< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +3:19:46 | Janne Hänninen | 32:03 | ||
802 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +3:19:46 | Tuomas Eskola | 32:50 | ||
803 | Judica (1758) | +3:19:51 | Janne Hänninen | 32:11 | ||
804 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +3:20:31 | Clas-Göran Herrgård | 43:56 | ||
805 | Palo-88 (753) | +3:20:34 | Ismo Rantanen | 36:53 | ||
806 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +3:20:38 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 34:55 | ||
807 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +3:20:38 | Juuso Hulkko | 33:52 | ||
808 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +3:20:54 | Marko Bonden | 36:21 | ||
809 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +3:20:56 | Timo Mustonen | 34:22 | ||
810 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +3:20:56 | Theodore Karlsson Barbie | 37:10 | ||
811 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +3:20:58 | Jarno Virtanen | 33:45 | ||
812 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +3:21:00 | Pasi Suvanto | 35:30 | ||
813 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +3:21:03 | Mikko Korhonen | 48:05 | ||
814 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +3:21:05 | Elina Järnefelt | 54:44 | ||
815 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +3:21:43 | Tanja Kuusisto | 44:14 | ||
816 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +3:22:24 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 37:55 | ||
817 | OK Måsen (495) | +3:22:48 | Sten Åhlin | 33:08 | ||
818 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +3:22:56 | Kyösti Salminen | 37:56 | ||
819 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +3:23:14 | Julian Coeurdassier | 44:40 | ||
820 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +3:23:21 | Tuomas Rämä | 30:40 | ||
821 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +3:23:24 | Lassi Kyllönen | 33:34 | ||
822 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +3:23:31 | Otto von Frenckell | 31:06 | ||
823 | Veikkaus (924) | +3:23:33 | Reijo Anttila | 35:37 | ||
824 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +3:23:35 | Jari Koivusalo | 40:00 | ||
825 | OK Kurmis (477) | +3:23:37 | Ivars Lubans | 53:51 | ||
826 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +3:23:38 | Outi Varis | 57:17 | ||
827 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +3:23:42 | Jussi Lehtosalo | 47:47 | ||
828 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +3:23:47 | Sami Kervinen | 30:11 | ||
829 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +3:23:48 | Heikki Isotalus | 36:17 | ||
830 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +3:24:00 | Kari Tuomola | 37:23 | ||
831 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +3:24:06 | Rami Luhtala | 36:25 | ||
832 | Tamrock (687) | +3:24:06 | Jarmo Rantanen | 39:08 | ||
833 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +3:24:17 | Hartikainen Antti | 36:37 | ||
834 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +3:24:20 | Kuikan samoilijat 5 | 47:39 | ||
835 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +3:24:27 | Erkki Haavisto | 35:20 | ||
836 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +3:24:29 | Veli Manninen | 45:13 | ||
837 | Kanuuna (1783) | +3:24:33 | Marko Lasanen | 46:30 | ||
838 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +3:24:36 | Heidi Launistola | 39:55 | ||
839 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +3:24:39 | Miika Köykkä | 35:40 | ||
840 | SukK 83 (661) | +3:24:49 | Hannu Karru | 37:24 | ||
841 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +3:25:25 | Aleksi Kärkkäinen | 37:30 | ||
842 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +3:25:27 | Jouni Rantala | 40:51 | ||
843 | Röytiöt (1785) | +3:25:28 | Terhi Anttila | 47:56 | ||
844 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +3:25:33 | Heikki Termonen | 34:01 | ||
845 | OK77 6 (1154) | +3:25:40 | Anders Juholin | 37:25 | ||
846 | Östmarka OK (864) | +3:25:45 | Tor Magnus Gröstad | 32:03 | ||
847 | RaTro (969) | +3:26:01 | Mikko Susitaival | 48:31 | ||
848 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +3:26:09 | Eero Sompi | 43:17 | ||
849 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +3:26:14 | Eero Suokonautio | 31:14 | ||
850 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +3:26:22 | Gundars Sils | 32:08 | ||
851 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +3:26:25 | Jukka Ahonen | 39:24 | ||
852 | Futisforum2 (1072) | +3:26:30 | Riku Sipilä | 1:15:20 | ||
853 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +3:26:31 | Mikko Yliselä | 40:51 | ||
854 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +3:26:35 | Filippa Grelz | 44:30 | ||
855 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +3:26:36 | Jari Määttä | 41:36 | ||
856 | Team Azure (814) | +3:27:08 | Oula Maijala | 39:44 | ||
857 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +3:27:09 | Joonas Hämäläinen | 33:29 | ||
858 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +3:27:16 | Jukka Pispala | 38:16 | ||
859 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +3:27:22 | Heino Sarkkinen | 34:11 | ||
860 | Ajokoirat (854) | +3:27:23 | Santtu Huotilainen | 31:25 | ||
861 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +3:27:46 | Lasse Lindholm | 36:02 | ||
862 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +3:27:50 | Arttu Pyhäluoto | 42:15 | ||
863 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +3:27:53 | Jouni Alanen | 46:34 | ||
864 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +3:27:56 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 32:51 | ||
865 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +3:27:58 | Timo Mattila | 31:15 | ||
866 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +3:28:08 | Kristian Hatakka | 40:51 | ||
867 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +3:28:10 | Bengt Lövsund | 40:36 | ||
868 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +3:28:35 | Martti Köngäs | 40:50 | ||
869 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +3:28:38 | Jussi Mouhu | 30:47 | ||
870 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +3:28:42 | Anni Laine | 34:41 | ||
871 | TT226 (669) | +3:28:46 | Elisa Tuomisto | 35:15 | ||
872 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +3:28:55 | Marko Pesonen | 34:59 | ||
873 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +3:28:55 | Juha Hilkamo | 45:54 | ||
874 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +3:29:00 | Henrik Askroth | 38:01 | ||
875 | UNO SK (507) | +3:29:01 | Arto Laaksonen | 36:31 | ||
876 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +3:29:25 | Johanna Brink | 33:20 | ||
877 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +3:29:30 | Jaakko Sireni | 48:25 | ||
878 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +3:29:36 | Kim Riski | 48:30 | ||
879 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +3:29:58 | Minna Hietaniemi | 57:17 | ||
880 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +3:30:03 | Rami Helppolainen | 40:03 | ||
881 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +3:30:05 | Elina Parri | 47:50 | ||
882 | Korpisoturit (787) | +3:30:08 | Janne Junell | 35:38 | ||
883 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +3:30:19 | Antti-Jussi Vahteala | 42:07 | ||
884 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +3:30:24 | Heikki Putkonen | 42:38 | ||
885 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +3:30:41 | Mika Väisänen | 39:16 | ||
886 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +3:30:42 | Jaakko Raento | 45:40 | ||
887 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +3:30:48 | Janne Kananen | 37:21 | ||
888 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +3:31:01 | Heidi Hyyryläinen | 46:12 | ||
889 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +3:31:12 | Ville Eskelinen | 50:04 | ||
890 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +3:31:19 | Tuomo Lusa | 35:27 | ||
891 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +3:31:21 | Jussi Lempinen | 30:31 | ||
892 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +3:31:27 | Seppo Sappinen | 53:01 | ||
893 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +3:31:46 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 25:41 | ||
894 | AC Harharetki (671) | +3:32:25 | Asko Johanson | 34:49 | ||
895 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +3:32:29 | Sami Ojala | 34:33 | ||
896 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +3:32:33 | Riikka Perasto | 32:15 | ||
897 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +3:32:35 | Kalle Vitikainen | 30:26 | ||
898 | Rajaveljet (628) | +3:32:39 | Ville Leisti | 36:59 | ||
899 | Metos (1218) | +3:32:40 | Jouni Haara | 32:38 | ||
900 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +3:32:41 | Pauli Tynjälä | 37:03 | ||
901 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +3:32:44 | Antero Laakso | 31:36 | ||
902 | Ericsson SK (929) | +3:32:50 | Christian Engblom | 33:30 | ||
903 | Losy (1732) | +3:32:55 | Anna Avramenko | 39:40 | ||
904 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +3:32:59 | Mia Smeds | 29:21 | ||
905 | OK Kristina (830) | +3:33:00 | Markku Helkiö | 34:39 | ||
906 | 2Einsteins (956) | +3:33:02 | Altti Torkkeli | 36:14 | ||
907 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +3:33:05 | Eddie Bjärrenholt | 32:49 | ||
908 | eLadies (664) | +3:33:07 | Astra Francke | 41:52 | ||
909 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +3:33:08 | Jani Suomalainen | 40:40 | ||
910 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +3:33:09 | Linda Lönneberg | 29:25 | ||
911 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +3:33:12 | Jouni Holmala | 49:10 | ||
912 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +3:33:15 | Seppo Kattelus | 42:10 | ||
913 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +3:33:16 | Ville Nivala | 48:03 | ||
914 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +3:34:02 | Markku Brummer | 33:05 | ||
915 | Rasti K18 (626) | +3:34:07 | Asko Juvonen | 38:03 | ||
916 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +3:34:10 | Juha Lehtonen | 38:00 | ||
917 | Valtra (724) | +3:34:18 | Janne Valkonen | 37:38 | ||
918 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +3:34:27 | Markku Immonen | 44:01 | ||
919 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +3:34:41 | Pekka Lehtoruusu | 41:36 | ||
920 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +3:34:56 | Hannu Niinimäki | 42:33 | ||
921 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +3:35:14 | Tomi Kokkonen | 39:15 | ||
922 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +3:35:26 | Janne Mäkinen | 39:43 | ||
923 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +3:35:34 | Pertti Laitinen | 42:37 | ||
924 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +3:35:38 | Rami Kankaanpää | 27:43 | ||
925 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +3:36:11 | Arttu Pihlainen | 41:29 | ||
926 | Enegia (511) | +3:36:20 | Tapio Mattila | 27:24 | ||
927 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +3:36:29 | Heikki Konsala | 34:10 | ||
928 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +3:36:31 | Tuomo Nelimarkka | 36:23 | ||
929 | Väsby OK (1360) | +3:36:36 | Anders Degselius | 37:24 | ||
930 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +3:36:37 | Ville Kalapudas | 41:57 | ||
931 | Töyrylät (1778) | +3:36:40 | Salla Töyrylä | 27:51 | ||
932 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +3:36:43 | Sauli Partti | 32:25 | ||
933 | KTTO (983) | +3:36:46 | Teija Kujanpää | 36:20 | ||
934 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +3:36:51 | Kari Ahtola | 42:48 | ||
935 | Paroc (1719) | +3:36:54 | Tomas Fors | 38:26 | ||
936 | Victorious Secret (550) | +3:37:01 | Jesper Donner | 26:42 | ||
937 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +3:37:07 | Marius Enes | 33:40 | ||
938 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +3:37:14 | Jaakko Kiviniemi | 34:52 | ||
939 | Tornator (702) | +3:37:28 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 28:35 | ||
940 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +3:37:30 | Antti Korhonen | 28:31 | ||
941 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +3:37:45 | Dennis Florström | 34:20 | ||
942 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +3:37:46 | Johannes Nurmi | 31:59 | ||
943 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +3:37:59 | Jari Kangas | 32:10 | ||
944 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +3:38:26 | Janne Loikkanen | 50:54 | ||
945 | Futurice (698) | +3:38:41 | Ilkka Poutanen | 45:12 | ||
946 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +3:38:43 | Mika Korpela | 40:20 | ||
947 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +3:39:03 | Karlis Andersons | 34:26 | ||
948 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +3:39:09 | Guntars Andersons | 32:41 | ||
949 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +3:39:31 | Mirva Hyvärinen | 38:42 | ||
950 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +3:39:48 | Reino Hemmilä | 39:48 | ||
951 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +3:39:54 | Sami Luukkanen | 53:02 | ||
952 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +3:39:56 | Kalle Kaunisvaara | 34:30 | ||
953 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +3:39:57 | Timo Mattila | 31:11 | ||
954 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +3:40:03 | Elina Kotajärvi | 47:10 | ||
955 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +3:40:11 | Marko Ronkainen | 44:51 | ||
956 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +3:40:26 | Jari Laine | 38:28 | ||
957 | Eränaali (796) | +3:40:32 | Harri Salo | 29:57 | ||
958 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +3:40:52 | Erkki Salo | 36:41 | ||
959 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +3:40:54 | Ilkka Tykki Niemi | 46:00 | ||
960 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +3:41:05 | Verneri Nieminen | 29:49 | ||
961 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +3:41:06 | Louise Adams | 36:02 | ||
962 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +3:41:07 | Peter Svahn | 32:13 | ||
963 | Baron Team (1716) | +3:41:29 | Hanna Kiri | 31:41 | ||
964 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +3:41:33 | Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma | 30:05 | ||
965 | SPYMS (759) | +3:41:37 | Antti Vahe | 33:02 | ||
966 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +3:41:42 | Jussi Tiainen | 48:40 | ||
967 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +3:41:46 | Timo Talvitie | 46:29 | ||
968 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +3:41:50 | Pauliina Krigsholm | 41:55 | ||
969 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +3:41:55 | Pekka Snåre | 48:14 | ||
970 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +3:41:57 | Panu Valjakka | 32:56 | ||
971 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +3:42:00 | Reima Parkkonen | 39:27 | ||
972 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +3:42:00 | Tapio Äijälä | 58:14 | ||
973 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +3:42:03 | Antti Hartikainen | 45:30 | ||
974 | Eräs seura (1239) | +3:42:05 | Jani Peltoniemi | 39:44 | ||
975 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +3:42:15 | Tuomo Hatakka | 35:42 | ||
976 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +3:42:17 | Pyry Vaismaa | 29:17 | ||
977 | Geodeesi (1622) | +3:42:19 | Klaus Suomala | 42:21 | ||
978 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +3:42:27 | Kirsi Kuukka | 33:42 | ||
979 | Taxi Team (785) | +3:42:31 | Pentti Vaittinen | 44:39 | ||
980 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +3:42:32 | Ari Karvonen | 49:34 | ||
981 | EDX (871) | +3:42:33 | Ari Hakaste | 32:31 | ||
982 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +3:42:41 | Pentti Niemi | 55:44 | ||
983 | Essity Finland (735) | +3:42:43 | Riku Hälli | 38:03 | ||
984 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +3:42:51 | Linda Renner | 31:52 | ||
985 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +3:42:53 | Harri Lehtonen | 38:59 | ||
986 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +3:42:54 | Pekka Matilainen | 47:16 | ||
987 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +3:42:54 | Veera Kangaspunta | 39:17 | ||
988 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +3:43:00 | Tora Nymark | 1:23:26 | ||
989 | SAL (455) | +3:43:03 | Juan Kimperi da Silva | 27:52 | ||
990 | Sulzer (1203) | +3:43:22 | Riina Krouvi | 46:36 | ||
991 | OK KPO (783) | +3:43:58 | Jyrki Kentala | 50:55 | ||
992 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +3:43:59 | Tuomas Heiskanen | 43:25 | ||
993 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786) | +3:44:14 | Hannu Nurminen | 44:51 | ||
994 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +3:44:29 | Risto Lehtonen | 33:50 | ||
995 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +3:44:31 | Petri Mattila | 37:14 | ||
996 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +3:44:47 | Allan Hattar | 44:00 | ||
997 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +3:45:21 | Elias Tikkanen | 38:21 | ||
998 | OC Harharetki (763) | +3:46:01 | Teemu Kiiski | 45:28 | ||
999 | Turun Puristus (818) | +3:46:12 | Karri Karanko | 37:46 | ||
1000 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +3:46:24 | Anders Gunnarsson | 43:45 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |