jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,9 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    401FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (1349)+1:09:11Julia Hirvonen30:30
    402FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (489)+1:09:24Riitta Ojala33:05
    403SWETby OK (190)+1:09:26Linda Lnneberg21:44
    404FINLaihian Luja 3 (562)+1:09:30Pirjo Viianen27:02
    405NORIF Sturla (1020)+1:09:48Ingeborg Kvarme29:01
    406FINHiisirasti 3 (1341)+1:09:50Marika Yli-Kauppila27:23
    407FINSavon Suunta (490)+1:09:58Tarja Trmikoski31:15
    408RUSRUS (1440)+1:10:00Daria Plotnikova22:42
    409FINLeppvaaran Sisu (1163)+1:10:09Hanna Kaipiainen23:11
    410SWELinkpings OK 2 (692)+1:10:17Elisabeth Ahlgren21:37
    411LATIK Auseklis 2 (270)+1:10:19Zaiga Ozolina37:42
    412FINKeravan Urheilijat (439)+1:10:19Emma Juga21:22
    413FINRasti-Lukko 2 (531)+1:10:22Heidi Mattila24:47
    414FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324)+1:10:28Mette Soini26:50
    415FINNrpes OK 2 (303)+1:10:32Heidi Smeds22:48
    416FINIK Falken (293)+1:10:35Lina Lindfors24:20
    417NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744)+1:10:39Kine Dirro22:24
    418SWEHestra IF 2 (1311)+1:10:42Sofia Larsson23:07
    419FINMaarian Mahti (332)+1:10:44Jenni Vallenius28:37
    420FINLauttakyln Luja (572)+1:10:59Kaisa Teerikoski23:26
    421FINKauhavan Wisa (359)+1:11:00Minna Iso-Koivisto27:56
    422FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (1015)+1:11:03Outi Savisaari28:02
    423FINHyvinkn Rasti (402)+1:11:11Milla Koistinen33:39
    424FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (259)+1:11:13Sirje Tolonen27:00
    425SWEGotlands OF (1057)+1:11:44Frida Ansin25:49
    426FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (682)+1:11:45Tuuli Lehtimki25:51
    427FINRasti E4 (333)+1:12:00Kirsi Kihlstrm24:18
    428FINInkeroisten Terho (628)+1:12:02Soili Vuorinen28:51
    429FINSuunta 2000 (369)+1:12:04Joutsenvaara Pivi28:51
    430FINOK Trian 8 (374)+1:12:16Anneli Laurila24:39
    431FINLuumen Rasti (243)+1:12:18Anni Simola26:49
    432FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348)+1:12:20Katja Laakso24:27
    433SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+1:13:35Malin Sundqvist28:48
    434FINYlivieskan Kuula (494)+1:13:47Hanna Perkki28:09
    435FINRastivarsat 3 (457)+1:13:47Julianna Molnar26:00
    436SWEGvle OK 2 (1244)+1:13:48Ingela Eriksson26:55
    437NORGNEIST (325)+1:13:50Mariell Arntzen27:08
    438NORKongsberg OL 3 (1185)+1:13:50Hilde Storlkken26:46
    439RUSNord West 4 (405)+1:13:51Ekaterina Ulyanova25:09
    440FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277)+1:13:56Milja Hyypp27:15
    441FINIisalmen Visa 2 (612)+1:13:57Ritva Partanen26:20
    442FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1350)+1:14:06Lotta Haavisto30:40
    443FINLammin Ski 3 (1188)+1:14:09Auli Kiskola27:17
    444FINNeidot Itkosen (278)+1:14:10Elina Itkonen24:49
    445FINOK Trian 4 (240)+1:14:14Sandra Isoniemi26:55
    446NORGanddal IL 2 (404)+1:14:18Berit Kristine Lima25:02
    447FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+1:14:27Jessica Koskela24:00
    448FINPyhjrven Pohti (371)+1:14:32Elisa Parkkinen26:31
    449NORRingerike OL (400)+1:14:34Monica Berglund28:07
    450FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (335)+1:14:36Satu Kielinen-Myllymki33:23
    451FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393)+1:14:38Saana Peltola27:25
    452ESTRakvere OK (397)+1:14:40Jonne Rooma32:44
    453FINMS Parma 6 (232)+1:14:42Susanna Laakkonen26:16
    454FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1245)+1:14:43Anne Koikkalainen27:21
    455FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:14:45Annemari Murtovaara25:49
    456FINNavi 2 (318)+1:14:51Saana Lahdelma23:17
    457RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1307)+1:14:57Polina Teppoeva28:41
    458FINOulun Valppaat (364)+1:14:58Laura Uuskoski29:05
    459FINEspoon Suunta 10 (290)+1:14:59Roosa Laine27:26
    460FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516)+1:15:05Erika Reijonen30:16
    461FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (1263)+1:15:05Jaana Nyman26:19
    462FINHuhta (340)+1:15:08Tiina Huhta31:43
    463SWESkogslparna (515)+1:15:15Emma Wiberg28:34
    464FINSuomussalmen Rasti (777)+1:15:22Eija Aarnio25:42
    465FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344)+1:15:53Eija Keski-Sntti22:21
    466FINRasti 88 2 (299)+1:15:59Sini Saarinen26:38
    467FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (410)+1:16:01Sirkka Oikarinen27:44
    468FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294)+1:16:20Riikka Otsamo28:14
    469FINKalevan Rasti 6 (773)+1:16:27Pia Kettunen32:40
    470FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (615)+1:16:28Anne Rissanen32:57
    471FINRasti-Hyry (396)+1:16:40Reeta-Maria Partanen33:01
    472FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (438)+1:16:54Tuulia Kukkonen28:51
    473RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230)+1:17:24Anastassia Sharkova29:35
    474LATBrice Vecenes (272)+1:17:33Ilona Dage30:57
    475ESTSK100 (202)+1:17:38Triinu Villard27:38
    476FINSK Pohjanrinne (479)+1:17:48Iitu Elfving30:03
    477FINRastihaukat (415)+1:17:49Hanna Laisi39:18
    478FINBeach Girls (616)+1:17:52Pivi Korteniemi27:41
    479FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226)+1:17:58Sirpa Torvinen22:51
    480FINRasti-Pielinen (392)+1:18:01Mervi Merilinen34:34
    481FINPohjankyrn Rasti (461)+1:18:02Ulla Ojala30:59
    482FINRasti-Nokia 2 (500)+1:18:02Tiina Thtinen28:54
    483FINKangasala SK 9 (1629)+1:18:04Anu Sillanp39:10
    484FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345)+1:18:04Hanna Ruhanen27:15
    485FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (220)+1:18:07Eevi Karppinen25:51
    486FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (831)+1:18:09Tuuli Lajunen28:22
    487LATAluksne (1077)+1:18:10Liva Velkere30:09
    488FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (1576)+1:18:11Ella Mahlamki24:18
    489FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (462)+1:18:13Kati Seppnen29:38
    490FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641)+1:18:48Tuija Jrvinen32:24
    491FINPerhon Kiri (633)+1:18:59Minna Hotakainen26:20
    492ESTSK Mercury 2 (1545)+1:19:11Heidi Sild24:05
    493FINSiilin Rasti 3 (971)+1:19:16Taija Tapaninen29:13
    494FINViitasaaren Suunta (463)+1:19:17Raili Hokajrvi27:16
    495SUIBussola OK (244)+1:19:18Sandra Hochstrasser23:03
    496FINEspoon Suunta 8 (456)+1:19:23Ella Kaukonen24:37
    497FINkermarcks (478)+1:19:40Erica kermarck30:34
    498FINHiisirastiKLa (669)+1:19:41Sanna Laakso25:50
    499FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (546)+1:19:58Taina Uotila23:59
    500FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (433)+1:20:35Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnkki33:41
    501LATIK Auseklis 6 (444)+1:20:53Laura Lapina27:45
    502FINPihkaniskat 5 (1357)+1:20:56Taina Juote27:07
    503FINLappeen Riento 3 (311)+1:20:58Riina Kaipia26:53
    504FINTeam TUOLI (378)+1:20:59Laura Juga24:24
    505SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1343)+1:21:05Camilla Kulmala23:20
    506FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (571)+1:21:13Leena Sippo30:21
    507FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1252)+1:21:18Jaana Hls26:40
    508NORNTNUI 5 (450)+1:21:41Inka Komonen25:18
    509FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (509)+1:21:57Hanna Hemminki25:15
    510FINSiilin Rasti 2 (431)+1:22:00Jenna Jokkala29:31
    511FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395)+1:22:08Camilla Koskinen25:54
    512FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214)+1:22:11Sanni Kuusinen31:11
    513FINSK Hanksu 2002 (304)+1:22:13Heidi Sarvijrvi30:56
    514FINKainuun Prikaati (1460)+1:22:15Jaana Korhonen26:50
    515NORstmarka OK (1084)+1:22:21Marie Hammer Iversen27:23
    516FINAlajrven Ankkurit (979)+1:22:24Sanna-Mari Purola25:10
    517FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (464)+1:22:24Teija Luoto27:45
    518FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (497)+1:22:26Johanna Holm25:01
    519FINIF Femman 3 (316)+1:22:30Ida Furuns28:40
    520FINIF Minken (469)+1:22:32Ellinor Sundqvist28:20
    521FINSukkelat Savolaiset (386)+1:22:33Varpu Krkkinen23:43
    522RUSDEAF (953)+1:22:38Tatiana Konkova27:51
    523FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577)+1:22:41Mirka Oikkonen25:48
    524FINLaktaattiasidoosi (1601)+1:22:45Pirjo Pihlajisto29:33
    525FINSK Uusi 2 (1103)+1:22:49Anni Toppila30:34
    526FINKuortaneen Kunto (442)+1:22:49Kirsi Joensuu41:41
    527NOROK Moss (1024)+1:22:57Selma Kristiansen37:06
    528NORLierbygda OL (1156)+1:22:59Audrun Utskarpen27:12
    529FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (422)+1:23:02Liisa Tolonen30:40
    530FINLapuan Virki 3 (723)+1:23:03Johanna Korhonen30:03
    531FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012)+1:23:05Janita Ojala26:21
    532FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603)+1:23:07Mirva Hilander28:50
    533FINSienestjt (260)+1:23:08Leena Gustafsson26:09
    534FINKunnon mammat (604)+1:23:09Kunnon mammat 429:17
    535FINRasti-Jussit 2 (373)+1:23:10Anna Tuomisto37:20
    536SWESnttringe SK 2 (1289)+1:23:50Nadja Dahstrm51:25
    537FINRastimimmit (843)+1:24:08Unna Pivinen43:05
    538FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595)+1:24:18Minna Sopo29:51
    539FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (408)+1:24:22Mia Haavisto27:13
    540FINOK Raseborg 2 (419)+1:24:25Mikaela Lindgren28:01
    541NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1253)+1:24:35Maja Fjellstad Knutsen29:15
    542FINSuonenjoen Vasama (346)+1:24:38Tiina Lyytinen23:53
    543SWETullinge SK 4 (1203)+1:24:57Matilda Thorsson31:17
    544FINKauhajoen Karhu (416)+1:25:04Maria Haapamki31:30
    545FINMaasotakoulu LPR (477)+1:25:04Sofiia Lommi31:10
    546SUIOLV Baselland 2 (1339)+1:25:08Johanna Purrer27:41
    547FINOK Trian 10 (762)+1:25:12Virpi Varjolaakso33:06
    548FINSuunnaton Into (470)+1:25:13Riikka Pntinen30:21
    549FINHiisirastiKiukU (720)+1:25:31Aila Nurminen32:31
    550RUSMEPhI (862)+1:25:41Natalia Artes26:17
    551FINEspoon Suunta 11 (543)+1:25:52Natalia Fey27:16
    552FINTurun NMKY (631)+1:25:53Saija Lainio29:14
    553FINRasti-Perni (521)+1:25:54Bettina Wikstrm29:49
    554FINLapuan Virki 2 (423)+1:26:01Milla Rajala25:05
    555SWERns OK (437)+1:26:07Anki Pousette32:25
    556FINLimingan Niittykrpt (302)+1:26:11Anna-Riikka Lithovius28:30
    557FINRasti-Jyry 2 (590)+1:26:30Inka Lemmetyinen24:43
    558FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399)+1:27:02Anu Kaskinen33:33
    559FINShkt Sutturat (1553)+1:27:05Ulla Nissinen28:38
    560FINKalevan Rasti 5 (375)+1:27:13Anne Mntynen31:03
    561FINEspoon Akilles 5 (366)+1:27:14Paula Havu29:18
    562RUSVyborg-orientir (204)+1:27:15TATIANA KOSORUKOVA25:20
    563FINOulunsalon Vasama (583)+1:27:20Johanna Limingoja27:46
    564FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (734)+1:27:29Katariina Markkula33:09
    565FINMS Parma 10 (425)+1:27:30Katariina Vapola29:13
    566FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421)+1:27:34Pivi Leppvuori29:59
    567FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (451)+1:27:43Mari Hovinen29:55
    568FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (519)+1:27:45Minna Nieminen36:43
    569RUSAnother way (358)+1:27:47Alexandra Shusharina32:30
    570LATOK Kapa 2 (362)+1:27:53Agnese Baronina26:13
    571FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (817)+1:28:03Sanna-Maija Kela40:11
    572FINHuipputiimi (568)+1:28:06Anni Linnasalo-Laine35:33
    573FINLynx 9 (1213)+1:28:07Kirsi Isoherranen28:24
    574FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (314)+1:28:08Moona Harju24:43
    575FINSK Mortis (620)+1:28:10Tanja Mlki30:50
    576FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (488)+1:28:14Hetti Kirves26:19
    577SUIOLG Basel (1159)+1:28:21Lilly Gross21:06
    578FINViilet venlat (1574)+1:28:34Heidi Parviainen34:23
    579FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668)+1:28:34Outi Myhnen24:28
    580FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (452)+1:28:42Liisa Korpio31:59
    581FINMaksimaiset (1465)+1:28:45Pirjo Rmnen24:48
    582FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214)+1:28:49Noora Kurri27:28
    583RUSNord West 5 (636)+1:29:00IRINA BABANINA29:26
    584FINSporttimimmit (535)+1:29:06Elisa Koivuranta29:53
    585FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (417)+1:29:15Ella Liinamaa26:05
    586FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (602)+1:29:15Pia Outinen29:09
    587FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430)+1:29:23Mirja Ojanen27:33
    588FINNivalan Suunnistajat (382)+1:29:27Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma27:17
    589FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114)+1:29:27Maiju Karjalainen27:21
    590FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (910)+1:29:35Jenna Laukkanen27:43
    591FINRasti-Vihti (331)+1:29:37Petra Jokisuu25:59
    592FINNokian Partiotytt (495)+1:29:38Laura Petjmki25:42
    593FINHauhon Sisu (548)+1:29:46Pirketta Niskanen26:12
    594FINKilpakonnat (856)+1:29:47Minna Saukko33:09
    595ESTSK Mercury (1494)+1:29:49Ingrid Piht29:53
    596FINSK Business Ladies (1433)+1:29:51Nina Mikkola27:03
    597NORKristiansand OK (383)+1:29:59Linn Carina Daland42:09
    598FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740)+1:30:00Anu Reiman33:37
    599FINEpiln Esa (387)+1:30:06Anu Seppl29:39
    600FINPihkaniskat 3 (942)+1:30:08Helena Haakana26:55
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >