< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Leader PTZ (224) | +42:16 | Galina Roi | 25:59 | ||
202 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +42:19 | Salla Töyrylä | 20:38 | ||
203 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +42:22 | Helena Markstedt | 20:49 | ||
204 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +42:33 | Vroni König-Salmi | 19:46 | ||
205 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +42:44 | Johanna Tuosa | 29:01 | ||
206 | Bailamama (206) | +42:47 | Maija Kiljunen | 26:43 | ||
207 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +42:50 | Tonje Aasheim Nymark | 24:13 | ||
208 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +42:51 | Outi Sareila | 20:54 | ||
209 | Ainot (201) | +42:57 | Johanna Asklöf | 22:09 | ||
210 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +43:05 | Filippa Spånr | 23:46 | ||
211 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +43:08 | Hanna Mettälä | 23:10 | ||
212 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +43:09 | Sanna Andelin | 25:20 | ||
213 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +43:15 | Tarja Lepo | 25:08 | ||
214 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +43:41 | Marianne Pettersson | 30:05 | ||
215 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +43:41 | Elena Bondar | 21:57 | ||
216 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +43:43 | Lapitskaya Iryna | 18:49 | ||
217 | Lynx 4 (230) | +43:55 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 22:04 | ||
218 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +43:58 | Mirka Suutari | 21:00 | ||
219 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +44:01 | Miina Ruoti | 22:29 | ||
220 | Snättringe SK (283) | +44:12 | Kristina Tedhamre | 30:13 | ||
221 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +44:17 | Anna Öfsthus Gravir | 23:04 | ||
222 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +44:20 | Doris Kudre | 23:13 | ||
223 | Laihian Luja (242) | +44:24 | Jenna Viianen | 25:19 | ||
224 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +44:27 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 21:03 | ||
225 | Lytkarino (165) | +44:30 | Olga Lazareva | 23:23 | ||
226 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +44:35 | Johanna Tervo | 24:38 | ||
227 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +45:08 | Nea Koivunen | 28:20 | ||
228 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +45:24 | Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen | 26:03 | ||
229 | Attunda OK (458) | +45:29 | Maria von Schmalensee | 22:36 | ||
230 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +45:48 | Signe Sirma | 23:36 | ||
231 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +46:07 | Johanna Nordström | 29:14 | ||
232 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +46:09 | Tiina Uotila | 23:36 | ||
233 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +46:09 | Matilda Andersson | 24:40 | ||
234 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +46:11 | Kerttu Nironen | 24:58 | ||
235 | Frol IL (74) | +46:12 | Line Sundsvik | 29:32 | ||
236 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +46:26 | Iida Varmavuo | 25:09 | ||
237 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +46:29 | Johanna Nilsson | 26:00 | ||
238 | Kils OK (320) | +46:38 | Elsa Holmgård | 23:20 | ||
239 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +46:41 | Annika Sopo | 25:13 | ||
240 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +46:51 | Maria Lillieström | 29:22 | ||
241 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +47:11 | Frida Johansson | 23:15 | ||
242 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +47:22 | Outi Haikama | 26:18 | ||
243 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +47:26 | Maiju Oksanen | 21:10 | ||
244 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +47:51 | Kira Kemppainen | 22:48 | ||
245 | IK Auseklis (205) | +47:55 | Kristine Berke | 25:24 | ||
246 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +48:07 | Viktoria Golubeva | 26:24 | ||
247 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +48:14 | Laura Rantanen | 29:59 | ||
248 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +48:18 | Agneta Boxström | 27:42 | ||
249 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +48:21 | Ingvild Kjesbu | 24:30 | ||
250 | Someron Esa (179) | +48:34 | Tiina Väre | 20:24 | ||
251 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +48:43 | Elina Pihlaja | 25:27 | ||
252 | Linköpings OK 3 (1279) | +48:47 | Tove Ekström | 21:13 | ||
253 | Nord West 3 (234) | +49:04 | Zlata Malysheva | 22:03 | ||
254 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +49:08 | Tiina Äijälä | 24:23 | ||
255 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +49:11 | Erika Tonteri | 27:28 | ||
256 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +49:14 | Annariitta Kottonen | 26:08 | ||
257 | OK Pölva Kobras (267) | +49:36 | Maret Vaher | 21:49 | ||
258 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +49:48 | Jaana Palo | 25:06 | ||
259 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +49:59 | Sisko Turunen | 22:17 | ||
260 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +50:05 | Rine Hanssen | 30:13 | ||
261 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287) | +50:40 | Anna Karlsson | 19:25 | ||
262 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +50:50 | Hanna Vuorela | 29:07 | ||
263 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +50:55 | Pinja Koskinen | 22:41 | ||
264 | O-girls (280) | +50:55 | Elena Bannikova | 22:38 | ||
265 | OK Botnia (247) | +50:59 | Anneli Lövsund | 23:23 | ||
266 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +50:59 | Agnete Horup | 29:29 | ||
267 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +51:01 | Jenna Himanka | 22:11 | ||
268 | OUSA (132) | +51:34 | Alekseiva Diana | 33:04 | ||
269 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +52:03 | Galina Rybedyuk | 20:58 | ||
270 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +52:13 | Jannaliina Jussinniemi | 24:49 | ||
271 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +52:16 | Malin Hauge | 25:29 | ||
272 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +52:21 | Anni Kivilaakso | 23:19 | ||
273 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194) | +52:23 | Siiri Siikarla | 24:12 | ||
274 | Gävle OK (498) | +52:24 | Pernilla Eriksson | 25:04 | ||
275 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (156) | +52:27 | Kati Korhonen | 23:35 | ||
276 | Koovee 5 (236) | +52:33 | Iiris Taubert | 25:34 | ||
277 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +52:35 | Saara Siren | 28:10 | ||
278 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +52:37 | Sanna Nymalm | 22:36 | ||
279 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +52:49 | Wilma Bergander | 25:46 | ||
280 | OK77 3 (301) | +52:58 | Raisa Sell | 23:16 | ||
281 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +52:59 | Anu Pietilänaho | 29:45 | ||
282 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +52:59 | Nina Kohonen | 33:09 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +53:11 | Mari Sane | 25:20 | ||
284 | Omega 2 (219) | +53:12 | Yulia Semenova | 25:28 | ||
285 | Hernemäen Porina (540) | +53:42 | Kirsti Laurila | 25:49 | ||
286 | Takas OK (798) | +53:44 | Ugne Gineikaite | 25:26 | ||
287 | SK Uusi (285) | +53:59 | Julia Jacobsson | 23:21 | ||
288 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +54:11 | Galina Pigareva | 30:44 | ||
289 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +54:22 | Johanna Larsson | 21:34 | ||
290 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +54:39 | Carita Espo | 22:55 | ||
291 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +54:44 | Tiina Torvela | 23:31 | ||
292 | Vetelin Urheilijat (212) | +54:45 | Susanna Pulkkinen | 27:33 | ||
293 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +54:47 | Anu Pikkarainen | 25:23 | ||
294 | IFK Umeå (197) | +54:48 | Kajsa Dahlberg | 23:07 | ||
295 | O-Motion (827) | +54:59 | Anina Senn | 25:33 | ||
296 | Legenda (389) | +55:18 | Maria Petrushko | 21:14 | ||
297 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +55:38 | Satu Salorinne | 24:50 | ||
298 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +55:40 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 25:03 | ||
299 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1301) | +55:51 | Brit Volden | 25:11 | ||
300 | Hestra IF (213) | +55:56 | Sofia Klasson | 27:18 | ||
301 | OK Vöru (688) | +56:24 | Marika Jäädmaa | 22:30 | ||
302 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +56:36 | Kristiina Välimaa | 27:55 | ||
303 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +56:41 | Anne Hansson | 23:45 | ||
304 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (412) | +56:48 | Ilze Lapina | 28:04 | ||
305 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +56:52 | Alena Rakova | 23:02 | ||
306 | Falköpings AIK OK (361) | +57:02 | Aumo Jannette | 20:50 | ||
307 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +57:03 | Mira Räisänen | 23:44 | ||
308 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (556) | +57:12 | Päivi Pätäri | 25:58 | ||
309 | Munageri Maksaa SK (459) | +57:16 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 28:43 | ||
310 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +57:19 | Ruska Saarela | 24:06 | ||
311 | Broucci a Berusky (702) | +57:21 | Hana Lennerova | 25:05 | ||
312 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +57:24 | Pirjo Knuuti | 23:38 | ||
313 | OK Ilves (235) | +57:27 | Kaisa Sander | 24:25 | ||
314 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +57:27 | Anna Simola | 28:46 | ||
315 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +57:36 | Kjersti Adela Westin | 25:29 | ||
316 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +57:39 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 27:24 | ||
317 | Ganddal IL (176) | +57:40 | Aud Taksdal | 24:06 | ||
318 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +58:03 | Elina Hietamäki | 22:17 | ||
319 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +58:15 | Kathryn Barr | 23:23 | ||
320 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +58:24 | Anna Timner | 31:02 | ||
321 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +58:40 | Sophie Kääriäinen | 23:50 | ||
322 | Rastiketut (198) | +58:43 | Eveliina Nurmi | 31:12 | ||
323 | Espoon Suunta 5 (180) | +59:01 | Outi Marttila | 25:39 | ||
324 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +59:05 | Susanna Väliheikki | 25:37 | ||
325 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +59:17 | Moa Kjellstrand | 25:22 | ||
326 | IF Brahe (200) | +59:44 | Elina Laakkonen | 32:38 | ||
327 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289) | +59:48 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 22:36 | ||
328 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +59:49 | Anna Riihimäki | 29:35 | ||
329 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +1:00:09 | Jola Maisala | 24:15 | ||
330 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239) | +1:00:10 | Laura Goy | 21:13 | ||
331 | Siilin Rasti (246) | +1:00:17 | Leena Mustonen | 25:06 | ||
332 | Ulvilan Ura (162) | +1:00:22 | Annika Tarkkanen | 26:19 | ||
333 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (441) | +1:00:24 | Satu Asikainen | 21:08 | ||
334 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +1:00:53 | Lika Razina | 25:02 | ||
335 | Nastolan Terä (643) | +1:00:58 | Iina Ahokas | 22:01 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +1:01:10 | Pauliina Lankinen | 30:25 | ||
337 | UCD (913) | +1:01:13 | Niamh Corbett | 22:48 | ||
338 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143) | +1:01:15 | Kaisa Laitinen | 19:36 | ||
339 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +1:01:18 | Emma Martinelle | 25:33 | ||
340 | Rasti 88 (228) | +1:01:33 | Riikka Velema | 25:27 | ||
341 | TAKA TOK (274) | +1:01:48 | Marite Turka | 24:39 | ||
342 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +1:01:49 | Heli Peltola | 28:48 | ||
343 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (135) | +1:01:52 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 28:11 | ||
344 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +1:01:53 | Laura Fröjdö | 28:25 | ||
345 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +1:02:00 | Katri Lehtikangas | 24:11 | ||
346 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +1:02:42 | Tuire Niemi | 31:20 | ||
347 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (339) | +1:02:59 | Elina Raijas | 26:35 | ||
348 | Team Gunilla Rylander (1567) | +1:03:00 | Ulla Svahn | 21:23 | ||
349 | Karkki-Rasti (286) | +1:03:04 | Tanja Autio | 28:59 | ||
350 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +1:03:05 | Henna Jylhä | 26:55 | ||
351 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +1:03:15 | Elena Averina | 28:45 | ||
352 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +1:03:17 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 31:22 | ||
353 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (447) | +1:03:21 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 27:20 | ||
354 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +1:03:21 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 27:58 | ||
355 | Asikkalan Raikas (209) | +1:03:27 | Marja Rantanen | 26:33 | ||
356 | Suomusjärven Sisu (233) | +1:03:35 | Hilda Yliluikki | 30:14 | ||
357 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1306) | +1:03:38 | Andrea Balakova | 26:58 | ||
358 | Karjaan Ura (429) | +1:03:39 | Regina Kalenius | 29:13 | ||
359 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +1:03:41 | Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad | 43:30 | ||
360 | FK Göingarna (786) | +1:03:47 | Louise Axelsson | 28:31 | ||
361 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014) | +1:03:49 | Verena Troi | 23:00 | ||
362 | Bailamama 2 (1568) | +1:04:07 | Päivi Hagström | 26:44 | ||
363 | Solf IK (1059) | +1:04:10 | Rosmarie Finne | 31:37 | ||
364 | IK Kronan (129) | +1:04:16 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 21:43 | ||
365 | Kangasniemen Kalske (210) | +1:05:11 | Oona Valkonen | 21:58 | ||
366 | Joutsenon Kullervo (377) | +1:05:35 | Venla Vesikko | 25:05 | ||
367 | Valkeakosken Haka (273) | +1:05:39 | Jutta Nurminen | 21:20 | ||
368 | OK Trian 7 (398) | +1:05:40 | Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström | 25:07 | ||
369 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (275) | +1:05:41 | Laura Kylmälä | 23:54 | ||
370 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1226) | +1:05:50 | Kyllike Jaama | 19:19 | ||
371 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +1:05:57 | Henna Ylimaa | 32:52 | ||
372 | Rasti-Nokia (170) | +1:05:58 | Pinja Toivanen | 27:01 | ||
373 | JOKA (287) | +1:06:07 | Helle Hallik | 23:28 | ||
374 | OK TON (338) | +1:06:14 | Signe Raidmets | 24:37 | ||
375 | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +1:06:20 | Anni Tanskanen | 23:38 | ||
376 | Espoon Suunta 9 (329) | +1:06:20 | Merja Puromies | 28:44 | ||
377 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +1:06:23 | Eerika Rantala | 33:07 | ||
378 | IL Tyrving 3 (292) | +1:06:26 | Milda Öhlckers | 26:36 | ||
379 | Vang OL (1070) | +1:06:34 | Tone Bleken Rud Rud | 32:14 | ||
380 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (336) | +1:06:39 | Heidi Mikkola | 25:44 | ||
381 | MS Parma 5 (151) | +1:06:41 | Heli Heikkilä | 25:45 | ||
382 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +1:07:06 | Tarja Aalto | 26:34 | ||
383 | OK Saldus (426) | +1:07:08 | Liga Melkerte | 28:18 | ||
384 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (599) | +1:07:10 | Eeva Luukkainen | 26:11 | ||
385 | Modum OL (323) | +1:07:12 | Maren Kopland | 26:21 | ||
386 | Laitasaaren Veto (309) | +1:07:54 | Essi Lotvonen | 25:28 | ||
387 | MS Parma 7 (503) | +1:07:57 | Camilla Fingerroos | 24:27 | ||
388 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +1:08:01 | Eveliina Hasu | 24:54 | ||
389 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +1:08:05 | Venla Heikkilä | 22:23 | ||
390 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525) | +1:08:06 | Anni Huuha | 23:45 | ||
391 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1321) | +1:08:15 | Daria Svechikhina | 22:05 | ||
392 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284) | +1:08:20 | Anneli Wendelius | 33:39 | ||
393 | Espoon Suunta 7 (530) | +1:08:27 | Mirja Linjama | 28:51 | ||
394 | Sonkajärven Pahka (254) | +1:08:28 | Heli Urpalainen | 26:45 | ||
395 | Pellon Ponsi (211) | +1:08:28 | Veera Korteniemi | 25:52 | ||
396 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +1:08:32 | Anu Pohjamo | 25:32 | ||
397 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +1:08:33 | Vilma Lamminpää | 29:53 | ||
398 | Koovee 6 (258) | +1:08:33 | Reea Simola | 28:05 | ||
399 | OZONS OK (263) | +1:08:45 | Aiva Jakovela | 25:17 | ||
400 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +1:08:47 | Pernilla Tunis | 21:37 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |