Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (19) | 1:49:41 | Elin Månsson | 37:03 | ||
2 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +33 | Marianne Andersen | 35:54 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +3:54 | Saila Kinni | 38:33 | ||
4 | Pargas IF (44) | +6:27 | Alexandra Enlund | 38:44 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +6:32 | Saara Norrgran | 41:31 | ||
6 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +6:42 | Irina Nyberg | 40:51 | ||
7 | MS Parma (3) | +7:19 | Tiia Istolahti | 42:19 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (77) | +7:30 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 38:06 | ||
9 | Halden SK (15) | +7:32 | Elena Roos | 39:33 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +7:52 | Sofia Haajanen | 37:13 | ||
11 | OK Kåre (51) | +7:54 | Kajsa Risby | 39:23 | ||
12 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +7:56 | Emma Bjessmo | 43:18 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +7:57 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 40:05 | ||
14 | Koovee (7) | +8:04 | Niittynen Miia | 40:32 | ||
15 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +8:20 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 41:00 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +8:23 | Lotta Eerola | 39:26 | ||
17 | Lynx (26) | +8:25 | Karoliina Sundberg | 39:12 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +8:26 | Isia Basset | 42:56 | ||
19 | IGTISA (9) | +8:31 | Sandra Grosberga | 39:40 | ||
20 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +8:36 | Sina Tommer | 40:56 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +8:40 | Melina Lahdenperä | 42:00 | ||
22 | Rastikarhut (14) | +8:43 | Elli Peltomäki | 41:07 | ||
23 | Tullinge SK (66) | +8:49 | Rebecka Heinrup | 41:31 | ||
24 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +8:54 | Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen | 42:53 | ||
25 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +9:30 | Elin Carlsson | 42:09 | ||
26 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +10:36 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 39:42 | ||
27 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +10:40 | Kristine Berglia | 43:41 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (4) | +10:47 | Elin Hemmyr-Skantze | 43:01 | ||
29 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +11:09 | Paula Gross | 40:16 | ||
30 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +11:23 | Stina Haraldsson | 43:19 | ||
31 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +11:24 | Barbora Chaloupska | 42:21 | ||
32 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +11:33 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 43:39 | ||
33 | Linköpings OK (55) | +11:57 | Carina Polzer | 43:51 | ||
34 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +11:59 | Julia Jakob | 37:13 | ||
35 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +12:05 | Yulia Novikova | 42:41 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +12:11 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 44:53 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +13:31 | Heini Saarimäki | 41:19 | ||
38 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +13:58 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 45:50 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (13) | +13:59 | Daria Borisova | 42:58 | ||
40 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +14:23 | Hanna Hugosson | 40:53 | ||
41 | Koovee 2 (38) | +14:26 | Vike Laura | 47:12 | ||
42 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +14:55 | Zsofia Sarközy | 46:07 | ||
43 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +15:02 | Sara Eskilsson | 40:51 | ||
44 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +15:29 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 42:19 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +15:30 | Katrin Müller | 42:36 | ||
46 | IL Tyrving (56) | +16:07 | Marion Aebi | 43:03 | ||
47 | Ärla IF (85) | +16:09 | Lisa Andersson | 43:02 | ||
48 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +16:13 | Laura Portin | 42:30 | ||
49 | OK Roslagen (63) | +16:15 | Teklé Gvildyté | 43:34 | ||
50 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +16:24 | Elina Lammi | 43:25 | ||
51 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +16:25 | Elin Dahlin | 43:10 | ||
52 | Ol Norska (6) | +17:05 | Siri Nyfeler | 46:21 | ||
53 | OK Orion (46) | +17:11 | Hanna Wiesniewska | 41:42 | ||
54 | NTNUI (17) | +17:40 | Tilla Farnes Hennun | 44:26 | ||
55 | Bailamama (240) | +18:08 | Kaisa Laapas | 44:13 | ||
56 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +18:49 | Maria Magnusson | 40:17 | ||
57 | OK Tisaren (18) | +18:52 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 46:23 | ||
58 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +18:56 | Henna Skog | 48:29 | ||
59 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +18:59 | Fanny Sundblad | 44:46 | ||
60 | Black Sea OK (47) | +19:11 | Natasha Giklova | 41:01 | ||
61 | OK Södertörn (28) | +19:47 | Hanna Lagerberg | 48:02 | ||
62 | OK Linne (16) | +19:52 | Hilda Forsgren | 41:15 | ||
63 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +19:52 | Heidi Plit | 46:18 | ||
64 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +20:08 | Anina Brunner | 45:27 | ||
65 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +20:15 | Agata Olejnik | 44:48 | ||
66 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +20:16 | Moa Gustafsson | 46:47 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +20:23 | Tiina Haarlaa | 45:41 | ||
68 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +21:09 | Essi Hakala | 47:34 | ||
69 | Koovee 3 (87) | +21:24 | Reetta Lakanen | 47:47 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +21:24 | Milla Mattila | 47:31 | ||
71 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +21:26 | Moa Pettersson | 48:55 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +21:31 | Satu Tahvonen | 49:02 | ||
73 | Nord West (79) | +21:49 | Daria Krasilnikova | 44:49 | ||
74 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +21:53 | Ellen Blennow | 47:04 | ||
75 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +21:54 | Ronja Hugg | 44:32 | ||
76 | Lynx 2 (72) | +21:59 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 48:17 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +22:04 | Alli Haavisto | 45:06 | ||
78 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +22:08 | Raita Pakkanen | 48:54 | ||
79 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +22:10 | Tia Tarkiainen | 44:59 | ||
80 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +22:14 | Emma Dahlstedt | 51:59 | ||
81 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +22:30 | Anna Kindlundh | 45:05 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +22:31 | Suvi Heittola | 44:25 | ||
83 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +22:38 | Lise Ö Bagstevold | 49:07 | ||
84 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +22:39 | Sari Nurmela | 43:53 | ||
85 | Fossum IF (48) | +22:40 | Maria Brodin | 49:41 | ||
86 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +24:00 | Nymark Tonje Aasheim | 50:15 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +24:09 | Tove Olsson | 47:58 | ||
88 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +24:11 | Patricia Nieke | 46:56 | ||
89 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +24:12 | Rahela Brunner | 45:20 | ||
90 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +25:24 | Evgeniya Ryapalova | 47:59 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +25:25 | Roosa Pelkonen | 48:01 | ||
92 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +28:12 | Kateryna Dzema | 43:24 | ||
93 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +28:21 | Katerina Grycova | 50:35 | ||
94 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +28:35 | Heini Rintanen | 45:37 | ||
95 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +28:40 | Milja Väätäjä | 49:47 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +28:40 | Ida Jussila | 51:52 | ||
97 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +29:24 | Anni Toiviainen | 47:01 | ||
98 | Northern Wind (58) | +29:28 | Natalia Kondrashova | 49:19 | ||
99 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +29:30 | Aleksandra Voytova | 56:08 | ||
100 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +29:41 | Emma Stenbacka | 54:17 | ||
101 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +30:00 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 42:53 | ||
102 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +30:01 | Benita Månsson | 47:35 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +30:34 | Salla Pitkänen | 47:37 | ||
104 | OK Ravinen (75) | +30:34 | Moa Westblad | 53:50 | ||
105 | Byåsen IL (52) | +30:39 | Göril Eide | 1:00:12 | ||
106 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +30:50 | Sari Vääränen | 54:53 | ||
107 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +30:50 | Rebecka Nylin | 46:28 | ||
108 | OK77 (114) | +30:52 | Isabel Donner | 47:21 | ||
109 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +30:55 | Anniina Taipale | 50:57 | ||
110 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +30:59 | Julia Rajan | 49:34 | ||
111 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +31:02 | Kine Gulliksen | 51:50 | ||
112 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +31:04 | Sanna Ylikylä | 45:59 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +31:07 | Essi Hietaoja | 51:57 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +31:36 | Mia Saarilaakso | 49:17 | ||
115 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +31:41 | Erica Pettersson | 48:06 | ||
116 | Konnerud IL (197) | +31:46 | Mille Jägtvik | 53:31 | ||
117 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +31:49 | Helene Eger | 46:22 | ||
118 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +31:54 | Elisa Dresen | 52:50 | ||
119 | Freidig SPK (80) | +31:56 | Dina Reitan | 55:12 | ||
120 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +31:56 | Rebecca Hylander | 55:56 | ||
121 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +32:31 | Julia Ohlsson | 50:03 | ||
122 | OK Rodhen (138) | +32:55 | Jessica Söllvander | 47:40 | ||
123 | Night Hawk (618) | +32:57 | Anna Jacobsen Gaski | 50:47 | ||
124 | ZVOC (294) | +32:59 | Aija Denija Trezina | 47:20 | ||
125 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +33:00 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 58:22 | ||
126 | Asker SK (68) | +33:01 | Anna Öfsthus Gravir | 58:27 | ||
127 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +33:04 | Riikka Ajalin | 55:01 | ||
128 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +33:07 | Moona Havula | 58:54 | ||
129 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +33:25 | Frida Junegard | 53:53 | ||
130 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +33:26 | Mathilde Kracht | 53:07 | ||
131 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +33:48 | Anna Voutilainen | 49:12 | ||
132 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +33:48 | Katja Lahtinen | 55:19 | ||
133 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +33:51 | Jutta Jussila | 49:21 | ||
134 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +33:53 | Salla Lilja | 48:38 | ||
135 | Snättringe SK (243) | +34:00 | Frida Hector | 52:52 | ||
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +34:03 | Mette Nygård | 51:23 | ||
137 | Ganddal IL (250) | +34:15 | Trine Bolstad Scheie | 56:00 | ||
138 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +34:57 | katarina Östberg | 51:51 | ||
139 | OK Moss (531) | +35:09 | Johanne B.Tjernshaugen | 52:30 | ||
140 | Omega (119) | +35:11 | Mariya Krylova | 52:07 | ||
141 | OK Kapa (137) | +35:21 | Ieva Ruksane | 53:48 | ||
142 | OK Roxen (153) | +35:35 | Agnes Westerberg | 50:48 | ||
143 | Leksands OK (117) | +35:40 | Tuva Spik | 52:51 | ||
144 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +36:13 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 47:57 | ||
145 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +36:14 | Anna Trempoltseva | 50:41 | ||
146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +36:15 | Johanna Kiiski | 49:44 | ||
147 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +36:16 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 52:36 | ||
148 | IF Femman (62) | +36:18 | Hanna Lindgren | 48:47 | ||
149 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +36:20 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 51:39 | ||
150 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +36:23 | Amanda Holmgren | 50:43 | ||
151 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +36:25 | Susanna Palomäki | 50:43 | ||
152 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +36:29 | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | 52:55 | ||
153 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +36:33 | Jenni Kivikko | 53:12 | ||
154 | OK Meridians (154) | +36:35 | Zanda Abzalone | 48:34 | ||
155 | OK77 2 (182) | +36:36 | Miina Ruokolainen | 51:25 | ||
156 | Varegg IL (98) | +36:39 | Tora Nymark | 58:53 | ||
157 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +36:41 | Jenny Wegmüller | 48:37 | ||
158 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +36:45 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 51:19 | ||
159 | OK Milan (124) | +36:47 | Therese Korkeakoski | 51:36 | ||
160 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +36:56 | Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa | 49:24 | ||
161 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +37:02 | Maria Ossiansson | 48:25 | ||
162 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +37:04 | sofia Sundström | 53:15 | ||
163 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +37:09 | Anna Gröll | 50:50 | ||
164 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +37:32 | Martina Opalkova | 47:00 | ||
165 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +37:36 | Venla Heinimaa | 49:40 | ||
166 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +37:40 | Johanna Niittymäki | 45:08 | ||
167 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +37:43 | Sigrid Carlsson | 54:15 | ||
168 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +37:46 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 45:07 | ||
169 | Täby OK (340) | +37:55 | Linda Lönneberg | 52:23 | ||
170 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +37:57 | Jenna Tulonen | 1:02:43 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +38:08 | Marika Suominen | 51:27 | ||
172 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +38:13 | Tina Kalleson | 53:51 | ||
173 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +38:14 | Julia Himilä | 54:19 | ||
174 | O-Motion (327) | +38:15 | Anna Gasser | 48:04 | ||
175 | OK Fortuna (113) | +38:17 | Migle Susinskaite | 45:40 | ||
176 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +38:18 | Erica Edman | 54:04 | ||
177 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +38:22 | Paula Heikkinen | 44:38 | ||
178 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +38:31 | Tarja Taulavuori | 56:15 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +38:33 | Henna Siren | 50:24 | ||
180 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +38:39 | Paula Porkka | 55:03 | ||
181 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +38:42 | Aino Rantala | 56:06 | ||
182 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +38:44 | Emma Katajamäki | 1:01:31 | ||
183 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +38:47 | Olena Postelnyak | 44:31 | ||
184 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +38:52 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 48:29 | ||
185 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +38:55 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 57:18 | ||
186 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +38:56 | Heini Hemminki | 52:16 | ||
187 | White Nights SPb (109) | +39:03 | Ulya Kuprienko | 45:21 | ||
188 | Nord West 2 (160) | +39:05 | Elena Savenkova | 52:17 | ||
189 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +39:07 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 54:21 | ||
190 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +39:09 | Anna Ruokola | 52:50 | ||
191 | OK Trian (104) | +39:12 | Päivi Julku | 57:50 | ||
192 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +39:21 | Netta Hjelm | 49:46 | ||
193 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +39:25 | Laura Jerkku | 56:12 | ||
194 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +39:27 | Henna Hyvärinen | 55:42 | ||
195 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +39:40 | Johanna Nordström | 53:19 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +39:50 | Emilia Schmidt | 50:34 | ||
197 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +40:03 | Noora Neuvonen | 56:58 | ||
198 | Emblem IL (203) | +40:20 | Katharina Rogstad | 1:02:00 | ||
199 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +40:25 | Maarit Korpi | 57:42 | ||
200 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +40:38 | Roosa Ruoti | 57:48 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |