< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (933) | +8:11 | Maria Daavittila | 18:16 | ||
802 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (480) | +8:13 | Kristiina Pyhtilä | 18:18 | ||
803 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (857) | +8:13 | Jenny Sariluoto | 18:18 | ||
804 | Hestra IF (213) | +8:14 | Nora Aroneng | 18:19 | ||
805 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (906) | +8:14 | Jaana Kurikkaoja | 18:19 | ||
806 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (375) | +8:15 | Liisa Muukkonen | 18:20 | ||
807 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1108) | +8:15 | Irma Pitkänen | 18:20 | ||
808 | Rastiketut 2 (504) | +8:16 | Iina Kaitola | 18:21 | ||
809 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (724) | +8:17 | Eeva Rahkonen | 18:22 | ||
810 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (901) | +8:17 | Pia Ahlfors | 18:22 | ||
811 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (781) | +8:18 | Emma Saramäki | 18:23 | ||
812 | ARSA (1028) | +8:18 | Sanita Vilcina | 18:23 | ||
813 | IK Auseklis 5 (808) | +8:19 | Guna Snore | 18:24 | ||
814 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1177) | +8:20 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 18:25 | ||
815 | Team HLU (1527) | +8:20 | Leena Pirhonen | 18:25 | ||
816 | O-girls 2 (448) | +8:21 | Vera Molchanova | 18:26 | ||
817 | IF Sturla (1020) | +8:21 | Malene Instanes | 18:26 | ||
818 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467) | +8:21 | Mia Huhtanen | 18:26 | ||
819 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (497) | +8:22 | Tiia Huuskonen | 18:27 | ||
820 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (684) | +8:22 | Eija Rantala | 18:27 | ||
821 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (817) | +8:22 | Lotta Sandroos | 18:27 | ||
822 | Iisu (1050) | +8:23 | Iina Loukusa | 18:28 | ||
823 | Täysillä metsään (891) | +8:24 | Johanna Merta | 18:29 | ||
824 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603) | +8:25 | Pia Hietanen | 18:30 | ||
825 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (850) | +8:25 | Piia Kainulainen | 18:30 | ||
826 | Rastikarjut (1411) | +8:25 | Kirsi-Maria Kero | 18:30 | ||
827 | Perhon Kiri 2 (883) | +8:26 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 18:31 | ||
828 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143) | +8:26 | Marte Fallbakken Berge | 18:31 | ||
829 | UCD (913) | +8:27 | Roisin Long | 18:32 | ||
830 | Laihian Luja 4 (945) | +8:27 | Maria Kankaanpää | 18:32 | ||
831 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (481) | +8:28 | Veera Stenius | 18:33 | ||
832 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1601) | +8:28 | Terhi Harjula | 18:33 | ||
833 | O-girls (280) | +8:29 | Maria Igonina | 18:34 | ||
834 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1060) | +8:29 | Wall Milla | 18:34 | ||
835 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577) | +8:31 | Marita Väärälä | 18:36 | ||
836 | Puskista tullaan (1112) | +8:31 | Eini Niskanen | 18:36 | ||
837 | Rastivarsat 6 (1354) | +8:31 | Anna Chumovatova | 18:36 | ||
838 | Team RANE (399) | +8:33 | Niina Lehtonen | 18:38 | ||
839 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (466) | +8:33 | Guna Briza | 18:38 | ||
840 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205) | +8:34 | Agnes Thor | 18:39 | ||
841 | Sweco (485) | +8:35 | Taija Karjalainen | 18:40 | ||
842 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768) | +8:35 | Eerika Konu | 18:40 | ||
843 | Ajokoirat (815) | +8:35 | Caitlin Huotilainen | 18:40 | ||
844 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +8:36 | Kaisa Vainikka | 18:41 | ||
845 | Lynx 6 (718) | +8:36 | Anne Ali-Rekola | 18:41 | ||
846 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (156) | +8:37 | Marika Aho | 18:42 | ||
847 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +8:37 | Liisa Salminen | 18:42 | ||
848 | Team SnowFlakes (1524) | +8:40 | Salla Ruosaari | 18:45 | ||
849 | OK Raseborg 3 (790) | +8:41 | Citha Dahl | 18:46 | ||
850 | Outdoor Siskot (508) | +8:42 | Mikaela Creutz | 18:47 | ||
851 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201) | +8:43 | Minna Tyrni | 18:48 | ||
852 | Team Hame (1564) | +8:43 | Mervi Liedes | 18:48 | ||
853 | MEPhI (862) | +8:45 | Tatiana Ermachenkova | 18:50 | ||
854 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (812) | +8:48 | Ella Turunen | 18:53 | ||
855 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828) | +8:48 | Katri Jokinen | 18:53 | ||
856 | Pilkut (1017) | +8:48 | Anni Immonen | 18:53 | ||
857 | Muuramen Rasti (1004) | +8:49 | Marita Tolvanen | 18:54 | ||
858 | Lynx 8 (1019) | +8:49 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 18:54 | ||
859 | SK Saue Tammed (319) | +8:50 | Susan Pihelgas | 18:55 | ||
860 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (451) | +8:50 | Mari Rantanen | 18:55 | ||
861 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372) | +8:51 | Oona Mustonen | 18:56 | ||
862 | Oulunsalon Vasama (583) | +8:51 | Merja Santaniemi | 18:56 | ||
863 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269) | +8:51 | Sari Liikonen | 18:56 | ||
864 | Akanvirta (673) | +8:52 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 18:57 | ||
865 | Heinon leidit (675) | +8:52 | Anna-Mari Heino | 18:57 | ||
866 | NOT-OK PKS SK (754) | +8:52 | Eeva Ylänen | 18:57 | ||
867 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (586) | +8:53 | Anna-Maija Aho | 18:58 | ||
868 | Inkeroisten Terho (628) | +8:54 | Heidi Huusari | 18:59 | ||
869 | Varmapummi (1570) | +8:54 | Sanna Kaunisto | 18:59 | ||
870 | OK Trian 8 (374) | +8:55 | Ulrica Holmgren | 19:00 | ||
871 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1237) | +8:55 | Mari Toivio | 19:00 | ||
872 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1221) | +8:56 | Leena Koivuniemi | 19:01 | ||
873 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399) | +8:56 | Pauliina Utriainen | 19:01 | ||
874 | IF Femman 4 (683) | +8:57 | Diana Haldin | 19:02 | ||
875 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1495) | +8:57 | Jenna Kanko | 19:02 | ||
876 | Espoon Suunta 10 (290) | +8:58 | Aino Lehikoinen | 19:03 | ||
877 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (642) | +8:58 | Anna Tornivaara | 19:03 | ||
878 | Kilon Kipinät (905) | +8:59 | Liisa Harve | 19:04 | ||
879 | X-tri Lahti (1367) | +8:59 | Katja Heinonen | 19:04 | ||
880 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034) | +9:00 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 19:05 | ||
881 | IF Minken 2 (1172) | +9:00 | Grön Sabina | 19:05 | ||
882 | Rauman flikat (984) | +9:01 | Anne Raikunen | 19:06 | ||
883 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1252) | +9:02 | Eija Sipponen | 19:07 | ||
884 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1226) | +9:03 | Epp Käpa | 19:08 | ||
885 | Sunistajat (644) | +9:04 | Reetta Suni | 19:09 | ||
886 | OLV Hindelbank (784) | +9:04 | Francine Schlatter | 19:09 | ||
887 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (625) | +9:05 | Mari Kerkola | 19:10 | ||
888 | Muurlan Vihuri (632) | +9:05 | Marja Lahtinen | 19:10 | ||
889 | Pargas IF 3 (365) | +9:06 | Petra Virtala | 19:11 | ||
890 | Team Rantala (713) | +9:06 | Jonna Rantala | 19:11 | ||
891 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1332) | +9:06 | Kiia Koskinen | 19:11 | ||
892 | Gallupkärki (1472) | +9:06 | Satu Yliherne | 19:11 | ||
893 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1474) | +9:07 | Heidi Pasajoki-Kivelä | 19:12 | ||
894 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595) | +9:08 | Tiina Laitinen | 19:13 | ||
895 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (658) | +9:08 | Heli Salmi | 19:13 | ||
896 | Skrinnarit (1054) | +9:08 | Sari Rautanen | 19:13 | ||
897 | Juuan Jänne (814) | +9:09 | Pirjo Nevalainen | 19:14 | ||
898 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1222) | +9:10 | Fröy Gröndahl | 19:15 | ||
899 | Team VarmaNauru (406) | +9:11 | Terhi Tuorilainen | 19:16 | ||
900 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (602) | +9:11 | Anna Seppä | 19:16 | ||
901 | Atria (1380) | +9:11 | Jonna Pikkumäki | 19:16 | ||
902 | Nummelan Salamat (483) | +9:13 | Anu Kankkunen | 19:18 | ||
903 | Annikin Voimailijat (726) | +9:13 | Maarit Särkilahti | 19:18 | ||
904 | Mustalammen Pallo (1003) | +9:13 | Susanna Suutari | 19:18 | ||
905 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +9:14 | Susanna Määttä | 19:19 | ||
906 | Modum OL 3 (1299) | +9:14 | Åse Marit Thorrud | 19:19 | ||
907 | Bailamama (206) | +9:15 | Aino-Kaisa Saarinen | 19:20 | ||
908 | DEAF (953) | +9:16 | Aleksandra Mukhina | 19:21 | ||
909 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1136) | +9:16 | Anne-Mari Runsala | 19:21 | ||
910 | Kirisiskot (1506) | +9:16 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 19:21 | ||
911 | Saippuakuplat (849) | +9:17 | Leila Eklöv | 19:22 | ||
912 | Lamkazing (1082) | +9:17 | Sari Niemi | 19:22 | ||
913 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (486) | +9:18 | Päivi Hautala | 19:23 | ||
914 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (552) | +9:18 | Elina Sillanpää | 19:23 | ||
915 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587) | +9:20 | Heini Lehikoinen | 19:25 | ||
916 | OK Moss (1024) | +9:20 | Karoline Björneröd | 19:25 | ||
917 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (685) | +9:21 | Terhi Mäntylä | 19:26 | ||
918 | Kässäkerho (977) | +9:21 | Anna Kosonen | 19:26 | ||
919 | Team Hiesä (1128) | +9:21 | Kati Koski | 19:26 | ||
920 | Matrix 2 (1514) | +9:21 | Kaisa Väätäinen | 19:26 | ||
921 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (708) | +9:23 | Mari Tuomaala | 19:28 | ||
922 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (888) | +9:23 | Terttu Uusitalo | 19:28 | ||
923 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1403) | +9:23 | Salla Simola | 19:28 | ||
924 | SK Malmlund (1407) | +9:23 | Jenni Malmlund | 19:28 | ||
925 | Linnunmaa (1071) | +9:24 | Olga Kuprienko | 19:29 | ||
926 | B-Tiimi 2 (1446) | +9:24 | Viivi Seppänen | 19:29 | ||
927 | Pummin Suunta (811) | +9:25 | Paula Heiskanen | 19:30 | ||
928 | Epilän Esa 2 (662) | +9:26 | Liisa Rajalampi | 19:31 | ||
929 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1008) | +9:26 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 19:31 | ||
930 | Kaukaan Lyly (575) | +9:27 | Suvi Rasa | 19:32 | ||
931 | Kässäkerho 2 (1107) | +9:27 | Sari Aaltonen | 19:32 | ||
932 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (735) | +9:28 | Suvi Jylhänlehto | 19:33 | ||
933 | KeKi (1488) | +9:28 | Katariina Komi | 19:33 | ||
934 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (612) | +9:29 | Sini Karvonen | 19:34 | ||
935 | Yläneen Kiri (1045) | +9:29 | Mari Autio | 19:34 | ||
936 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1195) | +9:29 | Saima Värton | 19:34 | ||
937 | Ylivieskan Kuula (494) | +9:31 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 19:36 | ||
938 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1194) | +9:31 | Pirjo Nousiainen | 19:36 | ||
939 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532) | +9:31 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 19:36 | ||
940 | TNE (993) | +9:32 | Marjukka Joutsenlahti | 19:37 | ||
941 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (902) | +9:33 | Johanna Naatula | 19:38 | ||
942 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (651) | +9:34 | Johanna Vihtonen | 19:39 | ||
943 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (1576) | +9:34 | Henna Hartman | 19:39 | ||
944 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +9:35 | Sari Jormanainen | 19:40 | ||
945 | Espoon Akilles 12 (1309) | +9:35 | Maria Matula | 19:40 | ||
946 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (423) | +9:36 | Noora Hakala | 19:41 | ||
947 | Oulun Reipas (925) | +9:36 | Kaisu Holma | 19:41 | ||
948 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (854) | +9:37 | Hanna Knuuti | 19:42 | ||
949 | Finance Ladies (1384) | +9:37 | Petra Kollanen | 19:42 | ||
950 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +9:38 | Marjo Bergman | 19:43 | ||
951 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (596) | +9:38 | Anna Tarkia | 19:43 | ||
952 | ÅF (1063) | +9:39 | Jenny Lehtomäki | 19:44 | ||
953 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679) | +9:40 | Essi Pukkinen-Hakola | 19:45 | ||
954 | YLEn Suunta (874) | +9:40 | Hanna Nummila | 19:45 | ||
955 | Kepsi-Kimmat (536) | +9:41 | Sari Kallela | 19:46 | ||
956 | Rasti E4 2 (1247) | +9:41 | Sari Saavalainen | 19:46 | ||
957 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757) | +9:42 | Airi Kattelus | 19:47 | ||
958 | Freeport Cobalt (806) | +9:43 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 19:48 | ||
959 | IF Brahe 3 (672) | +9:44 | Laura Korppinen | 19:49 | ||
960 | Olavin Rasti 3 (624) | +9:45 | Venla Liljeström | 19:50 | ||
961 | OK Södertörn 3 (1318) | +9:46 | Lotten Sanden | 19:51 | ||
962 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (705) | +9:47 | Erja Raiko | 19:52 | ||
963 | Miss Piggyt (1483) | +9:47 | Noora Toivonen | 19:52 | ||
964 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (1193) | +9:48 | Eini Ylä-Sulkava | 19:53 | ||
965 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (502) | +9:49 | Olga Nikolskaia | 19:54 | ||
966 | Turun Metsänkävijät (593) | +9:49 | Eija Sulavuori | 19:54 | ||
967 | Someron Esa 2 (674) | +9:49 | Tuula Kuisma | 19:54 | ||
968 | Sahalahden Kunto (1043) | +9:49 | Kati Rajala | 19:54 | ||
969 | Vielä kerran tytöt (728) | +9:51 | Maarit Karvonen | 19:56 | ||
970 | MacGregor (1529) | +9:51 | Petra Lehtonen | 19:56 | ||
971 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640) | +9:52 | Hanna Franssila | 19:57 | ||
972 | EUOC 2 (1605) | +9:52 | Alexandra Bouloux | 19:57 | ||
973 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (484) | +9:53 | Anni Härkönen | 19:58 | ||
974 | Espoon Akilles 9 (580) | +9:53 | Saara Nieminen | 19:58 | ||
975 | Pargas IF 5 (1278) | +9:55 | Jonna Rask | 20:00 | ||
976 | SeNaatti (1416) | +9:56 | Sonja Nybonn | 20:01 | ||
977 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (650) | +9:57 | Marjaana Isokallio | 20:02 | ||
978 | Kuuran Kukkaset (950) | +9:58 | Saana Metsälä | 20:03 | ||
979 | Vauhdilla ohi (1391) | +9:58 | Elma Haavisto | 20:03 | ||
980 | OK77 4 (352) | +9:59 | Ann Lindholm | 20:04 | ||
981 | ESOn seniorit (991) | +9:59 | Noora Kuronen | 20:04 | ||
982 | Team HukkaPutki (1479) | +9:59 | Eeva Rantanen | 20:04 | ||
983 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (413) | +10:00 | Anna Ruokola | 20:05 | ||
984 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (600) | +10:00 | Päivi Honkanen | 20:05 | ||
985 | Kuhmon Peurat (427) | +10:01 | Saini Kyllönen | 20:06 | ||
986 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (763) | +10:02 | Ritva Kajava | 20:07 | ||
987 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (962) | +10:03 | Tiina Jokisuu | 20:08 | ||
988 | Skogslöparna 2 (1342) | +10:03 | Evelina Söderlund | 20:08 | ||
989 | Ihan OK (704) | +10:05 | Elina Monto | 20:10 | ||
990 | IL Tyrving 4 (541) | +10:06 | Anne Kristine Norderud | 20:11 | ||
991 | Outo Pummi (698) | +10:06 | Minna Kiiso | 20:11 | ||
992 | Alahärmän Kisa (710) | +10:06 | Heli Luoma | 20:11 | ||
993 | OK Kristina (830) | +10:06 | Sofia Lähteenmäki | 20:11 | ||
994 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (865) | +10:06 | Sari Hillo | 20:11 | ||
995 | Ihan hukassa (770) | +10:07 | Tuulikki Olkkonen | 20:12 | ||
996 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1110) | +10:07 | Senja Huotari | 20:12 | ||
997 | Suunnilleen suunnassa (1555) | +10:07 | Leena Kantanen | 20:12 | ||
998 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (990) | +10:08 | Tuulia Katajavuori | 20:13 | ||
999 | Akilles OK (1038) | +10:08 | Helena Alden-Nieminen | 20:13 | ||
1000 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (1249) | +10:08 | Tanja Kalari | 20:13 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |