Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | 2:15:37 | Tove Alexandersson | 23:12 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | +58 | Sofia Haajanen | 27:10 | ||
3 | MS Parma (9) | +1:43 | Maija Sianoja | 27:30 | ||
4 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +2:50 | Judith Wyder | 26:01 | ||
5 | Ol Norska (2) | +2:58 | Sabine Hauswirth | 29:12 | ||
6 | Järla Orientering (16) | +4:31 | Karolin Ohlsson | 28:08 | ||
7 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +4:35 | Natalia Gemperle | 26:55 | ||
8 | Koovee (11) | +5:38 | Svetlana Mironova | 28:10 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +6:50 | Vendula Horcickova | 29:10 | ||
10 | IGTISA (21) | +6:52 | Gabija Razaityte | 30:42 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +7:13 | Kristin Löfgren Johansen | 27:52 | ||
12 | OK Linne (24) | +9:36 | Johanna Öberg | 29:21 | ||
13 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +9:53 | Annika Rihma | 27:32 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +10:06 | Lotta Karhola | 31:06 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +10:11 | Kirsi Nurmi | 30:57 | ||
16 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +10:19 | Maja Alm | 27:17 | ||
17 | Hiisirasti (27) | +10:28 | Natalia Efimova | 26:13 | ||
18 | Halden SK (6) | +10:36 | Elena Roos | 27:44 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +10:39 | Helena Karlsson | 29:52 | ||
20 | NTNUI (15) | +10:39 | Ingrid Lundanes | 28:55 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +10:46 | Kristine Berglia | 28:18 | ||
22 | Rastikarhut (17) | +10:48 | Mira Kaskinen | 27:36 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren (26) | +12:33 | Josefin Tjernlund | 31:03 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +13:50 | Amlie Chataing | 29:34 | ||
25 | Lynx (39) | +13:55 | Karolina Sundberg | 29:34 | ||
26 | Black Sea OK (72) | +14:38 | Anasteisha Neverova | 32:28 | ||
27 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +14:54 | Lizzie Ingham | 31:58 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +14:55 | Aleksandra Hornik | 28:13 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +15:24 | Sanni Kivelä | 31:06 | ||
30 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | +15:30 | Elin Månsson | 33:15 | ||
31 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +15:31 | Emma Johansson | 29:44 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +15:43 | Inga Dambe | 27:36 | ||
33 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +15:52 | Veera Klemettinen | 27:47 | ||
34 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +16:02 | Kamilla Olaussen | 27:18 | ||
35 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +16:05 | Vera Mullerova | 31:22 | ||
36 | OK Södertörn (43) | +16:07 | Catherine Taylor | 28:52 | ||
37 | Koovee 2 (41) | +16:10 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 33:15 | ||
38 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +16:11 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 29:33 | ||
39 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +16:23 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 27:45 | ||
40 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +18:23 | Frida Sandberg | 30:34 | ||
41 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +18:24 | Niina Hulkkonen | 34:01 | ||
42 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +18:49 | Laura Parjanne | 30:50 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +18:51 | Camilla Engstrand | 30:04 | ||
44 | Rehns BK (78) | +18:58 | Katja Nikitina | 30:05 | ||
45 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +19:42 | Linnea Golsäter | 31:17 | ||
46 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +20:28 | Jenni Laine | 31:43 | ||
47 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +21:17 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 29:39 | ||
48 | OK Orion (32) | +21:19 | Tilda Johansson | 31:51 | ||
49 | Northern Wind (101) | +21:22 | Natalia Kondrashova | 32:47 | ||
50 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +21:23 | Emmi Jokela | 32:41 | ||
51 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +21:25 | Netta Rajamäki | 33:21 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +21:28 | Megan Carter-Davies | 27:53 | ||
53 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +21:32 | Olena Pitirimova | 33:53 | ||
54 | Byåsen IL (97) | +21:33 | Ingeborg Eide | 31:42 | ||
55 | OK Kåre (7) | +23:09 | Kajsa Risby | 34:44 | ||
56 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +23:09 | Elna Forsberg | 34:53 | ||
57 | IL Tyrving (60) | +23:28 | Oda J Sikkeland | 36:13 | ||
58 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +23:31 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 33:25 | ||
59 | OK Hällen (115) | +23:39 | Johanna Engström | 28:44 | ||
60 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +23:40 | Olga Elizarova | 29:22 | ||
61 | Fossum IF (64) | +23:42 | Victoria Hästad Björnstad | 28:33 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK (42) | +23:44 | Frida Junegard | 33:32 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +23:46 | Milla Mattila | 35:37 | ||
64 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +23:48 | Noora Hyyrynen | 31:55 | ||
65 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +23:50 | Juliaana Näsi | 33:05 | ||
66 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +23:55 | Indre Valaite | 34:28 | ||
67 | Lynx 2 (66) | +23:57 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 30:14 | ||
68 | Asker SK (76) | +24:14 | Synne Strand | 30:47 | ||
69 | OK Roslagen (117) | +24:32 | Inga Kazluaskaite | 30:08 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +24:53 | Maria Määttänen | 36:37 | ||
71 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +25:25 | Elisabeth Hansson | 35:46 | ||
72 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +25:38 | Anna Kindlundh | 32:29 | ||
73 | OK Kape (133) | +25:39 | Merike Vanjuk | 30:04 | ||
74 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +25:51 | Johanna Trummer | 31:33 | ||
75 | Nord West (46) | +26:03 | Tatiana Lahmanova | 34:36 | ||
76 | OK Ravinen (67) | +26:04 | Josefine Klintberg | 31:36 | ||
77 | IF Femman (45) | +26:41 | Alexandra Enlund | 28:48 | ||
78 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +26:48 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 32:33 | ||
79 | Linköpings OK (104) | +26:48 | Alva Olsson | 30:44 | ||
80 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +26:48 | Elisa Mäkinen | 32:01 | ||
81 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +26:49 | Salla Fagerudd | 34:46 | ||
82 | Kangasala SK (23) | +26:56 | Evely Kaasiku | 28:29 | ||
83 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +26:56 | Ellu Munukka | 32:12 | ||
84 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +27:45 | Rebecka Hylander | 33:55 | ||
85 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +27:56 | Jaana Istolahti | 35:59 | ||
86 | Varegg IL (171) | +27:56 | Strömme Mari | 37:49 | ||
87 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +27:59 | Katya Savkina | 28:56 | ||
88 | Freidig SPK (103) | +28:27 | Hanne Sandstad | 33:36 | ||
89 | OK Denseln (157) | +28:34 | Yevheniia Veremeienko | 32:27 | ||
90 | OK Trian (81) | +29:14 | Päivi Julku | 37:41 | ||
91 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +29:17 | Nelly Carlsson | 30:56 | ||
92 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +29:21 | Marthe Glöersen | 30:25 | ||
93 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +29:22 | Paula Starke | 38:40 | ||
94 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +29:28 | Line Sölberg | 37:11 | ||
95 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +29:42 | Amanda Hansson | 30:08 | ||
96 | Nydalens SK (22) | +29:48 | Siri Ulvestad | 28:29 | ||
97 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +29:50 | Laura Jakobsson | 34:22 | ||
98 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +29:56 | Riina Liuha | 31:12 | ||
99 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +30:25 | Alexandra Voytova | 31:44 | ||
100 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +30:29 | Riikka Ajalin | 36:05 | ||
101 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +31:01 | Ilona Lainio | 36:53 | ||
102 | Ärla IF (100) | +32:12 | Susen Lösch | 30:06 | ||
103 | Koovee 3 (312) | +32:13 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 33:30 | ||
104 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +32:14 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 33:54 | ||
105 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +32:14 | Jennie Runesson | 31:06 | ||
106 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +32:14 | Tereza Smelikova | 32:08 | ||
107 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +32:15 | Olga Borodulina | 32:22 | ||
108 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +32:19 | Moni Wingsnes | 33:50 | ||
109 | Rastivarsat (111) | +32:38 | Milla Lohikainen | 31:12 | ||
110 | The Bees (1512) | +32:39 | Caroline Cejka | 33:10 | ||
111 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +32:51 | Liisa Nenonen | 33:43 | ||
112 | Omega (80) | +32:54 | Maria Krylova | 32:52 | ||
113 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +34:26 | Hanna Hugosson | 35:33 | ||
114 | Växjö OK (878) | +34:43 | Louise Lundgren | 31:21 | ||
115 | OK Tranan (401) | +34:46 | Sara Kindlund | 32:22 | ||
116 | OK77 (88) | +34:48 | Isabel Donner | 35:06 | ||
117 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +34:49 | Malin Kristiansson | 35:36 | ||
118 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +34:52 | Ludmila Sapronenkova | 33:43 | ||
119 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +34:57 | Siri Nyfeler | 32:32 | ||
120 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +35:47 | Amanda Holmgren | 32:38 | ||
121 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +36:14 | Karoline Aune | 36:20 | ||
122 | Leksands OK (84) | +36:59 | Linda Lindkvist | 33:13 | ||
123 | Koovee 4 (281) | +37:15 | Elo Saue | 34:16 | ||
124 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +37:24 | Sanni Oikkonen | 32:59 | ||
125 | OK Milan (475) | +37:25 | Lisa Westerberg | 33:59 | ||
126 | OLV Baselland (174) | +37:30 | Katja Gygax | 33:43 | ||
127 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +37:30 | Paula Porkka | 34:15 | ||
128 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +37:31 | Ronja Kontkanen | 34:47 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +37:34 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 35:34 | ||
130 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +37:38 | Mari Schutskoff | 34:05 | ||
131 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +37:39 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 39:24 | ||
132 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +37:44 | Taija Huuskonen | 32:18 | ||
133 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +37:47 | Annika Viilo | 37:58 | ||
134 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +38:31 | Sara Johansson | 35:46 | ||
135 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +39:11 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 36:36 | ||
136 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +39:11 | Niina Kauppinen | 43:35 | ||
137 | Närpes OK (124) | +39:24 | Linnea Halonen | 35:02 | ||
138 | Nord West 2 (147) | +39:29 | Maria Senina | 35:20 | ||
139 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +39:34 | Anna Voutilainen | 36:54 | ||
140 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +39:36 | Maria Andersson | 44:49 | ||
141 | Catalonia Team (225) | +39:37 | Amparo Gil | 37:00 | ||
142 | OK Meridians (169) | +39:39 | Zanda Abzalone | 37:01 | ||
143 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +39:39 | Johanna Pietilä | 36:08 | ||
144 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +39:59 | Ronja Björklund | 35:32 | ||
145 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +40:03 | Annika Björk | 36:13 | ||
146 | Storviks IF (1032) | +40:30 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 32:49 | ||
147 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +40:39 | Blixt Emma | 37:09 | ||
148 | OK Raseborg (90) | +40:44 | Pamela Roth | 40:10 | ||
149 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +40:45 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 34:49 | ||
150 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +41:00 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 36:37 | ||
151 | OK Roxen (606) | +41:00 | Fanny Asketun | 36:30 | ||
152 | OK Rodhen (203) | +41:01 | Jenny Wegmüller | 34:26 | ||
153 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +41:03 | Reija Kallioniemi | 37:19 | ||
154 | Navi (154) | +41:05 | Sanni Marttinen | 36:58 | ||
155 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +41:09 | Laura Lakanen | 33:53 | ||
156 | OK Kapa (116) | +41:52 | Irita Pukite | 29:29 | ||
157 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +42:09 | Veera Kiuru | 32:32 | ||
158 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +42:23 | Ebba Pegestam | 46:44 | ||
159 | Alirasitus (229) | +42:28 | Lotta Tuominen | 37:43 | ||
160 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +42:30 | Emma Kantarp | 37:08 | ||
161 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +43:08 | Mariia Blinova | 35:49 | ||
162 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +43:09 | Tova Olsson | 33:34 | ||
163 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +43:12 | Selja Kaartinen | 35:51 | ||
164 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +43:15 | Maria Kettu | 34:49 | ||
165 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +43:33 | Janika Puikkonen | 34:49 | ||
166 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +43:38 | Jenni Simola | 40:59 | ||
167 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +43:38 | Karin Elfving | 37:39 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +43:41 | Johanna Kiiski | 36:29 | ||
169 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +43:43 | Kalvo Kadri | 43:00 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +43:43 | Oona Luoma | 34:37 | ||
171 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +43:44 | Maija Keränen | 34:19 | ||
172 | RasTiimi (191) | +43:45 | Johanna Tiitto | 35:18 | ||
173 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +43:49 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 35:31 | ||
174 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +43:52 | Marlin Haavengen | 33:54 | ||
175 | Konnerud IL (122) | +44:15 | Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud | 44:03 | ||
176 | Lynx 3 (163) | +44:21 | Kristine Bertuka | 32:54 | ||
177 | OK77 2 (252) | +44:24 | Vivian Lindholm | 36:39 | ||
178 | EUOC (1604) | +44:25 | Sarah Jones | 34:07 | ||
179 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +44:29 | Marjut Varpula | 40:31 | ||
180 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +44:33 | Emmi Mähönen | 37:10 | ||
181 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +44:48 | Johanna Niittymäki | 34:48 | ||
182 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +44:51 | Marja Tonder | 35:48 | ||
183 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +44:52 | Marja Laukkanen | 37:00 | ||
184 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +44:55 | Jenni Ovaska | 34:53 | ||
185 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +44:56 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 39:57 | ||
186 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +45:00 | Anna Elffors | 35:14 | ||
187 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +45:01 | Alice Rigby | 34:43 | ||
188 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +45:10 | Vroni König-Salmi | 31:47 | ||
189 | Umeå OK (182) | +45:56 | Stina Nilsson | 38:16 | ||
190 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +45:59 | Ellinor Fryxell | 42:43 | ||
191 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +46:01 | Arianna Taufer | 36:04 | ||
192 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +46:02 | Henna Skog | 36:13 | ||
193 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +46:04 | Johanna Ritanotko | 32:39 | ||
194 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +46:06 | Salla Töyrylä | 33:49 | ||
195 | Lillomarka OL 3 (268) | +46:09 | Iris Rudkoll | 36:49 | ||
196 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +46:13 | Marianne Pettersson | 42:01 | ||
197 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +46:13 | Maky Thorova | 33:12 | ||
198 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +46:17 | Sanna Andelin | 37:51 | ||
199 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +46:25 | Lapitskaya Iryna | 30:54 | ||
200 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +46:27 | Outi Sareila | 33:54 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |