< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +8:47 | Tanja Heinimaa | 43:23 | ||
202 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +8:50 | Ksenia Zasimovskaia | 43:26 | ||
203 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +8:52 | Sofia Wigle | 43:28 | ||
204 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +8:53 | Elina Luhta | 43:29 | ||
205 | OK Kapa (116) | +8:57 | Laura Leiboma | 43:33 | ||
206 | Aluksne (1077) | +8:57 | Liene Bruvele | 43:33 | ||
207 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +8:58 | Sofia Johansson | 43:34 | ||
208 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +9:00 | Hanna Laine | 43:36 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +9:01 | Anniina Suhonen | 43:37 | ||
210 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +9:02 | Marjut Turunen | 43:38 | ||
211 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +9:04 | Ane Solberg Nielsen | 43:40 | ||
212 | IFK Umeå (197) | +9:04 | Susanne Rutqvist | 43:40 | ||
213 | IF Brahe (200) | +9:07 | Ida Högland | 43:43 | ||
214 | Kils OK (320) | +9:11 | Sanna Skoog | 43:47 | ||
215 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +9:13 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 43:49 | ||
216 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +9:18 | Camilla Hellström | 43:54 | ||
217 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +9:23 | Linda Sjögren | 43:59 | ||
218 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +9:25 | Katri Lylynperä | 44:01 | ||
219 | OK Rodhen (203) | +9:26 | Veronika Chernik | 44:02 | ||
220 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +9:30 | Venla Kankainen | 44:06 | ||
221 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +9:31 | Minna Saarinen | 44:07 | ||
222 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +9:31 | Lisa Palm | 44:07 | ||
223 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +9:33 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 44:09 | ||
224 | Bussola OK (244) | +9:38 | Nina Probst | 44:14 | ||
225 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +9:39 | Sandra Näslund | 44:15 | ||
226 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +9:40 | Maaret Rantanen | 44:16 | ||
227 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +9:42 | Kerttu Seppänen | 44:18 | ||
228 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +9:43 | Elin Gunnarsson | 44:19 | ||
229 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +9:46 | Hilla Stenlund | 44:22 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +9:47 | Päivi Malmi | 44:23 | ||
231 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +9:47 | Tiia Olkkonen | 44:23 | ||
232 | OK Milan (475) | +9:47 | Saga Sander | 44:23 | ||
233 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +9:50 | Sara Lundsten | 44:26 | ||
234 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +9:52 | Jonna Juva | 44:28 | ||
235 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +9:53 | Jenni Keränen | 44:29 | ||
236 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +9:54 | Venla Venetjoki | 44:30 | ||
237 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +9:55 | Iisa Jutila | 44:31 | ||
238 | IK Auseklis (205) | +9:57 | Anna Freimane | 44:33 | ||
239 | Snättringe SK (283) | +9:57 | Mariya Khimochkina | 44:33 | ||
240 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +9:58 | Siri Kollerud | 44:34 | ||
241 | The Bees (1512) | +9:58 | Susann Furrer | 44:34 | ||
242 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +9:59 | Maija Ojanen | 44:35 | ||
243 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +10:00 | Hanna Lindgren | 44:36 | ||
244 | Kangasala SK 8 (1624) | +10:00 | Jonna Eeva | 44:36 | ||
245 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +10:01 | Hannele Tonna | 44:37 | ||
246 | Lynx 5 (297) | +10:02 | Auli Packalen | 44:38 | ||
247 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +10:02 | Natallia Krukova | 44:38 | ||
248 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +10:04 | Lena Karlsson Holmer | 44:40 | ||
249 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +10:25 | Riina Rintamäki | 45:01 | ||
250 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +10:26 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 45:02 | ||
251 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +10:34 | Veera Haavisto | 45:10 | ||
252 | OK Tyr (380) | +10:34 | My Westlund | 45:10 | ||
253 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +10:36 | Sabina Aumo | 45:12 | ||
254 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +10:37 | Nella Keskinen | 45:13 | ||
255 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +10:37 | Niina Laakso | 45:13 | ||
256 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +10:38 | Maria Lerssi | 45:14 | ||
257 | Närpes OK (124) | +10:42 | Caroline Sandelin | 45:18 | ||
258 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +10:42 | Lisa Rönnols | 45:18 | ||
259 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +10:43 | Hilla Pitkänen | 45:19 | ||
260 | Rastiketut (198) | +10:45 | Maria Hoskari | 45:21 | ||
261 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +10:46 | Aija Koistinen | 45:22 | ||
262 | GNEIST (325) | +10:46 | Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen | 45:22 | ||
263 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +10:48 | Salla Norrbacka | 45:24 | ||
264 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +10:48 | Tiina Niemi | 45:24 | ||
265 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +10:49 | Emilia Teini | 45:25 | ||
266 | OK77 2 (252) | +10:51 | Lydia Mårtenson | 45:27 | ||
267 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +10:52 | Henna Autio | 45:28 | ||
268 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +10:57 | Josefin Andersson | 45:33 | ||
269 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +10:58 | Erika Lindholm | 45:34 | ||
270 | Lynx 4 (230) | +11:00 | Nea Kytäjä | 45:36 | ||
271 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +11:02 | Annamari Vierikko | 45:38 | ||
272 | Sundbybergs IK (1030) | +11:04 | Matilda Lindh | 45:40 | ||
273 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +11:06 | Sanna Pusa | 45:42 | ||
274 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +11:09 | Tuuli Koivu | 45:45 | ||
275 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +11:11 | Heidi Nikkinen | 45:47 | ||
276 | Nord West 2 (147) | +11:12 | Anna Volkova | 45:48 | ||
277 | O-Motion (827) | +11:12 | Hanna Wey | 45:48 | ||
278 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +11:13 | Frida Vikström | 45:49 | ||
279 | Växjö OK (878) | +11:15 | Josphine Regnell | 45:51 | ||
280 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +11:23 | Minna Truhponen | 45:59 | ||
281 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +11:25 | Kaarina Nurminen | 46:01 | ||
282 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +11:30 | Anni Valtonen | 46:06 | ||
283 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +11:37 | Saana Kuusinen | 46:13 | ||
284 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +11:38 | Elina Löytynoja | 46:14 | ||
285 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +11:40 | Moona Havula | 46:16 | ||
286 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +11:41 | Klara Borg | 46:17 | ||
287 | IK Auseklis 6 (444) | +11:44 | Laura Berke | 46:20 | ||
288 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +11:48 | Krystal Neumann | 46:24 | ||
289 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1188) | +11:50 | Sanna Nykänen | 46:26 | ||
290 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +11:52 | Aislinn Prendergast | 46:28 | ||
291 | Liperin Taimi (946) | +11:59 | Mira Makkonen | 46:35 | ||
292 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +12:00 | Elisa Dresen | 46:36 | ||
293 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +12:03 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 46:39 | ||
294 | Leader PTZ (224) | +12:05 | Aleksandra Rusakova | 46:41 | ||
295 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +12:06 | Anastasia Routsi | 46:42 | ||
296 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +12:07 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 46:43 | ||
297 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +12:09 | Heidi Plit | 46:45 | ||
298 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +12:11 | Maarit Korpi | 46:47 | ||
299 | Siilin Rasti (246) | +12:11 | Maris Palopääl | 46:47 | ||
300 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +12:14 | Anna Chelnova | 46:50 | ||
301 | Interlopers (653) | +12:15 | Pippa Carcas | 46:51 | ||
302 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +12:17 | Riitta Kärkkäinen | 46:53 | ||
303 | Hihhulit (623) | +12:17 | Hilla Rudanko | 46:53 | ||
304 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +12:18 | Röstin Hanna | 46:54 | ||
305 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (386) | +12:20 | Jutta Kinnunen | 46:56 | ||
306 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014) | +12:21 | Sabine Rottensteiner | 46:57 | ||
307 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +12:22 | Mette Nygård | 46:58 | ||
308 | OK Pölva Kobras (267) | +12:22 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 46:58 | ||
309 | Ainot (201) | +12:24 | Aino Asklöf | 47:00 | ||
310 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +12:24 | Heli Hartvik | 47:00 | ||
311 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +12:25 | Vilma Pesu | 47:01 | ||
312 | Munageri Maksaa SK (459) | +12:26 | Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales | 47:02 | ||
313 | Luumäen Rasti (243) | +12:29 | Anni Inkilä | 47:05 | ||
314 | Lynx 3 (163) | +12:30 | Anna Ojapalo | 47:06 | ||
315 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1301) | +12:32 | Ingrid Kvistad | 47:08 | ||
316 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +12:33 | Salla Lilja | 47:09 | ||
317 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1283) | +12:33 | Linnea Skalberg | 47:09 | ||
318 | Bailamama 2 (1568) | +12:36 | Tiina Vilska | 47:12 | ||
319 | Leppävaaran Sisu (1163) | +12:37 | Malena Lahtimies | 47:13 | ||
320 | SK Uusi (285) | +12:38 | Matilda Latvala | 47:14 | ||
321 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +12:40 | Kjersti Tönnessen Bergstöl | 47:16 | ||
322 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (599) | +12:42 | Maarika Taipalus | 47:18 | ||
323 | Laitasaaren Veto (309) | +12:43 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 47:19 | ||
324 | Gotlands OF (1057) | +12:45 | Tuva Nikolausson | 47:21 | ||
325 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +12:47 | Pirjo Kauria | 47:23 | ||
326 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +12:50 | Andrea Brechbühl | 47:26 | ||
327 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (275) | +12:51 | Liinu Nummela | 47:27 | ||
328 | Nastolan Terä (643) | +12:53 | Angelika Immonen | 47:29 | ||
329 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +12:55 | Nina Karlsen | 47:31 | ||
330 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +12:57 | Salla Pitkänen | 47:33 | ||
331 | IL Tyrving 3 (292) | +12:58 | Nora Skauen | 47:34 | ||
332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +12:59 | Anu Valkonen | 47:35 | ||
333 | Östmarka OK (1084) | +12:59 | Anna Cecilie Linlökken | 47:35 | ||
334 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +13:00 | Tuuli Suutari | 47:36 | ||
335 | OK Vöru (688) | +13:03 | Triin Jäädmaa | 47:39 | ||
336 | Vetelin Urheilijat (212) | +13:04 | Iina Koskela | 47:40 | ||
337 | Espoon Suunta 5 (180) | +13:06 | Piritta Wartiainen | 47:42 | ||
338 | Joutsenon Kullervo (377) | +13:06 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 47:42 | ||
339 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143) | +13:07 | Satu Turtinen | 47:43 | ||
340 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +13:10 | Raita Pakkanen | 47:46 | ||
341 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +13:13 | Suvi Harju | 47:49 | ||
342 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1016) | +13:14 | Henna Siren | 47:50 | ||
343 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345) | +13:17 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 47:53 | ||
344 | Navi 3 (659) | +13:17 | Niina Liukkonen | 47:53 | ||
345 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +13:21 | Lena Jauhiainen | 47:57 | ||
346 | LOSIny 53rus (573) | +13:25 | Alla Zinina | 48:01 | ||
347 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +13:26 | Katja Kaario | 48:02 | ||
348 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +13:29 | Johanna Ukkola | 48:05 | ||
349 | Turun NMKY (631) | +13:29 | Linda Krumina | 48:05 | ||
350 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +13:31 | Yvonne Grehn | 48:07 | ||
351 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +13:32 | Astrid Ank Jörgensen | 48:08 | ||
352 | Sähäkät Sutturat (1553) | +13:34 | Laura Holmberg | 48:10 | ||
353 | Fujitsu (617) | +13:36 | Heini Papinsaari | 48:12 | ||
354 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +13:37 | Antonia Holmgren | 48:13 | ||
355 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239) | +13:38 | Clare Howes | 48:14 | ||
356 | SK Pohjanrinne (479) | +13:41 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 48:17 | ||
357 | Takas OK (798) | +13:41 | Ugne Liegute | 48:17 | ||
358 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +13:42 | Rosa Manner | 48:18 | ||
359 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +13:42 | Venla Tahvanainen | 48:18 | ||
360 | Ganddal IL (176) | +13:46 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 48:22 | ||
361 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +13:48 | Kristel Koivo | 48:24 | ||
362 | NTNUI 5 (450) | +13:50 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 48:26 | ||
363 | SK100 (202) | +13:51 | Marie Tammemäe | 48:27 | ||
364 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (412) | +13:51 | Inese Varna | 48:27 | ||
365 | Viitasaaren Suunta (463) | +13:53 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 48:29 | ||
366 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +13:54 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 48:30 | ||
367 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (335) | +13:55 | Julia Koivisto | 48:31 | ||
368 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +13:57 | Elina Espo | 48:33 | ||
369 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +13:57 | Eveliina Nykänen | 48:33 | ||
370 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1322) | +14:00 | Aino-Maria Linna | 48:36 | ||
371 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +14:02 | Elina Räty | 48:38 | ||
372 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (310) | +14:03 | Salla Turpeinen | 48:39 | ||
373 | Kangasala SK 9 (1629) | +14:03 | Natalia Kanko | 48:39 | ||
374 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +14:04 | Tiina Kihlström | 48:40 | ||
375 | Savon Suunta (490) | +14:04 | Annu Pylkkänen | 48:40 | ||
376 | JOKA (287) | +14:05 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 48:41 | ||
377 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +14:06 | Dorothea Müller | 48:42 | ||
378 | Broucci a Berusky (702) | +14:06 | Martina Valachova | 48:42 | ||
379 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (773) | +14:07 | Essi Rantanen | 48:43 | ||
380 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161) | +14:08 | Katariina Nikkinen | 48:44 | ||
381 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343) | +14:08 | Agnes Broman | 48:44 | ||
382 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +14:09 | Meri Maijala | 48:45 | ||
383 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525) | +14:10 | Satu Väänänen | 48:46 | ||
384 | FK Göingarna (786) | +14:10 | Hilda Axelsson | 48:46 | ||
385 | Tullinge SK 3 (330) | +14:12 | Lina Ehn | 48:48 | ||
386 | Oulun Valppaat (364) | +14:12 | Tytti Kaijanen | 48:48 | ||
387 | Hiisirasti 3 (1341) | +14:13 | Jenni Mikkola | 48:49 | ||
388 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +14:14 | Jutta Jussila | 48:50 | ||
389 | Beach Girls (616) | +14:15 | Laura Koskenvuo | 48:51 | ||
390 | Alajärven Ankkurit (979) | +14:16 | Petra Viirumäki | 48:52 | ||
391 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +14:19 | Ida Heikkinen | 48:55 | ||
392 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (958) | +14:19 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 48:55 | ||
393 | Linköpings OK 3 (1279) | +14:20 | Klara Ljunggren | 48:56 | ||
394 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740) | +14:21 | Milla Seppä | 48:57 | ||
395 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608) | +14:21 | Anu Koivisto | 48:57 | ||
396 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +14:22 | Siri Jeppsson | 48:58 | ||
397 | Rasti-Hyry (396) | +14:23 | Anni Partanen | 48:59 | ||
398 | Solf IK (1059) | +14:23 | Fia Snickars | 48:59 | ||
399 | Lauttakylän Luja (572) | +14:24 | Terhi Matintalo | 49:00 | ||
400 | Gävle OK (498) | +14:25 | Anna Berggren | 49:01 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |