< Förra 200 | Alla |
1601 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +6:23:20 | Harri Mäki-Saari | 48:50 | ||
1602 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +6:23:55 | Steve Olafsen | 33:34 | ||
1603 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +6:24:26 | Osmo Hannuniemi | 53:27 | ||
1604 | Matrix (1250) | +6:25:05 | Lauri Sankari | 54:07 | ||
1605 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +6:25:46 | Heli Mikkola | 44:36 | ||
1606 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +6:25:48 | Kirsi Hotokka | 44:52 | ||
1607 | Montun Uho (1853) | +6:26:36 | Heikki Halonen | 1:01:29 | ||
1608 | Vaadin (1183) | +6:27:10 | Sergey Kulikov | 1:40:07 | ||
1609 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +6:29:19 | Tapio Halkoaho | 53:27 | ||
1610 | Team Supponen (1289) | +6:29:28 | Tuomo Askola | 32:37 | ||
1611 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +6:29:39 | Ari Oinonen | 57:53 | ||
1612 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +6:30:22 | Erkki Vilen | 38:00 | ||
1613 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1349) | +6:31:00 | Joni Pakarinen | 1:47:08 | ||
1614 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +6:31:36 | Eetu Sairanen | 46:52 | ||
1615 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +6:34:18 | Timo Tuominen | 48:37 | ||
1616 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +6:37:14 | Mikko Metsäkangas | 44:14 | ||
1617 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +6:38:03 | Johannes Ijas | 1:12:23 | ||
1618 | Eila 90 (1531) | +6:41:11 | Ari Lehikoinen | 44:57 | ||
1619 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +6:42:09 | Peter Granqvist | 44:55 | ||
1620 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +6:42:15 | Jonna Mattila | 47:47 | ||
1621 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +6:44:06 | Juha Anttila | 42:47 | ||
1622 | Koskitukki (1807) | +6:44:41 | Kristiina Ilomäki | 1:01:28 | ||
1623 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +6:45:50 | Pasi Rinne | 39:35 | ||
1624 | Järeä (1087) | +6:50:29 | Matti Viita | 41:55 | ||
1625 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +6:50:46 | Mia Sinisalo | 53:44 | ||
1626 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +6:50:48 | Heikki Jykylä | 45:40 | ||
1627 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +6:51:00 | Nikita Spiridonov | 42:01 | ||
1628 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +6:51:17 | Petra Vuorinen | 41:29 | ||
1629 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +6:52:15 | Markku Pakkanen | 48:58 | ||
1630 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +6:52:26 | Jaakko Helminen | 44:51 | ||
1631 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +6:52:35 | Anne Mäntynen | 31:49 | ||
1632 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +6:52:39 | Jussi Rikala | 56:48 | ||
1633 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +6:53:10 | Reima Ovaskainen | 44:28 | ||
1634 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +6:53:34 | Kai Rahkonen | 44:40 | ||
1635 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +6:54:03 | Erja Nieminen | 40:36 | ||
1636 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +6:58:00 | Niskanen Simo | 1:12:30 | ||
1637 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +6:58:09 | Tuomo Merentie | 42:39 | ||
1638 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724) | +6:58:14 | Tiina Kotisalmi | 1:04:23 | ||
1639 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +7:01:46 | Jari Hahl | 53:25 | ||
1640 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +7:02:36 | Markus Ritola | 46:56 | ||
1641 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +7:05:42 | Jarmo Hattunen | 37:16 | ||
1642 | MPY (1751) | +7:05:44 | Pekka Mettälä | 42:15 | ||
1643 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +7:07:47 | Seppo Ahvenainen | 40:32 | ||
1644 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +7:08:01 | Jari Kosenius | 53:59 | ||
1645 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +7:08:22 | Marko Mäkelä | 39:16 | ||
1646 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +7:08:53 | Mirka Mäkelä | 1:01:54 | ||
1647 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +7:09:22 | Harri Koponen | 42:21 | ||
1648 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +7:09:30 | Tarja Törmikoski | 45:54 | ||
1649 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +7:09:40 | Risto Virtanen | 51:10 | ||
1650 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +7:09:55 | Saara Pöyri | 50:23 | ||
1651 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +7:10:24 | Harri Laurila | 56:46 | ||
1652 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +7:10:45 | Petri Pajumäki | 49:57 | ||
1653 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +7:11:03 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 1:02:15 | ||
1654 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +7:11:43 | Mikko Palomäki | 53:34 | ||
1655 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +7:13:18 | Pekka Viirimäki | 45:05 | ||
1656 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +7:14:47 | Vesa Kytö | 40:39 | ||
1657 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +7:14:52 | Raimo Majuri | 42:03 | ||
1658 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +7:17:12 | Juhani Vuorela | 1:06:51 | ||
1659 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +7:17:59 | Mauno Siren | 49:21 | ||
1660 | KanKi (1687) | +7:18:25 | Jere Nykänen | 50:22 | ||
1661 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +7:19:33 | Miika Ruissalo | 39:26 | ||
1662 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +7:19:45 | Jyrki Kuivalainen | 53:24 | ||
1663 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +7:19:56 | Vesa Blom | 35:08 | ||
1664 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +7:21:46 | Jarkko Korkeasalo | 1:01:26 | ||
1665 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +7:22:31 | Pertti Keski-Korsu | 50:04 | ||
1666 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +7:22:39 | Herman Wjuga | 1:16:36 | ||
1667 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +7:22:58 | Heidi Komu | 37:20 | ||
1668 | Best Caravan (1801) | +7:26:39 | Tommi Piiroinen | 49:14 | ||
1669 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +7:27:39 | Jaakko Uusitalo | 35:58 | ||
1670 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +7:28:14 | Tapio Ahopelto | 1:01:53 | ||
1671 | HALTON (1590) | +7:28:38 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 32:39 | ||
1672 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +7:31:45 | Ari Kuisma | 43:32 | ||
1673 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +7:32:29 | Lauri Suokas | 1:19:50 | ||
1674 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +7:33:54 | Juha Hämäläinen | 42:41 | ||
1675 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +7:38:47 | Jaakko Kauranne | 46:32 | ||
1676 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +7:39:31 | Jorma Helin | 1:01:32 | ||
1677 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +7:41:57 | Jouni Kormu | 39:02 | ||
1678 | Curious Al (1876) | +7:43:14 | Vikram Kamath | 48:40 | ||
1679 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +7:45:48 | Oula Pulju | 43:53 | ||
1680 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +7:46:38 | Meri Nissilä | 54:59 | ||
1681 | Lateksii (1854) | +7:48:08 | Totti Sillanpää | 46:20 | ||
1682 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +7:49:00 | Jukka Sjögren | 41:33 | ||
1683 | Knut Posse (1271) | +7:49:10 | Tuomas Hyttinen | 41:04 | ||
1684 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +7:51:12 | Hannu Pirkkala | 45:51 | ||
1685 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +7:51:21 | Ilkka Riikonen | 49:18 | ||
1686 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +7:53:37 | Ulla Heiskanen | 32:25 | ||
1687 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +7:55:27 | Matti J Virtanen | 43:44 | ||
1688 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +7:59:57 | Henrik Lähdesniemi | 42:53 | ||
1689 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +8:00:16 | Pekka Tupasela | 49:05 | ||
1690 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +8:03:13 | Mari Lipsanen | 50:59 | ||
1691 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +8:04:06 | John Puska | 45:07 | ||
1692 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +8:04:34 | Janne Uusisuo | 53:25 | ||
1693 | Spessut Pummaajat -18 (1873) | +8:05:50 | Janne Ristkari | 46:38 | ||
1694 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +8:06:26 | Teemu Palkki | 54:34 | ||
1695 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +8:08:14 | Antti Punkari | 57:21 | ||
1696 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +8:08:57 | Teija Parkkinen | 41:06 | ||
1697 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +8:09:41 | Antti Ilomäki | 54:39 | ||
1698 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +8:09:49 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 38:31 | ||
1699 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +8:12:18 | Kauko Loukkalahti | 1:15:57 | ||
1700 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +8:14:03 | Lankinen Aleksi | 48:13 | ||
1701 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +8:16:19 | Aleksi Liuksiala | 1:14:18 | ||
1702 | SK SK (1350) | +8:18:16 | Eero Karppinen | 46:07 | ||
1703 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +8:22:05 | Juha Salmenperä | 43:17 | ||
1704 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +8:22:32 | Lauri Koskela | 46:41 | ||
1705 | Vertex (1617) | +8:25:07 | Jussi Saikkonen | 46:50 | ||
1706 | Basware (1348) | +8:29:01 | Sanna Haaman | 50:50 | ||
1707 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +8:30:27 | Jukka Pennanen | 39:13 | ||
1708 | TreSeven (1645) | +8:30:57 | Aarni Joensuu | 53:36 | ||
1709 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +8:35:49 | Jussi Hyytiäinen | 30:32 | ||
1710 | OC Tuska (1255) | +8:36:48 | Timo Hyvönen | 40:17 | ||
1711 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +8:41:38 | Maarit Piirtola | 45:24 | ||
1712 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +8:50:27 | Mathias Lindström | 43:24 | ||
1713 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +8:51:23 | Matti Kumpulainen | 49:04 | ||
1714 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +8:54:23 | Daniel Sokolowski | 36:43 | ||
1715 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +8:56:30 | Heikki Heimonen | 47:54 | ||
1716 | Hintsanen (1841) | +8:57:39 | Jukka Rasimus | 53:10 | ||
1717 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +9:06:09 | Olli Kaikkonen | 50:13 | ||
1718 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +9:07:11 | Vesa Valkiala | 1:05:10 | ||
1719 | Rastihapot (1583) | +9:19:19 | Tommi Kilpinen | 39:26 | ||
1720 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +9:22:48 | Jonne Nuutinen | 49:12 | ||
1721 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +9:30:50 | Vuokko Heikinheimo | 45:45 | ||
1722 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +9:56:20 | Hanna-Mari Mård | 51:05 | ||
1723 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +10:04:21 | Aaro Mielonen | 49:15 | ||
1724 | VesiPerä (1729) | +10:07:31 | Kari Turunen | 49:14 | ||
1725 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +10:40:49 | Antti Tyllinen | 51:19 | ||
1726 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288) | +11:04:18 | Jukka Brusila | 50:40 | ||
1727 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +11:17:00 | Ritva Väisänen | 51:40 | ||
1728 | Jarnat (1845) | +12:03:22 | Vesa Peltola | 1:19:42 | ||
1729 | HC (744) | +12:21:33 | Lauri Sinkkilä | 1:14:54 | ||
1730 | Metsään menee (1842) | +14:22:06 | Teemu Tuuli | 51:12 | ||
1731 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +15:21:42 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 1:32:04 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |