< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | LOSIny 53rus (573) | +1:56:40 | Anna Orlova | 1:22:53 | ||
602 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399) | +1:56:40 | Anu Kaskinen | 1:33:39 | ||
603 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (723) | +1:56:43 | Johanna Korhonen | 1:34:11 | ||
604 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114) | +1:56:45 | Maiju Karjalainen | 1:25:07 | ||
605 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (524) | +1:57:38 | Hanna Niinimäki | 1:18:38 | ||
606 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828) | +1:57:40 | Marjo Piirto | 1:20:18 | ||
607 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (481) | +1:57:48 | Arja Lotvonen | 1:22:32 | ||
608 | SK Mortis (620) | +1:57:49 | Tanja Mälkiä | 1:30:56 | ||
609 | RaKiNa (468) | +1:57:49 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 1:21:58 | ||
610 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (685) | +1:57:53 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:15:06 | ||
611 | Valbo AIF (731) | +1:59:00 | Jenny Åman | 1:26:09 | ||
612 | Lynx 6 (718) | +1:59:02 | Linda Heiskanen | 1:13:52 | ||
613 | Kilpakonnat (856) | +1:59:06 | Minna Saukko | 1:32:55 | ||
614 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (452) | +1:59:10 | Liisa Korpio | 1:32:55 | ||
615 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (666) | +1:59:14 | Susanna Tommila | 1:27:25 | ||
616 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (734) | +1:59:14 | Katariina Markkula | 1:35:21 | ||
617 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (484) | +1:59:14 | Aino Uotila | 1:18:13 | ||
618 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (488) | +1:59:16 | Hetti Kirves | 1:27:49 | ||
619 | Halsuan Toivo (756) | +1:59:22 | Anette Hietalahti | 1:30:53 | ||
620 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (1193) | +1:59:24 | Ida Meriläinen | 1:28:51 | ||
621 | IK Auseklis 3 (772) | +1:59:27 | Baiba Ozola | 1:19:43 | ||
622 | HiisirastiKiukU (720) | +1:59:28 | Aila Nurminen | 1:36:56 | ||
623 | Kristiansand OK (383) | +1:59:31 | Linn Carina Daland | 1:42:09 | ||
624 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587) | +1:59:33 | Eeva Rautanen | 1:16:15 | ||
625 | Vyborg-orientir (204) | +1:59:34 | TATIANA KOSORUKOVA | 1:28:07 | ||
626 | IFK Kiruna (1101) | +1:59:35 | Frida Karlsson | 1:14:21 | ||
627 | Modum OL 2 (1277) | +1:59:44 | Marianne Solheim Sandberg | 1:29:17 | ||
628 | Tibro OK (981) | +1:59:47 | Sofia Gumaelius | 1:29:34 | ||
629 | Gundelfinger TS (660) | +1:59:50 | Eija Schulze | 1:29:43 | ||
630 | Himangan Urheilijat (527) | +1:59:57 | Marjo Mäkelä | 1:31:47 | ||
631 | Valkealan Kajo (664) | +1:59:59 | Riikka Soikkeli | 1:37:49 | ||
632 | Lapin Sudet (363) | +2:00:01 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:25:04 | ||
633 | Ringerike OL 2 (1169) | +2:00:07 | Aina Viena | 1:19:40 | ||
634 | Laihian Luja 2 (342) | +2:00:11 | Leena Erving | 1:20:34 | ||
635 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (705) | +2:00:17 | Heli Haapea | 1:26:45 | ||
636 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372) | +2:00:17 | Anna Kuronen | 1:18:37 | ||
637 | Nord West 5 (636) | +2:00:28 | IRINA BABANINA | 1:31:21 | ||
638 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421) | +2:00:39 | Päivi Leppävuori | 1:33:31 | ||
639 | Epilän Esa (387) | +2:00:39 | Anu Seppälä | 1:30:40 | ||
640 | O-girls 2 (448) | +2:00:41 | Elizaveta Ponomareva | 1:28:18 | ||
641 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (505) | +2:00:43 | Henna Forsman | 1:27:16 | ||
642 | Oulunsalon Vasama (583) | +2:00:48 | Johanna Limingoja | 1:31:42 | ||
643 | IK Örnen (607) | +2:00:58 | Annette Linko | 1:24:57 | ||
644 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161) | +2:00:59 | Hanna-Mari Luukkonen | 1:34:16 | ||
645 | OK77 4 (352) | +2:01:30 | Tove Jern | 1:32:04 | ||
646 | Interlopers (653) | +2:01:34 | Mairi Eades | 1:20:04 | ||
647 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (670) | +2:01:36 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 1:22:15 | ||
648 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (813) | +2:01:41 | Talvikki Välimaa | 1:28:34 | ||
649 | Espoon Akilles 6 (496) | +2:01:41 | Riikka Kaipia | 1:25:49 | ||
650 | Hirvensalon Heitto (619) | +2:01:43 | Virpi Guseff | 1:21:50 | ||
651 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (465) | +2:01:44 | Leena Lehtoranta | 1:23:01 | ||
652 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (729) | +2:01:45 | Jenny Puputti | 1:24:54 | ||
653 | Rånäs OK (437) | +2:01:51 | Anki Pousette | 1:38:36 | ||
654 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805) | +2:01:59 | Virpi Kämäräinen | 1:25:50 | ||
655 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (451) | +2:02:01 | Mari Hovinen | 1:34:40 | ||
656 | Borgenströmin Likat (550) | +2:02:01 | Elina Borgenström | 1:23:05 | ||
657 | Tullinge SK 4 (1203) | +2:02:04 | Matilda Thorsson | 1:38:51 | ||
658 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (586) | +2:02:05 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 1:34:39 | ||
659 | MS Parma 10 (425) | +2:02:11 | Katariina Vapola | 1:34:21 | ||
660 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (518) | +2:02:51 | Marja Nevalainen | 1:29:35 | ||
661 | Paroc (1395) | +2:02:53 | Johanna Fagerlund | 1:30:47 | ||
662 | OK Saldus 2 (574) | +2:02:55 | Elina Mankus | 1:25:49 | ||
663 | SK Uusi 4 (1353) | +2:02:55 | Minnami Lamminpää | 1:31:30 | ||
664 | Linköpings OK 4 (1196) | +2:03:09 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | 1:39:06 | ||
665 | Varegg IL 2 (1320) | +2:03:18 | Strömme Karianne | 1:46:43 | ||
666 | OK West (467) | +2:03:29 | Merike Haugas | 1:31:12 | ||
667 | Kalvolan Keihäs (709) | +2:03:46 | Sonja Leinamo | 1:18:06 | ||
668 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (328) | +2:03:47 | Leena Alonen | 1:17:38 | ||
669 | Kuhmon Peurat (427) | +2:03:53 | Nea Pääkkönen | 1:20:17 | ||
670 | Team HLU (1527) | +2:03:55 | Sonja Kössi-Jormanainen | 1:20:22 | ||
671 | Nostars (780) | +2:03:55 | Jonna Virtanen | 1:33:46 | ||
672 | Unelmat (923) | +2:03:56 | Sanna Kallio | 1:21:51 | ||
673 | Päijät-Rasti (969) | +2:03:59 | Katri Mäntylä | 1:30:58 | ||
674 | OK Botnia 2 (360) | +2:04:00 | Emilia Sågfors | 1:17:37 | ||
675 | Gallupkärki (1472) | +2:04:00 | Liisa Sinisammal | 1:28:10 | ||
676 | Skogslöparna 2 (1342) | +2:04:01 | Elina Mikaelsson | 1:12:47 | ||
677 | Teuvan Rivakka (638) | +2:04:05 | Lotta Salo | 1:19:06 | ||
678 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1314) | +2:04:22 | Riikka Häkkinen | 1:21:03 | ||
679 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835) | +2:04:25 | Satu Himanka | 1:25:31 | ||
680 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (1489) | +2:04:26 | Henrietta Buddas | 1:40:12 | ||
681 | OK Torfinn (1027) | +2:05:17 | Evelina Folkesson | 1:16:46 | ||
682 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (650) | +2:05:23 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:14:48 | ||
683 | IK Falken 2 (529) | +2:05:26 | Linda Ena | 1:20:22 | ||
684 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165) | +2:05:26 | Merja Rossi | 1:33:42 | ||
685 | Haukiputaan Heitto (652) | +2:05:29 | Milja Jaatinen | 1:32:26 | ||
686 | Ihan OK (704) | +2:05:35 | Hanna Monto | 1:29:57 | ||
687 | Tarpian Suunta (414) | +2:05:37 | Sari Oksa | 1:22:33 | ||
688 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647) | +2:05:45 | Katriina Paloviita | 1:27:03 | ||
689 | Suunta Jurva (706) | +2:05:50 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 1:32:51 | ||
690 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (959) | +2:05:59 | Tonje Rasmussen | 1:10:54 | ||
691 | Pargas IF 5 (1278) | +2:06:01 | Saga Rosin | 1:34:44 | ||
692 | Helkat (749) | +2:06:04 | Jaana Talja-Latvala | 1:30:45 | ||
693 | Turku Multisport (455) | +2:06:09 | Salla Sergelius | 1:28:23 | ||
694 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (596) | +2:06:13 | Anu Kuuttila | 1:26:58 | ||
695 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364) | +2:06:13 | Wenche Margrethe Säbbö | 1:13:43 | ||
696 | Lillomarka OL 6 (1620) | +2:06:14 | Marit B. Eithun | 1:17:01 | ||
697 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (370) | +2:06:16 | Suvi Blixt | 1:31:32 | ||
698 | Linnunmaa (1071) | +2:06:16 | Marika Mikkola | 1:08:58 | ||
699 | Rastivarsat 4 (520) | +2:06:37 | Päivi Orava | 1:29:10 | ||
700 | Siikaisten Sisu (403) | +2:06:39 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:26:53 | ||
701 | IF Sturla 2 (1337) | +2:06:43 | Nina Marie Undeland | 1:35:01 | ||
702 | Tous Azimuts Douai (614) | +2:06:44 | Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois | 1:28:49 | ||
703 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409) | +2:06:45 | Riikka Rajamäki | 1:33:34 | ||
704 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446) | +2:07:13 | Anu Gretschel | 1:34:23 | ||
705 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (262) | +2:07:16 | Riikka Haltia | 1:12:35 | ||
706 | KaHJoS (803) | +2:07:22 | Hanna Saarinen | 1:39:29 | ||
707 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +2:07:36 | Noora Kivikko | 1:13:46 | ||
708 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (253) | +2:07:39 | Katharina Kujala | 1:32:07 | ||
709 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554) | +2:07:45 | Sanni Heikkinen | 1:23:08 | ||
710 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1005) | +2:07:49 | Suvi Vellonen | 1:14:42 | ||
711 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (486) | +2:07:53 | Annukka Latvala | 1:23:53 | ||
712 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (1485) | +2:07:54 | Kati Yliniemi | 1:14:14 | ||
713 | Terästarpojat (629) | +2:07:58 | Maria Luoma-aho | 1:34:16 | ||
714 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (725) | +2:08:15 | Elina Hossi | 1:22:54 | ||
715 | OLC Kapreolo (894) | +2:08:19 | Priska Curiger | 1:23:34 | ||
716 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740) | +2:08:28 | Anu Reiman | 1:42:33 | ||
717 | Pässin pökkimät (665) | +2:08:31 | Merja Lahdenperä | 1:23:10 | ||
718 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (695) | +2:08:50 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 1:32:14 | ||
719 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640) | +2:08:56 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 1:24:05 | ||
720 | IL Tyrving 4 (541) | +2:08:58 | Berit B Berge | 1:33:36 | ||
721 | Kangasala SK 8 (1624) | +2:09:08 | Marja Molin | 1:40:37 | ||
722 | Espoon Akilles 4 (866) | +2:09:12 | Sanna Carlsson | 1:26:01 | ||
723 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467) | +2:09:18 | Julia Silvennoinen | 1:15:58 | ||
724 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511) | +2:09:20 | Heidi Hellsten | 1:27:37 | ||
725 | Pitkämäkiset (924) | +2:09:23 | Riikka Mäkinen | 1:06:57 | ||
726 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +2:09:32 | Marika Peltoniemi | 1:32:16 | ||
727 | Rakvere OK 2 (1248) | +2:09:37 | Evelyn Himma | 1:22:41 | ||
728 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (990) | +2:09:40 | Jaana Kainulainen | 1:19:47 | ||
729 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768) | +2:09:40 | Erja Konu | 1:25:17 | ||
730 | OK Raseborg 3 (790) | +2:09:44 | Catarina von Frenckell | 1:30:33 | ||
731 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (522) | +2:09:45 | Taru Suonurmi | 1:25:33 | ||
732 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (796) | +2:09:47 | Susanna Suokko | 1:36:51 | ||
733 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1618) | +2:09:47 | Seppälä Pauliina | 1:20:48 | ||
734 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (1249) | +2:09:48 | Anna Mustajoki | 1:31:39 | ||
735 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (724) | +2:09:49 | Riikka Kemppainen | 1:32:53 | ||
736 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (908) | +2:09:56 | Riikka Eerola | 1:18:53 | ||
737 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1365) | +2:10:15 | Tuija Kallio | 1:32:31 | ||
738 | Kangasala SK 9 (1629) | +2:10:15 | Anu Sillanpää | 2:01:49 | ||
739 | OK77 5 (868) | +2:10:55 | Henrika Backman | 1:25:20 | ||
740 | Team SnowFlakes (1524) | +2:10:58 | Suvi Saarinen | 1:24:39 | ||
741 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909) | +2:10:59 | Tiina Ketelä-Juvonen | 1:24:37 | ||
742 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (693) | +2:11:03 | Suvi Tiainen | 1:38:10 | ||
743 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (585) | +2:11:06 | Iida Peltonen | 1:19:08 | ||
744 | Hihhulit (623) | +2:11:13 | Hanna Kiiski | 1:25:52 | ||
745 | PPerijättäret (1437) | +2:11:23 | Susanna Aho | 1:18:31 | ||
746 | Tampereen Yritys (558) | +2:11:23 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 1:28:08 | ||
747 | Suuntavaisto SK (987) | +2:11:31 | Sanni Rantala | 1:33:42 | ||
748 | Koovee 7 (594) | +2:12:36 | Salla Huttunen | 1:23:23 | ||
749 | Tunkiomadot (1609) | +2:13:02 | Klara Biström | 1:33:31 | ||
750 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (676) | +2:13:04 | Sofia Ervasti | 1:21:19 | ||
751 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415) | +2:13:04 | Auli Ahava | 1:34:46 | ||
752 | Kangasala SK 6 (512) | +2:13:06 | Saija Laurila | 1:27:27 | ||
753 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (733) | +2:13:06 | Pinja Jylänki | 1:19:31 | ||
754 | Gimmewife Multisport (1377) | +2:13:11 | Kia Terho | 1:27:29 | ||
755 | Liperin Taimi (946) | +2:13:13 | Mervi Nissinen | 1:32:35 | ||
756 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1235) | +2:13:14 | Tarja Tervonen | 1:28:21 | ||
757 | INUS (1085) | +2:13:15 | Tatjana Simanova | 1:34:38 | ||
758 | RastiPiikkiö (454) | +2:13:23 | Anne Seppänen | 1:39:56 | ||
759 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (493) | +2:13:31 | Heidi Tolvanen | 1:46:08 | ||
760 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1312) | +2:13:32 | Katri Suomela | 1:31:33 | ||
761 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912) | +2:13:33 | Enni Annunen | 1:34:53 | ||
762 | Tiimi tolokut (1420) | +2:13:42 | Minna Sankari | 1:18:06 | ||
763 | Viileät venlat (1574) | +2:13:43 | Heidi Parviainen | 1:50:00 | ||
764 | Särkän putet (634) | +2:13:49 | Laura Särkkä | 1:39:15 | ||
765 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (424) | +2:13:56 | Leila Keränen | 1:42:15 | ||
766 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1195) | +2:14:01 | Pille Vinne | 1:35:49 | ||
767 | OK77 6 (654) | +2:14:01 | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | 1:41:00 | ||
768 | OK Trian 5 (750) | +2:14:01 | Aino Pullinen | 1:32:00 | ||
769 | Perämeren Rasti (391) | +2:14:18 | Maria Vesala | 1:15:41 | ||
770 | MaastoMahti ry (1422) | +2:14:18 | Helena Taivainen | 1:31:01 | ||
771 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661) | +2:14:26 | Matleena Kukkonen | 1:34:22 | ||
772 | Huipputiimi (568) | +2:14:30 | Anni Linnasalo-Laine | 1:52:25 | ||
773 | Konneveden Urheilijat (591) | +2:14:36 | Minna Nalli | 1:36:43 | ||
774 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (491) | +2:14:39 | Kaisu Paulanto | 1:37:57 | ||
775 | OK Trian 12 (1611) | +2:14:49 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 1:17:57 | ||
776 | Team RANE (399) | +2:14:49 | Anni Mettälä | 1:44:01 | ||
777 | TiRiElLo (761) | +2:14:51 | Lotta Laakso | 1:24:12 | ||
778 | Kuuran Kukkaset (950) | +2:14:56 | Alma Pyymäki | 1:30:18 | ||
779 | Skrinnarit (1054) | +2:15:10 | Pirjo Pajarinen | 1:35:09 | ||
780 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (804) | +2:15:29 | Vilhelmiina Alaoja | 1:33:17 | ||
781 | SalamaSiskot (544) | +2:15:32 | Sanni Kettunen | 1:30:19 | ||
782 | Salon Vilpas (677) | +2:15:44 | Marjo Härkönen | 1:08:30 | ||
783 | Freeport Cobalt (806) | +2:15:50 | Annika Lindgren | 1:17:03 | ||
784 | Von Ellit (579) | +2:15:50 | Von Ellit 4 | 1:19:40 | ||
785 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (651) | +2:15:52 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:21:30 | ||
786 | Kompassikimmat (1592) | +2:15:53 | Tuuli Korpijaakko | 1:36:00 | ||
787 | Täysillä metsään (891) | +2:15:54 | Hanna Lyyra | 1:23:15 | ||
788 | Väli-Klemelät (473) | +2:16:03 | Mirva Väli-Klemelä (Nummila) | 1:33:14 | ||
789 | Olavin Rasti 4 (738) | +2:16:06 | Maija Huttunen | 1:42:45 | ||
790 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259) | +2:16:28 | Kaisa Kauppila | 1:35:23 | ||
791 | Panssariprikaati (696) | +2:16:40 | Jenna Säkkinen | 1:28:50 | ||
792 | OK77 9 (1344) | +2:16:43 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 1:25:04 | ||
793 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714) | +2:16:43 | Saara Ukkola | 1:16:08 | ||
794 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (539) | +2:16:45 | Anne Pollari | 1:34:01 | ||
795 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564) | +2:16:46 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:25:28 | ||
796 | Navi 3 (659) | +2:16:48 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 1:38:15 | ||
797 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (781) | +2:16:50 | Ulla Saramäki | 1:30:13 | ||
798 | Musta Neliö (1368) | +2:16:52 | Sirkku Tahvanainen | 1:32:46 | ||
799 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023) | +2:16:53 | Milla Kajala | 1:40:43 | ||
800 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (528) | +2:16:58 | Sirkka Ketola | 1:33:27 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |