Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | MS Parma (9) | 24:04 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 24:04 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +1 | Galina Vinogradova | 24:05 | ||
3 | Kristiansand OK (383) | +4 | Marianne Andersen | 24:08 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | +21 | Anna Mårsell | 24:25 | ||
5 | Sävedalens AIK (68) | +21 | Anastasia Denisova | 24:25 | ||
6 | IGTISA (21) | +23 | Irina Nyberg | 24:27 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | +24 | Heini Wennman | 24:28 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +25 | Jana Knapova | 24:29 | ||
9 | Ol Norska (2) | +26 | Sarina Jenzer | 24:30 | ||
10 | Järla Orientering (16) | +27 | Emma Klingenberg | 24:31 | ||
11 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +28 | Emma Bjessmo | 24:32 | ||
12 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +29 | Zhanalova barbora | 24:33 | ||
13 | Koovee (11) | +30 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 24:34 | ||
14 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +30 | Sari Anttonen | 24:34 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +33 | Ingjerd Myhre | 24:37 | ||
16 | Leksands OK (84) | +34 | Hanna Müller | 24:38 | ||
17 | Black Sea OK (72) | +35 | Manya Zasimovskaya | 24:39 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +35 | Silja Kauppinen | 24:39 | ||
19 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +37 | Elisa Mattila | 24:41 | ||
20 | Frol IL (74) | +39 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 24:43 | ||
21 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +41 | Paulina Cygler | 24:45 | ||
22 | Karjaan Ura (429) | +42 | Josefina Sundman | 24:46 | ||
23 | Linköpings OK (104) | +44 | Fredrika Vångell | 24:48 | ||
24 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +45 | Enni Jalava | 24:49 | ||
25 | Catalonia Team (225) | +48 | Anna Serrallonga | 24:52 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +49 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 24:53 | ||
27 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +50 | Lisa Holer | 24:54 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +50 | Nina Temjakova | 24:54 | ||
29 | Freidig SPK (103) | +51 | Malin Sandstad | 24:55 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +52 | Katrin Müller | 24:56 | ||
31 | Lynx (39) | +53 | Sara Karvonen | 24:57 | ||
32 | Rehns BK (78) | +53 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 24:57 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +55 | Heini Saarimäki | 24:59 | ||
34 | IL Tyrving (60) | +55 | Tessa Strain | 24:59 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +56 | Fanni Gyorko | 25:00 | ||
36 | OK Kåre (7) | +57 | Beata Falk | 25:01 | ||
37 | OK Tisaren (26) | +57 | Lilian Forsgren | 25:01 | ||
38 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +58 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 25:02 | ||
39 | Pargas IF (34) | +1:00 | Yvonne Gunell | 25:04 | ||
40 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +1:00 | Evelina Wickbom | 25:04 | ||
41 | OK Hällen (115) | +1:00 | Markta Novotn | 25:04 | ||
42 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +1:02 | Cecile Foltzer | 25:06 | ||
43 | NTNUI (15) | +1:04 | Ingrid Guldbrandsen | 25:08 | ||
44 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +1:05 | Tilda Östberg | 25:09 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | +1:07 | Miri Trahne Ödum | 25:11 | ||
46 | OK Trian (81) | +2:09 | Katja von Schoultz | 26:13 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +2:19 | Lovisa Persson | 26:23 | ||
48 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +2:22 | Agnes Kracht | 26:26 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +2:24 | Matleena Boström | 26:28 | ||
50 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +2:24 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 26:28 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +2:25 | Pihla Otsamo | 26:29 | ||
52 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +2:25 | Anu Tuomisto | 26:29 | ||
53 | Hiisirasti (27) | +2:26 | Inna Somova | 26:30 | ||
54 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +2:26 | Sara Niva | 26:30 | ||
55 | OK Ravinen (67) | +2:28 | Hanna Hänström | 26:32 | ||
56 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +2:28 | Katri Lindeqvist | 26:32 | ||
57 | OK Roslagen (117) | +2:30 | Rebecka Lindberg | 26:34 | ||
58 | Team Gunilla Rylander (1567) | +2:30 | Katarina Svahn | 26:34 | ||
59 | OK Södertörn (43) | +2:32 | Louise Markstedt | 26:36 | ||
60 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +2:32 | Josefine Svensson | 26:36 | ||
61 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +2:34 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 26:38 | ||
62 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +2:36 | Jasmiina Rantala | 26:40 | ||
63 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +2:37 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 26:41 | ||
64 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +2:40 | Hanna Korhonen | 26:44 | ||
65 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +2:41 | Klara Axelsson | 26:45 | ||
66 | Byåsen IL (97) | +2:42 | Emma Arnesen | 26:46 | ||
67 | OK Roxen (606) | +2:42 | Emma Pettersson | 26:46 | ||
68 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +2:43 | Anu Åkerman | 26:47 | ||
69 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +2:43 | Aino Väyrynen | 26:47 | ||
70 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +2:45 | Sari Nurmela | 26:49 | ||
71 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +2:45 | Linda Talbonen | 26:49 | ||
72 | OK Linne (24) | +2:47 | Kristin Olovsson | 26:51 | ||
73 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +2:48 | Salla Koskela | 26:52 | ||
74 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +2:49 | Laura Robertson | 26:53 | ||
75 | OK Raseborg (90) | +2:50 | Sara Lindholm | 26:54 | ||
76 | OK Orion (32) | +2:51 | Carlotta Scalet | 26:55 | ||
77 | Halden SK (6) | +2:52 | Jo Shepherd | 26:56 | ||
78 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +2:52 | Idun Felde Olaussen | 26:56 | ||
79 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +2:53 | Anna Moilanen | 26:57 | ||
80 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +2:53 | Deborah Stadler | 26:57 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +2:54 | Riina Kuuselo | 26:58 | ||
82 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +2:54 | Maria Bergkvist | 26:58 | ||
83 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +2:57 | Line Cederberg | 27:01 | ||
84 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +2:57 | Liisa Raasakka | 27:01 | ||
85 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +2:58 | Valerie Aebischer | 27:02 | ||
86 | Nydalens SK (22) | +3:00 | Elise Egseth | 27:04 | ||
87 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +3:00 | Satu Heittola | 27:04 | ||
88 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +3:01 | Paula Gross | 27:05 | ||
89 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +3:01 | Agnes Leo | 27:05 | ||
90 | Täby OK (190) | +3:01 | Emma Hagrot | 27:05 | ||
91 | Koovee 2 (41) | +3:03 | Liisa Anttila | 27:07 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +3:03 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 27:07 | ||
93 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +3:03 | Linnea Holmqvist | 27:07 | ||
94 | Navi (154) | +3:04 | Petra Aho | 27:08 | ||
95 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +3:06 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 27:10 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +3:06 | Heidi Haapasalo | 27:10 | ||
97 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +3:07 | Jess Tullie | 27:11 | ||
98 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +3:07 | Kseniia Penzina | 27:11 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +3:07 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 27:11 | ||
100 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +3:08 | Caroline Gjötterup | 27:12 | ||
101 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +3:08 | Amanda Berggren | 27:12 | ||
102 | Kangasala SK (23) | +3:09 | Hanna Siven | 27:13 | ||
103 | Koovee 3 (312) | +3:09 | Marika Hara | 27:13 | ||
104 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +3:10 | Lone Brochmann | 27:14 | ||
105 | Rastikarhut (17) | +3:11 | Suvi Ylikylä | 27:15 | ||
106 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +3:11 | Elisa Viholainen | 27:15 | ||
107 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +3:11 | Hanne Vassend | 27:15 | ||
108 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +3:12 | Venla Taulavuori | 27:16 | ||
109 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +3:13 | Suvi Heittola | 27:17 | ||
110 | Konnerud IL (122) | +3:14 | Jenny Baklid | 27:18 | ||
111 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +3:14 | Veronika Ivanova | 27:18 | ||
112 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +3:15 | Annika Simonsen | 27:19 | ||
113 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +3:15 | Anette Carlsson | 27:19 | ||
114 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +3:15 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 27:19 | ||
115 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +3:16 | Rebecka Olsson | 27:20 | ||
116 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +3:16 | Jolanta Kolosinska | 27:20 | ||
117 | Alirasitus (229) | +3:16 | Satu Rautiainen | 27:20 | ||
118 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +3:18 | Alexandra Artemova | 27:22 | ||
119 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +3:19 | Noora Koskinen | 27:23 | ||
120 | Storviks IF (1032) | +3:19 | Jennie Börjessons Eriksson | 27:23 | ||
121 | Koovee 4 (281) | +3:20 | Reetta Lakanen | 27:24 | ||
122 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +3:21 | Paula Heikkinen | 27:25 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +3:22 | Emilia Tala | 27:26 | ||
124 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +3:23 | Siri Suter | 27:27 | ||
125 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +3:24 | Salla Laitinen | 27:28 | ||
126 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +3:28 | Yuliia Kravchuk | 27:32 | ||
127 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +3:31 | Aino Ojanen | 27:35 | ||
128 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +3:33 | Kristina Yakubkina | 27:37 | ||
129 | OK Meridians (169) | +3:34 | Vieda Lusa | 27:38 | ||
130 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +3:35 | Eva Elfving | 27:39 | ||
131 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +3:39 | Helen Palmer | 27:43 | ||
132 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +3:40 | Hilla Pitkänen | 27:44 | ||
133 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +3:42 | Julie Störmer | 27:46 | ||
134 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +3:43 | Frida Vikström | 27:47 | ||
135 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +3:44 | Marcia Murner | 27:48 | ||
136 | Lynx 2 (66) | +3:46 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 27:50 | ||
137 | OK Denseln (157) | +3:46 | Akville Bartkeviciute | 27:50 | ||
138 | Rastivarsat (111) | +3:49 | Roosa Pelkonen | 27:53 | ||
139 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +3:54 | Olesia Riazanova | 27:58 | ||
140 | Varegg IL (171) | +3:54 | Christiane Trosse | 27:58 | ||
141 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +3:56 | Anniina Paronen | 28:00 | ||
142 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +3:59 | Anni Liimatainen | 28:03 | ||
143 | RasTiimi (191) | +3:59 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 28:03 | ||
144 | Tullinge SK (42) | +4:02 | Ella Sjöberg | 28:06 | ||
145 | OUSA (132) | +4:03 | Waddington Emma | 28:07 | ||
146 | OLV Baselland (174) | +4:03 | Rachel Engeler | 28:07 | ||
147 | Attunda OK (458) | +4:05 | Maria Prieto | 28:09 | ||
148 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +4:07 | Hanna Lagerberg | 28:11 | ||
149 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +4:08 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 28:12 | ||
150 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +4:10 | Aino Rantala | 28:14 | ||
151 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +4:11 | Noora Räisänen | 28:15 | ||
152 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +4:14 | Susanna Laurila | 28:18 | ||
153 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +4:19 | Anu Uhotoinen | 28:23 | ||
154 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +4:20 | Marketa Firesova | 28:24 | ||
155 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +4:23 | Susanne Aldn | 28:27 | ||
156 | Asker SK (76) | +4:24 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 28:28 | ||
157 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +4:26 | Elsa Jansson | 28:30 | ||
158 | OK Kape (133) | +4:28 | Margret Zimmermann | 28:32 | ||
159 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +4:30 | Elin Granstedt | 28:34 | ||
160 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +4:38 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 28:42 | ||
161 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +4:40 | Anastasia Pashuto | 28:44 | ||
162 | IF Femman (45) | +4:43 | Julia Järveläinen | 28:47 | ||
163 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +4:44 | Hanna Malinen | 28:48 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +4:46 | Sini Pekkala | 28:50 | ||
165 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +4:48 | Elina Luhta | 28:52 | ||
166 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +4:50 | Essi Hjelm | 28:54 | ||
167 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +4:52 | Heleri Kivil | 28:56 | ||
168 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +4:55 | Outi Örn | 28:59 | ||
169 | Kils OK (320) | +4:59 | Sanna Skoog | 29:03 | ||
170 | Fossum IF (64) | +5:02 | Pernille Katla | 29:06 | ||
171 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +5:03 | Amanda Leo | 29:07 | ||
172 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +5:08 | Violeta Feliciano | 29:12 | ||
173 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +5:15 | Lena Karlsson Holmer | 29:19 | ||
174 | Ärla IF (100) | +5:19 | Lisa Andersson | 29:23 | ||
175 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +5:22 | Anniina Suhonen | 29:26 | ||
176 | Nord West (46) | +5:24 | Daria Panchenko | 29:28 | ||
177 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +5:24 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 29:28 | ||
178 | OK77 (88) | +5:26 | Mari Seppänen | 29:30 | ||
179 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +5:26 | Matilda Eriksson | 29:30 | ||
180 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +5:28 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 29:32 | ||
181 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +5:30 | Maija Hakala | 29:34 | ||
182 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +5:31 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 29:35 | ||
183 | Omega (80) | +5:32 | Alexandra Lazareva | 29:36 | ||
184 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +5:32 | Pauliina Pohja | 29:36 | ||
185 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +5:35 | Elin Carlsson | 29:39 | ||
186 | OK Rodhen (203) | +5:36 | Veronika Chernik | 29:40 | ||
187 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +5:37 | Kirsi Niskanen | 29:41 | ||
188 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +5:38 | Ida Kristiansson | 29:42 | ||
189 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +5:39 | Alexandra Vejedal | 29:43 | ||
190 | Sundbybergs IK (1030) | +5:39 | Matilda Lindh | 29:43 | ||
191 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +5:41 | Marjut Turunen | 29:45 | ||
192 | OK Kapa (116) | +5:42 | Laura Leiboma | 29:46 | ||
193 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +5:42 | Anna Goman | 29:46 | ||
194 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +5:43 | Fiona Bunn | 29:47 | ||
195 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +5:45 | Tanja Rannila | 29:49 | ||
196 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +5:46 | Ida Hylander | 29:50 | ||
197 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +5:48 | Maaret Rantanen | 29:52 | ||
198 | OK77 3 (301) | +5:48 | Vanda Hosekova | 29:52 | ||
199 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +5:48 | Anastasiia Borovkova | 29:52 | ||
200 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +5:50 | Jo Stevenson | 29:54 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |