< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Uuteen nousuun (1409) | +2:42:08 | Saara Santalahti | 1:20:09 | ||
1002 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204) | +2:42:10 | Mathilde Hougaard Boesen | 1:54:02 | ||
1003 | Team Misämääoon (1430) | +2:42:15 | Ella Keski-Panula | 1:28:46 | ||
1004 | SK Vuoksi 5 (622) | +2:42:24 | Päivi Friari | 1:44:58 | ||
1005 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1206) | +2:42:27 | Maret Hallikma | 1:47:55 | ||
1006 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (776) | +2:42:29 | TIINA LAITIMO | 1:49:01 | ||
1007 | Lappeen leidit (985) | +2:42:31 | Veera Parikka | 1:31:24 | ||
1008 | Navi 5 (678) | +2:42:31 | Eveliina Gärdström | 1:43:25 | ||
1009 | Salon Viesti (707) | +2:42:38 | Anne Villberg | 1:39:04 | ||
1010 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797) | +2:42:41 | Outi Mäenpää | 1:39:18 | ||
1011 | OK77 8 (1224) | +2:42:42 | Päivi Tolkki | 2:02:46 | ||
1012 | Espoon Suunta 12 (655) | +2:42:43 | Sirpa Jylhä | 1:53:18 | ||
1013 | Olavin Rasti 5 (1616) | +2:42:45 | Sara Kekki | 1:43:53 | ||
1014 | Atria (1380) | +2:42:47 | Virpi Huhtasaari | 1:41:25 | ||
1015 | Selkien Sisu (1109) | +2:42:49 | Maarit Toivanen | 1:28:34 | ||
1016 | MacGregor (1529) | +2:42:50 | Anna Zhukova | 1:26:14 | ||
1017 | Perhon Kiri 2 (883) | +2:42:54 | Anne Pannula | 1:49:57 | ||
1018 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1013) | +2:42:59 | Miina Mäkinen | 1:40:44 | ||
1019 | Lyylit (711) | +2:43:03 | Sari Stenholm | 1:29:34 | ||
1020 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1250) | +2:43:05 | Tarja Huostila | 1:44:02 | ||
1021 | Säyneisen Salpa (533) | +2:43:13 | Carita Korhonen | 1:34:11 | ||
1022 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205) | +2:43:15 | Therese Bergstedt | 1:50:17 | ||
1023 | HEHKU (532) | +2:43:18 | Kaisa Vuorensola | 1:45:01 | ||
1024 | Siimari-Siskot (1537) | +2:43:38 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:40:44 | ||
1025 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (907) | +2:43:42 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:41:36 | ||
1026 | Litukan Huima (719) | +2:43:42 | Mari Halttula-Kalajainen | 1:43:46 | ||
1027 | Sallan Karhut (972) | +2:43:49 | Tiina Räsänen | 1:32:08 | ||
1028 | Skogsluffarnas OK (980) | +2:43:51 | Falkenström Victoria | 1:52:41 | ||
1029 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +2:43:55 | Maarit Haataja | 1:45:31 | ||
1030 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1240) | +2:44:01 | Päivi Lahtinen | 1:51:39 | ||
1031 | Suunta 2000 2 (582) | +2:44:05 | Mäkikyrö Marika | 1:59:12 | ||
1032 | Tukes (1487) | +2:44:16 | Sari Kontio | 1:44:50 | ||
1033 | Rastiketut 3 (846) | +2:45:22 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:49:47 | ||
1034 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1623) | +2:45:55 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 1:48:56 | ||
1035 | Vielä kerran tytöt (728) | +2:45:59 | Oili Harjula | 1:37:39 | ||
1036 | Kuumat kissat (1470) | +2:46:02 | Johanna Hietala | 1:53:21 | ||
1037 | Saippuakuplat (849) | +2:46:12 | Helena Eklöv | 1:48:12 | ||
1038 | Perttelin Peikot (860) | +2:46:19 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 1:36:37 | ||
1039 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1381) | +2:46:23 | Anne Toukonen | 1:47:21 | ||
1040 | Puolangan Ryhti (818) | +2:46:34 | Eveliina Pikkarainen | 1:54:44 | ||
1041 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1040) | +2:46:34 | Olga Tuominen | 1:47:50 | ||
1042 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (896) | +2:46:40 | Tarja Lehtiö | 1:47:52 | ||
1043 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1549) | +2:46:54 | Heli Helminen | 1:34:48 | ||
1044 | NOT-OK PKS SK (754) | +2:46:57 | Tiia Niemi | 1:45:55 | ||
1045 | Erräät Oppaat (1516) | +2:47:03 | Piritta Torssonen | 1:23:41 | ||
1046 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1428) | +2:47:05 | Outi Montonen | 1:29:37 | ||
1047 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1108) | +2:47:08 | Eija Nurminen | 2:07:50 | ||
1048 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956) | +2:47:10 | Jenni Uusihonko | 1:53:23 | ||
1049 | Yläneen Kiri (1045) | +2:47:26 | Linda Huhtala | 1:27:27 | ||
1050 | Team Elovena (689) | +2:47:36 | Michaela Lindström | 1:24:39 | ||
1051 | OK Meridians 2 (1231) | +2:47:38 | Dace Riba-Baltina | 1:28:08 | ||
1052 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (601) | +2:47:40 | Riikka Kuusela | 1:30:22 | ||
1053 | Juuan Jänne (814) | +2:47:42 | Jenna Kuivalainen | 1:37:48 | ||
1054 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1443) | +2:47:42 | Liisa Yli-Ojanperä | 1:34:36 | ||
1055 | ARSA (1028) | +2:47:44 | Margita Grinberga | 1:47:03 | ||
1056 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (746) | +2:47:48 | Niina Juuti | 1:26:55 | ||
1057 | ProLost (1504) | +2:47:55 | Elisa Ikonen | 1:43:55 | ||
1058 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1260) | +2:48:08 | Annastiina Jokitalo | 1:53:30 | ||
1059 | Hevikisu (801) | +2:48:09 | Susanna Maunu | 1:41:53 | ||
1060 | IF Femman 4 (683) | +2:48:18 | Julia Torrkulla | 1:28:45 | ||
1061 | Turun NMKY 2 (1246) | +2:48:20 | Maija Ruokonen | 1:39:33 | ||
1062 | Functio Laesa (863) | +2:48:23 | Iida Potinkara | 1:34:10 | ||
1063 | Suunnilleen suunnassa (1555) | +2:48:26 | Jaana Hokkanen | 1:34:53 | ||
1064 | Hillan Kuiskaus (842) | +2:48:26 | Elisa Lassy | 1:32:33 | ||
1065 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418) | +2:48:27 | Airi Mattila | 1:50:03 | ||
1066 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201) | +2:48:32 | Terttu Soini | 1:37:55 | ||
1067 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1291) | +2:48:37 | Marjut Kyllönen | 1:52:41 | ||
1068 | Epilän Esa 2 (662) | +2:48:42 | Heli Anttila | 1:41:10 | ||
1069 | Husulan Kunto (998) | +2:48:48 | Suvi Pelkonen | 1:31:39 | ||
1070 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1561) | +2:48:55 | Satu Lehmus | 1:41:47 | ||
1071 | SK Mortis 2 (800) | +2:48:58 | Anniina Breilin | 1:27:19 | ||
1072 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (765) | +2:49:01 | Paula Saari | 1:45:24 | ||
1073 | Outo Pummi (698) | +2:49:21 | Mirva Peltokoski | 1:41:57 | ||
1074 | Kässäkerho (977) | +2:49:23 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 1:56:45 | ||
1075 | PVTUTKL (407) | +2:49:39 | Sanna Ketola | 1:39:04 | ||
1076 | Team Weckman (1513) | +2:50:06 | Hanna Lindholm | 1:31:46 | ||
1077 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1319) | +2:50:17 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 1:40:27 | ||
1078 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1099) | +2:50:20 | Teija Sahlström | 2:01:48 | ||
1079 | Oravanmarjat (1481) | +2:50:26 | Emma Ryhänen | 1:43:27 | ||
1080 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795) | +2:50:39 | Anu Muhonen | 1:56:28 | ||
1081 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1152) | +2:51:43 | POLINA ARTEMTSOVA | 1:26:09 | ||
1082 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (918) | +2:51:48 | Minnamari Edelmann | 1:46:29 | ||
1083 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822) | +2:51:51 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:34:57 | ||
1084 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (1225) | +2:52:03 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 1:31:26 | ||
1085 | Kuplasta karanneet (1065) | +2:52:06 | Ida Luotonen | 1:23:31 | ||
1086 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (745) | +2:52:09 | Riikka Räisänen | 1:27:55 | ||
1087 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1081) | +2:52:11 | Essi Peltoluhta | 1:39:13 | ||
1088 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (820) | +2:52:24 | Jaana Kauppinen | 1:46:32 | ||
1089 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (553) | +2:52:24 | Miina Pajuoja | 1:34:45 | ||
1090 | IK Falken 3 (611) | +2:52:30 | Nina Viklund | 1:22:38 | ||
1091 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1125) | +2:52:32 | Laura Pasi | 1:45:45 | ||
1092 | Viehkolan Puumat (1074) | +2:52:38 | Anna Aalto | 1:29:26 | ||
1093 | SK Malmlund (1407) | +2:52:43 | Milla Malmlund | 1:34:46 | ||
1094 | Metsään mahtuu (1174) | +2:52:55 | Leena Kimpisalo | 1:44:38 | ||
1095 | OK Raseborg 4 (1258) | +2:52:58 | Ulrika Haajanen | 1:46:52 | ||
1096 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (999) | +2:53:04 | Kati Neuvonen | 1:43:16 | ||
1097 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (926) | +2:53:06 | Maarit Kujanpää | 1:36:38 | ||
1098 | Rastimirrit (873) | +2:53:17 | Riikka Susitaival | 1:38:51 | ||
1099 | Sitowise (1382) | +2:53:22 | Virpi Ansio | 1:30:32 | ||
1100 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (992) | +2:53:32 | Terhi Teppo | 1:36:59 | ||
1101 | Jutopia (1556) | +2:53:33 | Liisa Lukkari | 1:22:57 | ||
1102 | Suuntaa vailla (1002) | +2:53:35 | Merita Kotiranta | 1:37:36 | ||
1103 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1088) | +2:53:39 | Anne Kärkkäinen | 1:42:54 | ||
1104 | Espoon Akilles 9 (580) | +2:53:40 | Kirsi-Kaarina Pyykönen | 2:08:26 | ||
1105 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (732) | +2:53:49 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 1:45:19 | ||
1106 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (480) | +2:53:51 | Ilona Leppälä | 2:27:23 | ||
1107 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (995) | +2:53:57 | Päivi Hakala | 1:44:55 | ||
1108 | Hukka-Rasti (1602) | +2:54:20 | Outi Priia | 1:44:21 | ||
1109 | Lune Forening (940) | +2:54:21 | Miia Parkkinen | 1:40:31 | ||
1110 | Rasti 88 3 (892) | +2:54:25 | Katja Nokka | 1:37:55 | ||
1111 | Fazer (1372) | +2:54:38 | Riitta Moksen-Turunen | 1:36:40 | ||
1112 | Ilichevo (1559) | +2:54:38 | Svetlana Golovkina | 1:46:07 | ||
1113 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1264) | +2:54:44 | Jorunn Blindheim | 1:43:20 | ||
1114 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (906) | +2:54:44 | Henna Hirsimäki | 1:54:33 | ||
1115 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (792) | +2:54:53 | Liisa Kauppinen | 1:23:23 | ||
1116 | Metsän neidot (1486) | +2:54:54 | Koivunen Minna | 1:49:44 | ||
1117 | Rastiketut 5 (954) | +2:54:54 | Anne-Mari Hautamäki | 1:26:23 | ||
1118 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (767) | +2:55:20 | Paula Hakulinen | 1:56:51 | ||
1119 | Suunnaton yritys (1007) | +2:55:31 | Minna Kotamäki | 1:39:16 | ||
1120 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (642) | +2:55:32 | Tuija Vähäkuopus | 1:53:28 | ||
1121 | Nikun Rastisiskot (939) | +2:55:33 | Kaisa Niku | 1:47:08 | ||
1122 | Rauman flikat 2 (1439) | +2:55:37 | Tuula Viheroja | 1:39:40 | ||
1123 | Someron Esa 3 (1331) | +2:55:43 | Marja Okker | 1:39:00 | ||
1124 | Anttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282) | +2:55:46 | Marja-Leena Viljanen | 2:15:31 | ||
1125 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (708) | +2:55:46 | Terhi Latvala | 1:23:09 | ||
1126 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1474) | +2:55:53 | Heli Immonen | 1:46:37 | ||
1127 | Rastikarjut (1411) | +2:55:54 | Kristina Jakobsson | 1:47:37 | ||
1128 | Wing OK (825) | +2:55:57 | Susanna Brynhildsen | 1:51:52 | ||
1129 | Cervixin Koitto (890) | +2:56:01 | Seija Vesa | 1:37:57 | ||
1130 | Kirisiskot (1506) | +2:56:03 | Julia Nyström | 1:46:15 | ||
1131 | Virvatulet (859) | +2:56:04 | Outi Markki | 1:46:20 | ||
1132 | Raisu Lumous (893) | +2:56:07 | Pirjo Klinga | 1:49:55 | ||
1133 | Paha Rasti (829) | +2:56:37 | Teija Liponkoski | 1:41:07 | ||
1134 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1621) | +2:56:44 | Minna Haunia | 1:50:25 | ||
1135 | OK-SYD (1121) | +2:57:13 | Helle Termansen | 1:52:50 | ||
1136 | Puunhallaajat (701) | +2:57:14 | Hanna-Maija Tervo | 1:35:10 | ||
1137 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (834) | +2:57:16 | Anu Kolari | 1:43:39 | ||
1138 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1036) | +2:57:17 | Päivi Näykki | 1:43:40 | ||
1139 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1127) | +2:57:34 | Liisa Talja | 2:05:29 | ||
1140 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (376) | +2:57:45 | Marja-Leena Rasi | 2:05:39 | ||
1141 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (625) | +2:58:37 | Ulla Mellin | 1:41:37 | ||
1142 | Mestari-Eksyjät (1449) | +2:59:35 | Vilma Bragge | 1:34:53 | ||
1143 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (667) | +2:59:35 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:26:21 | ||
1144 | Huikka rastilla (1426) | +2:59:38 | Reeta Nurmi | 1:21:01 | ||
1145 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1209) | +2:59:43 | Mari Korkeaoja-Nurmo | 1:37:32 | ||
1146 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1523) | +2:59:49 | Niina Leino | 1:31:21 | ||
1147 | Rastikarhut 6 (1308) | +2:59:50 | Jonna Mäkivaara | 1:24:20 | ||
1148 | Rastisankarittaret (716) | +2:59:52 | Maija Penttilä | 1:58:24 | ||
1149 | Vauhdilla ohi (1391) | +2:59:55 | Mari Inkinen | 1:37:24 | ||
1150 | Pummin Suunta (811) | +3:00:05 | Annukka Varkoi | 1:28:20 | ||
1151 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (887) | +3:00:09 | Kristiina Bütt | 2:06:39 | ||
1152 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (816) | +3:00:10 | Heli Heilimo | 1:50:59 | ||
1153 | Teksasin Tarmo (1115) | +3:00:11 | Eeva-Reetta Uitti | 1:44:15 | ||
1154 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1348) | +3:00:18 | Eija Leppä | 1:27:53 | ||
1155 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1202) | +3:00:19 | Varpu Näsilä | 1:42:38 | ||
1156 | Iisu 2 (1262) | +3:00:24 | Maria Alaraasakka | 1:38:33 | ||
1157 | Skipoli (1018) | +3:00:25 | Camilla Maikola | 1:48:48 | ||
1158 | Lynx 10 (1186) | +3:00:33 | Pia Calderara | 1:41:59 | ||
1159 | Kalvolan Keihäs 3 (1241) | +3:00:41 | Salla Rantala | 1:55:30 | ||
1160 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588) | +3:01:06 | Pinja Rantama | 1:52:07 | ||
1161 | HNR Suunnistus (1061) | +3:01:09 | Sari Siikasalmi | 2:02:49 | ||
1162 | MS Parma 9 (581) | +3:01:11 | Paula Leskinen | 2:35:59 | ||
1163 | IK Auseklis 5 (808) | +3:01:41 | Ilze Laure | 1:57:20 | ||
1164 | Saarijärven Pullistus 7 (1286) | +3:01:44 | Anu Rajala | 1:50:36 | ||
1165 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1223) | +3:02:05 | Heli Isotalus | 1:38:47 | ||
1166 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (691) | +3:02:07 | Laura Kinnunen | 2:03:06 | ||
1167 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1550) | +3:02:11 | Katja Pellikka | 1:42:14 | ||
1168 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1352) | +3:02:16 | Katja Nisukangas | 1:47:59 | ||
1169 | Muuramen Rasti (1004) | +3:02:17 | Leena Saloniemi | 1:36:22 | ||
1170 | Mega MESS (1068) | +3:02:18 | Outi Toivonen | 1:41:33 | ||
1171 | PyaYkkönen (1025) | +3:02:19 | Minna Takala | 1:36:35 | ||
1172 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1010) | +3:02:23 | Outi Reitmaa | 1:29:54 | ||
1173 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1216) | +3:02:27 | Kati Kauravaara | 1:54:06 | ||
1174 | Mediatalo ESA (1379) | +3:02:28 | Suvi Närvänen | 1:34:06 | ||
1175 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (845) | +3:02:28 | Kaisa Nykänen | 1:53:45 | ||
1176 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (819) | +3:02:30 | Maarit Lindström | 1:39:44 | ||
1177 | YLEn Suunta (874) | +3:02:33 | Jonna Frii-Lehto | 1:42:42 | ||
1178 | Team Lost and Found (900) | +3:02:33 | Tuomenoksa Paula | 1:51:37 | ||
1179 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1117) | +3:02:35 | Sointu Hyttinen | 1:45:27 | ||
1180 | Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1528) | +3:02:35 | Kaisa Hietala | 1:38:50 | ||
1181 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1167) | +3:02:42 | Janika Rehn | 1:49:13 | ||
1182 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1393) | +3:02:47 | Anna-Maija Kuronen | 1:40:14 | ||
1183 | Helminiemen helmet (836) | +3:02:50 | Eeva Pesonen | 1:41:12 | ||
1184 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (901) | +3:02:51 | Anne Kainlauri | 2:05:00 | ||
1185 | Virkailija tiskin takana (1510) | +3:03:00 | Baiba Birzniece | 1:31:53 | ||
1186 | Rannan Compastelijat (903) | +3:03:03 | Irina Mineeva | 1:49:11 | ||
1187 | Kongsberg OL 4 (1362) | +3:03:22 | Ragnhild Augländ | 1:36:27 | ||
1188 | JYY Jopa (934) | +3:03:26 | Sini Malminiemi | 1:51:23 | ||
1189 | Serkkutiimi (1044) | +3:03:40 | Katri Huhtala | 2:03:41 | ||
1190 | Rymy-Rasti (899) | +3:03:55 | Marjut Mikkola | 1:32:50 | ||
1191 | OtaKraa (1431) | +3:04:31 | Susanna Heino | 1:43:19 | ||
1192 | Neurorient (867) | +3:04:41 | Anna Tapanainen | 1:52:01 | ||
1193 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1461) | +3:04:44 | Johanna Luoma-Lammi | 1:40:47 | ||
1194 | Supervenlat (870) | +3:05:02 | Pakkanen Eve | 1:41:03 | ||
1195 | OK Kristina (830) | +3:05:06 | Jonna Malinen | 1:42:55 | ||
1196 | Matrix 2 (1514) | +3:05:09 | Vivi Hyttinen | 1:53:30 | ||
1197 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1579) | +3:05:10 | Hanna Malmberg | 2:05:54 | ||
1198 | Kaskikeijut (1039) | +3:05:17 | Kati Liikamaa-Pasma | 1:51:23 | ||
1199 | Huitojat (1540) | +3:05:29 | Katja Niininen | 2:02:52 | ||
1200 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1402) | +3:05:37 | Paula Solin | 1:49:45 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |