< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +2:21:38 | Petri Ström | 23:44 | ||
202 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +2:21:55 | Morgan Karlsson | 20:44 | ||
203 | Trollelg (92) | +2:22:14 | Jan Schmid | 21:25 | ||
204 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +2:23:45 | Tuomas Grönman | 22:47 | ||
205 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +2:23:47 | Gints Trezins | 27:28 | ||
206 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:23:47 | Ctibor Sysel | 22:33 | ||
207 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +2:24:21 | Jonne Pitkänen | 23:24 | ||
208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +2:24:21 | Sami Kälviäinen | 24:28 | ||
209 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:24:34 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 21:04 | ||
210 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +2:24:42 | Antti Väyrynen | 23:26 | ||
211 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +2:24:44 | Matias H Hanisch | 28:38 | ||
212 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +2:25:39 | Mats Hellstadius | 24:11 | ||
213 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +2:25:43 | Heikki Torniainen | 24:19 | ||
214 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +2:27:32 | Carlos Raico | 23:41 | ||
215 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +2:28:44 | Simon Waller | 27:06 | ||
216 | Rasti 88 (246) | +2:29:11 | Atte Nokka | 21:53 | ||
217 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +2:29:43 | Stepan Skripnik | 22:36 | ||
218 | Modum OL (503) | +2:29:53 | Kaspar Akilles Lilja | 25:49 | ||
219 | OK Raseborg (142) | +2:30:24 | Andreas Selenius | 22:40 | ||
220 | Navi 2 (284) | +2:30:28 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 20:36 | ||
221 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +2:30:44 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 26:35 | ||
222 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +2:30:49 | Tuomas Fjällström | 22:02 | ||
223 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +2:31:21 | Mikko Höglund | 24:46 | ||
224 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +2:32:26 | Jonas Falck Weber | 21:23 | ||
225 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +2:33:09 | Konstantin Nazarov | 24:42 | ||
226 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +2:36:44 | John Hartley | 26:43 | ||
227 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +2:36:55 | Johan Olson | 21:24 | ||
228 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +2:37:30 | Pasi Lehtonen | 24:28 | ||
229 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +2:38:02 | Anders Karlsson | 26:00 | ||
230 | Medeina (202) | +2:38:18 | Rejus Mockaitis | 27:02 | ||
231 | Byåsen IL (158) | +2:38:37 | Sigurd Stenvik | 27:14 | ||
232 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +2:38:41 | Karl Grywenz | 27:07 | ||
233 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:38:46 | Kasper Fosser | 21:14 | ||
234 | SK100 (602) | +2:39:15 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 28:18 | ||
235 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +2:39:27 | Karsten Leideck | 22:05 | ||
236 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +2:39:31 | Matti Saari | 22:38 | ||
237 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +2:39:58 | Svyatoslav Plis | 26:50 | ||
238 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +2:40:46 | Antti Ahtiainen | 39:19 | ||
239 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +2:42:10 | Alexander Borevich | 21:21 | ||
240 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +2:42:15 | Rauno Hakala | 23:40 | ||
241 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +2:42:38 | Jussi Ernamo | 21:56 | ||
242 | Ex-Legends (260) | +2:43:34 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 21:29 | ||
243 | Legenda (358) | +2:43:40 | Nikolay Rozhin | 21:21 | ||
244 | OK Vöru (743) | +2:44:03 | Markus Puusepp | 21:30 | ||
245 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +2:44:14 | Pasi Sarilampi | 31:09 | ||
246 | MEPhI (1326) | +2:44:34 | Dmitry Olkhovsky | 25:55 | ||
247 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +2:44:42 | Juha Prittinen | 23:44 | ||
248 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +2:45:06 | Mikko Lavi | 24:08 | ||
249 | OLG Basel (104) | +2:45:48 | Lukas Lombriser | 26:12 | ||
250 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +2:46:19 | Harri Karjalainen | 26:39 | ||
251 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +2:46:21 | Tom Quayle | 24:04 | ||
252 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +2:46:21 | Ravil Farkhutdinov | 25:05 | ||
253 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +2:46:26 | Marko Ojala | 26:23 | ||
254 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +2:47:19 | Tuomo Niittylahti | 26:35 | ||
255 | Lynx 3 (297) | +2:47:19 | Oskari Heiskanen | 23:12 | ||
256 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +2:47:21 | Juuso Joukas | 26:31 | ||
257 | FK Göingarna (866) | +2:48:00 | Hampus Larsson | 25:28 | ||
258 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +2:48:18 | Lauri Partanen | 27:33 | ||
259 | Lynx 4 (238) | +2:48:26 | Totte Packalen | 24:21 | ||
260 | Fryazino (282) | +2:48:29 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 24:03 | ||
261 | UReA (1588) | +2:48:43 | Kimmo Vilska | 24:06 | ||
262 | OK Arona (261) | +2:48:47 | Renars Kokorevics | 24:10 | ||
263 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:49:11 | Jarno Pökälä | 29:41 | ||
264 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:49:16 | Tuomas Hapola | 20:35 | ||
265 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +2:51:35 | Herkko Plit | 26:50 | ||
266 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +2:51:58 | Christian Mohn | 22:51 | ||
267 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +2:52:07 | Johan Hörnfeldt | 30:47 | ||
268 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +2:53:26 | Miika Vennelä | 22:06 | ||
269 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +2:54:14 | Josefin Tjernlund | 29:17 | ||
270 | Dela 2 (1576) | +2:54:28 | Olle Näslund | 22:40 | ||
271 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +2:54:34 | Mikko Kemppinen | 26:32 | ||
272 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +2:54:35 | Lauri Similä | 22:34 | ||
273 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +2:54:55 | Janne Holmijoki | 25:58 | ||
274 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:55:55 | Ville Tuomala | 24:49 | ||
275 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +2:56:27 | Christoffer Mikander | 24:59 | ||
276 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +2:57:58 | Lasse Paavola | 24:52 | ||
277 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +2:58:20 | Anders Johansson | 23:11 | ||
278 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +2:59:10 | Juha Kultima | 36:09 | ||
279 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +2:59:12 | Janne Näätänen | 23:38 | ||
280 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +2:59:13 | Samuli Heino | 27:41 | ||
281 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +2:59:15 | John Svanberg | 25:44 | ||
282 | BS HK (1850) | +3:01:17 | Hallerby Petter | 25:57 | ||
283 | OK Milan (696) | +3:01:18 | Tom Korkeakoski | 24:13 | ||
284 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +3:01:23 | Mika Häkkinen | 25:53 | ||
285 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +3:01:32 | Fredrik Broman | 27:33 | ||
286 | Koovee 5 (308) | +3:01:34 | Petteri Toivanen | 25:15 | ||
287 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +3:02:44 | Artur Kulagin | 25:10 | ||
288 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +3:03:38 | Emil Lauri | 22:24 | ||
289 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +3:03:54 | Henrik Wåhlström | 28:14 | ||
290 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +3:04:05 | Axel Schweiss | 20:48 | ||
291 | JOKA (290) | +3:04:42 | Priit Evardi | 39:22 | ||
292 | Enga (227) | +3:04:56 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 23:33 | ||
293 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +3:06:07 | Vesa Mäkelä | 26:01 | ||
294 | Rasti E4 (269) | +3:06:58 | Janne Liimatainen | 25:40 | ||
295 | Rånäs OK (299) | +3:07:12 | Gunnar Åhln | 25:11 | ||
296 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +3:07:35 | Antti Puroila | 27:24 | ||
297 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +3:07:51 | Esa Vironen | 32:15 | ||
298 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +3:08:29 | Janne Hyvärinen | 26:31 | ||
299 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +3:09:05 | Reigo Teervalt | 24:43 | ||
300 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +3:09:36 | Johan Salmelin | 30:18 | ||
301 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +3:10:15 | Antti Itkonen | 30:39 | ||
302 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +3:10:27 | Lasse Pörsti | 27:02 | ||
303 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +3:10:56 | Valdis Karulis | 22:46 | ||
304 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +3:11:13 | Juha Nivukoski | 29:17 | ||
305 | Omega 2 (294) | +3:11:42 | Maxim Simakov | 27:17 | ||
306 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +3:11:45 | Hannu Oja | 24:48 | ||
307 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +3:11:47 | Thomas Egger | 26:55 | ||
308 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +3:12:00 | Riku Martikainen | 26:35 | ||
309 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +3:12:00 | Kari Haanpää | 29:01 | ||
310 | Laihian Luja (276) | +3:12:01 | Lauri Laasanen | 23:15 | ||
311 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +3:12:20 | Markus Hjulgren | 23:27 | ||
312 | Asker SK (137) | +3:12:36 | Axel Hoveid | 53:54 | ||
313 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +3:12:38 | Andis Malejs | 24:54 | ||
314 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +3:12:53 | Anders Olsson | 27:37 | ||
315 | Savon Suunta (281) | +3:13:05 | Timo Natunen | 24:55 | ||
316 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +3:13:11 | Michael Lehmann | 37:40 | ||
317 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +3:13:16 | Mikko Pussinen | 23:49 | ||
318 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +3:14:18 | Antti Virtanen | 21:34 | ||
319 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +3:14:19 | Jukka Havento | 24:56 | ||
320 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +3:14:39 | Taylor Catherine | 25:05 | ||
321 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +3:15:04 | Esa Hietala | 27:11 | ||
322 | OK Terjärv (292) | +3:15:05 | Oscar Högnabba | 27:44 | ||
323 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +3:15:29 | Martin Schagerlind | 24:10 | ||
324 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +3:15:31 | Klas Friborg | 28:42 | ||
325 | Pargas IF (314) | +3:15:44 | Conny Aren | 28:03 | ||
326 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +3:15:46 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 26:51 | ||
327 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +3:15:51 | Tomas Albinsson | 25:00 | ||
328 | Haninge SOK (233) | +3:16:15 | Joakim Skärln | 23:19 | ||
329 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +3:16:22 | Thomas Rehn | 28:28 | ||
330 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +3:16:47 | Maxsik Semenov | 24:06 | ||
331 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +3:16:56 | Hannu Nikkola | 25:49 | ||
332 | Myggans OS (1820) | +3:16:57 | Niklas Edvardsson | 29:24 | ||
333 | OK Botnia (278) | +3:16:59 | Kim Berg | 25:29 | ||
334 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +3:17:21 | Harri Sinnelä | 29:28 | ||
335 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +3:17:32 | Sindre Langaas | 26:04 | ||
336 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +3:17:51 | Henri Lehtomaa | 27:49 | ||
337 | RAE ROK (306) | +3:17:52 | Meelis Merenäkk | 23:23 | ||
338 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +3:17:53 | Jonny Karlsson | 30:51 | ||
339 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +3:17:54 | Olli Tala | 24:56 | ||
340 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +3:18:04 | Adam Sandstedt | 25:08 | ||
341 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +3:18:05 | Artem Timakov | 24:44 | ||
342 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +3:18:46 | Sauli Saarinen | 27:15 | ||
343 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +3:18:51 | Timo Saaranen | 31:05 | ||
344 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +3:19:00 | Tuukka Turkka | 24:39 | ||
345 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +3:19:08 | Teijo Oksanen | 26:04 | ||
346 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +3:19:12 | Hannu Heiskanen | 23:11 | ||
347 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +3:20:17 | Jaakko Helenius | 27:24 | ||
348 | Nostars (301) | +3:20:35 | Pekka Juvakka | 26:40 | ||
349 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +3:21:13 | Dag Arne Lier | 28:08 | ||
350 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +3:21:16 | Raine Kivelä | 28:25 | ||
351 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +3:21:26 | Masa Juutilainen | 28:56 | ||
352 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +3:21:29 | Aleksei Morozov | 24:32 | ||
353 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +3:22:02 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 25:58 | ||
354 | Takas OK (350) | +3:22:40 | Mantas Mendelevicius | 28:20 | ||
355 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +3:22:54 | Oskari Pesola | 32:43 | ||
356 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +3:23:22 | Tero Lehto | 30:40 | ||
357 | Närpes OK (565) | +3:23:40 | Ken Erikson | 38:02 | ||
358 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +3:23:50 | Henrik Tosteberg | 21:52 | ||
359 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +3:24:18 | Maris Bertulis | 24:59 | ||
360 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +3:24:31 | Jukka Hietala | 31:11 | ||
361 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +3:24:49 | Christoph Hofmeister | 30:05 | ||
362 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +3:24:56 | Jörgen Axelsson | 25:57 | ||
363 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +3:25:24 | Petri Mourujärvi | 28:26 | ||
364 | Aluksne (926) | +3:25:25 | Janis Velkeris | 21:54 | ||
365 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +3:25:54 | Joni Kujansuu | 26:14 | ||
366 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +3:26:00 | Mathias Danielsson | 24:10 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +3:26:08 | Ville Rousu | 24:43 | ||
368 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +3:26:21 | Daniel Hägerstrand | 26:46 | ||
369 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +3:26:41 | Arto Nissinen | 24:19 | ||
370 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +3:26:44 | Teppo Isokoski | 24:37 | ||
371 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +3:26:56 | Conor Short | 23:31 | ||
372 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +3:27:10 | Anders Johansson | 27:44 | ||
373 | IF Rigor (1242) | +3:28:20 | Fredrik Andersson | 26:39 | ||
374 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +3:29:13 | Arnis Grasis | 27:25 | ||
375 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +3:29:15 | Irita Pukite | 27:53 | ||
376 | OK Ilves (336) | +3:29:17 | Veiko Kytt | 25:23 | ||
377 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +3:29:32 | Markus Pessa | 26:21 | ||
378 | Emit (321) | +3:29:49 | Charlotte Watson | 27:53 | ||
379 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +3:29:54 | Truls Hestengen | 23:47 | ||
380 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +3:30:31 | Mathias Westin | 29:44 | ||
381 | Vang OL (1316) | +3:31:50 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 23:31 | ||
382 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +3:32:02 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 23:52 | ||
383 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +3:32:18 | Lasse Torpo | 21:17 | ||
384 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +3:32:51 | Simen Ballangrud | 23:29 | ||
385 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +3:33:12 | Janne Hyvönen | 30:40 | ||
386 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +3:33:37 | Pauliina Pohja | 33:53 | ||
387 | OLV Zug (1335) | +3:33:38 | Nico Brechbühl | 22:33 | ||
388 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +3:33:42 | Jani-Pekka Pantti | 31:53 | ||
389 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +3:34:03 | Panu Peisa | 27:28 | ||
390 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +3:34:34 | Petteri Rankinen | 23:36 | ||
391 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +3:34:49 | Matti Virtanen | 25:09 | ||
392 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +3:34:58 | Alice Hugosson | 30:50 | ||
393 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +3:35:41 | Mikko Virta | 31:57 | ||
394 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +3:35:42 | Susen Lösch | 31:31 | ||
395 | Verdal OK (325) | +3:36:32 | Anton Bjartnes | 27:06 | ||
396 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +3:37:06 | Antti Kujala | 28:50 | ||
397 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +3:37:48 | Wouter Leeuws | 21:51 | ||
398 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +3:38:02 | Jyri Kytömäki | 31:39 | ||
399 | Downtown 65 (355) | +3:39:03 | Kalle Luokola | 27:58 | ||
400 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +3:39:39 | Jussi Ojala | 26:16 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |