Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | 1:59:10 | Sofia Haajanen | 9:45 | ||
2 | Ol Norska (2) | +22 | Sabine Hauswirth | 10:10 | ||
3 | MS Parma (9) | +1:28 | Maija Sianoja | 10:48 | ||
4 | Järla Orientering (16) | +2:00 | Karolin Ohlsson | 9:11 | ||
5 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | +2:03 | Tove Alexandersson | 8:49 | ||
6 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +2:06 | Judith Wyder | 8:50 | ||
7 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +3:52 | Natalia Gemperle | 9:45 | ||
8 | Koovee (11) | +4:01 | Svetlana Mironova | 10:06 | ||
9 | IGTISA (21) | +4:49 | Gabija Razaityte | 12:13 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +5:03 | Vendula Horcickova | 10:56 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +5:53 | Kristin Löfgren Johansen | 10:05 | ||
12 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +7:06 | Kirsi Nurmi | 11:25 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +7:19 | Lotta Karhola | 11:52 | ||
14 | OK Linne (24) | +7:41 | Johanna Öberg | 10:59 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +7:55 | Helena Karlsson | 10:42 | ||
16 | OK Tisaren (26) | +8:09 | Josefin Tjernlund | 10:12 | ||
17 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +8:43 | Annika Rihma | 9:56 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | +8:46 | Elin Månsson | 10:05 | ||
19 | Halden SK (6) | +8:58 | Elena Roos | 9:39 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +9:01 | Kristine Berglia | 10:06 | ||
21 | Rastikarhut (17) | +10:00 | Mira Kaskinen | 10:22 | ||
22 | NTNUI (15) | +10:07 | Ingrid Lundanes | 11:56 | ||
23 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +10:08 | Maja Alm | 10:39 | ||
24 | Black Sea OK (72) | +10:26 | Anasteisha Neverova | 11:49 | ||
25 | Hiisirasti (27) | +10:48 | Natalia Efimova | 10:06 | ||
26 | Lynx (39) | +10:54 | Karolina Sundberg | 10:07 | ||
27 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +11:07 | Lizzie Ingham | 11:44 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +11:33 | Amlie Chataing | 10:50 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +12:07 | Niina Hulkkonen | 11:17 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +12:12 | Sanni Kivelä | 11:27 | ||
31 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +13:04 | Vera Mullerova | 11:55 | ||
32 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +13:10 | Emma Johansson | 10:56 | ||
33 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +13:40 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 10:36 | ||
34 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +14:07 | Aleksandra Hornik | 10:58 | ||
35 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +14:49 | Inga Dambe | 10:16 | ||
36 | Koovee 2 (41) | +14:50 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 15:28 | ||
37 | OK Södertörn (43) | +14:52 | Catherine Taylor | 11:10 | ||
38 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +14:54 | Veera Klemettinen | 10:22 | ||
39 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +15:12 | Olena Pitirimova | 11:06 | ||
40 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +15:17 | Linnea Golsäter | 10:26 | ||
41 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +15:24 | Frida Sandberg | 11:08 | ||
42 | OK Kåre (7) | +15:27 | Kajsa Risby | 10:35 | ||
43 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +15:36 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 10:31 | ||
44 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +15:48 | Laura Parjanne | 11:23 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +15:52 | Emmi Jokela | 10:44 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +16:10 | Elna Forsberg | 11:27 | ||
47 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +16:14 | Camilla Engstrand | 11:00 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +16:25 | Jenni Laine | 11:13 | ||
49 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +16:32 | Kamilla Olaussen | 11:21 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +17:16 | Milla Mattila | 12:40 | ||
51 | Northern Wind (101) | +17:22 | Natalia Kondrashova | 12:20 | ||
52 | OK Orion (32) | +17:28 | Tilda Johansson | 11:34 | ||
53 | IL Tyrving (60) | +17:38 | Oda J Sikkeland | 13:57 | ||
54 | Rehns BK (78) | +17:40 | Katja Nikitina | 12:20 | ||
55 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +17:43 | Netta Rajamäki | 13:13 | ||
56 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +18:33 | Juliaana Näsi | 11:21 | ||
57 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +18:43 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 12:11 | ||
58 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +18:44 | Elisabeth Hansson | 12:39 | ||
59 | Byåsen IL (97) | +18:48 | Ingeborg Eide | 12:30 | ||
60 | Tullinge SK (42) | +19:13 | Frida Junegard | 12:34 | ||
61 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +19:27 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 11:23 | ||
62 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +19:31 | Noora Hyyrynen | 11:11 | ||
63 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +19:46 | Indre Valaite | 13:53 | ||
64 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +20:14 | Paula Starke | 13:05 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +20:18 | Maria Määttänen | 15:35 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +20:20 | Megan Carter-Davies | 10:18 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +20:48 | Salla Fagerudd | 12:19 | ||
68 | Asker SK (76) | +20:52 | Synne Strand | 10:58 | ||
69 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +20:53 | Anna Kindlundh | 11:17 | ||
70 | OK Trian (81) | +20:56 | Päivi Julku | 12:57 | ||
71 | Lynx 2 (66) | +21:05 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 10:55 | ||
72 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +21:16 | Jaana Istolahti | 12:53 | ||
73 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +21:26 | Olga Elizarova | 10:41 | ||
74 | Fossum IF (64) | +21:52 | Victoria Hästad Björnstad | 10:16 | ||
75 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +21:55 | Johanna Trummer | 11:11 | ||
76 | OK Roslagen (117) | +21:58 | Inga Kazluaskaite | 11:07 | ||
77 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +22:00 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 11:18 | ||
78 | Nord West (46) | +22:02 | Tatiana Lahmanova | 14:08 | ||
79 | Varegg IL (171) | +22:07 | Strömme Mari | 15:33 | ||
80 | OK Hällen (115) | +22:15 | Johanna Engström | 10:53 | ||
81 | OK Ravinen (67) | +22:18 | Josefine Klintberg | 11:24 | ||
82 | Linköpings OK (104) | +22:56 | Alva Olsson | 10:25 | ||
83 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +22:58 | Elisa Mäkinen | 11:44 | ||
84 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +23:04 | Ellu Munukka | 11:53 | ||
85 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +23:09 | Rebecka Hylander | 12:53 | ||
86 | OK Kape (133) | +23:15 | Merike Vanjuk | 11:14 | ||
87 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +23:37 | Line Sölberg | 14:53 | ||
88 | OK Denseln (157) | +23:55 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 11:21 | ||
89 | IF Femman (45) | +24:39 | Alexandra Enlund | 10:19 | ||
90 | Freidig SPK (103) | +24:45 | Hanne Sandstad | 13:28 | ||
91 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +35:17 | Marjut Varpula | 14:53 | ||
92 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +35:21 | Emma Kantarp | 13:32 | ||
93 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +35:40 | Johanna Tuosa | 14:54 | ||
94 | OK Rodhen (203) | +35:52 | Jenny Wegmüller | 12:51 | ||
95 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +35:57 | Karin Elfving | 13:31 | ||
96 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +35:57 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 14:32 | ||
97 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +36:25 | Mariia Blinova | 12:40 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +36:29 | Riikka Ajalin | 25:38 | ||
99 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +36:30 | Ilona Lainio | 25:56 | ||
100 | Kangasala SK (23) | +36:32 | Evely Kaasiku | 21:38 | ||
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +36:33 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 21:46 | ||
102 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +36:34 | Laura Jakobsson | 24:39 | ||
103 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +36:35 | Nelly Carlsson | 21:47 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +36:36 | Katya Savkina | 21:06 | ||
105 | OK77 2 (252) | +36:37 | Vivian Lindholm | 12:26 | ||
106 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +36:43 | Riina Liuha | 21:32 | ||
107 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +36:45 | Marthe Glöersen | 21:22 | ||
108 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +36:45 | Hanna Hugosson | 21:25 | ||
109 | OK77 (88) | +36:49 | Isabel Donner | 20:40 | ||
110 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +36:49 | Moni Wingsnes | 21:53 | ||
111 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +36:49 | Niina Kauppinen | 24:46 | ||
112 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +36:49 | Alexandra Voytova | 21:42 | ||
113 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +36:50 | Malin Kristiansson | 21:10 | ||
114 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +36:52 | Liisa Nenonen | 21:17 | ||
115 | Koovee 3 (312) | +36:52 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 21:43 | ||
116 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +36:53 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 22:11 | ||
117 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +36:56 | Amanda Hansson | 20:56 | ||
118 | Nydalens SK (22) | +36:56 | Siri Ulvestad | 19:11 | ||
119 | Omega (80) | +36:56 | Maria Krylova | 20:28 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +36:57 | Tereza Smelikova | 20:24 | ||
121 | The Bees (1512) | +36:58 | Caroline Cejka | 21:02 | ||
122 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +37:00 | Maria Andersson | 25:47 | ||
123 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +37:03 | Jennie Runesson | 19:28 | ||
124 | OK Tranan (401) | +37:09 | Sara Kindlund | 18:19 | ||
125 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +37:11 | Siri Nyfeler | 18:19 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +37:12 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 18:45 | ||
127 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +37:19 | Jenni Simola | 18:13 | ||
128 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +37:45 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 15:22 | ||
129 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +37:45 | Johanna Pietilä | 17:47 | ||
130 | Ärla IF (100) | +37:53 | Susen Lösch | 19:21 | ||
131 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +37:55 | Ronja Kontkanen | 18:44 | ||
132 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +37:55 | Ebba Pegestam | 25:49 | ||
133 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +37:55 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 18:54 | ||
134 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +37:56 | Amanda Holmgren | 18:20 | ||
135 | Leksands OK (84) | +37:58 | Linda Lindkvist | 17:45 | ||
136 | Växjö OK (878) | +37:58 | Louise Lundgren | 18:10 | ||
137 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +37:59 | Sara Johansson | 18:47 | ||
138 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +37:59 | Paula Porkka | 18:17 | ||
139 | Koovee 4 (281) | +38:00 | Elo Saue | 18:34 | ||
140 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +38:02 | Mari Schutskoff | 18:02 | ||
141 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +38:02 | Anna Voutilainen | 18:56 | ||
142 | Nord West 2 (147) | +38:03 | Maria Senina | 17:27 | ||
143 | OK Meridians (169) | +38:04 | Zanda Abzalone | 19:00 | ||
144 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +38:05 | Annika Björk | 17:49 | ||
145 | OK Raseborg (90) | +38:05 | Pamela Roth | 21:05 | ||
146 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +38:05 | Sanni Oikkonen | 17:14 | ||
147 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +38:06 | Blixt Emma | 18:10 | ||
148 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +38:06 | Taija Huuskonen | 16:14 | ||
149 | OLV Baselland (174) | +38:07 | Katja Gygax | 17:53 | ||
150 | Catalonia Team (225) | +38:07 | Amparo Gil | 19:04 | ||
151 | OK Milan (475) | +38:07 | Lisa Westerberg | 18:15 | ||
152 | Konnerud IL (122) | +38:07 | Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud | 21:29 | ||
153 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +38:09 | Ronja Björklund | 17:16 | ||
154 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +38:09 | Kalvo Kadri | 21:00 | ||
155 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +38:10 | Ellinor Fryxell | 18:27 | ||
156 | OK Roxen (606) | +38:13 | Fanny Asketun | 17:16 | ||
157 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +38:13 | Olga Borodulina | 21:53 | ||
158 | Navi (154) | +38:14 | Sanni Marttinen | 17:40 | ||
159 | Rastivarsat (111) | +38:15 | Milla Lohikainen | 20:22 | ||
160 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +38:15 | Karoline Aune | 21:54 | ||
161 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +38:15 | Ludmila Sapronenkova | 20:40 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +38:17 | Annika Viilo | 22:01 | ||
163 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +38:17 | Reija Kallioniemi | 18:06 | ||
164 | Alirasitus (229) | +38:18 | Lotta Tuominen | 17:06 | ||
165 | Närpes OK (124) | +38:18 | Linnea Halonen | 17:29 | ||
166 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +38:20 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 17:30 | ||
167 | Umeå OK (182) | +38:23 | Stina Nilsson | 14:16 | ||
168 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +38:23 | Marja Laukkanen | 14:04 | ||
169 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +38:23 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 13:38 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +38:23 | Emmi Mähönen | 14:34 | ||
171 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +38:24 | Laura Lakanen | 14:41 | ||
172 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +38:24 | Tova Olsson | 12:22 | ||
173 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +38:24 | Maria Kettu | 13:31 | ||
174 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +38:24 | Johanna Kiiski | 14:46 | ||
175 | RasTiimi (191) | +38:25 | Johanna Tiitto | 13:31 | ||
176 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +38:25 | Marja Tonder | 12:55 | ||
177 | Storviks IF (1032) | +38:25 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 14:17 | ||
178 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +38:27 | Veera Kiuru | 12:24 | ||
179 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +38:27 | Johanna Niittymäki | 12:01 | ||
180 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +38:28 | Henna Skog | 12:12 | ||
181 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +38:28 | Janika Puikkonen | 13:17 | ||
182 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +38:29 | Anne-Marie Wigle | 15:46 | ||
183 | Leader PTZ (224) | +38:29 | Galina Roi | 15:09 | ||
184 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +38:30 | Elin Jarlemark | 16:01 | ||
185 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +38:39 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 13:18 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +38:40 | Oona Luoma | 13:07 | ||
187 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +38:41 | Maija Keränen | 12:49 | ||
188 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +38:43 | Diana Soldagg | 16:34 | ||
189 | EUOC (1604) | +38:46 | Sarah Jones | 12:01 | ||
190 | Frol IL (74) | +38:47 | Line Sundsvik | 15:04 | ||
191 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +38:52 | Alice Rigby | 12:07 | ||
192 | Bailamama (206) | +38:52 | Maija Kiljunen | 15:45 | ||
193 | Lillomarka OL 3 (268) | +39:16 | Iris Rudkoll | 13:29 | ||
194 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +39:16 | Selja Kaartinen | 15:29 | ||
195 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +39:18 | Johanna Nordström | 15:22 | ||
196 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +39:18 | Anna Elffors | 13:05 | ||
197 | OK Kapa (116) | +39:20 | Irita Pukite | 10:30 | ||
198 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +39:24 | Netta Tuhkanen | 16:10 | ||
199 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +39:29 | Hanne Manderbacka | 16:21 | ||
200 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +39:48 | Marlin Haavengen | 13:23 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |