< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
801 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (676) | +1:48:16 | Sofia Ervasti | 26:03 | ||
802 | TiRiElLo (761) | +1:48:26 | Lotta Laakso | 27:19 | ||
803 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (639) | +1:48:40 | Tarja Lammi | 33:14 | ||
804 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (959) | +1:48:42 | Tonje Rasmussen | 23:10 | ||
805 | OK Österåker (793) | +1:48:56 | Anette Lantz | 27:54 | ||
806 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (1485) | +1:48:59 | Kati Yliniemi | 24:51 | ||
807 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (771) | +1:49:04 | Maarit Juura | 32:46 | ||
808 | Hallittu Kaaos (1445) | +1:49:05 | Jaana Savander | 30:10 | ||
809 | OK77 9 (1344) | +1:49:09 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 27:03 | ||
810 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1005) | +1:49:12 | Suvi Vellonen | 25:37 | ||
811 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (539) | +1:49:19 | Anne Pollari | 36:08 | ||
812 | Linnunmaa (1071) | +1:49:21 | Marika Mikkola | 21:35 | ||
813 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (262) | +1:49:24 | Riikka Haltia | 24:15 | ||
814 | Koovee 8 (986) | +1:49:35 | Eeva Boman | 25:30 | ||
815 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608) | +1:49:41 | Miia Nyrhilä | 45:45 | ||
816 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564) | +1:49:43 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 27:57 | ||
817 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1194) | +1:50:02 | Minna Mannila | 27:06 | ||
818 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +1:50:04 | Noora Kivikko | 25:46 | ||
819 | Sahalahden Kunto (1043) | +1:50:06 | Henna Hyttinen | 26:40 | ||
820 | MaastoMahti ry (1422) | +1:50:07 | Helena Taivainen | 36:22 | ||
821 | ST4 (807) | +1:50:13 | Julia Kupchenok | 39:04 | ||
822 | Von Ellit (579) | +1:50:28 | Von Ellit 4 | 23:50 | ||
823 | Suunnaton Into 2 (565) | +1:50:37 | Pinja Ojanen | 31:23 | ||
824 | Sweco (485) | +1:50:39 | Saara Keränen | 32:39 | ||
825 | OZONS OK 2 (882) | +1:50:40 | Ilze Arniece | 32:47 | ||
826 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563) | +1:50:43 | Kaisa Kimari | 35:06 | ||
827 | PPerijättäret (1437) | +1:50:47 | Susanna Aho | 27:28 | ||
828 | MS Parma 8 (1281) | +1:50:51 | Hanna Sareila | 27:02 | ||
829 | Mulon Mantat (737) | +1:50:58 | Tiina Tiainen | 35:03 | ||
830 | Ajokoirat (815) | +1:51:01 | Leena Kevätkylä | 31:01 | ||
831 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1332) | +1:51:39 | Essi Ylikitti | 28:45 | ||
832 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (844) | +1:51:43 | Anna Mykkänen | 31:49 | ||
833 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (552) | +1:51:48 | Mervi Holster-Hemmi | 27:37 | ||
834 | Munuaiset Menossa (1451) | +1:51:50 | Satu Mäkelä | 35:13 | ||
835 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (857) | +1:51:53 | Outi Jokela | 30:43 | ||
836 | OK77 8 (1224) | +1:52:01 | Päivi Tolkki | 40:46 | ||
837 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1221) | +1:52:03 | Eija-Riitta Leppänen | 32:17 | ||
838 | Kaakon Rasti (877) | +1:52:05 | Satu Hämäläinen | 31:59 | ||
839 | Täysillä metsään (891) | +1:52:08 | Hanna Lyyra | 29:01 | ||
840 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (480) | +1:52:13 | Ilona Leppälä | 54:26 | ||
841 | Kyröön kiiturit (1388) | +1:52:17 | Elisa Plukka | 32:54 | ||
842 | Someron Esa 2 (674) | +1:52:24 | Miia Juote | 27:30 | ||
843 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (783) | +1:52:33 | Pirjo Peltomaa | 28:35 | ||
844 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (690) | +1:52:38 | Aino Koskivirta | 29:18 | ||
845 | Kiriharakat (1423) | +1:52:46 | Mari Helenius | 39:49 | ||
846 | MS Parma 11 (1619) | +1:53:07 | Sonja Eura | 31:11 | ||
847 | Alahärmän Kisa (710) | +1:53:07 | Hilkka Kankaanpää | 31:14 | ||
848 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329) | +1:53:08 | Anne-Paula Tikkanen | 31:23 | ||
849 | Modum OL 3 (1299) | +1:53:32 | Solveig Kongsrud | 34:45 | ||
850 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1001) | +1:53:32 | Taru Kilpala | 32:09 | ||
851 | Fujitsu (617) | +1:53:35 | Kirsimarja Alanen | 32:20 | ||
852 | ESOn seniorit (991) | +1:53:35 | Maiju Laaksonen | 36:53 | ||
853 | Paimion Rasti 8 (1631) | +1:53:39 | Marika Konola-Tuominen | 32:12 | ||
854 | Freeport Cobalt (806) | +1:53:41 | Annika Lindgren | 24:27 | ||
855 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053) | +1:53:47 | Taija Jäppinen | 25:20 | ||
856 | SK Aasa 5 (769) | +1:54:09 | Siiri Vallner | 27:44 | ||
857 | OK Södertörn 4 (1632) | +1:54:12 | Lisa Österling | 30:29 | ||
858 | Team Hame (1564) | +1:54:20 | Anna Vuorinen | 38:18 | ||
859 | OK Trian 9 (833) | +1:54:25 | Henrika Ylirisku | 27:46 | ||
860 | Gotlands OF 2 (1200) | +1:54:28 | Monika Jonsson | 36:55 | ||
861 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (349) | +1:54:32 | Jaana Tissari | 34:43 | ||
862 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774) | +1:54:40 | Sara Jakonen | 33:41 | ||
863 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1237) | +1:54:41 | Inga Hjelm | 32:31 | ||
864 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1336) | +1:54:46 | Laura Airaksinen | 38:11 | ||
865 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (876) | +1:54:50 | Anja Mäkelä | 35:08 | ||
866 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (766) | +1:54:56 | Suvi Kajanen | 34:07 | ||
867 | Nastolan Terä 2 (976) | +1:55:03 | Suvi Huttunen | 38:46 | ||
868 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1108) | +1:55:10 | Eija Nurminen | 44:33 | ||
869 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (651) | +1:55:10 | Katriina Lipponen | 30:21 | ||
870 | OK Trian 12 (1611) | +1:55:12 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 27:53 | ||
871 | Pitkämäkiset (924) | +1:55:15 | Riikka Mäkinen | 22:22 | ||
872 | Tiimi tolokut (1420) | +1:55:17 | Minna Sankari | 29:13 | ||
873 | IF Åland (551) | +1:55:26 | Ellen Mattsson | 29:20 | ||
874 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1297) | +1:55:35 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 36:38 | ||
875 | Perämeren Rasti (391) | +1:55:36 | Maria Vesala | 26:31 | ||
876 | OK Botnia 3 (697) | +1:55:43 | Lina Siekkinen | 31:00 | ||
877 | Rasti E4 3 (1218) | +1:56:01 | Päivi Raatikainen | 31:09 | ||
878 | Loimaan Jankko (794) | +1:56:15 | Maria Markula | 40:18 | ||
879 | TYKS Orto (1613) | +1:56:27 | Kaisa Lehtimäki | 31:50 | ||
880 | SK Marja-Liisa (1573) | +1:56:31 | Tarja Väyrynen | 29:21 | ||
881 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (839) | +1:56:31 | Milja Lusila | 27:04 | ||
882 | OYS Vapari (549) | +1:56:33 | Paula Widgren | 26:32 | ||
883 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (847) | +1:56:36 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 33:09 | ||
884 | Gustavsbergs OK (897) | +1:56:36 | Tilda Bellander | 31:39 | ||
885 | Tyäret (1566) | +1:56:40 | Hanna Valkama | 33:22 | ||
886 | Miss Piggyt (1483) | +1:56:41 | Emma Olander | 37:06 | ||
887 | Muurlan Vihuri (632) | +1:56:41 | Satu Salokannel | 32:09 | ||
888 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714) | +1:56:42 | Saara Ukkola | 25:39 | ||
889 | Takalaiton pummi (630) | +1:56:46 | Kirsi Räsänen | 26:08 | ||
890 | OK TON 2 (957) | +1:56:48 | Anu Malts | 35:30 | ||
891 | Nitrokarhu (567) | +1:56:49 | Riina Ilomäki | 42:00 | ||
892 | Verdal OK (1149) | +1:56:56 | Elin Sikkeland | 54:48 | ||
893 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (538) | +1:57:08 | Mattila Elina | 30:46 | ||
894 | Mustalammen Pallo (1003) | +1:57:14 | Satu Valassaari | 31:28 | ||
895 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204) | +1:57:16 | Mathilde Hougaard Boesen | 37:50 | ||
896 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (865) | +1:57:16 | Satu Meriluoto | 33:42 | ||
897 | Espoon Suunta 12 (655) | +1:57:27 | Sirpa Jylhä | 36:43 | ||
898 | Kepsi-Kimmat (536) | +1:57:29 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 31:25 | ||
899 | SK Vuoksi 4 (192) | +1:57:58 | Tuula Kuisma | 45:41 | ||
900 | Perhon Kiri 2 (883) | +1:57:59 | Anne Pannula | 33:43 | ||
901 | Puolangan Ryhti (818) | +1:58:01 | Eveliina Pikkarainen | 34:53 | ||
902 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (735) | +1:58:05 | Satu Alhojärvi | 34:20 | ||
903 | Teho Tytöt (646) | +1:58:18 | Henna Karhu | 31:59 | ||
904 | Rastimamit (741) | +1:58:29 | Pirjo Paananen | 42:55 | ||
905 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1603) | +1:59:22 | Kerttu Kanerva | 27:38 | ||
906 | Team Rantala (713) | +1:59:24 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 28:56 | ||
907 | Espoon Akilles 12 (1309) | +1:59:25 | Ulla Annala | 36:02 | ||
908 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205) | +1:59:30 | Therese Bergstedt | 35:12 | ||
909 | Ihan hukassa (770) | +1:59:30 | Milla Koljonen | 26:46 | ||
910 | Karsu.fi (1505) | +1:59:34 | Niina Kinnunen | 32:06 | ||
911 | Rässi-Rasti (1497) | +1:59:34 | Hanna Haikka | 28:23 | ||
912 | Puskapuumat (960) | +1:59:36 | Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi | 30:15 | ||
913 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (694) | +1:59:36 | Satu Kainulainen | 29:38 | ||
914 | Salon Vilpas (677) | +1:59:52 | Marjo Härkönen | 22:10 | ||
915 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (888) | +1:59:56 | Hannele Uusitalo | 35:08 | ||
916 | Pargas IF 3 (365) | +2:00:01 | Maria Brink | 37:10 | ||
917 | Kärsämäen Kataja (721) | +2:00:05 | Seija Jussinniemi | 30:50 | ||
918 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (600) | +2:00:08 | Anne Vinkanharju | 35:03 | ||
919 | Espoon Akilles 9 (580) | +2:00:18 | Kirsi-Kaarina Pyykönen | 43:45 | ||
920 | Lohimaan Rasti (722) | +2:00:21 | Eveliina Airaksinen | 29:55 | ||
921 | Tötteröt (584) | +2:00:24 | Riikka Perasto | 28:58 | ||
922 | Heinon leidit (675) | +2:00:24 | Sanna Heino | 31:47 | ||
923 | COBi (1132) | +2:00:27 | Inma Ovejero | 37:49 | ||
924 | Espoon Akilles 13 (1189) | +2:00:31 | Karoliina Ketola | 27:49 | ||
925 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (648) | +2:00:46 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 28:09 | ||
926 | Kässäkerho (977) | +2:00:46 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 36:49 | ||
927 | Virtain Urheilijat (167) | +2:00:47 | Pilvi Raivio | 30:29 | ||
928 | Rastiketut 2 (504) | +2:00:49 | Enni Haapalainen | 29:47 | ||
929 | Navi 6 (1347) | +2:00:51 | Merja Äijälä | 29:38 | ||
930 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1099) | +2:01:04 | Teija Sahlström | 41:13 | ||
931 | Anttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282) | +2:01:07 | Marja-Leena Viljanen | 49:33 | ||
932 | Akilles OK (1038) | +2:01:10 | Jenni Yli-Ikkelä | 28:15 | ||
933 | HEHKU (532) | +2:01:35 | Kaisa Vuorensola | 31:59 | ||
934 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1026) | +2:01:37 | Arja Oja | 31:45 | ||
935 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537) | +2:02:05 | Lotta Wasström | 27:06 | ||
936 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (621) | +2:02:31 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 33:42 | ||
937 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360) | +2:02:50 | Elina Riihimäki | 31:31 | ||
938 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785) | +2:02:54 | Eija Tikka | 31:06 | ||
939 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (837) | +2:02:54 | Saara Oripelto | 28:51 | ||
940 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742) | +2:02:55 | Essi Vilhonen | 34:16 | ||
941 | Leenan Leiri (898) | +2:03:03 | Teija Parkkinen | 35:24 | ||
942 | Suunta 2000 2 (582) | +2:03:06 | Mäkikyrö Marika | 46:54 | ||
943 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1623) | +2:03:06 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 34:48 | ||
944 | Täsmis-Team (517) | +2:03:08 | Henna Mönttinen | 40:22 | ||
945 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1242) | +2:03:09 | Anu Koistinen | 37:34 | ||
946 | Lamkazing (1082) | +2:03:10 | Nina Into | 40:14 | ||
947 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (906) | +2:03:16 | Henna Hirsimäki | 31:46 | ||
948 | Ambitious but Rubbish (1405) | +2:03:18 | Heljä Lätti | 30:35 | ||
949 | Annikin Voimailijat (726) | +2:03:20 | Anna Helamaa | 36:08 | ||
950 | Suunnaton fiilis (717) | +2:03:26 | Jenni Pihlainen | 34:00 | ||
951 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (854) | +2:03:29 | Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen | 30:44 | ||
952 | Tukki naiset (1597) | +2:03:30 | Ida Färlin | 33:49 | ||
953 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1211) | +2:03:34 | Katariina Mahkonen | 37:35 | ||
954 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (791) | +2:03:39 | Tiia Ruotsalainen | 34:03 | ||
955 | Team Vararavinto (929) | +2:03:41 | Maija Autio | 32:20 | ||
956 | Korpisoturit (686) | +2:03:57 | Oili Juutila | 33:36 | ||
957 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1040) | +2:04:04 | Olga Tuominen | 34:01 | ||
958 | Rasti E4 2 (1247) | +2:04:05 | Sari Tupitsa | 30:21 | ||
959 | Paha Rasti 3 (1436) | +2:04:09 | Marjaana Seppä | 28:48 | ||
960 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (453) | +2:04:10 | Tarja Simola | 33:43 | ||
961 | Suunta 112 (657) | +2:04:28 | Saara Asmundela | 40:32 | ||
962 | ÅF (1063) | +2:04:57 | Soile Hanttu | 40:12 | ||
963 | Atria (1380) | +2:04:59 | Virpi Huhtasaari | 32:18 | ||
964 | Skogsluffarnas OK (980) | +2:05:00 | Falkenström Victoria | 42:32 | ||
965 | SeNaatti (1416) | +2:05:06 | Johanna Oikarinen | 35:20 | ||
966 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1291) | +2:05:09 | Marjut Kyllönen | 37:55 | ||
967 | Kuumat kissat (1470) | +2:05:12 | Johanna Hietala | 41:12 | ||
968 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1127) | +2:05:22 | Liisa Talja | 41:58 | ||
969 | ARSA (1028) | +2:05:23 | Margita Grinberga | 33:22 | ||
970 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1240) | +2:05:23 | Päivi Lahtinen | 41:42 | ||
971 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (776) | +2:05:23 | TIINA LAITIMO | 40:37 | ||
972 | Tukes (1487) | +2:05:24 | Sari Kontio | 34:39 | ||
973 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1569) | +2:05:28 | Minna Jokinen | 35:49 | ||
974 | Närpes OK 3 (712) | +2:05:35 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | 32:13 | ||
975 | NOT-OK PKS SK (754) | +2:05:51 | Tiia Niemi | 33:31 | ||
976 | Askolan Urheilijat (928) | +2:05:52 | Mari Honkanen | 32:49 | ||
977 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (896) | +2:05:57 | Tarja Lehtiö | 35:50 | ||
978 | Siimari-Siskot (1537) | +2:05:58 | Tiina Hirvonen | 31:45 | ||
979 | Saippuakuplat (849) | +2:06:02 | Helena Eklöv | 36:44 | ||
980 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +2:06:02 | Maarit Haataja | 36:19 | ||
981 | Finance Ladies (1384) | +2:06:06 | Teresa Kollanen | 25:23 | ||
982 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (376) | +2:06:07 | Marja-Leena Rasi | 42:42 | ||
983 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956) | +2:06:27 | Jenni Uusihonko | 41:21 | ||
984 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1206) | +2:06:40 | Maret Hallikma | 40:49 | ||
985 | Olavin Rasti 5 (1616) | +2:06:42 | Sara Kekki | 36:31 | ||
986 | Koskelankylän Riento (826) | +2:06:45 | Ritva Siren | 28:29 | ||
987 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (907) | +2:07:01 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 33:37 | ||
988 | MissMä Oon (588) | +2:07:06 | Petra Jansson | 34:01 | ||
989 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1260) | +2:07:08 | Annastiina Jokitalo | 41:11 | ||
990 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (887) | +2:07:12 | Kristiina Bütt | 42:23 | ||
991 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034) | +2:07:12 | Evita Sulkula | 41:40 | ||
992 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1615) | +2:07:26 | Johanna Määttälä | 36:39 | ||
993 | Pedienteering Turku (547) | +2:07:38 | Anu Huurre | 37:41 | ||
994 | Litukan Huima (719) | +2:08:05 | Mari Halttula-Kalajainen | 36:51 | ||
995 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (589) | +2:08:07 | Päivi Saksa | 37:50 | ||
996 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1340) | +2:08:24 | Laura Sinisalo | 27:21 | ||
997 | Outdoor Siskot (508) | +2:08:28 | Marjo Ojala | 37:53 | ||
998 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (767) | +2:08:43 | Paula Hakulinen | 38:55 | ||
999 | Pihkaniskat 4 (436) | +2:08:44 | Annariina Hiltunen | 57:02 | ||
1000 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1410) | +2:08:46 | Emmi Löfberg | 57:16 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |