< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +1:13:55 | Josefina Sundman | 1:03:43 | ||
202 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +1:14:09 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:02:22 | ||
203 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +1:14:15 | Arto Ranki | 1:02:22 | ||
204 | OLG Basel (104) | +1:14:32 | Sandro Brogli | 56:44 | ||
205 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +1:14:34 | Ivan Kunin | 53:52 | ||
206 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +1:15:10 | Kristian Pytten | 1:02:53 | ||
207 | Trollelg (92) | +1:15:27 | Kristian Stensrud | 1:05:29 | ||
208 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +1:15:41 | Sven-Anders Olsson | 54:04 | ||
209 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +1:15:53 | Filippa Johansson | 1:05:51 | ||
210 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +1:15:55 | Jan Torrkulla | 52:52 | ||
211 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:15:55 | Timo Makkonen | 1:11:56 | ||
212 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +1:16:01 | Väinö Ristimäki | 1:07:38 | ||
213 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +1:16:59 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 55:19 | ||
214 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +1:17:33 | Mikhail Buymov | 1:07:10 | ||
215 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +1:17:40 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:03:44 | ||
216 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +1:18:59 | Mattis Persson | 57:20 | ||
217 | Team Västmanland (877) | +1:19:01 | Robert Palm | 1:02:16 | ||
218 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +1:19:18 | Ella Sjöberg | 59:30 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +1:19:34 | Mika Malinen | 1:00:53 | ||
220 | UReA (1588) | +1:19:49 | Antti Veijalainen | 57:00 | ||
221 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +1:20:05 | Mikko Knuuti | 1:12:01 | ||
222 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +1:20:49 | Martin Rinnbäck | 1:02:53 | ||
223 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +1:20:56 | Tapio Keskitalo | 52:11 | ||
224 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +1:21:21 | Jari Kahiala | 1:03:48 | ||
225 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +1:21:31 | Simon Andersson | 47:05 | ||
226 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +1:22:11 | Johanna Lindberg | 59:44 | ||
227 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +1:22:12 | Topias Uusitalo | 56:02 | ||
228 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +1:22:16 | Olli Lahtomäki | 58:41 | ||
229 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +1:22:23 | Samuli Rousku | 57:46 | ||
230 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +1:22:25 | Pasi Rantala | 59:37 | ||
231 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +1:22:52 | Pelle Nilsson | 58:50 | ||
232 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +1:22:54 | Roman Khamitsevich | 1:00:49 | ||
233 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +1:23:27 | Linus Backlund | 1:06:50 | ||
234 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +1:23:30 | Erik Toomingas | 1:10:56 | ||
235 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +1:23:33 | Ales Jirasek | 1:05:28 | ||
236 | Modum OL (503) | +1:23:39 | Jens Kristian Kopland | 1:01:43 | ||
237 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1140) | +1:23:39 | Mattias Sandqvist | 1:00:58 | ||
238 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +1:23:43 | Reijo Mattinen | 55:58 | ||
239 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +1:23:48 | Alar Assor | 1:01:58 | ||
240 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +1:24:11 | Emilie Westin | 1:18:02 | ||
241 | Medeina (202) | +1:24:15 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:05:51 | ||
242 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +1:24:26 | Pål Skogtjärn | 54:37 | ||
243 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +1:24:26 | Samuli Ervasti | 1:02:18 | ||
244 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +1:24:56 | Reima Liikkanen | 1:06:37 | ||
245 | Rasti 88 (246) | +1:25:14 | Pertti Arola | 1:01:58 | ||
246 | Nordbröden family (1157) | +1:25:18 | Nordbröden | 1:14:24 | ||
247 | Byåsen IL (158) | +1:25:24 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:19:10 | ||
248 | DVOA (1331) | +1:25:50 | Vadim Masalkov | 58:15 | ||
249 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +1:26:29 | Stepan Aleksandrov | 56:58 | ||
250 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +1:27:05 | Pavel Barskii | 56:00 | ||
251 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:27:07 | Niko Lehtinen | 52:07 | ||
252 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +1:27:08 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:09:49 | ||
253 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +1:27:11 | Jukka Pohjola | 51:21 | ||
254 | Pannon Supersonics 2 (1399) | +1:27:12 | Imre Koprivanacz | 1:02:05 | ||
255 | MEPhI (1326) | +1:27:15 | Aleksey Ermachenkov | 57:44 | ||
256 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +1:27:15 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:07:12 | ||
257 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +1:27:19 | Jekabs Locmelis | 54:17 | ||
258 | Omega (191) | +1:27:30 | Igor Klimov | 1:11:01 | ||
259 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +1:27:35 | Harri Koskinen | 1:01:39 | ||
260 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +1:27:55 | Petri Noponen | 47:40 | ||
261 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (853) | +1:28:42 | Lars Reitan | 1:20:28 | ||
262 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +1:29:37 | Jyrki Haikonen | 57:53 | ||
263 | OZONS OK (244) | +1:29:52 | Maris Jansons | 54:12 | ||
264 | IK Falken (262) | +1:31:16 | Emil Jansson | 53:59 | ||
265 | OK Milan (696) | +1:31:25 | Klas Larsson | 1:03:52 | ||
266 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +1:31:28 | Panu Heiska | 59:47 | ||
267 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +1:31:39 | Benjamin Walti | 59:41 | ||
268 | Navi 2 (284) | +1:31:44 | Marko Manninen | 1:06:18 | ||
269 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +1:31:48 | Arto Niemi | 56:50 | ||
270 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +1:31:57 | Veeti Passila | 1:14:56 | ||
271 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +1:32:00 | Jarno Mikkola | 1:05:11 | ||
272 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +1:32:19 | Sergey Peshikov | 1:10:20 | ||
273 | Asker SK (137) | +1:32:58 | Eivind Berner Myhre | 1:09:10 | ||
274 | OK Enen (1102) | +1:33:07 | Steen Rasmus | 1:11:09 | ||
275 | Ex-Legends (260) | +1:33:23 | Harri Romppanen | 1:01:12 | ||
276 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +1:33:25 | Stepan Drzka | 1:16:59 | ||
277 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +1:33:30 | Marko Uotila | 1:11:34 | ||
278 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +1:33:44 | Pekka Noponen | 1:00:14 | ||
279 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +1:34:08 | Aleksey Borevich | 58:13 | ||
280 | JOKA (290) | +1:35:12 | Raivo Pellja | 1:01:16 | ||
281 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +1:35:13 | Staffan Jacobsson-Svärd | 56:13 | ||
282 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (186) | +1:35:18 | Per Forsberg | 1:23:03 | ||
283 | Järfälla OK (231) | +1:35:20 | Nils Edvarsson | 1:06:06 | ||
284 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +1:35:57 | Magnus Unborg | 1:08:25 | ||
285 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +1:36:02 | Kiri Huhtanen | 49:59 | ||
286 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +1:36:21 | Antti Kivikko | 59:18 | ||
287 | Heming Orientering (147) | +1:36:35 | August Syrdal Öen | 1:43:16 | ||
288 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +1:36:43 | Tomi Närvä | 52:40 | ||
289 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +1:36:45 | Vili Olkkonen | 1:10:57 | ||
290 | Vang OL (1316) | +1:36:50 | Sverre Narum | 1:10:07 | ||
291 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +1:36:52 | Heikki Nenonen | 59:32 | ||
292 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +1:37:00 | Janne Kukkonen | 57:41 | ||
293 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +1:37:03 | Petri Rusanen | 51:21 | ||
294 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +1:37:03 | Marcus Kopra | 1:12:19 | ||
295 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +1:37:10 | Kjell Westin | 1:08:13 | ||
296 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +1:37:27 | Wieland Kärger | 55:35 | ||
297 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +1:37:30 | Matti Maajärvi | 49:11 | ||
298 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +1:37:35 | Jukka Heikura | 1:27:24 | ||
299 | Rånäs OK (299) | +1:37:47 | Johannes Eklund | 1:03:16 | ||
300 | OK Vöru (743) | +1:38:03 | Tanel Mottus | 1:01:29 | ||
301 | Lynx 3 (297) | +1:38:26 | Karim Mbembela | 57:33 | ||
302 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +1:38:27 | Isac Eriksson | 1:20:36 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +1:38:29 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:04:45 | ||
304 | OK Ilves (336) | +1:38:31 | Mati Tiit | 50:38 | ||
305 | FK Göingarna (866) | +1:39:06 | Anders Selin | 57:18 | ||
306 | Lynx 4 (238) | +1:39:19 | Mikko Pohjola | 1:00:47 | ||
307 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +1:39:35 | Johannes Louhi | 1:24:26 | ||
308 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +1:39:38 | Erik Bohne | 57:13 | ||
309 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +1:40:25 | Aleksi Härkönen | 55:54 | ||
310 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +1:40:25 | Oscar David Jensen | 1:05:52 | ||
311 | Rastiseiska (356) | +1:40:36 | Ella Skog | 1:08:05 | ||
312 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +1:40:40 | Joonas Ojanen | 56:59 | ||
313 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +1:40:58 | Eero Piironen | 1:06:34 | ||
314 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +1:41:01 | Saska Tuomasjukka | 1:02:16 | ||
315 | Suonenjoen Vasama (340) | +1:41:06 | Ville Tiitinen | 57:31 | ||
316 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +1:41:15 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:00:30 | ||
317 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +1:41:30 | Stefan Schlatter | 1:12:02 | ||
318 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +1:41:32 | Anttoni Hilli | 1:10:20 | ||
319 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +1:41:36 | Juha Koivusalo | 1:00:30 | ||
320 | Närpes OK (565) | +1:42:00 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:09:43 | ||
321 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +1:42:04 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | 1:13:42 | ||
322 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +1:42:04 | Rickard Andersson | 1:03:57 | ||
323 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +1:42:27 | Antti Sippola | 1:12:55 | ||
324 | OK Arona (261) | +1:42:59 | Kalvis Kalva | 55:06 | ||
325 | Haninge SOK (233) | +1:43:23 | Gustav Nirvin | 1:31:32 | ||
326 | Fryazino (282) | +1:43:27 | Dmitry Senin | 1:01:16 | ||
327 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +1:43:36 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 59:50 | ||
328 | Legenda (358) | +1:43:41 | Sergey Roslyakov | 1:00:34 | ||
329 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +1:43:42 | Kirill Gorev | 57:16 | ||
330 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +1:43:49 | William Resvoll Skaug | 1:06:36 | ||
331 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +1:43:54 | Stefan Saner | 1:03:36 | ||
332 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +1:44:21 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:14:51 | ||
333 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +1:44:27 | Riku Kopra | 1:10:06 | ||
334 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +1:44:32 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:00:15 | ||
335 | Downtown 65 (355) | +1:44:38 | Tuomas Pasanen | 1:09:41 | ||
336 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +1:44:39 | Terho Taarna | 1:02:33 | ||
337 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (345) | +1:44:43 | Teemu Ronkainen | 1:03:01 | ||
338 | Dela 2 (1576) | +1:44:45 | Marcus Amrn | 1:12:22 | ||
339 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +1:44:58 | Truls Persson | 1:04:25 | ||
340 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +1:45:00 | Eero Hirvonen | 58:37 | ||
341 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +1:45:21 | Riku Koivusalo | 1:03:58 | ||
342 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +1:45:32 | Rickard Olsson | 1:08:52 | ||
343 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +1:46:33 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:32:24 | ||
344 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +1:46:35 | Eemi Vaherlehto | 1:04:47 | ||
345 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +1:46:40 | Matias Mäenpää | 1:04:25 | ||
346 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +1:46:46 | Tero Viljanen | 1:02:51 | ||
347 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +1:46:52 | Jussi Lampinen | 1:24:57 | ||
348 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:46:58 | Einars Sillers | 1:04:11 | ||
349 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +1:47:00 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:01:17 | ||
350 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +1:47:14 | Tuomo Haapala | 1:15:00 | ||
351 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +1:47:32 | Magnus Herberthsson | 1:19:06 | ||
352 | Koovee 5 (308) | +1:47:33 | Joona Yliaho | 1:04:21 | ||
353 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:47:41 | Rauno Heimonen | 1:11:08 | ||
354 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +1:47:42 | Peter Lindebring | 1:26:46 | ||
355 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +1:48:17 | Anders Haglund | 1:06:38 | ||
356 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +1:48:23 | Lars Heggelund | 1:23:05 | ||
357 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +1:48:26 | Kevin Hallop | 1:07:54 | ||
358 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +1:48:32 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:09:50 | ||
359 | BS HK (1850) | +1:48:41 | Palm Jonas | 1:20:46 | ||
360 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +1:48:50 | Henri Hirvikallio | 1:04:24 | ||
361 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +1:48:58 | Juha Kivelä | 1:00:21 | ||
362 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +1:49:00 | Jack Leitch | 1:07:31 | ||
363 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +1:49:02 | Michael Torrkulla | 58:52 | ||
364 | OK Botnia (278) | +1:49:17 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:00:24 | ||
365 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +1:49:20 | Mikko Ääri | 59:00 | ||
366 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +1:49:22 | Johannes Bladh | 1:08:47 | ||
367 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +1:49:36 | Tuomas Kareinen | 1:07:49 | ||
368 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +1:49:49 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:10:14 | ||
369 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +1:49:58 | John Hansen | 1:15:36 | ||
370 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +1:50:08 | Jussi Raasakka | 58:53 | ||
371 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +1:50:35 | Line Sölberg | 1:08:52 | ||
372 | Vyborg-orientir (368) | +1:50:58 | Denis Mikhailov | 1:12:36 | ||
373 | RAE ROK (306) | +1:51:27 | Tönu Tänav | 1:05:20 | ||
374 | Aluksne (926) | +1:51:37 | Austris Kalnins | 1:04:11 | ||
375 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +1:51:40 | Jussi Linnaranta | 1:04:47 | ||
376 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +1:51:55 | Vovan Dvorianskii | 1:04:28 | ||
377 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +1:52:25 | Ilari Nokka | 1:06:26 | ||
378 | IL Tyrving 3 (1424) | +1:52:47 | Björn Henning Grandal | 1:11:07 | ||
379 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +1:52:56 | Touko Remes | 1:01:25 | ||
380 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +1:53:00 | Jarmo Munck | 1:01:29 | ||
381 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +1:53:01 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:04:54 | ||
382 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +1:53:03 | Tim Schroeder | 1:03:00 | ||
383 | SK Mercury (605) | +1:53:09 | Priit Överus | 1:01:53 | ||
384 | Laihian Luja (276) | +1:53:12 | Jussi Kallio | 1:10:50 | ||
385 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +1:53:28 | Antti Kaivosaari | 1:00:47 | ||
386 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +1:54:15 | Sture Ottesen | 1:03:40 | ||
387 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +1:54:25 | Henrik Kraft | 1:09:46 | ||
388 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +1:54:32 | Hannu Turpeinen | 1:13:00 | ||
389 | IF Rigor (1242) | +1:55:05 | Alfred Erdelius | 1:07:38 | ||
390 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (380) | +1:55:40 | Otso Tukiainen | 1:20:24 | ||
391 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +1:56:11 | Juha Linjamäki | 1:12:17 | ||
392 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +1:56:15 | Lauri Kahila | 1:09:17 | ||
393 | Team Johnny (1828) | +1:56:15 | Trond Bjerge | 1:11:52 | ||
394 | OK Terjärv (292) | +1:56:18 | Tomas Knutar | 1:11:40 | ||
395 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +1:56:20 | Mats Nilsson | 1:06:17 | ||
396 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +1:56:34 | Lars Nordgren | 1:03:44 | ||
397 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +1:56:36 | Roope Lemberg | 1:08:40 | ||
398 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +1:56:38 | Marko Kuusikko | 58:51 | ||
399 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +1:56:42 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:03:08 | ||
400 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +1:56:43 | Eemil Koskinen | 52:41 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |