:09:54 | ||
336 | Dela 2 (1576) | +1:39:52 | Marcus Amrn | 59:33 | ||
337 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +1:39:55 | Stefan Saner | 51:42 | ||
338 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +1:40:00 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 48:18 | ||
339 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +1:40:00 | Terho Taarna | 49:58 | ||
340 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +1:40:08 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:02:43 | ||
341 | Fryazino (282) | +1:40:10 | Dmitry Senin | 50:03 | ||
342 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +1:40:14 | Riku Koivusalo | 50:55 | ||
343 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +1:40:15 | Kirill Gorev | 45:53 | ||
344 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +1:40:43 | Eero Hirvonen | 46:24 | ||
345 | IF Hagen (1342) | +1:40:43 | Mats Karlsson | 1:26:59 | ||
346 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:40:44 | Rauno Heimonen | 56:15 | ||
347 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +1:40:52 | Tuomo Haapala | 1:00:42 | ||
348 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +1:41:16 | Lars Heggelund | 1:08:02 | ||
349 | Legenda (358) | +1:41:18 | Sergey Roslyakov | 50:15 | ||
350 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +1:41:20 | Truls Persson | 52:51 | ||
351 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +1:41:22 | Miikka Wigelius | 47:43 | ||
352 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +1:41:22 | William Resvoll Skaug | 56:13 | ||
353 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +1:41:42 | Teemu Ronkainen | 52:04 | ||
354 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +1:41:45 | Tero Viljanen | 49:54 | ||
355 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:41:52 | Einars Sillers | 51:09 | ||
356 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +1:41:55 | Paavo Inkinen | 55:17 | ||
357 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +1:42:00 | Anders Haglund | 52:25 | ||
358 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +1:42:27 | Henrik Kraft | 49:52 | ||
359 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +1:42:48 | Matias Mäenpää | 52:37 | ||
360 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +1:42:49 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 53:05 | ||
361 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +1:43:22 | John Hansen | 1:01:04 | ||
362 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +1:43:35 | Ilari Nokka | 49:40 | ||
363 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +1:43:49 | Line Sölberg | 54:10 | ||
364 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +1:43:53 | Jonas Wolff | 50:45 | ||
365 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +1:44:08 | Tuomas Kareinen | 54:26 | ||
366 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +1:44:26 | Sari Saarijärvi | 56:55 | ||
367 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +1:44:54 | Henri Hirvikallio | 52:32 | ||
368 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +1:45:01 | Juha Kivelä | 48:28 | ||
369 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +1:45:40 | Jussi Raasakka | 46:29 | ||
370 | OK Botnia (278) | +1:45:41 | Thomas Cederberg | 48:52 | ||
371 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +1:45:56 | Kevin Hallop | 57:28 | ||
372 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +1:45:56 | Jack Leitch | 56:31 | ||
373 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +1:46:01 | Mikko Ääri | 47:46 | ||
374 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +1:46:07 | Johannes Bladh | 57:36 | ||
375 | Laihian Luja (276) | +1:46:13 | Jussi Kallio | 55:55 | ||
376 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +1:46:15 | Jussi Linnaranta | 51:26 | ||
377 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +1:46:19 | Michael Torrkulla | 48:13 | ||
378 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +1:46:32 | Juha Linjamäki | 54:42 | ||
379 | IF Rigor (1242) | +1:46:34 | Alfred Erdelius | 51:11 | ||
380 | Aluksne (926) | +1:46:36 | Austris Kalnins | 51:14 | ||
381 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +1:46:49 | Sture Ottesen | 48:18 | ||
382 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +1:47:02 | Denis Mikhailov | 1:00:44 | ||
383 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +1:47:08 | Vovan Dvorianskii | 51:45 | ||
384 | RAE ROK (306) | +1:47:14 | Tönu Tänav | 53:11 | ||
385 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +1:47:19 | Hannu Turpeinen | 57:51 | ||
386 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +1:47:35 | Tim Schroeder | 49:36 | ||
387 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +1:47:37 | Antti Kaivosaari | 47:00 | ||
388 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +1:48:26 | Jaakko Kulmala | 52:23 | ||
389 | SK Mercury (605) | +1:48:27 | Priit Överus | 49:15 | ||
390 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +1:48:31 | Touko Remes | 49:04 | ||
391 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +1:48:32 | Jarmo Munck | 49:05 | ||
392 | HelppoRasti (532) | +1:48:33 | Antti Vigelius | 59:34 | ||
393 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +1:48:33 | Björn Henning Grandal | 58:57 | ||
394 | Viitasaaren Suunta (372) | +1:49:00 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 54:57 | ||
395 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +1:49:08 | Kimmo Leivo | 48:29 | ||
396 | Team Johnny (1828) | +1:49:28 | Trond Bjerge | 57:09 | ||
397 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +1:49:57 | Otso Tukiainen | 1:06:45 | ||
398 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +1:50:13 | Lars Nordgren | 49:27 | ||
399 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +1:50:21 | Lauri Kahila | 55:27 | ||
400 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +1:50:25 | Mats Nilsson | 52:26 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |