< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +3:54:17 | Mat Millner | 1:14:20 | ||
402 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +3:54:19 | Susen Lösch | 1:13:32 | ||
403 | Ganddal IL (827) | +3:55:22 | Sigurd Oftedal | 58:21 | ||
404 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +3:55:27 | Alice Hugosson | 1:14:43 | ||
405 | Murut (444) | +3:55:31 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:05:19 | ||
406 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +3:55:34 | Markus Tylli | 1:05:03 | ||
407 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +3:55:40 | Panu Peisa | 1:12:29 | ||
408 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +3:55:46 | Jussi Väänänen | 1:00:42 | ||
409 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +3:56:18 | Tero Lehto | 1:27:00 | ||
410 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +3:56:55 | Jonne Seppänen | 53:00 | ||
411 | IF Hagen (1342) | +3:56:57 | Axel Olsson | 51:22 | ||
412 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +3:57:11 | Samuli Nio | 59:29 | ||
413 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +3:57:20 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 50:34 | ||
414 | OUSA (629) | +3:58:18 | Zacrevski Peter | 1:06:19 | ||
415 | Herraseura (601) | +3:58:25 | Antti Erola | 1:02:16 | ||
416 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +3:58:33 | Eero Jäppinen | 51:44 | ||
417 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +3:58:58 | Janne Hyvönen | 1:19:50 | ||
418 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +3:59:09 | Mervi Pesu | 1:00:22 | ||
419 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +3:59:33 | Tero Uusitalo | 1:11:12 | ||
420 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +3:59:34 | Håvard Kjesbu | 1:08:47 | ||
421 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +3:59:39 | Kent Åstrand | 1:06:22 | ||
422 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +3:59:47 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:00:47 | ||
423 | Mass-sport (1671) | +4:00:04 | Mass-sport 7 | 1:00:03 | ||
424 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +4:00:36 | Jukka Pokela | 50:24 | ||
425 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +4:00:56 | Ingemar Haverstad | 1:10:41 | ||
426 | GNEIST (360) | +4:00:58 | Magne Knudsen | 1:06:03 | ||
427 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +4:01:03 | Peter Lekberg | 1:12:59 | ||
428 | Lynx 5 (623) | +4:01:08 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:15:45 | ||
429 | OK Enen (1102) | +4:01:36 | Ågren Per | 1:09:41 | ||
430 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +4:01:56 | Jyri Kytömäki | 1:18:57 | ||
431 | Puujalad (389) | +4:02:26 | Rauk Artur | 1:12:26 | ||
432 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +4:02:29 | Saara Malinen | 1:10:38 | ||
433 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +4:02:34 | Jesse Hecrodt | 1:12:38 | ||
434 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +4:02:34 | Joni Seppä | 1:35:40 | ||
435 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +4:02:51 | Jari Anttonen | 52:19 | ||
436 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +4:03:18 | Janne Hjort | 1:06:33 | ||
437 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +4:03:30 | Mikko Palosaari | 57:30 | ||
438 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +4:03:48 | Jaan Rönkkö | 1:06:11 | ||
439 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +4:03:56 | Uldis Klepers | 49:50 | ||
440 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +4:04:03 | Teemu Hoisko | 53:10 | ||
441 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +4:04:05 | Sven Liivand | 1:12:17 | ||
442 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +4:04:19 | Mika Tohmola | 59:48 | ||
443 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +4:04:19 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:07:42 | ||
444 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +4:04:32 | Ville Nykänen | 55:47 | ||
445 | Leksands OK (217) | +4:04:34 | Mattias Nääs | 1:07:09 | ||
446 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +4:04:50 | Mika Numminen | 1:18:56 | ||
447 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +4:04:55 | Kai Lippojoki | 1:13:27 | ||
448 | HelppoRasti (532) | +4:05:18 | J-P Loikas | 1:00:55 | ||
449 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +4:05:20 | Milka Reponen | 1:03:35 | ||
450 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +4:05:22 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 1:12:58 | ||
451 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +4:05:23 | Paul Gebbett | 1:17:06 | ||
452 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +4:05:52 | Juho Friman | 1:00:17 | ||
453 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +4:06:31 | Jussi Anttila | 1:09:19 | ||
454 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +4:06:36 | Esko Sirparanta | 1:03:41 | ||
455 | Rastiseiska (356) | +4:08:05 | Valtteri Niskanen | 1:14:42 | ||
456 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +4:08:07 | Alejandro Martinez Flor | 1:14:57 | ||
457 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +4:08:11 | Arto Mikkola | 1:15:29 | ||
458 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +4:08:21 | Markku Vihersalo | 1:17:20 | ||
459 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +4:08:48 | Jarkko Piirto | 1:12:05 | ||
460 | OK77 3 (667) | +4:09:14 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 53:05 | ||
461 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +4:09:18 | Matti Piha | 58:13 | ||
462 | SK Mercury (605) | +4:09:19 | Margus Klementsov | 1:18:27 | ||
463 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +4:09:42 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:03:55 | ||
464 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +4:09:44 | Pasi Asikainen | 59:07 | ||
465 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +4:10:16 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 53:05 | ||
466 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +4:10:17 | Joonas Salminen | 59:24 | ||
467 | Team Johnny (1828) | +4:10:27 | Jan Erik Isaksen | 59:19 | ||
468 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +4:10:35 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:01:31 | ||
469 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +4:10:53 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 1:14:48 | ||
470 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +4:10:54 | Tero Kaikkonen | 1:04:04 | ||
471 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +4:11:06 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:10:18 | ||
472 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +4:11:08 | Jari Jormanainen | 1:03:39 | ||
473 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +4:11:26 | Ronja Björklund | 1:16:13 | ||
474 | Socca (1833) | +4:11:29 | Jukka Sjösten | 1:18:51 | ||
475 | Wing OK (1035) | +4:11:35 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 1:09:14 | ||
476 | Pelikassit (654) | +4:11:42 | Hans Mäenalanen | 1:12:35 | ||
477 | IF Thor (1351) | +4:12:00 | Robert Pettersson | 55:23 | ||
478 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +4:12:05 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:11:38 | ||
479 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +4:12:05 | Arto Tielinen | 1:15:49 | ||
480 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +4:12:09 | Kent Härtsböle | 1:42:08 | ||
481 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +4:12:19 | Tapani Huila | 53:47 | ||
482 | MADROG (425) | +4:12:55 | Orkola Pirita | 1:10:20 | ||
483 | Veselava (510) | +4:13:35 | Ansis Actins | 55:49 | ||
484 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +4:14:02 | Tuukka Peltola | 1:17:44 | ||
485 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +4:14:05 | Ville Brax | 1:04:14 | ||
486 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +4:14:10 | Jukka Jokela | 1:06:39 | ||
487 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +4:14:14 | Algot Silvennoinen | 1:04:51 | ||
488 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +4:14:19 | Tuomas Säily | 1:00:44 | ||
489 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +4:14:36 | Otso Marttila | 1:00:00 | ||
490 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +4:14:42 | Juha Skinnari | 57:27 | ||
491 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +4:14:45 | Tomi Rinne | 1:06:30 | ||
492 | OC Toffee (416) | +4:14:46 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:00:24 | ||
493 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +4:14:46 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 59:28 | ||
494 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +4:14:51 | Niko Hautala | 59:32 | ||
495 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +4:15:05 | Erkka Niini | 1:10:45 | ||
496 | Koovee 6 (415) | +4:15:56 | Pasi Mäntylä | 1:05:15 | ||
497 | Ök-94 (448) | +4:15:58 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:11:14 | ||
498 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +4:16:09 | Markku Rautiainen | 1:02:18 | ||
499 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +4:16:40 | Ilkka Kasila | 58:24 | ||
500 | Birkenes IL (386) | +4:16:41 | Sigurd Svaland Aas | 1:00:07 | ||
501 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +4:17:04 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:06:21 | ||
502 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +4:17:21 | Jon Terje Ekeland | 1:07:31 | ||
503 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +4:17:59 | Aku Hietaharju | 57:41 | ||
504 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +4:18:02 | Kim-Andre Haugland | 1:14:48 | ||
505 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +4:18:04 | Timo Torpo | 51:09 | ||
506 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +4:18:57 | Pekka Roivainen | 1:09:37 | ||
507 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +4:19:05 | Usko Karvinen | 1:02:24 | ||
508 | Tuuripellet (440) | +4:19:07 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:05:52 | ||
509 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +4:19:08 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:14:14 | ||
510 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +4:19:12 | Juha Siljander | 1:07:28 | ||
511 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +4:19:22 | Teemu Rantala | 56:53 | ||
512 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +4:19:43 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 1:14:56 | ||
513 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +4:19:47 | Metsälä Timo | 1:12:26 | ||
514 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +4:19:47 | Henri Jelonen | 58:50 | ||
515 | Riihon ukk (434) | +4:19:48 | Aapo Kässi | 1:05:07 | ||
516 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +4:19:50 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:06:08 | ||
517 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +4:19:58 | Per-Anders Axelsson | 1:07:50 | ||
518 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +4:20:31 | Kristis Stankevicius | 1:07:27 | ||
519 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +4:20:37 | Esko Kaija | 1:06:11 | ||
520 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +4:20:43 | Jussi Keränen | 1:10:05 | ||
521 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +4:20:46 | Antti Pendikainen | 59:50 | ||
522 | Petolintu (338) | +4:21:29 | Tuomo Kuisma | 57:54 | ||
523 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +4:21:32 | Paul Streng | 1:13:15 | ||
524 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +4:21:49 | Jere Venäläinen | 1:13:16 | ||
525 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +4:21:52 | Jere Rossi | 1:07:35 | ||
526 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +4:22:44 | Vesa Isoniemi | 1:15:16 | ||
527 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +4:22:46 | Risto Metsälä | 1:03:42 | ||
528 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +4:23:00 | Ilpo Moisa | 1:12:21 | ||
529 | Joen Suunta (441) | +4:23:13 | Marko Pajarinen | 1:07:50 | ||
530 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +4:23:39 | Martti Palokangas | 1:15:22 | ||
531 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +4:23:55 | Ari Hietanen | 1:21:04 | ||
532 | TOM (730) | +4:24:09 | Cyril SOUCAT | 51:18 | ||
533 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +4:24:16 | Jari Takanen | 1:14:59 | ||
534 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +4:24:24 | Roman Egli | 57:14 | ||
535 | ViVi Master (539) | +4:24:35 | mikko Sakala | 1:10:25 | ||
536 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +4:24:38 | Marko Kytömäki | 1:04:59 | ||
537 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +4:24:39 | Jani Pekkola | 1:04:19 | ||
538 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +4:24:40 | Joona Rissanen | 1:02:09 | ||
539 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +4:25:23 | Santeri Kössi | 1:00:25 | ||
540 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +4:25:29 | Stein Arne Olsen | 1:06:44 | ||
541 | Navi 6 (870) | +4:25:38 | Mika Manninen | 1:06:14 | ||
542 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +4:26:01 | Mika Lammi | 1:17:59 | ||
543 | Joosehukku (1658) | +4:26:16 | Oskari Hellman | 1:00:44 | ||
544 | OK Österåker (436) | +4:26:17 | Tobias Andersson | 1:05:26 | ||
545 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +4:26:30 | Mattias Ganslandt | 1:17:53 | ||
546 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +4:26:30 | Jon Majors | 1:17:48 | ||
547 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +4:26:33 | Simo Vänttinen | 57:27 | ||
548 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +4:26:43 | Jari Huttunen | 59:35 | ||
549 | OK Jorren (1568) | +4:26:48 | Petter Danielsson | 1:14:08 | ||
550 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +4:26:49 | Allar Kivil | 57:06 | ||
551 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +4:26:51 | Roni Lukkarinen | 1:08:14 | ||
552 | South London Orienteers (961) | +4:26:54 | Ed Catmur | 53:02 | ||
553 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +4:27:17 | Juha Koskinen | 58:56 | ||
554 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +4:27:29 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:05:02 | ||
555 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +4:27:32 | Jukka Toivanen | 59:50 | ||
556 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +4:27:34 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 1:16:08 | ||
557 | Rastipukit (678) | +4:27:47 | Lauri Inna | 1:00:25 | ||
558 | Solf IK (705) | +4:27:48 | Patrik Levlin | 1:16:00 | ||
559 | Interlopers (1315) | +4:27:50 | Paul Caban | 1:13:50 | ||
560 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +4:28:05 | Jari Ylänne | 1:14:18 | ||
561 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +4:28:30 | Trym Island | 51:17 | ||
562 | Nord West 3 (578) | +4:28:32 | Vladimir Ivanov | 1:36:16 | ||
563 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +4:28:39 | Antti Leinonen | 59:40 | ||
564 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +4:28:51 | Teemu Niskanen | 59:40 | ||
565 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +4:29:09 | Janne Peltola | 1:00:15 | ||
566 | Need for speed (1650) | +4:29:38 | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | 1:17:02 | ||
567 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +4:29:51 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 1:07:29 | ||
568 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +4:30:03 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:01:16 | ||
569 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +4:30:03 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 1:15:28 | ||
570 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +4:30:23 | Ellu Munukka | 1:00:54 | ||
571 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +4:30:58 | Heikki Vento | 1:07:46 | ||
572 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +4:31:28 | Aleksandr Manoilov | 1:06:57 | ||
573 | Hakuliset (478) | +4:31:53 | Pekka Hakulinen | 59:17 | ||
574 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +4:32:00 | Mikael Fogelholm | 1:14:34 | ||
575 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +4:32:08 | Valtteri Torsti | 57:32 | ||
576 | Peab (505) | +4:32:24 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:16:37 | ||
577 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +4:32:54 | Tobias Sörderlund | 1:33:37 | ||
578 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +4:33:50 | Lahti Kari | 1:12:26 | ||
579 | Izhora (319) | +4:34:38 | Igor Pgarev | 1:15:34 | ||
580 | Karsu.fi (307) | +4:35:01 | Petri Vanninen | 1:12:25 | ||
581 | Beach Boys (486) | +4:35:01 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:06:00 | ||
582 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +4:35:02 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:01:56 | ||
583 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +4:35:03 | Daniel Rejment | 1:24:10 | ||
584 | Musta Neliö (613) | +4:35:30 | Joakim Pyttynen | 1:08:24 | ||
585 | Omega 3 (490) | +4:35:31 | Alexander Zavialov | 1:24:45 | ||
586 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +4:35:37 | Henrik Bleken Rud | 1:07:06 | ||
587 | IF Sturla (313) | +4:36:01 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 58:41 | ||
588 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +4:36:03 | Vesa Malila | 59:45 | ||
589 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +4:36:38 | Olli Puurunen | 1:17:40 | ||
590 | Rastitykki (548) | +4:36:53 | Markku Helin | 1:08:45 | ||
591 | Ark United (1046) | +4:37:31 | Ingo Pfeifer | 1:00:17 | ||
592 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +4:37:45 | Jyrki Karppinen | 1:08:03 | ||
593 | Pullin serkut (411) | +4:38:05 | Kati Pulli | 1:07:21 | ||
594 | OK Moss (756) | +4:38:21 | Donatas Kontautas | 1:03:59 | ||
595 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +4:38:22 | Jukka Ahola | 55:45 | ||
596 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +4:38:41 | Saku Juola | 1:07:23 | ||
597 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +4:38:52 | Nuutti Hakala | 1:12:38 | ||
598 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +4:39:10 | Conny Gunnarsson Racer | 1:25:56 | ||
599 | SK Mortis (394) | +4:39:16 | Markus Nissi | 59:18 | ||
600 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +4:39:21 | Jonathan Svensson | 58:37 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |