< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +1:31:01 | Heikki Silvasti | 46:01 | ||
102 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:34:20 | Gustav Runefors | 39:05 | ||
103 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:34:56 | Aapo Laiho | 40:49 | ||
104 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:36:11 | Anton Bordiykov | 36:48 | ||
105 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:36:13 | Oskar Daniels | 37:31 | ||
106 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:36:14 | Ilmari Aho | 47:35 | ||
107 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:36:24 | Simon Jakobsson | 34:52 | ||
108 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:37:20 | Mark Porgány | 43:48 | ||
109 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:37:35 | Tomas Snellman | 42:52 | ||
110 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:37:37 | Jussi Uitto | 41:43 | ||
111 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:37:38 | Arto Niiranen | 51:23 | ||
112 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:37:40 | Simo Hasu | 39:00 | ||
113 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:37:47 | Sixten Walheim | 44:21 | ||
114 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:39:38 | Espen Weltzien | 36:23 | ||
115 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:39:46 | Valentin Koziavin | 41:07 | ||
116 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:39:48 | Timo Varis | 41:04 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:40:00 | Arttu Laaksonen | 43:39 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:41:33 | Petri Harjamäki | 45:22 | ||
119 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:44:11 | Lauri Kleemola | 50:13 | ||
120 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:44:46 | Axel Halvarsson | 45:25 | ||
121 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:44:49 | Espen Sundsvik | 41:30 | ||
122 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:45:21 | Olav Milian Schjött Gran | 46:15 | ||
123 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:46:15 | Andris Kivlenieks | 37:22 | ||
124 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:47:18 | Ruairi Short | 42:09 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:47:24 | Väinö Venetjoki | 42:07 | ||
126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:47:28 | Ondrej Semik | 41:57 | ||
127 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:47:30 | Mikael Rautio | 44:34 | ||
128 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:50:43 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 36:48 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:51:15 | Mikko Hölli | 42:29 | ||
130 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:51:21 | Grigory Sokolov | 44:16 | ||
131 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:51:41 | Gabor Jozsa | 39:24 | ||
132 | VERSME (419) | +1:53:08 | Rimvydas Alminas | 41:44 | ||
133 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:54:46 | Jacob Eriksson | 42:03 | ||
134 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:56:29 | Semen Petrov | 36:37 | ||
135 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:56:33 | Arvis Gelbis | 47:30 | ||
136 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:56:35 | Owren Lars | 47:04 | ||
137 | OK77 (187) | +1:56:37 | Jonathan Ray | 48:55 | ||
138 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +1:56:41 | Edvin Carlsson | 42:53 | ||
139 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +1:56:41 | Jonas Lundgren | 43:38 | ||
140 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:56:53 | Kristaps Bruners | 52:33 | ||
141 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:59:40 | Albert Askengren | 38:14 | ||
142 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:59:45 | Per Lindman | 45:42 | ||
143 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:59:52 | Mikael Donner | 40:10 | ||
144 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:59:56 | Lucas Olm | 38:33 | ||
145 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +2:00:12 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 42:10 | ||
146 | OK Saldus (153) | +2:00:20 | Viktors Mateics | 46:28 | ||
147 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +2:00:23 | Saku Asikainen | 48:45 | ||
148 | Azuolas (116) | +2:02:13 | Mantas Rimkus | 46:31 | ||
149 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +2:02:17 | Teemu Ritasalo | 48:08 | ||
150 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +2:02:51 | Jonathan Karlsson | 43:43 | ||
151 | SK Uusi (174) | +2:02:54 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 44:55 | ||
152 | Arboro OK (1292) | +2:03:31 | Tomas Kokanka | 54:57 | ||
153 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +2:04:32 | Martin Schälli | 43:14 | ||
154 | OK Kapa (250) | +2:06:54 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 43:14 | ||
155 | Ultra (571) | +2:07:51 | Ivan Fedoryshkin | 45:05 | ||
156 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +2:08:20 | Josefine Klintberg | 49:18 | ||
157 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +2:08:34 | Victor Dinges | 40:38 | ||
158 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +2:08:37 | Ats Sönajalg | 44:03 | ||
159 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +2:08:40 | Pelle Bergh | 47:18 | ||
160 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +2:08:43 | Matti Aalto | 40:42 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +2:09:40 | Miro Tuomala | 46:51 | ||
162 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:09:45 | Lluis Bedos | 45:29 | ||
163 | Bussola OK (189) | +2:12:32 | Lukas Frei | 50:48 | ||
164 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +2:13:48 | Jari Välikorpi | 41:22 | ||
165 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +2:13:57 | Timo Sivill | 43:57 | ||
166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +2:14:58 | Harri Räty | 44:07 | ||
167 | Skogslöparna (136) | +2:15:05 | Jonas Hälldal | 45:10 | ||
168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +2:15:41 | Roope Sormunen | 52:55 | ||
169 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +2:15:49 | Viljami Pätäri | 57:09 | ||
170 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:15:51 | Ilya Mogilny | 41:33 | ||
171 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +2:15:51 | Kristian Dalby | 53:55 | ||
172 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +2:15:55 | Hannes Poolamets | 57:23 | ||
173 | Omega (191) | +2:16:05 | Alexander Sidorov | 49:01 | ||
174 | Täby OK (138) | +2:16:46 | Johan Lindqvist | 49:13 | ||
175 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +2:17:07 | Daniil Kotov | 47:06 | ||
176 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:19:05 | Petri Väänenänen | 44:12 | ||
177 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:19:05 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 45:00 | ||
178 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:19:07 | Arto Puro-Aho | 44:16 | ||
179 | Koovee 4 (159) | +2:19:38 | Jyri Rantala | 48:14 | ||
180 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +2:20:22 | Rasmus Holm Andersen | 47:38 | ||
181 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:20:26 | Samuel Svensson | 45:02 | ||
182 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:20:35 | Linus Bohman | 39:50 | ||
183 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:20:45 | Eero Jalli | 45:35 | ||
184 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:21:44 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 44:26 | ||
185 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:21:46 | Brodie Nankervis | 39:37 | ||
186 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:22:03 | Pauls Platais | 41:33 | ||
187 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:22:15 | Pekka Putaja | 42:01 | ||
188 | IF Brahe (178) | +2:22:15 | Evert Leeuws | 39:32 | ||
189 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:22:22 | Kimmo Lajunen | 48:05 | ||
190 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:22:50 | Rebecka Lindberg | 44:45 | ||
191 | Gotlands OF (222) | +2:23:07 | Andreas Nikolausson | 40:24 | ||
192 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:23:33 | Markus Simonen | 45:59 | ||
193 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:24:20 | Antti Myllärinen | 43:48 | ||
194 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:24:28 | Valts Ulmanis | 47:01 | ||
195 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:26:27 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 50:29 | ||
196 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +2:27:59 | Patrick Kronberg | 48:13 | ||
197 | Trollelg (92) | +2:29:28 | Jan Schmid | 42:39 | ||
198 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +2:29:29 | Mats Hellstadius | 42:01 | ||
199 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:29:32 | Simon Nilsson | 55:44 | ||
200 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:29:33 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 40:03 | ||
201 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:29:35 | Ctibor Sysel | 42:21 | ||
202 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +2:30:19 | Morgan Karlsson | 43:08 | ||
203 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +2:30:20 | Sami Kälviäinen | 44:27 | ||
204 | RasTiimi (148) | +2:30:24 | Lauri Gummerus | 1:00:43 | ||
205 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +2:31:28 | Taaniel Tooming | 51:32 | ||
206 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +2:32:25 | Jonne Pitkänen | 45:28 | ||
207 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +2:32:32 | Stepan Skripnik | 39:25 | ||
208 | Rasti 88 (246) | +2:33:13 | Atte Nokka | 39:55 | ||
209 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +2:34:21 | Simon Waller | 46:43 | ||
210 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +2:34:38 | Carlos Raico | 44:47 | ||
211 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +2:34:50 | Antti Väyrynen | 47:34 | ||
212 | Team Västmanland (877) | +2:34:53 | Alfred Lönn | 1:07:51 | ||
213 | Navi 2 (284) | +2:36:44 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 40:52 | ||
214 | Modum OL (503) | +2:36:49 | Kaspar Akilles Lilja | 46:45 | ||
215 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +2:38:03 | Matias H Hanisch | 55:57 | ||
216 | Järfälla OK (231) | +2:38:15 | Eric Roller | 59:50 | ||
217 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +2:38:15 | Jonas Falck Weber | 41:12 | ||
218 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +2:38:23 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 48:14 | ||
219 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +2:38:44 | Heikki Torniainen | 51:20 | ||
220 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +2:38:46 | Gints Trezins | 56:27 | ||
221 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +2:40:22 | Mikko Höglund | 47:47 | ||
222 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:40:52 | Kasper Fosser | 37:20 | ||
223 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +2:41:17 | Johan Olson | 39:46 | ||
224 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +2:41:27 | Konstantin Nazarov | 47:00 | ||
225 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +2:41:43 | Tuomas Fjällström | 46:56 | ||
226 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +2:43:30 | Tuomas Grönman | 56:32 | ||
227 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +2:43:47 | Pasi Lehtonen | 44:45 | ||
228 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +2:44:48 | Karsten Leideck | 41:26 | ||
229 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +2:44:54 | Petri Ström | 1:01:00 | ||
230 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +2:45:02 | Matti Saari | 42:09 | ||
231 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +2:46:24 | Svyatoslav Plis | 47:16 | ||
232 | OK Raseborg (142) | +2:46:37 | Andreas Selenius | 52:53 | ||
233 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +2:47:41 | Anders Karlsson | 49:39 | ||
234 | Medeina (202) | +2:48:15 | Rejus Mockaitis | 50:59 | ||
235 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +2:48:28 | Karl Grywenz | 50:54 | ||
236 | Byåsen IL (158) | +2:48:29 | Sigurd Stenvik | 51:06 | ||
237 | OK Vöru (743) | +2:48:29 | Markus Puusepp | 39:56 | ||
238 | SK100 (602) | +2:49:12 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 52:15 | ||
239 | Legenda (358) | +2:50:51 | Nikolay Rozhin | 42:32 | ||
240 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +2:50:55 | Alexander Borevich | 44:06 | ||
241 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +2:52:25 | Jussi Ernamo | 45:43 | ||
242 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +2:52:32 | Tom Quayle | 44:15 | ||
243 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +2:52:39 | Rauno Hakala | 48:04 | ||
244 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +2:53:05 | John Hartley | 57:04 | ||
245 | UReA (1588) | +2:53:17 | Kimmo Vilska | 42:40 | ||
246 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:53:20 | Tuomas Hapola | 38:39 | ||
247 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +2:53:24 | Juha Prittinen | 46:26 | ||
248 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +2:53:26 | Juuso Joukas | 46:36 | ||
249 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +2:53:28 | Mikko Lavi | 46:30 | ||
250 | Ex-Legends (260) | +2:53:31 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 45:26 | ||
251 | FK Göingarna (866) | +2:54:32 | Hampus Larsson | 46:00 | ||
252 | Fryazino (282) | +2:54:34 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 44:08 | ||
253 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +2:54:39 | Antti Ahtiainen | 1:07:12 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +2:54:42 | Harri Karjalainen | 49:02 | ||
255 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +2:54:46 | Pasi Sarilampi | 55:41 | ||
256 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +2:55:21 | Marko Ojala | 49:18 | ||
257 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +2:55:25 | Tuomo Niittylahti | 48:41 | ||
258 | MEPhI (1326) | +2:55:46 | Dmitry Olkhovsky | 51:07 | ||
259 | Lynx 3 (297) | +2:55:51 | Oskari Heiskanen | 45:44 | ||
260 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +2:58:38 | Christian Mohn | 43:31 | ||
261 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +2:59:16 | Herkko Plit | 48:31 | ||
262 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:59:21 | Jarno Pökälä | 53:51 | ||
263 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +2:59:40 | Ravil Farkhutdinov | 52:24 | ||
264 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +2:59:47 | Lauri Partanen | 53:02 | ||
265 | OLG Basel (104) | +2:59:52 | Lukas Lombriser | 54:16 | ||
266 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +3:00:16 | Josefin Tjernlund | 49:19 | ||
267 | Dela 2 (1576) | +3:00:44 | Olle Näslund | 42:56 | ||
268 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +3:00:53 | Miika Vennelä | 43:33 | ||
269 | OK Arona (261) | +3:02:15 | Renars Kokorevics | 51:38 | ||
270 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +3:03:32 | Mikko Kemppinen | 49:30 | ||
271 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +3:04:11 | Anders Johansson | 43:02 | ||
272 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +3:04:12 | Johan Hörnfeldt | 56:52 | ||
273 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +3:04:32 | Ville Tuomala | 47:26 | ||
274 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +3:05:06 | Christoffer Mikander | 47:38 | ||
275 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +3:05:15 | Janne Holmijoki | 50:18 | ||
276 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +3:05:21 | Axel Schweiss | 36:04 | ||
277 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +3:06:26 | Lauri Similä | 48:25 | ||
278 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +3:06:39 | Mika Häkkinen | 45:09 | ||
279 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +3:06:49 | Janne Näätänen | 45:15 | ||
280 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +3:08:42 | Emil Lauri | 41:28 | ||
281 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +3:08:44 | John Svanberg | 49:13 | ||
282 | Enga (227) | +3:09:25 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 42:02 | ||
283 | Lynx 4 (238) | +3:10:14 | Totte Packalen | 1:00:09 | ||
284 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +3:10:17 | Artur Kulagin | 46:43 | ||
285 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +3:10:20 | Fredrik Broman | 50:21 | ||
286 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +3:10:27 | Lasse Paavola | 51:21 | ||
287 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +3:10:41 | Samuli Heino | 53:09 | ||
288 | Koovee 5 (308) | +3:12:17 | Petteri Toivanen | 49:58 | ||
289 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +3:13:41 | Reigo Teervalt | 43:19 | ||
290 | Rasti E4 (269) | +3:15:19 | Janne Liimatainen | 48:01 | ||
291 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +3:16:01 | Vesa Mäkelä | 49:55 | ||
292 | BS HK (1850) | +3:16:12 | Hallerby Petter | 54:52 | ||
293 | OK Milan (696) | +3:16:14 | Tom Korkeakoski | 53:09 | ||
294 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +3:16:31 | Markus Hjulgren | 41:38 | ||
295 | Laihian Luja (276) | +3:18:00 | Lauri Laasanen | 43:14 | ||
296 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +3:18:05 | Juha Nivukoski | 50:09 | ||
297 | Omega 2 (294) | +3:18:06 | Maxim Simakov | 47:41 | ||
298 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +3:18:07 | Esa Vironen | 56:31 | ||
299 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +3:18:10 | Janne Hyvärinen | 50:12 | ||
300 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +3:18:10 | Valdis Karulis | 44:00 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |