< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +3:49:15 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:36:24 | ||
502 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +3:49:34 | Jouni Mutka | 1:44:14 | ||
503 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +3:49:47 | Heikki Ala-Honkola | 1:51:01 | ||
504 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +3:49:50 | Krista Niiranen | 1:30:35 | ||
505 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +3:49:53 | Heikki Frilander | 1:57:37 | ||
506 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +3:50:20 | Jan Blandkjenn | 2:08:29 | ||
507 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +3:50:21 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 1:56:10 | ||
508 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +3:50:42 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 2:24:01 | ||
509 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +3:51:02 | Janne Kinnunen | 1:44:13 | ||
510 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +3:51:07 | Max Ripatti | 1:46:57 | ||
511 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +3:51:08 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:41:44 | ||
512 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +3:51:09 | Janne Vatanen | 2:01:57 | ||
513 | Koovee 6 (415) | +3:51:11 | Juuso Pimiä | 1:34:26 | ||
514 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +3:51:13 | Harri Kuortti | 1:39:39 | ||
515 | Omega 3 (490) | +3:51:16 | Nikolay Tikhonov | 1:38:19 | ||
516 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +3:51:23 | Erik Ruda | 1:51:57 | ||
517 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +3:51:23 | Jari Lepo | 1:34:02 | ||
518 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +3:51:23 | Jussi Mansikka-aho | 1:59:04 | ||
519 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +3:51:35 | Aleksi Välimaa | 1:34:52 | ||
520 | Team Johnny (1828) | +3:51:38 | Per Olav Andersen | 2:02:58 | ||
521 | Tullinge SK 4 (517) | +3:51:49 | Ellinor Fryxell | 1:48:19 | ||
522 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +3:51:56 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 1:52:02 | ||
523 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +3:52:14 | Eero Koskivirta | 2:21:04 | ||
524 | Settiäijät (551) | +3:52:15 | Hannu Lehtola | 2:02:24 | ||
525 | Solf IK (705) | +3:52:18 | Christer Snickars | 1:47:24 | ||
526 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +3:52:38 | Joel Udd | 1:35:02 | ||
527 | Need for speed (1650) | +3:53:06 | Are Eriksen | 1:25:31 | ||
528 | OK Jorren (1568) | +3:53:10 | Jon Engström | 1:36:37 | ||
529 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +3:53:34 | Paulius Kokanka | 1:41:13 | ||
530 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +3:53:44 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 1:42:05 | ||
531 | Tuuripellet (440) | +3:53:45 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:44:14 | ||
532 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +3:54:05 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:36:55 | ||
533 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +3:54:12 | Oona Valkonen | 1:39:48 | ||
534 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +3:54:17 | Pekka Roivas | 1:41:47 | ||
535 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +3:54:21 | Seppo Rantapuska | 1:49:45 | ||
536 | Interlopers (1315) | +3:54:30 | Robin Galloway | 1:42:07 | ||
537 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +3:54:36 | Artis Dobolis | 1:36:58 | ||
538 | Panssariprikaati (526) | +3:54:38 | Petteri Tuura | 1:42:02 | ||
539 | ViVi Master (539) | +3:54:40 | Mikko Isokangas | 1:43:25 | ||
540 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +3:54:47 | Martti Kuitunen | 1:44:37 | ||
541 | OC Toffee (416) | +3:54:52 | Jussi Viero | 1:39:16 | ||
542 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +3:54:56 | Pasi Turunen | 1:37:25 | ||
543 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +3:55:05 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:37:57 | ||
544 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +3:55:06 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 2:15:53 | ||
545 | Riihon ukk (434) | +3:55:11 | Janne Virkki | 1:34:55 | ||
546 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +3:55:48 | Teemu Laine | 1:53:47 | ||
547 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +3:55:49 | Matti Laitila | 1:46:01 | ||
548 | Joen Suunta (441) | +3:55:53 | Kari Parviainen | 1:41:31 | ||
549 | Peab (505) | +3:56:17 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:38:57 | ||
550 | OK77 3 (667) | +3:56:39 | Tomas Ray | 1:38:17 | ||
551 | Birkenes IL (386) | +3:57:04 | Espen Birkenes | 1:41:11 | ||
552 | IF Thor (1351) | +3:57:07 | Hugo Bäsén | 1:51:53 | ||
553 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +3:57:11 | Risto Huttunen | 1:43:41 | ||
554 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +3:57:41 | Laura Portin | 1:39:22 | ||
555 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +3:57:45 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:36:52 | ||
556 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +3:57:56 | Janne Syrjälä | 1:50:53 | ||
557 | Veselava (510) | +3:58:16 | Maris Ivanans | 1:37:15 | ||
558 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +3:58:46 | Jarmo Kämäräinen | 1:45:31 | ||
559 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +3:59:02 | Juhani Pohjola | 1:22:15 | ||
560 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +3:59:07 | Aaro Kiero | 1:45:50 | ||
561 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +3:59:15 | Öystein Amundrud | 1:52:15 | ||
562 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +3:59:28 | Eero Ruokamo | 2:03:16 | ||
563 | Izhora (319) | +3:59:34 | Svjatoslav Kuznetsov | 1:38:35 | ||
564 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +3:59:34 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:39:56 | ||
565 | Navi 6 (870) | +3:59:54 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:25:00 | ||
566 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +4:00:09 | Kari Hakuli | 2:24:13 | ||
567 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +4:00:48 | Petri Pirhonen | 1:51:15 | ||
568 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +4:00:50 | Ilpo Pentinpuro | 1:53:51 | ||
569 | OK Österåker (436) | +4:01:21 | Peter Enoksson | 1:37:38 | ||
570 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +4:01:26 | Aki Kärkkäinen | 2:11:36 | ||
571 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +4:01:27 | Timo Nurminen | 1:58:03 | ||
572 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +4:01:54 | Kauniskangas Kari | 1:44:12 | ||
573 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +4:02:52 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:38:52 | ||
574 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +4:02:57 | Toni Rannikko | 1:42:34 | ||
575 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +4:02:59 | Martti Herttua | 1:40:32 | ||
576 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +4:03:01 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:47:18 | ||
577 | Karsu.fi (307) | +4:03:06 | Krista Joona | 1:52:46 | ||
578 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +4:03:15 | Greger Westerlund | 1:51:41 | ||
579 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +4:03:42 | Antti Turkia | 2:08:08 | ||
580 | Petolintu (338) | +4:04:05 | Onni Valkeapää | 1:48:42 | ||
581 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +4:04:19 | Sami Grönholm | 1:43:35 | ||
582 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +4:05:01 | Ludwig Bergfalk | 1:59:58 | ||
583 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +4:05:28 | Mikko Simola | 1:45:08 | ||
584 | Joosehukku (1658) | +4:06:02 | Ella Mahlamäki | 1:56:06 | ||
585 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +4:06:44 | Topi Seppänen | 1:50:53 | ||
586 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +4:07:25 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 1:48:29 | ||
587 | Musta Neliö (613) | +4:07:36 | Petri Hippeläinen | 1:37:41 | ||
588 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +4:07:38 | Sami Kauppinen | 1:54:57 | ||
589 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +4:07:40 | Jörg Baumann | 1:49:45 | ||
590 | Rastipukit (678) | +4:07:52 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 1:39:23 | ||
591 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +4:08:12 | Ilkka Vänskä | 1:50:47 | ||
592 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +4:08:24 | Timo Martikainen | 2:04:12 | ||
593 | Rastitykki (548) | +4:08:38 | Kalle Turkkila | 1:52:29 | ||
594 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +4:08:49 | Lauri Uutela | 1:52:26 | ||
595 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +4:08:51 | Tom Steffansson | 2:07:15 | ||
596 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +4:09:01 | Öivind Fröisland | 1:36:35 | ||
597 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +4:09:07 | Evert Gango | 1:53:12 | ||
598 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +4:09:17 | Tarmo Lillsoo | 1:40:52 | ||
599 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +4:09:24 | Matias Nyländen | 1:52:06 | ||
600 | Rakvere OK (630) | +4:09:25 | Jaan Eerik Priks | 1:53:33 | ||
601 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +4:09:29 | Atte Wahlström | 1:41:12 | ||
602 | Beach Boys (486) | +4:09:31 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:46:12 | ||
603 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +4:09:36 | Jari Nikkinen | 2:13:07 | ||
604 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +4:09:41 | Timo Etula | 1:38:34 | ||
605 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +4:09:59 | Henna Siren | 1:51:20 | ||
606 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +4:10:12 | Juho Mäkinen | 1:52:17 | ||
607 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +4:10:13 | Kristjan Maade | 2:03:31 | ||
608 | USK Praga (980) | +4:10:27 | Daniel Krutz | 1:54:51 | ||
609 | Pullin serkut (411) | +4:11:14 | Esa Korpela | 1:54:09 | ||
610 | OK77 4 (487) | +4:11:40 | Anders af Hällström | 1:59:18 | ||
611 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +4:11:48 | Markus Vehkoja | 1:56:03 | ||
612 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +4:12:08 | Ismo Mehtälä | 2:25:49 | ||
613 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +4:12:30 | Teuvo Lehtinen | 1:47:45 | ||
614 | Hakuliset (478) | +4:13:06 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:39:15 | ||
615 | TOM (730) | +4:13:21 | Herve QUINQUENEL | 2:09:14 | ||
616 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +4:13:36 | Juri Emaldynov | 1:38:51 | ||
617 | South London Orienteers (961) | +4:14:22 | Patrick Walder | 1:24:54 | ||
618 | OK Moss (756) | +4:14:52 | Torgeir Snilsberg | 1:37:39 | ||
619 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +4:14:59 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:41:41 | ||
620 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +4:15:03 | Joel Berring | 1:32:12 | ||
621 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +4:15:06 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:55:01 | ||
622 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +4:15:25 | Johanna Purrer | 2:03:47 | ||
623 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +4:16:22 | Harri Eskelin | 1:48:03 | ||
624 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +4:16:24 | Hermanni Willman | 1:47:21 | ||
625 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +4:16:48 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:30:33 | ||
626 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +4:17:43 | Vetle Mathisen | 1:40:41 | ||
627 | Ark United (1046) | +4:17:44 | Harri Humppi | 1:49:08 | ||
628 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +4:17:45 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:35:22 | ||
629 | IF Sturla (313) | +4:17:50 | Tibor Vari | 1:46:43 | ||
630 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +4:18:33 | Andreas Grunder | 1:48:57 | ||
631 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +4:18:58 | Hanna Hemminki | 2:01:16 | ||
632 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +4:20:13 | Ville Korpi-Kaija | 1:58:17 | ||
633 | SK Mortis (394) | +4:20:28 | Matti Vainio | 2:02:18 | ||
634 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +4:20:29 | Veli-Matti Aaltonen | 1:46:09 | ||
635 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +4:20:30 | Matti Pekkala | 1:48:07 | ||
636 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +4:21:14 | Anders Persson | 1:56:18 | ||
637 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +4:21:47 | Andris Melkerts | 1:44:40 | ||
638 | Töyrylät (1778) | +4:22:04 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:24:23 | ||
639 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +4:22:40 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:14:22 | ||
640 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +4:23:00 | Tobias Abrahamsson | 1:51:48 | ||
641 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +4:23:07 | Juho Peltokorpi | 2:23:49 | ||
642 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +4:23:07 | Arturs Graube | 1:40:56 | ||
643 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +4:23:20 | Tuomas Tikka | 2:28:44 | ||
644 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +4:24:05 | Jussi Sulander | 1:47:06 | ||
645 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +4:24:16 | Margrethe Nilsen | 2:09:47 | ||
646 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +4:24:18 | Timo Ahonen | 2:09:03 | ||
647 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +4:24:34 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 1:36:12 | ||
648 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +4:24:40 | Håkan Persson | 1:54:18 | ||
649 | RC Eemeli (381) | +4:24:49 | Mikko Laurikkala | 1:56:17 | ||
650 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +4:24:52 | Ari Ranki | 2:13:14 | ||
651 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +4:25:58 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:50:26 | ||
652 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +4:26:07 | Robert Hyvönen | 2:02:36 | ||
653 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +4:26:36 | Torsten Kaufmann | 2:03:28 | ||
654 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +4:26:40 | Eero Junkala | 1:33:26 | ||
655 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +4:26:41 | Vallo Männiste | 1:55:25 | ||
656 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +4:26:41 | Eero Korpi | 1:49:34 | ||
657 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +4:26:42 | Matti Turtola | 1:40:18 | ||
658 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +4:26:44 | Seppo Vehkala | 1:43:57 | ||
659 | OK West (781) | +4:26:45 | Toomas Tammer | 1:40:04 | ||
660 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +4:26:56 | Juhani Keskitalo | 1:35:39 | ||
661 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +4:27:04 | Stephan Bernhard | 1:40:47 | ||
662 | Tibro OK (717) | +4:27:25 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 1:52:58 | ||
663 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +4:27:36 | Petri Aaltonen | 2:16:41 | ||
664 | Jussis seven (397) | +4:28:37 | Outi Haikama | 2:00:18 | ||
665 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +4:28:39 | Jouko Järvinen | 2:03:44 | ||
666 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +4:28:43 | Ossi Hietaharju | 1:53:08 | ||
667 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +4:29:00 | Miklos Forrai | 2:02:47 | ||
668 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +4:29:04 | Meelis Mälberg | 1:47:30 | ||
669 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +4:29:30 | Sandulis Lidums | 2:09:54 | ||
670 | OK!Sport (384) | +4:29:31 | Pawel Pilkowski | 1:58:39 | ||
671 | OC Puisto (431) | +4:30:40 | Mark Roth | 1:44:43 | ||
672 | Enegia (511) | +4:30:43 | Juho Hietaoja | 1:31:26 | ||
673 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +4:30:45 | Andris Salduksnis | 1:45:42 | ||
674 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +4:30:56 | Oskari Yli-Penttilä | 1:49:32 | ||
675 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +4:31:02 | Aleksi Vihelä | 1:29:03 | ||
676 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +4:31:28 | Ari Pukki | 1:57:56 | ||
677 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +4:31:30 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 2:01:47 | ||
678 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +4:31:55 | Timo Nenonen | 1:55:17 | ||
679 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +4:32:04 | Janne Kohonen | 1:58:24 | ||
680 | Iisu (633) | +4:32:28 | Sami Miettunen | 1:59:34 | ||
681 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +4:32:35 | Arto Salonen | 1:46:19 | ||
682 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +4:32:44 | Olli Lampinen | 2:18:52 | ||
683 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +4:32:47 | Jörgen Sköld | 2:06:56 | ||
684 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +4:33:40 | Jan Täppinen | 1:42:15 | ||
685 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +4:33:49 | Samuel Aasa | 2:13:05 | ||
686 | Navi 3 (538) | +4:33:59 | Joel Sihvonen | 1:45:35 | ||
687 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +4:34:05 | Hanna Sivén | 1:30:58 | ||
688 | Bona Fide (771) | +4:34:09 | Mairolt Kakko | 1:53:09 | ||
689 | Aron Haka (1626) | +4:34:10 | Matti Stoor | 1:56:49 | ||
690 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +4:34:18 | Hanne Manderbacka | 1:59:47 | ||
691 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +4:34:22 | Harri Rehula | 1:57:48 | ||
692 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +4:34:37 | Morten Tangen | 1:45:47 | ||
693 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +4:35:09 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:46:54 | ||
694 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +4:35:37 | Heikki Ikonen | 2:07:37 | ||
695 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +4:35:40 | Pasi Rantala | 1:45:06 | ||
696 | Team Happonen (569) | +4:35:43 | Kati Happonen | 1:54:41 | ||
697 | PK Racing Team (449) | +4:35:46 | Antti Karjaluoto | 1:44:47 | ||
698 | Someron Esa (719) | +4:35:49 | Kalle Sorvari | 2:01:00 | ||
699 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +4:35:58 | Tuomas Markkula | 2:16:54 | ||
700 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +4:35:59 | Jari Mahlamäki | 1:58:53 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |