< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Kuhmon Peurat (427) | +1:16:11 | Liisa Marjeta | 31:42 | ||
802 | Vakka-Rasti (561) | +1:16:23 | Peppi Vuorela | 25:35 | ||
803 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (539) | +1:16:29 | Johanna Jokinen | 26:04 | ||
804 | Tunkiomadot (1609) | +1:16:31 | Sandra Tötterman | 38:54 | ||
805 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1314) | +1:16:36 | Sanna Pohjanpaju | 29:41 | ||
806 | TiRiElLo (761) | +1:16:52 | Tiina Laakso | 37:11 | ||
807 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (685) | +1:16:53 | Kati Aalto | 26:00 | ||
808 | Gotlands OF 2 (1200) | +1:17:09 | Ann-Marie Karlsson | 31:42 | ||
809 | OK Botnia 3 (697) | +1:17:10 | Lena Tast-Emet | 37:35 | ||
810 | IFK Kiruna (1101) | +1:17:12 | Åsa Partapuoli | 30:01 | ||
811 | Alahärmän Kisa (710) | +1:17:13 | Kirsi Ruotsala | 35:26 | ||
812 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (766) | +1:17:14 | Riikka Toppila | 35:32 | ||
813 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1194) | +1:17:14 | Heli Jalava | 39:24 | ||
814 | Espoon Akilles 4 (866) | +1:17:15 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 26:32 | ||
815 | Mulon Mantat (737) | +1:17:23 | Anu Nissinen | 27:36 | ||
816 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (776) | +1:17:31 | SIRPA KOLEHMAINEN-MAATTINEN | 34:47 | ||
817 | SK Saue Tammed (319) | +1:17:43 | Marlen-Veronika Valgma | 38:14 | ||
818 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (804) | +1:17:45 | Piia Haataja | 26:46 | ||
819 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (844) | +1:17:48 | Mari Niemi | 27:57 | ||
820 | Nastolan Terä 2 (976) | +1:18:01 | Leeni Relander | 32:22 | ||
821 | Olavin Rasti 3 (624) | +1:18:02 | Iida Hämäläinen | 27:28 | ||
822 | Loimaan Jankko (794) | +1:18:05 | Emmi Pohjalainen | 31:44 | ||
823 | OK Österåker (793) | +1:18:07 | Jeanette Jonsson | 39:54 | ||
824 | Kyröön kiiturit (1388) | +1:18:07 | Juulia Rinta | 28:09 | ||
825 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (486) | +1:18:11 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 27:08 | ||
826 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1332) | +1:18:12 | Kaisa Palokangas | 31:45 | ||
827 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (857) | +1:18:14 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | 40:17 | ||
828 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (262) | +1:18:31 | Viona Väisänen | 34:16 | ||
829 | IF Åland (551) | +1:18:31 | Mathilda Linde | 35:51 | ||
830 | Team Hame (1564) | +1:18:39 | Elina Mattila | 28:32 | ||
831 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1001) | +1:18:45 | Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen | 34:58 | ||
832 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204) | +1:18:46 | Irma Laakkio | 36:26 | ||
833 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1237) | +1:18:49 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 35:59 | ||
834 | Kaakon Rasti (877) | +1:18:49 | Satu Lanki | 32:29 | ||
835 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (959) | +1:18:50 | Anne-Berit Rasmussen | 36:18 | ||
836 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679) | +1:18:51 | Miia Istolahti | 27:48 | ||
837 | OK Torfinn (1027) | +1:18:53 | Jessica Karlsson | 36:32 | ||
838 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (522) | +1:18:58 | Suvi Jokipii | 30:41 | ||
839 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (690) | +1:19:00 | Tarja Liikanen | 32:43 | ||
840 | Mustalammen Pallo (1003) | +1:19:03 | Silla Saalasti | 37:34 | ||
841 | Perhon Kiri 2 (883) | +1:19:05 | Marianne Ukskoski | 35:19 | ||
842 | Täsmis-Team (517) | +1:19:06 | Tuula Koljonen | 37:34 | ||
843 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (328) | +1:19:11 | Maija Jalasvuori | 28:57 | ||
844 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (983) | +1:19:15 | Iida Peltoluhta | 33:17 | ||
845 | SalamaSiskot (544) | +1:19:16 | Tuulia Lantta | 24:14 | ||
846 | OK77 5 (868) | +1:19:19 | Saila Korento | 26:40 | ||
847 | Rastiketut 3 (846) | +1:19:36 | Sirpa Leinonen | 29:44 | ||
848 | Teuvan Rivakka (638) | +1:19:40 | Päivi Rintala | 28:46 | ||
849 | Musta Neliö (1368) | +1:19:40 | Tiina Pyttynen | 27:03 | ||
850 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (349) | +1:19:43 | Anu Vesisenaho | 29:30 | ||
851 | OK Botnia 2 (360) | +1:19:50 | Carina Rönnvall-Berg | 37:03 | ||
852 | TYKS Orto (1613) | +1:19:52 | Elina Ekman | 38:23 | ||
853 | Hallittu Kaaos (1445) | +1:19:52 | Niina Gråsten | 34:10 | ||
854 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (639) | +1:19:53 | Tara Lammi | 27:17 | ||
855 | Munuaiset Menossa (1451) | +1:19:57 | Piia Moisio | 36:06 | ||
856 | Annikin Voimailijat (726) | +1:20:02 | Johanna Roihuvuo | 42:25 | ||
857 | Koovee 7 (594) | +1:20:05 | Maiju Huttunen | 29:59 | ||
858 | OK Södertörn 4 (1632) | +1:20:13 | Sara Thörn | 32:35 | ||
859 | Suunta 112 (657) | +1:20:15 | Tuulikki Asmundela | 34:12 | ||
860 | Kässäkerho (977) | +1:20:16 | Kati Tontti-Poutiainen | 34:32 | ||
861 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (908) | +1:20:16 | Marja Välkki | 28:51 | ||
862 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956) | +1:20:20 | Mirjami Uusihonko | 42:14 | ||
863 | B-Tiimi 2 (1446) | +1:20:22 | Pia Harjola | 33:06 | ||
864 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1381) | +1:20:25 | Terhi Lehtinen | 37:48 | ||
865 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1240) | +1:20:27 | Miia Tukiainen | 34:54 | ||
866 | Modum OL 3 (1299) | +1:20:31 | Thea Martinsen | 33:38 | ||
867 | Pässin pökkimät (665) | +1:20:35 | Riitta Nissi | 29:19 | ||
868 | Lynx 6 (718) | +1:20:39 | Hanna Sillanpää | 36:16 | ||
869 | Miss Piggyt (1483) | +1:20:41 | Outi Toivonen | 30:50 | ||
870 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1221) | +1:20:43 | Heidi Valkolehto | 33:37 | ||
871 | Gimmewife Multisport (1377) | +1:20:46 | Kaarina Keinänen | 30:14 | ||
872 | Espoon Akilles 9 (580) | +1:20:49 | Mervi Savolainen | 34:25 | ||
873 | IK Falken 2 (529) | +1:20:53 | Louise Björklund | 31:30 | ||
874 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467) | +1:20:59 | Minna Lehtisalo | 34:00 | ||
875 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1618) | +1:21:06 | Rauhalahti Pia | 29:53 | ||
876 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (865) | +1:21:08 | Tuula Törhönen | 38:12 | ||
877 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (1485) | +1:21:14 | Jaana Saksa | 33:47 | ||
878 | Freeport Cobalt (806) | +1:21:22 | Sirpa Saastamoinen | 41:56 | ||
879 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554) | +1:21:27 | Sanni Mäkinen | 26:50 | ||
880 | OLC Kapreolo (894) | +1:21:38 | Mirjam Arnet | 26:58 | ||
881 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564) | +1:21:39 | Tiina Kuusholma | 31:45 | ||
882 | Muurlan Vihuri (632) | +1:21:40 | Tanja Juva | 30:23 | ||
883 | Lillomarka OL 6 (1620) | +1:21:41 | Marianne Arnesen | 29:53 | ||
884 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (650) | +1:21:43 | Sanni Tenho | 35:42 | ||
885 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (676) | +1:21:54 | Jaana Heikkinen | 29:38 | ||
886 | Kiriharakat (1423) | +1:21:56 | Maarit Pekkala | 24:50 | ||
887 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1235) | +1:22:00 | Satu Paalanen | 24:08 | ||
888 | Koovee 8 (986) | +1:22:13 | Heli Annila | 34:19 | ||
889 | MS Parma 8 (1281) | +1:22:15 | Hanna Laavainen | 33:33 | ||
890 | HEHKU (532) | +1:22:16 | Sanna Maronen | 46:37 | ||
891 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (552) | +1:22:16 | Mari Simonen | 35:47 | ||
892 | Suunnaton Into 2 (565) | +1:22:17 | Katri Välimäki | 23:53 | ||
893 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640) | +1:22:22 | Anni Reiman | 25:06 | ||
894 | Skogslöparna 2 (1342) | +1:22:23 | Katarina Axenström-Kvick | 33:16 | ||
895 | Kuuran Kukkaset (950) | +1:22:30 | Anni Liina Ikonen | 43:35 | ||
896 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (789) | +1:22:32 | Maiju Kainlauri | 36:36 | ||
897 | HNR Suunnistus (1061) | +1:22:34 | Katariina Peltonen | 35:27 | ||
898 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1005) | +1:22:35 | Anneli Lintukangas | 31:49 | ||
899 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1127) | +1:22:38 | Minea Korhonen | 31:37 | ||
900 | Gustavsbergs OK (897) | +1:22:39 | Gabriella Frisk | 36:15 | ||
901 | Kuumat kissat (1470) | +1:22:43 | Sanni Mustonen | 32:08 | ||
902 | Pargas IF 3 (365) | +1:22:43 | Henrika Brink | 32:23 | ||
903 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (600) | +1:22:46 | Anneli Miettinen | 35:54 | ||
904 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1297) | +1:22:49 | Joanne Anana-Saranen | 32:13 | ||
905 | Rastivarsat 6 (1354) | +1:22:52 | Anne Käkelä | 36:18 | ||
906 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795) | +1:22:52 | Emma Stenbacka | 37:56 | ||
907 | Lamkazing (1082) | +1:22:53 | Erika Korpijaakko | 30:53 | ||
908 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (765) | +1:22:55 | Arja Saari | 40:59 | ||
909 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360) | +1:22:58 | Hanna Kerttula | 39:42 | ||
910 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (887) | +1:23:04 | Maippi Antikainen | 31:11 | ||
911 | PPerijättäret (1437) | +1:23:08 | Anna Lassila | 39:27 | ||
912 | Skogsluffarnas OK (980) | +1:23:14 | Lundin Nora | 37:04 | ||
913 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034) | +1:23:16 | Lotta Pynnönen | 31:38 | ||
914 | Askolan Urheilijat (928) | +1:23:23 | Mari Pitkänen | 37:38 | ||
915 | Täysillä metsään (891) | +1:23:31 | Arja Suurnäkki | 36:08 | ||
916 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (691) | +1:23:31 | Pauliina Salo | 36:48 | ||
917 | Sahalahden Kunto (1043) | +1:23:40 | Virpi Mäenanttila | 33:28 | ||
918 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (926) | +1:23:53 | Riitta Kuoppala | 28:28 | ||
919 | Sweco (485) | +1:24:00 | Jonna Salokangas | 23:42 | ||
920 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (847) | +1:24:20 | Maija Jauhiainen | 26:26 | ||
921 | OK Trian 9 (833) | +1:24:21 | Heidi Heikkilä | 37:29 | ||
922 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (783) | +1:24:23 | Anita Nikki | 33:02 | ||
923 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (781) | +1:24:26 | Sanni Saramäki | 28:12 | ||
924 | SeNaatti (1416) | +1:24:29 | Heidi Tulonen | 36:51 | ||
925 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1211) | +1:24:31 | Johanna Salmia | 33:31 | ||
926 | Heinon leidit (675) | +1:24:35 | Hanna-Leena Tastula | 33:36 | ||
927 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (453) | +1:24:47 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 38:19 | ||
928 | Puolangan Ryhti (818) | +1:24:52 | Maaret Märsynaho | 31:29 | ||
929 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1603) | +1:24:56 | Anne Onnela | 42:27 | ||
930 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (651) | +1:25:00 | Laura Mykkänen | 35:27 | ||
931 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +1:25:01 | Sanna Jussila | 38:11 | ||
932 | Paimion Rasti 8 (1631) | +1:25:24 | Hannele Lehtinen | 27:24 | ||
933 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1291) | +1:25:37 | Eija Juntunen | 35:24 | ||
934 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1260) | +1:25:41 | Sari Siivola | 29:00 | ||
935 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (888) | +1:25:50 | Paula Ketola | 34:35 | ||
936 | ÅF (1063) | +1:25:52 | Johanna Wahlström | 38:25 | ||
937 | Espoon Akilles 12 (1309) | +1:25:53 | Veera Kuivanen | 29:31 | ||
938 | Someron Esa 2 (674) | +1:25:58 | Elina Halla-Aho | 29:09 | ||
939 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (990) | +1:26:13 | Suvi Rannankari | 30:03 | ||
940 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364) | +1:26:20 | Dina Falkenberg Torgersen | 30:33 | ||
941 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (876) | +1:26:35 | Jaana Öhman | 28:34 | ||
942 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1026) | +1:26:38 | Johanna Käpynen | 36:44 | ||
943 | Ajokoirat (815) | +1:26:40 | Hanna-Riitta Rissanen | 29:31 | ||
944 | Espoon Suunta 12 (655) | +1:26:40 | Milla Lötjönen | 26:24 | ||
945 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053) | +1:26:43 | Tiia Valkonen | 36:02 | ||
946 | MS Parma 11 (1619) | +1:26:46 | Reeta-Mari Eura | 26:29 | ||
947 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537) | +1:26:53 | Salla Mäntynen | 33:46 | ||
948 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329) | +1:26:58 | Enni Jarvala | 37:19 | ||
949 | Partiolpk HHH (821) | +1:27:07 | Elina Pilke | 37:26 | ||
950 | Tötteröt (584) | +1:27:14 | Seija Purhonen | 42:11 | ||
951 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (648) | +1:27:17 | Arja Lehto-Linna | 44:17 | ||
952 | Team Vararavinto (929) | +1:27:18 | Alena Ryda | 42:07 | ||
953 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785) | +1:27:26 | Marja Kukkonen | 38:03 | ||
954 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1569) | +1:27:41 | Kati Tarkkala | 37:12 | ||
955 | Ambitious but Rubbish (1405) | +1:27:42 | Mirve Törmä | 39:57 | ||
956 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (837) | +1:27:46 | Riitta Aumo | 36:49 | ||
957 | Pedienteering Turku (547) | +1:27:50 | Milja Möttönen | 36:00 | ||
958 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (901) | +1:27:53 | Ritva Väisänen | 37:55 | ||
959 | ARSA (1028) | +1:27:58 | Arija Bertuka | 40:16 | ||
960 | Lohimaan Rasti (722) | +1:28:02 | Suvi Korhonen | 30:14 | ||
961 | Salon Viesti (707) | +1:28:05 | Seija Vigelius | 37:47 | ||
962 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +1:28:07 | Leena Tikkanen | 33:43 | ||
963 | Litukan Huima (719) | +1:28:11 | Tiina Saarelainen | 38:26 | ||
964 | Rastisankarittaret (716) | +1:28:15 | Anna Penttilä | 41:19 | ||
965 | Linnunmaa (1071) | +1:28:26 | Eeva Punta | 32:11 | ||
966 | Tiimi tolokut (1420) | +1:28:41 | Saila Tammelin | 29:02 | ||
967 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205) | +1:29:13 | Henny Samuelsson | 25:58 | ||
968 | Navi 6 (1347) | +1:29:20 | Liisa Särkkä | 42:24 | ||
969 | SK Vuoksi 5 (622) | +1:29:34 | Satu Tammela-Salopelto | 34:08 | ||
970 | Pilkut (1017) | +1:29:50 | Annariina Jyvälahti | 45:43 | ||
971 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (733) | +1:29:51 | Heidi Lamminluoto | 27:42 | ||
972 | Teho Tytöt (646) | +1:29:56 | Raija Lehto | 33:13 | ||
973 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (735) | +1:30:05 | Saara Salmi | 27:21 | ||
974 | Kepsi-Kimmat (536) | +1:30:06 | Terhi Jantunen | 31:22 | ||
975 | Kärsämäen Kataja (721) | +1:30:09 | Hanna Lystilä | 31:42 | ||
976 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (585) | +1:30:17 | Sirpa Malinen | 23:27 | ||
977 | SK Marja-Liisa (1573) | +1:30:18 | Minna Mattila | 32:09 | ||
978 | OK Trian 12 (1611) | +1:30:18 | Charlotta Sillman | 33:23 | ||
979 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1397) | +1:30:21 | Tiina Virtanen | 40:28 | ||
980 | Perämeren Rasti (391) | +1:30:22 | Anne Soramäki | 34:22 | ||
981 | Karsu.fi (1505) | +1:30:23 | Leena Väistö | 35:38 | ||
982 | MissMä Oon (588) | +1:30:23 | Hanna Perälä | 37:13 | ||
983 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (642) | +1:30:24 | Salla Valpola | 48:48 | ||
984 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (589) | +1:30:25 | Tarja Kemppinen | 39:53 | ||
985 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1623) | +1:30:27 | Pihla Kilpeläinen | 29:36 | ||
986 | Team Rantala (713) | +1:30:28 | Heli Sillanpää | 35:39 | ||
987 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1579) | +1:30:42 | Laura Nummila | 38:17 | ||
988 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (621) | +1:30:47 | Aulikki Korpio | 28:54 | ||
989 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (538) | +1:30:49 | Laitinen Iina | 27:07 | ||
990 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1242) | +1:30:51 | Sonja Juntunen | 34:37 | ||
991 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1561) | +1:30:51 | Eeva Matilainen | 40:41 | ||
992 | COBi (1132) | +1:30:52 | Ainhoa Del Campo | 31:10 | ||
993 | Korpisoturit (686) | +1:30:55 | Kristiina Suominen | 28:48 | ||
994 | Finance Ladies (1384) | +1:30:57 | Kyle Vikström | 39:41 | ||
995 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742) | +1:30:59 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 32:03 | ||
996 | Von Ellit (579) | +1:31:00 | Von Ellit 3 | 32:28 | ||
997 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (845) | +1:31:01 | Netta Tammisalo | 43:11 | ||
998 | Outdoor Siskot (508) | +1:31:02 | Salla Määttä | 30:59 | ||
999 | OYS Vapari (549) | +1:31:07 | Outi Aikio | 27:19 | ||
1000 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011) | +1:31:10 | Noora Järnefelt | 39:20 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |