< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
901 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +5:14:15 | Vesa-Matti Eura | 2:02:06 | ||
902 | UNO SK (507) | +5:14:18 | Marcus Prest | 1:58:44 | ||
903 | Rasti K18 (626) | +5:14:22 | Jarno Rutanen | 1:50:38 | ||
904 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +5:14:39 | Sami Muhonen | 2:03:01 | ||
905 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +5:14:40 | Pasi Viberg | 2:00:32 | ||
906 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +5:14:43 | Sanna Minkkinen | 1:59:35 | ||
907 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +5:14:44 | Sami Tapio | 1:45:07 | ||
908 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +5:14:44 | Antti Rönkkö | 1:55:32 | ||
909 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +5:14:45 | Antti Oikarinen | 2:04:58 | ||
910 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +5:14:53 | Ville Tervonen | 1:45:43 | ||
911 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +5:14:59 | Miika Ristimäki | 2:00:16 | ||
912 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +5:15:04 | Bastian Aniszewski | 1:52:31 | ||
913 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +5:15:12 | Juha Himanen | 2:06:38 | ||
914 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +5:15:57 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 1:37:22 | ||
915 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +5:15:58 | Clare Howes | 2:14:43 | ||
916 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +5:16:00 | Jorma Tolonen | 1:53:11 | ||
917 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +5:16:18 | Matias Huida | 2:19:01 | ||
918 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +5:16:19 | Aki Lindroos | 2:18:24 | ||
919 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +5:16:26 | Arttu Hyvönen | 1:57:08 | ||
920 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +5:17:06 | Juha Rissanen | 2:17:15 | ||
921 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +5:17:11 | Mikhail Ushakov | 2:19:14 | ||
922 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +5:17:32 | Antti Roivas | 2:01:14 | ||
923 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +5:17:37 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 2:04:09 | ||
924 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +5:17:48 | Markus Päivärinta | 1:39:27 | ||
925 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +5:18:06 | Timo Kulmala | 2:03:32 | ||
926 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +5:18:22 | Jaakko Pöyhönen | 1:39:47 | ||
927 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +5:18:33 | Antti Mäkinen | 2:03:48 | ||
928 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +5:18:46 | Timo Rinne | 2:09:08 | ||
929 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +5:18:52 | Jari Holmberg | 1:46:09 | ||
930 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +5:18:55 | Pekka Parkkinen | 1:44:21 | ||
931 | Malvik IL (1118) | +5:18:56 | Ingebrigt Fuglem | 1:52:34 | ||
932 | Futurice (698) | +5:18:58 | Kalle Lappalainen | 1:46:08 | ||
933 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +5:19:00 | Suvi Harju | 1:48:39 | ||
934 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +5:19:02 | Mikko Jalonen | 1:45:55 | ||
935 | TosiMiehet (525) | +5:19:04 | Kaisu Soivio | 1:44:44 | ||
936 | Team Västmanland 2 (1435) | +5:19:06 | Ola Torstensson | 1:40:36 | ||
937 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +5:19:19 | Antti Nieminen | 2:00:23 | ||
938 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +5:19:29 | Pasi Ronkainen | 1:42:48 | ||
939 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +5:19:30 | Mattias Pousette | 2:05:51 | ||
940 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +5:19:52 | Reima Piispanen | 1:47:34 | ||
941 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +5:20:03 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 1:55:46 | ||
942 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +5:20:11 | Kimmo Paananen | 2:10:03 | ||
943 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +5:20:14 | Heikki Viljanen | 1:49:57 | ||
944 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +5:20:15 | Antti Laatu | 2:16:23 | ||
945 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +5:20:22 | Anu Pikkarainen | 2:11:39 | ||
946 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +5:20:24 | Jari Kokkonen | 1:36:44 | ||
947 | Turun Puristus (818) | +5:20:24 | Tiitus Unhola | 1:47:59 | ||
948 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +5:20:26 | Alexander Lukichev | 1:42:15 | ||
949 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +5:20:33 | Reijo Hirvelä | 2:23:14 | ||
950 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +5:20:38 | Agris Dreimanis | 1:59:09 | ||
951 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +5:20:47 | Pauli Laurila | 1:44:00 | ||
952 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +5:20:50 | Aiva Klepere | 1:52:51 | ||
953 | RaTro (969) | +5:20:52 | Teemu Vainio | 2:05:27 | ||
954 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +5:21:04 | Esa Joensuu | 2:27:35 | ||
955 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +5:21:20 | Antti Hapola | 1:59:49 | ||
956 | Navi 4 (1449) | +5:21:21 | Jarmo Airosalo | 1:40:59 | ||
957 | Eräs seura (1239) | +5:21:23 | Kalle Saarimaa | 2:06:12 | ||
958 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +5:21:23 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:29:02 | ||
959 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +5:21:52 | Mika Pylväs | 1:43:25 | ||
960 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +5:21:55 | Juhani Kanuuna Katko | 1:58:21 | ||
961 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +5:21:56 | Akseli Wiik | 2:29:46 | ||
962 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +5:21:57 | Jyrki Ojaniemi | 1:44:14 | ||
963 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +5:22:07 | Hanna Uusikartano | 2:07:44 | ||
964 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +5:22:10 | Keijo Lehtimäki | 2:01:05 | ||
965 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +5:22:16 | Timo Järvinen | 2:23:01 | ||
966 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +5:22:16 | Markku Reponen | 2:22:31 | ||
967 | Ajolinja (1846) | +5:22:48 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 1:44:21 | ||
968 | Auran Vannas (598) | +5:22:56 | Lauri Soini | 1:39:53 | ||
969 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +5:23:46 | Emil Olsson | 1:31:50 | ||
970 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +5:24:04 | Lasse Qvist | 1:51:43 | ||
971 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +5:24:49 | Joni Turpeinen | 2:01:19 | ||
972 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +5:24:59 | Joonas Lindberg | 2:03:15 | ||
973 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +5:25:05 | Heta-Maija Kalilainen | 2:07:31 | ||
974 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +5:25:15 | Erkki Jaatinen | 1:55:08 | ||
975 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +5:25:17 | Lauri Karhumäki | 2:00:35 | ||
976 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +5:25:37 | Timo Punkari | 1:45:52 | ||
977 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +5:25:39 | Valkama Juha | 1:44:43 | ||
978 | Röytiöt (1785) | +5:25:42 | Henna Röytiö | 1:47:23 | ||
979 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +5:26:43 | Vesa Rantala | 1:46:59 | ||
980 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +5:27:00 | Aku Ali-Rekola | 2:49:23 | ||
981 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +5:27:03 | Magnus Nylund | 1:45:50 | ||
982 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +5:27:34 | Janne Heikkinen | 2:30:11 | ||
983 | Team Lost (706) | +5:27:34 | Matti Rautkivi | 1:46:29 | ||
984 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +5:27:51 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:40:36 | ||
985 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +5:28:04 | Toni Tahvanainen | 1:51:22 | ||
986 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +5:28:19 | Tapani Heikkuri | 1:54:54 | ||
987 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +5:28:31 | Jukka Sakki | 1:45:25 | ||
988 | Baron Team (1716) | +5:28:38 | Emma Seppä | 2:20:59 | ||
989 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +5:28:43 | Joonas Likander | 2:04:58 | ||
990 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +5:28:53 | Pauli Suurpää | 1:46:10 | ||
991 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +5:29:20 | Teemu Paalanen | 1:56:23 | ||
992 | SPYMS (759) | +5:29:24 | Ville Jäkälä | 2:00:33 | ||
993 | Korpisoturit (787) | +5:29:32 | Tero Suominen | 2:19:53 | ||
994 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +5:29:37 | Hannes Havukainen | 1:50:46 | ||
995 | 2Einsteins (956) | +5:29:41 | Eero Viikki | 2:19:51 | ||
996 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +5:30:20 | Jouni Varamäki | 1:47:25 | ||
997 | OK Lalle (1775) | +5:30:20 | Mark Ruda | 1:37:19 | ||
998 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +5:30:25 | Sami Rikka | 2:04:26 | ||
999 | OK KPO (783) | +5:30:53 | Greta Biskop | 1:45:40 | ||
1000 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +5:31:04 | Stein Markhus | 2:11:29 | ||
1001 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +5:31:10 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:24:42 | ||
1002 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +5:31:21 | Veikko Tahvanainen | 1:48:30 | ||
1003 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +5:31:28 | Jussi Sallinen | 1:51:04 | ||
1004 | OC Harharetki (763) | +5:31:46 | Kaj Holmberg | 1:50:48 | ||
1005 | Turengin RC (948) | +5:32:12 | Esa Meriläinen | 1:51:13 | ||
1006 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +5:32:25 | Markku Riitaoja | 1:51:33 | ||
1007 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +5:32:57 | Lari Lehtonen | 1:55:06 | ||
1008 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +5:33:12 | Juha Haapola | 1:45:16 | ||
1009 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +5:33:14 | Jan Reijo | 2:02:41 | ||
1010 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +5:33:19 | Simo Nieminen | 2:09:25 | ||
1011 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +5:34:04 | Pasi Hirvonen | 1:36:16 | ||
1012 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +5:34:09 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 1:51:15 | ||
1013 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +5:34:46 | Vesa Rajaniemi | 2:07:31 | ||
1014 | PYVMM (977) | +5:35:02 | Matti Vesterinen | 1:32:09 | ||
1015 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +5:35:17 | Tero Nummila | 1:59:24 | ||
1016 | Losy (1732) | +5:35:32 | Danil Klestov | 2:08:27 | ||
1017 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +5:35:36 | Joni Hemminki | 1:57:02 | ||
1018 | Kanuuna (1783) | +5:35:37 | Sami Ahonen | 1:56:46 | ||
1019 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +5:35:54 | Timo Koponen | 1:51:59 | ||
1020 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +5:36:17 | Jukka Toikkanen | 1:55:34 | ||
1021 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +5:36:24 | Rami Koskinen | 1:44:12 | ||
1022 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +5:37:14 | Jaakko Kallio | 2:04:53 | ||
1023 | Östmarka OK (864) | +5:37:29 | Björn Christensen | 2:14:40 | ||
1024 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +5:37:53 | Ville Riihimäki | 1:39:25 | ||
1025 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +5:37:59 | Jari Jolkkonen | 1:58:22 | ||
1026 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +5:38:11 | Anneli Lövsund | 1:49:20 | ||
1027 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +5:38:14 | Harri Vaara | 1:57:38 | ||
1028 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +5:38:16 | Herkko Valkama | 2:00:15 | ||
1029 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +5:38:19 | Kim Parkkinen | 1:58:25 | ||
1030 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +5:38:36 | Visa Nieminen | 2:03:17 | ||
1031 | NCS Sport (727) | +5:38:55 | Eero Miettinen | 1:58:58 | ||
1032 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +5:39:00 | Esa Tihilä | 2:30:39 | ||
1033 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +5:39:27 | Tero Piiparinen | 1:44:32 | ||
1034 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +5:39:45 | Mikko Heilala | 1:59:14 | ||
1035 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +5:40:22 | Timo Hietaoja | 1:45:05 | ||
1036 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +5:40:23 | Erkki Suutarinen | 1:51:13 | ||
1037 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +5:40:45 | Jussi Vartiainen | 2:06:42 | ||
1038 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +5:40:59 | Rami Aaltonen | 2:11:47 | ||
1039 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +5:41:10 | Ari Kallio | 1:56:34 | ||
1040 | Navi 7 (1383) | +5:41:24 | Maarit Partanen | 1:48:34 | ||
1041 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +5:41:29 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:46:33 | ||
1042 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +5:41:35 | Harri Sorvari | 2:21:42 | ||
1043 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +5:42:12 | Vitaly Klimenko | 2:02:04 | ||
1044 | Metsälehti (1745) | +5:42:22 | Valtteri Skyttä | 2:10:02 | ||
1045 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +5:42:25 | Samuli Lehto | 2:26:53 | ||
1046 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +5:42:31 | Aidan McCullough | 1:42:45 | ||
1047 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +5:42:32 | Janne Turunen | 2:16:26 | ||
1048 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +5:42:36 | Mika Purmonen | 2:07:32 | ||
1049 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +5:43:20 | Vesa Tiainen | 2:11:19 | ||
1050 | Digita (905) | +5:43:50 | Antti Horto | 2:05:37 | ||
1051 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +5:43:54 | Markku Ronnila | 2:02:40 | ||
1052 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +5:43:58 | Amos Larinkoski | 2:13:18 | ||
1053 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +5:44:14 | Petri Seppälä | 2:26:02 | ||
1054 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +5:44:32 | Juuso Kilpikoski | 2:05:16 | ||
1055 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +5:44:35 | Jouni Purhonen | 1:45:27 | ||
1056 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +5:44:44 | Tapio Brandstack | 1:56:39 | ||
1057 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +5:44:58 | Vesa Arjovuo | 2:04:52 | ||
1058 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +5:45:33 | Elias Lyytinen | 2:07:27 | ||
1059 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +5:45:37 | Timo Niemi | 2:07:41 | ||
1060 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +5:45:45 | Olli Mielonen | 2:03:35 | ||
1061 | SK Samperi (840) | +5:45:47 | Mikael Mononen | 2:13:12 | ||
1062 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +5:45:59 | Panu Kantola | 2:06:00 | ||
1063 | Armatuuri (1561) | +5:46:00 | Aleksi Sopo | 1:24:27 | ||
1064 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +5:46:02 | Nina Asikainen | 2:04:10 | ||
1065 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +5:46:06 | Markus Bruun | 2:10:22 | ||
1066 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +5:46:13 | Heikki Andersson | 2:12:25 | ||
1067 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +5:46:21 | Venla Rannila | 2:02:59 | ||
1068 | West Yorkshire Orienteers (1291) | +5:46:25 | Steve Dempsey | 2:24:53 | ||
1069 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +5:47:04 | Sonja Laasonen | 2:06:22 | ||
1070 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +5:47:04 | Akseli Laatikainen | 2:02:17 | ||
1071 | Kaslink (1836) | +5:47:10 | Janne Hirvonen | 1:44:37 | ||
1072 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +5:47:15 | Leevi Valtanen | 1:59:30 | ||
1073 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +5:47:23 | Harri Koskelainen | 1:58:43 | ||
1074 | Sulzer (1203) | +5:47:52 | Kasperi Salonen | 2:06:40 | ||
1075 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +5:48:27 | Särkilahti Soini | 2:06:43 | ||
1076 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +5:48:35 | Juhani Hakomäki | 2:06:11 | ||
1077 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +5:48:40 | Timo Lehto | 2:05:36 | ||
1078 | Yksintein (1659) | +5:48:50 | Salla Salomaa | 2:01:13 | ||
1079 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +5:48:54 | Mikko Heinikoski | 1:42:45 | ||
1080 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +5:49:02 | Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti | 2:23:17 | ||
1081 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +5:49:02 | Hanna Tuomisto | 2:03:51 | ||
1082 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +5:49:08 | Harri Hiltunen | 2:20:20 | ||
1083 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +5:49:37 | Volker Naulin | 2:09:12 | ||
1084 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +5:49:50 | Miikka Sandholm | 1:56:42 | ||
1085 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +5:50:09 | Aarne Orrainen | 2:02:09 | ||
1086 | Pörssi ry (522) | +5:50:19 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 1:50:45 | ||
1087 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +5:50:28 | Jussi Kähäri | 1:48:26 | ||
1088 | Telko (940) | +5:50:33 | Kirik Klimenko | 1:57:16 | ||
1089 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +5:50:46 | Suvi Vellonen | 2:01:13 | ||
1090 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +5:50:51 | Timo Pietikäinen | 2:02:37 | ||
1091 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +5:51:01 | Juho Hautaniemi | 2:10:36 | ||
1092 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +5:51:01 | Joonas Aho | 2:14:21 | ||
1093 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +5:51:09 | Mika Karjalainen | 1:59:00 | ||
1094 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +5:51:16 | Jukka Partti | 2:16:53 | ||
1095 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +5:51:18 | Mia Muhonen | 1:48:09 | ||
1096 | Solita (780) | +5:51:36 | Kimmo Kantojärvi | 1:45:32 | ||
1097 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +5:51:37 | Tomi Asikainen | 1:44:35 | ||
1098 | Kotipojat (946) | +5:51:43 | Pekka Metsola | 1:59:21 | ||
1099 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +5:52:02 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:18:56 | ||
1100 | Taxi Team (785) | +5:52:26 | Juha Leskinen | 2:10:51 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |